Registered Entrants
September 11 - 12, 2020

Superior Fall Trail Race

Lutsen, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, Marathon

431 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.2%97.7%63:51:28 M30-39  Joshua Miller Rockford  MI         Results
93.0%94.7%33:56:52 M30-39  Benjamin Kampf Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
92.7%92.7%13:57:31 M30-39  David Johnson Duluth  MN          Results
87.1%88.2%34:12:55 M40-49  Darcy Berard Farmington  MN          Results
87.1%91.5%44:13:00 M40-49  John Power Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
86.4%94.4%84:15:02 M20-29  Mitch Zuidema Minnetonka  MN          Results
85.9%89.3%24:16:22 M30-39  Alexander Lohr St Paul  MN          Results
85.3%86.9%84:18:21 M30-39  John Starke Mankato  MN      3   Results
84.9%84.9%24:19:34 M40-49  Antonio Lombeida Minneapolis  MN          Results
84.4%74.8%364:21:03 M30-39  Robert Henderson Minneapolis  MN      2  Results
84.3%86.0%34:21:14 M30-39  Peter Daniels Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
83.9%89.5%154:22:34 M20-29  Matthew Axelrod St. Louis Park  MN         Results
82.1%84.8%374:28:18 M40-49  Dan Campbell Belgrade  MT          Results
81.8%81.8%34:29:23 M30-39  Andrew Warg Hastings  MN      1   Results
81.7%92.5%34:29:38 M50-59  Jeff Berg Minneapolis  MN          Results
81.6%86.9%154:29:56 M40-49  Barry Fischer Cloquet  MN         Results
81.0%87.1%34:32:00 M50-59  Bill Baldus Minneapolis  MN          Results
80.9%88.9%24:32:12 M30-39  Joe Lyons Webster Groves  MO          Results
80.2%87.4%224:34:29 M40-49  Andrew Broadmoore Duluth  MN      1   Results
79.4%91.5%24:37:34 M50-59  Sean Albanese thunder bay  ON      1   Results
78.2%84.2%154:41:45 M40-49  Jay Sykes Duluth  MN      2   Results
78.1%84.4%144:42:04 M40-49  Jonathan Rova Duluth  MN      6   Results
90.6%97.5%44:44:25 F20-29  Rachel Turi Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
76.9%76.9%14:46:24 M30-39  Matt Salo CEDAR E BETHL  MN      1   Results
89.8%91.1%114:46:46 F30-39  Laura Albares Hastings  MN          Results
76.1%86.0%14:49:16 M20-29  Spencer Castillo Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
75.9%83.6%224:50:22 M40-49  Jason Bociurko Thunder bay  ON      4   Results
88.7%98.0%44:50:25 F40-49  Diane Hankee Lake Elmo  MN          Results
75.8%78.0%24:50:38 M40-49  Jesse Winsell Saint Paul  MN          Results
75.6%89.0%34:51:24 M50-59  David Frank Bloomington  MN         Results
88.2%93.5%54:52:00 F30-39  Rena Viehbeck Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
74.7%78.2%154:54:50 M30-39  Neil Albares Hastings  MN      3   Results
74.3%83.1%84:56:21 M40-49  Tim Andrews Chaska  MN      3   Results
74.3% 14:56:23 M30-39  Lucas Pedersen Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
73.4%80.7%35:00:01 M20-29  Timothy Winnes St. Paul  MN      1   Results
73.3%75.9%85:00:21 M30-39  Ryan Cook Hastings  MN      1   Results
73.3%75.4%15:00:33 M30-39  Teddy Berg Spring Creek  NV          Results
72.9%80.5%95:01:57 M40-49  John Saunders Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.6%76.4%125:03:12 M30-39  Pete Madsen Bella Vista  AR      1  Results
72.5%82.7%35:03:47 M50-59  John Hawkins Thunder Bay  ON      3   Results
72.4%70.0%25:04:10 M30-39  Justin Wyse Saint Charles  MO          Results
72.4%72.4%25:04:17 M30-39  Sven Hoaglund SCHROEDER  MN      1   Results
84.5%96.3%35:04:58 F50-59  Kitty Earl-Torniainen saint paul  MN      1   Results
72.1%89.1%25:05:36 M40-49  John Evelsizer Olson Decorah  IA      1   Results
71.9%80.5%75:06:19 M50-59  Tim Tozer Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.9%89.1%245:06:29 M50-59  Rick Lacaille Duluth  MN      3   Results
84.0%84.0%25:06:31 F30-39  Rachel Perko Duluth  MN          Results
71.7%73.9%55:07:00 M30-39  Thomas Dehler Duluth  MN      2   Results
82.7%92.2%225:11:18 F40-49  Anne Ruthenbeck Fort Mill  SC          Results
70.3%83.8%25:13:23 M50-59  David Bael Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
70.3%79.5%25:13:31 M40-49  Jonathan Henderson Fridley  MN      1   Results
82.1%86.7%75:13:39 F30-39  Anna Dehler Duluth  MN      2   Results
70.1%64.0%35:14:08 M40-49  Blake Trantham Stillwater  MN      2   Results
81.9%85.8%85:14:21 F40-49  Jen Schrandt Rochester  MN      1   Results
70.0%70.0%25:14:30 M40-49  David Barbee Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.7%77.7%15:16:07 M30-39  Eric Bron Thunder Bay  ON          Results
69.5%74.6%175:16:59 M40-49  Josh Schomberg Duluth  MN         Results
80.8%89.8%25:18:37 F40-49  Sara Taylor lutsen  MN          Results
80.6%93.3%15:19:46 F40-49  Maria Oostra bloomington  MN          Results
68.8%78.9%15:20:13 M40-49  Uldis Kreslins St. Louis Park  MN          Results
79.8%85.8%65:22:42 F40-49  Sarah Shilman Duluth  MN          Results
68.2%68.9%15:22:51 M40-49  Ross Perko DULUTH  MN          Results
68.2%79.1%115:23:11 M50-59  Kevin Johnson Duluth  MN      1   Results
68.1%79.0%25:23:25 M40-49  Scott Pugh Rogers  MN          Results
79.6%100.0%15:23:33 F40-49  Nina Smock Decorah  IA          Results
68.1%79.4%25:23:36 M30-39  Alex Martin Clermont  FL          Results
68.0%87.4%1045:23:56 M60-69  Michael Scandrett Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
67.9%68.8%15:24:28 M30-39  Shane Wachlin Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.9%76.2%175:24:31 M40-49  Jesse Schomberg Duluth  MN          Results
79.2%79.2%35:25:06 F20-29  Andrea Louwagie Saint Louis Park  MN      3   Results
78.8%85.7%35:26:42 F50-59  Karin Jacobson Madison  WI          Results
67.4%79.0%15:26:58 M20-29  Steven Barnabo Forest Lake  MN          Results
67.3%77.5%315:27:27 M50-59  Brian Woods Saint Cloud  MN         Results
66.9%77.8%15:29:13 M50-59  Bob Moe Bemidji  MN      1   Results
66.9%67.4%35:29:25 M30-39  Jacob Bartush Waconia  MN      1   Results
66.8%68.8%45:29:42 M30-39  Erik Blackstad Mound  MN          Results
77.9%89.5%75:30:46 F40-49  Keli Cristofaro Thunder Bay  ON      7   Results
77.6%84.1%105:31:45 F30-39  Dallas Starke Mankato  MN      3   Results
66.2%71.8%25:32:42 M50-59  Neil Underhill Carmel  IN          Results
66.1%66.1%55:33:06 M30-39  Barrett Stoks Saint Paul  MN      1  Results
77.3%86.1%75:33:23 F40-49  Stacey Jutila duluth  MN          Results
77.0%86.8%35:34:25 F20-29  Sarah Gibson White Salmon  WA          Results
65.8%66.0%25:34:37 M30-39  Zach Dieterman Zumbrota  MN      2   Results
65.8%67.5%25:34:55 M30-39  Sam Lezon Golden Valley  MN      1  Results
65.6%75.1%215:35:41 M50-59  Steve Tollerud Burnsville  MN      9   Results
76.6%75.9%175:36:13 F30-39  Mae Gackstetter Duluth  MN          Results
65.2%74.8%265:37:48 M50-59  Jerry Rogers New Richmond  WI      2  Results
76.2%78.2%55:38:12 F30-39  Sarah Berger Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
76.0%89.3%35:38:49 F50-59  Tracy Anderson minnetrista  MN          Results
64.7%77.2%95:40:28 M50-59  Casper Hill St. Paul  MN          Results
64.5%68.0%175:41:25 M30-39  Tim Andrews Eagan  MN          Results
64.5%77.9%35:41:41 M40-49  John Brockman saint paul  MN      1   Results
64.4%68.7%65:42:12 M30-39  Keith Coleman St. Paul  MN          Results
64.3%64.3%15:42:38 M30-39  Andy Bischoff Cloquet  MN      1   Results
63.7%70.3%95:45:55 M40-49  Matt Bliss Corona  CA      1  Results
74.3%76.5%235:46:37 F30-39  Sara Rogers New Richmond  WI      2  Results
74.3%74.3%15:46:51 F40-49  Susan Holt Brookings  SD          Results
63.5%69.4%135:47:07 M30-39  Jeremy Lindquist New Richmond  WI          Results
63.4%75.6%45:47:33 M20-29  Jacob Tollerud Burnsville  MN      2   Results
63.3%70.5%95:48:00 M60-69  David Suhr Eden Prairie  MN      5   Results
73.8%85.5%15:49:01 F50-59  Debra Waedt Woodbury  MN          Results
73.7%78.2%35:49:35 F40-49  Amy Day Washburn  WI         Results
63.0%71.1%15:49:39 M20-29  Adam Iverson Eagan  MN      1   Results
73.4%84.5%15:51:01 F30-39  Amber Vanloo Huxley  IA      1   Results
62.7%78.2%635:51:30 M60-69  Jim Stocco Woodbury  MN      1  Results
62.4%79.2%225:52:51 M60-69  Bruce Anderson Saint Paul  MN      12   Results
72.9%85.7%75:53:19 F40-49  Veronique St-Louis Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
62.3%62.3%15:53:38 M40-49  Amit Mattoo chanhassen  MN          Results
62.1%62.2%105:54:26 M30-39  Justin Otsea Duluth  MN      4   Results
62.1%66.0%105:54:50 M40-49  Travis Brenden Saint Michael  MN          Results
72.6%81.3%165:54:53 F50-59  Martha Walker Algonquin  IL          Results
72.5%78.0%185:55:25 F30-39  Christine Olson Rosemount  MN         Results
61.6%70.9%25:57:22 M50-59  Josue Castillo Lakeville  MN          Results
72.0%92.6%95:57:50 F50-59  Jayne Nemeth Hopkins  MN      1   Results
71.7%87.2%45:59:05 F40-49  Brandi Petry Hudson  WI      4   Results
71.3%76.1%26:01:18 F50-59  Nancy Rova Duluth  MN      1   Results
71.1%85.2%136:02:19 F60-69  Mary Maas Sleepy Eye  MN      3  Results
71.0%81.4%36:02:41 F30-39  Dacia Kreklau Wadena  MN          Results
60.7%60.7%26:02:47 M30-39  Jordan Treanor Mapleton  MN      1   Results
70.9%76.6%26:03:14 F40-49  Gretchen Knutson Bemidji  MN          Results
70.8%59.3%46:03:51 F20-29  Kailee Carlson St. Paul  MN          Results
70.8%77.1%56:03:54 F30-39  Sarah Borer Roseville  MN      1   Results
60.3%69.1%96:05:08 M40-49  Philip Major Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
70.5%74.2%96:05:15 F30-39  Laura Daire Duluth  MN          Results
60.3%68.9%326:05:33 M50-59  Mark Francis Crystal Lake  IL          Results
70.5%81.6%16:05:34 F40-49  Amy Miller-Strand Becker  MN          Results
60.2%73.6%246:05:37 M60-69  Jay Johnson Sartell  MN          Results
70.4%70.4%16:05:59 F40-49  Paula Croonquist Champlin  MN          Results
60.1%65.9%26:06:21 M30-39  Drew Kasson Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
59.8%65.3%76:08:14 M40-49  Jesse Heise Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
59.7%75.4%546:08:48 M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      4  Results
69.8%84.4%26:09:07 F60-69  Lisa Van Pelt Chanhassen  KHM          Results
59.6%77.7%506:09:47 M60-69  Tom Weigt Mankato  MN          Results
59.5%67.3%126:09:55 M40-49  Mike Morris Lakeville  MN      1   Results
69.6%78.7%66:09:55 F40-49  Melissa Miland Rochester  MN          Results
59.5%69.5%186:10:02 M50-59  John Stewart Shakopee  MN      3   Results
69.5%89.3%26:10:43 F40-49  Ingrid Berglund Carmel  IN      1   Results
59.3%73.7%196:11:09 M60-69  John Ayres Eau Claire  WI      5   Results
59.3%65.7%226:11:21 M40-49  Lonny Beck Sierra Madre  CA      10   Results
59.3%71.2%56:11:28 M50-59  Robert Cruse Plymouth  MN      1   Results
59.2%59.2%36:12:17 M30-39  Cody Meyers CHASKA  MN      1   Results
59.1%66.4%116:12:29 M50-59  Andrea Favilli SOUTH PASADENA  CA      1   Results
69.1%70.6%36:12:49 F40-49  Nancy Dow Thunder. Bay  ON          Results
59.0%59.9%66:13:33 M30-39  Jeff Hainlen Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.0%69.1%56:13:34 F40-49  Laura Grimes Eagan  MN          Results
68.9%76.0%96:13:37 F40-49  Mary Varney Robbinsdale  MN      3   Results
58.9%68.3%96:13:44 M50-59  Kent Kehus Wisconsin Rapids  WI      2   Results
68.8%74.3%36:14:16 F40-49  Dawn Miller Duluth  MN      1   Results
58.8%68.5%26:14:53 M40-49  Erik Rinke Maple Grove  MN      2   Results
58.7%77.1%16:15:20 M50-59  Troy Wangsness Wadena  MN          Results
68.4%77.4%56:16:34 F40-49  Michelle Young Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
68.3%76.4%636:17:07 F40-49  Brook Wheeler Maple Grove  MN      4   Results
58.4%85.4%76:17:20 M60-69  Jim Weart Lake Crystal  MN         Results
58.2%58.5%16:18:30 M30-39  Nathaniel Freeman Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
58.2%58.2%36:18:41 M30-39  Birbal Ekka minneapolis  MN      1   Results
67.9%95.6%106:19:31 F60-69  Mary Ryan Minnetrista  MN      4   Results
67.8%73.0%46:19:47 F50-59  Tami Haugen Shakopee  MN          Results
57.9%62.5%46:20:15 M30-39  Chris Hasling Blaine  MN          Results
57.9%64.9%76:20:35 M50-59  Eric Walker Algonquin  IL          Results
67.6%79.4%56:21:02 F40-49  Meg Lien Blackduck  MN      2   Results
67.6%72.0%116:21:15 F30-39  Molly Vasich Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
67.5%69.7%46:21:29 F40-49  Heidi Cragun Duluth  MN          Results
67.5%79.0%96:21:35 F40-49  Christine Vita Thunder Bay  ON      6   Results
67.3%72.5%116:22:40 F30-39  Megan Dejesus Vienna  VA          Results
57.5%57.5%26:23:18 M30-39  Kevin Creighton Los Angeles  CA          Results
67.0%73.3%26:24:37 F40-49  Marie Harvat Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.8%75.9%36:25:25 F40-49  Kimberly Decker Dundas  MN          Results
66.7%100.0%26:26:20 F30-39  Sarah Marty-Schlipf Tremont  IL          Results
56.8%58.1%26:27:37 M30-39  Morgan Lerette Phoenix  AZ          Results
66.4%74.8%46:27:41 F40-49  Carolyn Weiss Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
56.7%60.2%36:28:22 M40-49  Brian Briske Northfield  MN          Results
56.7%56.7%16:28:47 M30-39  Kyle Youngs New Hope  MN      1   Results
66.2%75.5%86:28:54 F40-49  Monique Welbourne Thunder Bay  ON      8  Results
66.1%73.1%76:29:37 F40-49  Kate Bomsta St Louis Park  MN      2   Results
56.4%57.5%36:30:22 M30-39  Dan Harrington Prior Lake  MN          Results
66.0%80.8%236:30:34 F50-59  Susan Ash Duluth  MN      5   Results
56.4%70.6%16:30:51 M40-49  Mike White TORONTO  ON      1   Results
56.3%70.3%986:31:24 M60-69  Steve Hagedorn Two Harbors  MN      10   Results
56.2%41.3%36:31:45 M30-39  Josh Rouse Delano  MN      1   Results
65.6%74.8%26:32:31 F30-39  Laura Casillas Duluth  MN          Results
56.0%58.9%56:33:09 M30-39  Brennan Mullaney Wilmington  NC          Results
65.5%84.6%16:33:11 F30-39  Chelsea Steinborn MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
55.9%60.5%36:33:43 M40-49  Dan Moore Edina  MN      2   Results
65.3%72.0%26:34:23 F60-69  Jodie Hirsch Apple Valley  MN          Results
65.3%76.4%196:34:30 F40-49  Amy Perrin La Crosse  WI      1   Results
55.8%78.7%116:34:47 M60-69  John Lillemo North Mankato  MN          Results
55.8%55.8%16:35:04 M30-39  Joshua Castillo Farmington  MN      1   Results
55.8%63.0%16:35:04 M20-29  Jordan Castillo Waterville  ME      1   Results
55.8%61.9%56:35:04 M40-49  Camas Lindbeck Belle Plaine  MN          Results
65.0%69.9%26:36:16 F30-39  Anne Lombeida Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.0%73.2%106:36:34 F30-39  Kate Andrews Eagan  MN      1  Results
55.4%43.4%46:37:29 M40-49  Jason Orloske Fargo  ND      1   Results
64.8%73.3%136:37:44 F40-49  Jacqueline Hansen Minneapolis  MN      5   Results
55.2%56.3%36:39:00 M40-49  Andy Rogers St Paul  MN      1   Results
64.5%81.2%36:39:06 F50-59  Kristin Haberman Owatonna  MN      3   Results
64.5%66.5%96:39:06 F40-49  Andrea Richardson Winnipeg  MB         Results
64.4%80.3%56:40:05 F50-59  Kathy Nelson BROOKLYN PARK  MN          Results
64.3%84.2%16:40:42 F40-49  Anja Firchow Rosemount  MN      1   Results
54.9%72.6%26:41:24 M50-59  Victor Nallick Ramsey  MN      2   Results
64.2%68.2%36:41:31 F30-39  Abby Hutson Sparta  WI          Results
54.7%61.0%26:42:34 M30-39  Paul Eccles NYC  NY          Results
64.0%80.1%46:42:43 F50-59  Kris Mazar Merrifield  MN          Results
63.9%75.4%56:43:02 F50-59  Lisa Bos Mankato  MN          Results
54.5%64.4%126:43:49 M40-49  Manoj Parvathaneni Fort Mill  SC          Results
63.6%74.8%76:44:56 F40-49  Connie Haugen Esko  MN      3   Results
54.3%55.3%16:45:37 M30-39  Charles Burck Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.5%76.6%166:45:53 F50-59  Abigail Davis Maple Grove  MN      6   Results
63.3%69.7%106:46:51 F50-59  Lori Anderson Orono  MN      1   Results
63.1%63.8%26:48:12 F30-39  Erin Roehl Minneapolis  MN          Results
53.8%62.6%16:49:04 M50-59  Christopher Kulish Chaska  MN      1   Results
62.9%65.7%16:49:18 F30-39  Whitney Kroschel afton  MN      1   Results
62.7%65.2%36:50:40 F40-49  Kim Briske Northfield  MN          Results
62.4%66.2%106:52:39 F40-49  Jennifer Knapp Eagan  MN          Results
53.2%65.2%66:53:46 M50-59  Mark Gustafson PRIOR LAKE  MN      1   Results
53.0%78.1%56:55:33 M60-69  Greg Lindsey Saint Paul  MN          Results
52.9%71.2%146:56:30 M50-59  Gary Tabor Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
52.8%61.0%106:57:03 M40-49  Travis Brouillard Minneapolis  MN      7   Results
61.6%57.7%46:58:12 F50-59  Cynthia Carlson-Paetznick Chisago City  MN          Results
52.5%57.5%36:59:31 M50-59  Steve Tannen Minneapolis  MN         Results
52.4%53.5%37:00:24 M30-39  Kevin O'Connell Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
52.4%52.4%17:00:43 M20-29  Kyle Gjerde Rosemount  MN          Results
61.2%76.0%137:01:09 F30-39  Jan Blackstad Mound  MN      1   Results
52.2%60.8%127:01:56 M40-49  Donald Lorr Saint Paul  MN         Results
60.9%66.7%57:02:40 F40-49  Erin Hulbert Edina  MN      2   Results
51.9%59.4%17:04:12 M50-59  Steve Mosey Prior Lake  MN          Results
60.6%68.2%67:05:15 F30-39  Amanda Nesbitt Burnsville  MN      1   Results
51.6%63.8%37:06:40 M60-69  Bruce Fleischacker West St. Paul  MN      1   Results
51.6%64.0%87:07:10 M50-59  Tod Bellrichard Byron  MN      3   Results
51.5%52.9%27:07:55 M40-49  Eduardo Montiel mpls  MN          Results
51.5%62.0%57:08:00 M50-59  Doug Holod St. Paul  MN      4   Results
60.1%70.1%27:08:30 F40-49  Jeanne Monson Grand Marais  MN          Results
51.4%51.4%17:08:35 M30-39  Nick Alexander st. paul  MN      1  Results
60.0%68.9%437:09:13 F50-59  Janet Gray Red Wing  MN      4   Results
59.9%66.1%27:10:18 F40-49  Krisha Goset Burnsville  MN          Results
51.0%51.0%27:12:17 M40-49  Steve Patten Albert Lea  MN          Results
59.6%64.8%47:12:23 F40-49  Tiffanee Hammer Duluth  MN      3   Results
50.9%55.7%47:12:32 M40-49  Shawn Casey St. Bonifacuis  MN      1   Results
59.5%59.5%17:12:36 F30-39  Molly Shields Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.2%66.8%17:14:48 F40-49  Elizabeth Vander Laan Blaine  MN          Results
59.2%62.5%87:14:57 F40-49  Kelly Buser Maplewood  MN      1   Results
59.2%59.2%17:15:01 F30-39  Hannah Hoaglund Tofte  MN          Results
50.6%51.5%57:15:21 M30-39  Reily Yerigan Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
59.0%64.1%37:16:21 F40-49  Heather Mayer St Bonifacius  MN          Results
58.8%85.4%47:18:12 F60-69  Catherine Mayer Mound  MN      1   Results
58.7%67.1%447:18:48 F40-49  Andrea Telmo Albuqueruque  NM         Results
58.5%58.5%17:20:31 F30-39  Amanda Wilson Omaha  NE          Results
58.1%67.3%17:23:01 F30-39  Kelsey Polcher Crystal  MN      1   Results
49.7%50.1%87:23:09 M30-39  Michael Keegan Richfield  MN      5   Results
58.1%86.6%77:23:20 F60-69  Kim Sogaard Mankato  MN          Results
58.0% 27:23:52 F40-49  Marin Byrne Minneapolis  MN          Results
49.5%49.5%17:24:40 M30-39  Ron Alger Mankato  MN          Results
57.8%69.5%67:26:01 F60-69  Denese Lenertz Lakeland  MN      2   Results
57.7%60.1%97:26:33 F40-49  Emily Waitz Hopkins  MN         Results
57.7%67.7%87:26:43 F40-49  Sarah Dragswiek Grand Marais  MN          Results
57.2%72.3%57:30:28 F30-39  Jessica Hegenbarth Coon Rapids  MN         Results
57.1%74.5%37:31:06 F50-59  Marilee Chase Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
57.0%69.0%27:31:34 F40-49  Karin Burke Hopkins  MN          Results
56.9%60.9%27:32:31 F50-59  Meg Bellrichard Byron  MN      1   Results
56.8%62.6%67:33:14 F30-39  Jessie Waks Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
56.8%52.8%27:33:19 F50-59  Jackie Kumm New Richmond  WI          Results
56.7%65.1%37:34:12 F40-49  Natasha Werner Delano  MN      1   Results
56.7%65.1%37:34:12 F40-49  Alysia Zens Delano  MN      1   Results
56.7%63.3%77:34:21 F40-49  Emily Flaten Spring Lake Park  MN      1   Results
56.4%59.8%47:36:22 F30-39  Hannah Campbell Woodbury  MN          Results
48.2%76.2%57:36:39 M70+  Don Wright Stillwater  MN      2   Results
56.3%78.4%97:37:35 F50-59  Heidi Lehrke Chisago City  MN      1   Results
48.1%48.9%47:37:48 M30-39  Tyler Seeger St Louis Park  MN      4   Results
56.0%60.6%67:39:57 F30-39  Val Davies Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
56.0%67.2%27:40:22 F40-49  Dana Henderson Forest Lake  MN          Results
47.8%52.4%167:40:52 M50-59  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN      5  Results
55.7%73.0%17:42:26 F40-49  Kristin Lotthammer Buffalo  MN      1   Results
55.7%65.3%177:42:46 F40-49  Taralyn Fossum Duluth  MN      3   Results
47.5%52.3%17:43:17 M60-69  Thomas Zelinski Wauwatosa  WI      1   Results
55.4%78.7%207:45:16 F60-69  Barb Zeches Eagan  MN      5   Results
55.3%61.5%27:45:57 F40-49  Anne Dircks Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
55.1%62.8%37:47:08 F20-29  Molly Geier Goodland  MN      1   Results
55.0%56.0%37:48:09 F30-39  Jackie Howlett-Albrecht San Francisco  CA         Results
46.6%50.9%97:52:50 M50-59  Tony Woods Monticello  MN      2   Results
53.6%69.5%58:00:49 F50-59  Anita Swensen Duluth  MN          Results
53.5%64.2%98:01:38 F50-59  Deb Seitz Northfield  MN          Results
45.7%60.9%18:01:56 M60-69  Tom Bittinger Lutsen  MN      1   Results
53.3%71.1%98:02:54 F50-59  Kimberly Alaspa Esko  MN      5   Results
53.3%59.5%88:03:21 F40-49  Stacia Madsen St Paul  MN      2   Results
52.9%65.3%48:06:38 F50-59  Nora Dragich New Richmond  WI          Results
52.8%61.1%18:07:55 F40-49  Linda Godden Chisago city  MN          Results
52.7%69.4%28:08:57 F40-49  Michelle Dudley Roseville  MN      2   Results
52.6%63.4%78:09:41 F40-49  Megan Major Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
52.4%62.3%18:11:11 F20-29  Ashley Wolke Bloomington  MN          Results
52.3%66.0%48:12:52 F50-59  Barb Sontag Scandia  MN      1   Results
51.9%76.0%28:16:12 F60-69  Liz Lewis Burnsville  MN          Results
51.9%51.9%18:16:17 F20-29  Jessica Raden Robbinsdale  MN      1   Results
44.2%45.0%78:18:31 M30-39  Brian Ayres St. Paul  MN      4   Results
51.4%59.0%18:21:01 F40-49  Crystal Schnurpel Kelliher  MN      1   Results
51.2%54.9%128:23:16 F40-49  Stephani Johnston Duluth  MN      2   Results
43.8%47.0%48:23:25 M40-49  Craig Giebel St Paul  MN          Results
51.1%67.7%18:24:10 F50-59  Carol Barnes Manitouwadge  ON          Results
51.0%69.9%128:25:21 F60-69  Cindi Rose Elk River  MN          Results
43.5%44.9%18:26:05 M30-39  Mike Wiley Maple Grove  MN          Results
50.7%60.5%28:27:44 F40-49  Amy Wojcik Bruce  WI      1  Results
50.7%57.0%18:27:56 F50-59  Eve Dieterman Lake City  MN      1   Results
50.6%64.3%58:28:44 F40-49  Jessie Graddy Esko  MN      1   Results
50.6%54.1%88:28:56 F40-49  Tisha Palmer Stillwater  MN      2   Results
50.5%63.8%18:30:09 F40-49  Sarah Campbell Belgrade  MT          Results
50.5%56.5%18:30:15 F20-29  Alisha Robasse Alexandria  MN          Results
50.5%56.5%18:30:21 F30-39  Kayla Rolloff Wadena  MN          Results
50.4%58.3%68:30:39 F40-49  Elly Lensch Decorah  IA      1  Results
43.0%67.0%18:31:43 M70+  Dennis Johnson Hugo  MN      1   Results
50.3%61.7%98:31:59 F50-59  Deb Campbell Hudson  WI      6   Results
42.9%63.3%58:33:09 M60-69  Jon Kroschel Afton  MN      5   Results
42.6%53.4%18:37:22 M40-49  Lyle Bomsta St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
42.5%53.3%18:37:44 M40-49  Jon Pease Duluth  MN      1   Results
49.7%51.4%78:38:16 F40-49  Carrie Flesch Lakeville  MN          Results
42.0%72.8%78:44:09 M60-69  Bruce Iverson La Crosse  WI      6   Results
41.8%50.6%88:46:47 M60-69  Mike Wyse Maple Grove  MN      1  Results
48.8%33.3%18:47:23 F40-49  Melinda Spike Lakeville  MN          Results
48.7%59.2%48:48:35 F50-59  Karen Gregoricka SPRINGVILLE  IA      4   Results
41.6%57.6%68:49:11 M60-69  Tom Scanlan Woodbury  MN      6   Results
41.6%55.3%28:49:19 M50-59  Paul Kammueller St Paul  MN          Results
48.0%55.5%208:56:37 F40-49  Carrie Holly Blaine  MN      3   Results
48.0%64.4%258:56:44 F50-59  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN      2  Results
48.0%57.6%38:56:50 F50-59  Cheryl Ready Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
47.7%57.2%69:00:13 F40-49  Kathryn Kjorlien Blaine  MN      6   Results
40.7%45.6%39:01:01 M40-49  Marcus Andrusko Edina  MN      2   Results
40.6%40.8%19:03:09 M50-59  Jeff Rotenberger Duluth  MN          Results
47.4%100.0%59:03:24 F70+  Kay Stinson Stillwater  MN      2   Results
40.3%46.1%49:06:47 M40-49  Mark Brown Farmington  MN      2  Results
46.9%53.1%99:08:44 F40-49  Valentina Barrientez Oceanside  CA          Results
46.8%54.8%39:10:15 F50-59  Tammy Elzy Lindstrom  MN      2   Results
46.4%53.3%19:15:00 F50-59  Amy Gralish Chisago City  MN      1   Results
39.6%39.6%59:16:28 M30-39  Jared Milbradt Anoka  MN      3  Results
39.2%49.0%29:21:34 M50-59  Neil Petersen Saint Cloud  MN      2   Results
39.0%63.0%39:24:53 M40-49  Mike Tempel Brooklyn Park  MN      1   Results
45.5%53.3%29:25:36 F40-49  Mary Brunner New Richmond  WI          Results
45.1%61.6%19:30:37 F50-59  Linda Fliss Oakdale  MN          Results
44.1%51.7%49:44:36 F40-49  Jennifer Nelson-Albee Duluth  MN          Results
37.3%45.8%29:50:09 M50-59  Peter Knapik La Crosse  WI          Results
37.1%44.1%69:54:08 M40-49  Craig Kjorlien Blaine  MN      6   Results
42.5%56.3%110:05:38 F40-49  Jennifer Anderson Plainview  MN      1   Results
42.5%51.9%110:06:46 F30-39  Colleen Desutter Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
42.3%46.2%110:08:56 F40-49  Ann Wills Saint Peter  MN          Results
39.7%49.4%1410:48:19 F60-69  Sally Boullianne Oakdale  MN      7   Results
38.3%45.1%411:13:14 F<20  Ava Hoff Somerset  WI         Results
32.3%43.8%211:21:53 M30-39  Peter Monson WHITE BEAR LAKE  MN          Results
36.7%44.1%211:42:25 F40-49  Janet Ifland Duluth  MN      1   Results
30.8%33.0%111:54:24 M40-49  Shane Martin Zimmerman  MN      1   Results
  0  M30-39  Greg Fisher Columbus  OH          Results
  0  F40-49  Carissa Pullis Stacy  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Alycia McWilliams Esko  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  William Sutherland Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Adam Swanson St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jeremy Hager Saint Michael  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Shanna Hainlen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Karen Myhre Eleva  WI          Results
  0  F60-69  Lorie Howe Hudson  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Jesse Farrell Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ben Veater-Fuchs Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Tom Koperski Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Eric Rypkema Nevis  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  James Alexander Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Matthew Swanson St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Peter Carlen St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Tom Bottern Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Stephen Sovada Grand Rapids  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Kenneth Backhus minneapils  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  James Olson Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Brandy Blum Nisswa  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Erin Cameron Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F30-39  Tami Clemens Big Lake  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Kari Knutson Esko  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  David Kruger St Cloud  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott Needham Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Lachlan James Yarraville  AUS          Results
  0  F30-39  Michele Pelzer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Melissa Nolan Buffalo  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Benjamin Ferrara San Francisco  CA          Results
  0  F50-59  Sarah Lebakken Rice  MN         Results
  0  F50-59  Jill Davis Rockford  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelsey Scanlan St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Hassan Obeid Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Nathan Hauber Byron  MN          Results
  0  M<20  William Carlen St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Clément Fontenay CEYRAT  FRA          Results
  0  M30-39  Josh Averbeck Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Angela Newman buffalo  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jojo Baldus Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Currey Ames  IA          Results
  0  F40-49  Wanda Dwyer Chisago City  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Gina Luedke Princeton  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Lauran Larson Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Aaron Daeges Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Eli Kruit Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Todd Wallace HUME  VA          Results
  0  M50-59  Darren Olson Hanley Falls  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Scott Ree Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Pang Vang Ham Lake  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Tim Carlson Chisago City  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Bobby Warner Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Anne Phillips St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelsey Martin Clermont  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Lauren Loberg Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Hanno Perley Hanmer springs  NZL          Results
  0  M30-39  Frank Johnson Hallock  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Anthony Bramante Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Collin Rodmyre Blaine  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Emilie Last Name Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Evan Gustafson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Zach Serre Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Kent Young Rego Park  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Brent Baxter Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Will Sutherland Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Angie Thompson Brookings  SD          Results
  0  F30-39  Alison Burstein Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Tonya Tepley Rabasco Pillager  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Margaret Jaehne St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jon Zuk Hayfield  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Matt Boyer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Hunter Sauk Centre  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Hallie Olson Esko  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Hesselink New Richmond  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Mia Dvora Palatine  IL          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Martin Zimmermann  MN         Results
  0  F40-49  Rose Jesmer Chisago City  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Marc Macke Corcoran  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Dan Huebsch Wadena  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Hua Her Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Alison Sorensen Alden  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Grant Deakins Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Bailey Champlin  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Robert Varney Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jim Carlen St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Pamela Haryn Buffalo  MN          Results