Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 10, 2021

Dark and Dirty Miles

Wilburton, OK

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%27:47:17 F40-49  Angela Anderson Wilburton  USA          Results
96.2%100.0%58:22:17 M20-29  Matthew Deyo Enid  OK          Results
87.0%100.0%28:57:06 F20-29  Annemarie Petty Lawton  OK          Results
84.0%93.3%489:16:37 F50-59  Amy Ewing Aledo  TX         Results
85.8%88.9%39:23:04 M30-39  Ryan Haynes Skiatook  OK      1   Results
81.3%96.7%899:34:58 F50-59  Robin Phelps Spring  TX          Results
81.0%100.0%69:36:40 F50-59  Lisamarie Griffin Bossier City  LA         Results
80.1%88.7%219:43:31 F40-49  Dustine Hemphill Liberty  MO          Results
82.7%100.0%59:44:07 M<20  Briston Rains Gainesville  TX         Results
81.2%94.4%39:54:41 M20-29  Travis McClanahan Tulsa  OK          Results
80.4% 610:00:58 M30-39  Dylan Rueff Dallas  TX          Results
79.0%80.4%1510:11:47 M50-59  Mark Watczak Richfield  MN         Results
75.8%77.0%1710:16:52 F30-39  Stefanie Bieberle Derby  KS         Results
78.3%91.7%210:17:01 M30-39  Troy Spradling Stillwater  OK          Results
78.0%92.4%210:19:38 M20-29  Devin Hargus Shawnee  OK          Results
77.2%96.3%1210:25:54 M20-29  Will Bryant Burleson  TX      1  Results
74.5%91.7%210:27:18 F30-39  Monica Hebert Warr Acres  OK          Results
73.8%76.8%1010:32:49 F40-49  Sabrina Herrmann Dallas  TX          Results
73.7%70.9%1510:33:56 F40-49  Crystal Landers Republic  MO      1  Results
75.1%89.4%710:43:09 M30-39  Stephen Godwin Holdenville  OK          Results
74.3% 210:49:48 M30-39  Jordan Crandall Jenks  OK         Results
71.6% 1210:52:54 F50-59  Jill Brockman Sigman Republic  MO         Results
73.6%82.3%610:55:59 M30-39  Darrell Jackson Coweta  OK          Results
72.6%69.2%411:04:56 M30-39  Levi Siegfried Carthage  NC          Results
72.3%77.2%1011:07:47 M40-49  Geronimo Deleon Shawnee  OK         Results
72.2%76.5%411:08:53 M<20  Aiden Steelman York  PA          Results
71.4%81.1%311:16:57 M30-39  Adam Knutson Jenks  OK      1   Results
69.9%87.4%2711:30:42 M50-59  Roger Bieberle Derby  KS         Results
69.5%78.1%6011:34:52 M50-59  Keven Stone Meeker  OK          Results
68.5%73.0%311:45:13 M40-49  Brannon Hebert Warr Acres  OK          Results
65.4%75.2%2311:54:43 F40-49  Mary Law Wister  OK      1  Results
67.4%84.7%4211:56:18 M50-59  Bryan Mckenney Wylie  TX         Results
67.0% 212:00:54 M40-49  Kenny Garner Bryant  AR          Results
66.9%86.9%612:01:52 M50-59  Blake Rather Carl Junction  MO          Results
64.7%72.8%1712:01:53 F50-59  Shellene McKenney Wylie  TX          Results
63.8%97.0%612:11:57 F40-49  Jenny Harth Edmond  OK         Results
65.4%69.4%1112:18:05 M40-49  Justin Phillips Andover  KS          Results
65.2%77.5%512:20:41 M40-49  Matthew Minard Midwest City  OK      1  Results
65.0%79.7%312:23:05 M30-39  Matt Cook Rowlett  TX          Results
63.7% 812:37:46 M30-39  Andrew Marvin Fort Worth  TX         Results
62.8% 612:49:07 M50-59  Rene Fosdal-Griffin Bossier City  LA          Results
61.0% 113:11:41 M20-29  Jonathan Neal Owasso  OK          Results
58.8%57.7%1213:15:06 F40-49  Traci Steelman York  PA         Results
60.6%76.5%113:17:34 M30-39  Kody Smith Lufkin  TX          Results
56.8%66.4%214:10:39 M40-49  Jeffery Henry Broken Arrow  OK          Results
55.7% 214:26:32 M20-29  Todd Shepherd Webb City  MO         Results
55.1%57.9%714:37:14 M40-49  Ryan Steelman York  PA          Results
54.8% 114:41:43 M50-59  Shawn Johnson Mustang  OK          Results
53.8% 514:57:17 M30-39  Justin Weed Forney  TX          Results
53.0%66.2%1215:12:01 M30-39  Ben Jasny Dallas  TX          Results
52.3% 315:24:03 M40-49  John Hutzel Edmond  OK          Results
52.0%82.6%4415:28:08 M60-69  Bill Sommers Plano  TX          Results
51.8% 215:31:43 M30-39  Ian Pereira Fort Smith  AR          Results
  0  F30-39  Liz Hicks Oklahoma City  OK          Results
  0  F30-39  Danielle Shearon Okc  OK          Results
  0  M40-49  Hans Umhoefer Edmond  OK          Results
  0  F30-39  Brittany Ward Lubbock  TX          Results
  0  F30-39  Carly Arnold Talihina  OK          Results
  0  M20-29  Hayden Fry Oklahoma City  OK          Results
  0  M20-29  Chet Caywood Bixby  OK          Results
  0  M40-49  Travis Rhodes BETHANY  OK          Results
  0  M30-39  Clifton Barnett Providence Village  TX          Results
  0  M30-39  Stevan Vasich Chicago  IL          Results