Registered Entrants
Friday, Sep 17, 2021

Run Rabbit Run

Steamboat Springs, CO 100 Mile Tortoises, 100 Mile Hares, 50 Miler

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
98.5%93.8%12  F20-29  Michelle Kent Wheatfield  IN          Results
91.7%81.1%3  M30-39  Morgan Christian Los Lunas  NM          Results
91.2%91.6%3  F20-29  Estelle Richardson Boulder  CO          Results
91.1% 1  M40-49  Robert Estes SAN RAFAEL  CA          Results
90.8%95.3%3  F20-29  Andrea Stofko Salt Lake City  UT          Results
88.9%88.8%29  F40-49  Stephanie Hinds Mancos  CO          Results
88.9%93.3%39  M40-49  Ben Creehan Springfield  MO         Results
88.9%86.9%5  M20-29  Michael Glaser Fort Collins  CO          Results
88.7%90.6%21  F30-39  Shelby Johnson Colorado Springs  CO         Results
88.0%92.8%43  M40-49  Kyle Grady Memphis  TN         Results
87.0%86.5%4  M30-39  Matt Dulin Denver  CO         Results
86.8%91.1%9  F30-39  Jennifer Baker Idledale  CO          Results
86.6%92.5%34  F50-59  Robin Crump Chattanooga  TN         Results
86.4%93.1%122  F50-59  Wendy Wheeler-Jacobs Redmond  OR         Results
86.1%91.1%9  M20-29  Matthew Teague Durango  CO          Results
86.0%87.3%2  F30-39  Jena Powers Boulder  CO          Results
86.0%92.3%11  M40-49  Jerry Handley Durango  CO          Results
85.9%88.6%28  F40-49  Amy O'Connell Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
84.4%87.8%5  M40-49  Marshall Burke Menlo Park  CA          Results
84.3%94.4%185  F60-69  Pam Reed Jackson  WY          Results
84.2%88.5%47  M40-49  Peter Surgent Steamboat Springs  CO         Results
84.1%89.5%12  F40-49  Rachel Biber-Brewer Golden  CO          Results
83.8%90.1%34  F40-49  Amy Gordon Flagstaff  AZ          Results
83.1%88.1%12  M30-39  Patrick Dawson Durango  CO          Results
83.1%87.9%27  M40-49  Jason Ostrom Fort Collins  CO          Results
83.0%86.5%23  M40-49  Mitch Mussetter Aiken  SC          Results
82.8%79.9%3  F30-39  Danielle Grimaldi Anchorage  AK          Results
81.9%90.2%13  F40-49  Kim O'Malley Conifer  CO          Results
81.7%88.1%12  F20-29  Jodie Davis boston  MA         Results
81.3%85.5%11  M30-39  Gunnar Carter Golden  CO          Results
81.1%82.5%4  M30-39  Garett Seeba Houston  TX         Results
80.9%82.8%5  F30-39  Diana McDougall Henderson  NV          Results
80.9%83.3%7  M30-39  Mark England Brookfield  WI          Results
80.8%83.5%21  F30-39  Colleen Weitzel Fort Collins  CO         Results
80.8%86.5%67  M40-49  Eric Truhe Lafayette  CO         Results
80.8%84.7%20  F30-39  Marny Scalard Colorado Springs  CO          Results
80.7%86.3%13  F30-39  Sarah Hodges Oakland  CA         Results
80.4% 2  M20-29  Mitchell Klomp Fort Collins  CO          Results
80.3%86.9%10  F30-39  Brianne Kwasny Boulder  CO          Results
80.1%91.2%7  F50-59  Dana Parker Long Pine  NE          Results
80.1%83.8%3  M20-29  Benjamin Fournier Jackson  WY          Results
79.8%87.3%36  F30-39  Valerie Nussbaumer Hood River  OR         Results
79.8%82.8%25  M30-39  Jesse Rosales Denver  CO         Results
79.4%81.6%5  F20-29  Kira Deming Fort Collins  CO          Results
79.2%82.3%7  M40-49  Peter Heyboer Kalispell  MT          Results
79.0%80.7%17  F40-49  Karen Angerer St. Louis  MO          Results
79.0%80.8%22  M20-29  Morgan Mahn Flagstaff  AZ         Results
79.0%88.6%11  M30-39  Alex Francisco Kansas City  MO          Results
78.7%87.0%16  M40-49  Allen Currano Santa Fe  NM         Results
78.6%85.9%13  F20-29  Amanda Mercer Boulder  CO         Results
78.4%85.6%14  M30-39  Thaddeus Gilliam Decatur  GA         Results
78.2%86.1%32  M50-59  Paul Doyle Colorado Springs  CO          Results
78.1%82.5%27  M40-49  Daniel Kroeger Aptos  CA         Results
77.9%77.9%2  M30-39  Mike Flood Superior  CO         Results
77.8%89.6%14  M50-59  Tomio Oshima Chandler  AZ          Results
77.8%86.3%13  M40-49  Josh Golden durango  CO          Results
77.7%83.0%11  M30-39  Thomas Gounley Denver  CO          Results
77.6%85.1%3  M20-29  Aidan Goldie Carbondale  CO          Results
77.6%78.6%5  M30-39  Dirk Marple Kittredge  CO          Results
77.3%80.0%10  M30-39  Brett Crandall Aspen  CO          Results
77.3%80.7%2  M40-49  Paul Coleman Peyton  CO          Results
77.3%87.3%2  M40-49  Daniel Wheatley Plattsburgh  NY          Results
77.2%91.4%20  M50-59  Troy Frost Grand Junction  CO          Results
77.1%77.0%10  M40-49  Kevin Rapp Grover  MO          Results
77.1%81.0%14  M40-49  Dan Wilkins Atlanta  GA         Results
77.1%78.4%5  M30-39  Gavin Hedstrom Castle Pines  CO         Results
77.0%85.8%40  F40-49  Kari Bradley Smoot  WY         Results
76.7%81.4%6  M40-49  Matthew Compton Temecula  CA          Results
76.7%82.3%22  M40-49  Mike Mazzarese Evergreen  CO          Results
76.7%85.2%8  F40-49  Leah Howard Evergreen  CO          Results
76.6%83.6%29  M50-59  Bruce Werner Temple Terrace  FL         Results
76.6%79.3%32  M40-49  Tom Caughlan Colorado Springs  CO         Results
76.3%82.0%19  F40-49  Rachael Woods Leadville  CO          Results
75.9%78.3%12  M30-39  Aj Cohen Fort Collins  CO          Results
75.5% 4  M30-39  Ted Jamieson Ellisville  MO          Results
75.5%81.8%15  M30-39  David Braunlich Littleton  CO         Results
75.4%80.5%10  M40-49  Dan Kropatsch Loveland  CO          Results
75.4%77.9%14  F30-39  Suzanne Ehler Lakewood  CO          Results
75.3%80.7%5  M20-29  Matthew Catallo Denver  CO          Results
75.1%79.6%34  M50-59  Dennis Gamroth Salem  OR          Results
75.0%83.1%20  M50-59  Konstantin Walmsley Glen Ridge  NJ          Results
74.9%75.3%12  F30-39  Heather Van Sickle Sacramento  CA          Results
74.8%85.3%18  M50-59  Timothy Fahy Longmont  CO          Results
74.8%81.7%9  F40-49  Jennifer Primm Boulder  CO         Results
74.7%91.5%19  M60-69  Dave Bannister Newmarket  ON          Results
74.5%74.5%1  M20-29  Dominic Geracitano Cardiff By The Sea  CA          Results
74.3%76.7%66  M40-49  Will Barnwell Buena Vista  CO          Results
74.2%78.5%59  F30-39  Desiree Marek Colorado Springs  CO          Results
74.2%78.1%16  F30-39  Stephanie Barnett Durango  CO          Results
74.0%78.6%48  F40-49  Sheila Huss Palmer Lake  CO          Results
73.8%77.6%31  M30-39  Jonathan Schaller Phoenix  AZ          Results
73.8%76.5%8  M30-39  Alex Cummings Wheat Ridge  CO          Results
73.8%80.3%4  M30-39  Spencer Boyd Boulder  CO         Results
73.8%78.3%4  M40-49  Kyle Teichert Alpine  UT         Results
73.7%80.9%6  M30-39  Dan Knowles Denver  CO          Results
73.7%77.3%33  F40-49  Jill Andersen Reno  NV         Results
73.3%77.6%16  M30-39  Michael Veltman Albuquerque  NM         Results
73.2%80.7%9  M30-39  Stephen Carney Louisville  CO          Results
73.2%82.8%30  M40-49  Adam Dyas Worthington  OH         Results
72.9%74.8%6  M30-39  Tim Hullermann Denver  CO         Results
72.8%79.2%2  M30-39  Zachary Miller Lenoir  NC          Results
72.7%82.9%44  M30-39  Trey Barnes snowmass  CO         Results
72.7%85.1%22  F40-49  Kimberly Perricelli Mill Valley  CA          Results
72.6%73.5%23  M40-49  Brent Robinson McKinney  TX          Results
72.6%75.0%30  M30-39  Jordan Wight Longmont  CO          Results
72.6%74.8%5  M30-39  Shannon Sirvaitis Colorado Springs  CO          Results
72.5%76.1%3  M40-49  Andrew Sharpe Loveland  CO          Results
72.5%80.8%4  F20-29  Anna Shadbolt Fort Collins  CO          Results
72.2%74.6%15  F40-49  Gabrielle Harris Denver  CO         Results
72.0%84.5%12  M40-49  Justyn Phinney Loveland  CO          Results
72.0%83.4%4  M30-39  Jason Butler Denver  CO          Results
72.0%74.6%86  M40-49  Stephen Petretto Portland  OR         Results
72.0%75.3%12  M30-39  Justin Busch Golden  CO          Results
72.0%76.7%13  M30-39  Andrew Chapello Boulder  CO          Results
71.9%76.6%15  M40-49  Arik Cohen Clearwater  FL         Results
71.7%78.3%25  M40-49  Mason McWilliams Memphis  TN         Results
71.7%81.4%27  M40-49  Eric Haye Boulder  CO         Results
71.7%73.6%5  F30-39  Jenifer Stephen Sandy  UT          Results
71.6%75.3%23  M30-39  Jonathan Tanner Fort Collins  CO         Results
71.5%78.7%44  M50-59  Mike Teger Colorado Springs  CO          Results
71.5%76.6%8  M30-39  Daniel Wilson Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
71.3%83.3%3  M40-49  Jeremy Quinn Covina  CA          Results
71.3%76.8%9  F40-49  Chris Linder South Jordan  UT          Results
71.3%73.3%30  F40-49  Barbara Olmer Denver  CO          Results
71.2%72.7%2  M30-39  Kevin Werner Littleton  CO          Results
71.2%74.5%10  M30-39  Joshua Brink Gunnison  CO         Results
71.1%79.9%9  F40-49  Joann Nelson Boulder  CO         Results
71.0%79.2%66  F40-49  Megan Storms Castle Rock  CO          Results
70.9%73.0%25  M30-39  James Kaminski Colorado Springs  CO          Results
70.9%73.1%22  M40-49  Kirk Rupp Tremonton  UT          Results
70.7%71.0%4  M30-39  Ryan Simmons Edwards  CO          Results
70.6%79.3%1  M20-29  Casey Acaster Playa del Rey  CA          Results
70.5%79.5%22  M40-49  Tim Barr Arvada  CO          Results
70.2%89.1%9  M50-59  William Ieuter Wilmette  IL          Results
70.2%70.2%1  M30-39  Scott Larson Laramie  WY          Results
70.1%75.1%21  M30-39  Nevin Hill Ridgecrest  CA          Results
70.1%76.4%15  M40-49  Toby Nuber Denver  CO          Results
70.1%69.4%4  M20-29  Dominique Youngren Superior  CO          Results
70.1%79.6%8  M40-49  Chris Engels Devon  PA          Results
70.0%78.8%31  M40-49  Rick Hansen Anchorage  AK         Results
69.9%73.3%16  M30-39  Brett Oblack Sandia Park  NM          Results
69.8%72.3%15  M30-39  Tim Frick Euless  TX         Results
69.8%71.0%5  M30-39  Karim Bendouma Chêne-Bougeries  CHE          Results
69.7%80.9%54  F50-59  Cara Marrs Steamboat Springs  CO         Results
69.6%74.7%10  M30-39  Simon Werrel Beaverton  OR          Results
69.6%82.2%14  M50-59  John Klees Grand Rapids  MI          Results
69.6%74.2%1  M30-39  Bryan Meyerhofer Jamaica Plain  MA          Results
69.6%79.9%10  M50-59  Kenneth Lynn Indianapolis  IN         Results
69.6%71.5%46  M30-39  Greg Hersh Kodiak  AK         Results
69.4%83.5%37  M50-59  John Clarke Colorado Springs  CO         Results
69.4%88.5%8  M50-59  Danny Bryant Lakewood  CO         Results
69.3%84.3%17  F40-49  Rebecca Boudreaux Evergreen  CO          Results
69.0%72.7%2  M30-39  Jimmy Richburg Indianapolis  IN          Results
68.7%74.1%15  F40-49  Lisa Magley Sacramento  CA          Results
68.7%73.2%15  M30-39  William Barkan San Francisco  CA          Results
68.7%77.5%17  M40-49  Mack Warren Parker  CO          Results
68.6%72.6%2  M30-39  Richard Meyer Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
68.5%80.3%74  M60-69  Dale Humphrey Mason City  IA         Results
68.5%75.4%11  F40-49  Alexandra Mittelman Boulder  CO          Results
68.4%74.0%26  M40-49  Scott Baver Wakefield  MA          Results
68.2%75.5%32  M40-49  Chris Gatten Durango  CO         Results
68.1%68.6%19  M40-49  Timothy Bishop Denver  CO          Results
68.1%77.9%23  M40-49  Tim Snavely Ft Wainwright  AK          Results
68.1%72.2%9  M30-39  Josh Drews Grand Junction  CO          Results
68.1% 5  M40-49  Michael Krajnik Enterprise  AL          Results
68.1%72.0%36  M30-39  Jason Emberger Grand Junction  CO          Results
67.9%72.9%2  M30-39  Matt Gorbett Fort Collins  CO          Results
67.8% 8  M40-49  Will Howard Evergreen  CO          Results
67.6%74.0%33  M30-39  Nick Voss Golden  CO         Results
67.6%75.7%14  M50-59  Ted Huizenga Corte Madera  CA          Results
67.5%70.9%2  M20-29  Tyler Dunkle Victor  ID          Results
67.4%69.4%5  M30-39  David Everson Colorado Springs  CO          Results
67.4%76.0%35  M40-49  Michael Finger Sandy  UT          Results
67.4%85.4%31  M60-69  Gary Horn Kingwood  TX         Results
67.3%76.2%24  M40-49  Doug Metcalf Lehi  UT         Results
67.2%70.4%10  F30-39  Angie Sowa Indian Hills  CO          Results
67.2%70.6%15  M30-39  Wade Janecek Denver  CO          Results
67.1%69.8%16  M30-39  Jason Renfro Pleasant Grove  UT          Results
67.1%65.0%19  M40-49  Michael Chavez Arvada  CO         Results
67.1%85.1%8  F40-49  Tarne Berry Kangaroo Valley  AUS          Results
67.1%76.1%15  M30-39  Matthew Park Denver  CO          Results
66.9%69.7%6  F30-39  Ashley Gavito Montrose  CO          Results
66.9%92.4%52  M70+  Drew Meyer Fort Worth  TX         Results
66.8%83.1%3  M30-39  Jason Drobeck Heber  UT         Results
66.5%61.4%3  M30-39  Seth Howland Carbondale  CO          Results
66.5%69.2%20  M40-49  Stephen Mohr Arlington  VA          Results
66.5% 2  M50-59  Michael Jean Castle Rock  CO          Results
66.4%71.4%7  M30-39  Clayton George Leadville  CO          Results
66.2%67.3%12  M30-39  Derek Smith Boise  ID         Results
66.2%98.0%2  M30-39  Eric Collier Denver  CO         Results
66.2%70.6%4  M40-49  Chad Gustafson Grand Junction  CO          Results
66.2%76.6%4  F30-39  Katie Christensen Colorado Springs  CO          Results
66.2%71.4%12  M50-59  Kevin Greeley Littleton  CO         Results
66.1%71.3%8  M40-49  Bard Parnell Fort Collins  CO         Results
66.0%84.1%238  F60-69  Barbara Sorrell Delmar  NY          Results
66.0%66.9%3  M30-39  David Miller Richmond  VA          Results
65.9%70.1%3  M30-39  Andrew Walz Longmont  CO          Results
65.9%69.1%5  M40-49  Brian Hayes Hamilton  OH         Results
65.8%67.1%5  M30-39  Jimmy Funkhouser DENVER  CO         Results
65.7%65.7%3  M30-39  Josh Musgrove Oklahoma City  OK          Results
65.6%74.9%4  M30-39  Yang Li St. Charles  MO          Results
65.5%70.3%12  M40-49  Paul Holubek SOUTH JORDAN  UT          Results
65.5%69.7%10  M40-49  Matt Brinski Manitou Springs  CO         Results
65.5%67.8%11  M40-49  Daniel Payne Austin  TX          Results
65.4%70.7%19  M50-59  Dave Ashton South Pasadena  CA         Results
65.4%65.6%1  M40-49  Dan Gotzler Oconomowoc  WI          Results
65.4%73.2%21  M40-49  Reggie Bollinger Lincoln  NE         Results
64.9%87.0%17  F50-59  Jennifer Cawley Colorado Springs  CO          Results
64.8%74.0%26  F40-49  Alison Larsen Omaha  NE          Results
64.7%67.8%2  M20-29  Nikolas Taormina Alexandria  VA          Results
64.2%65.1%11  M30-39  Thomas Bukowski Mill Valley  CA          Results
64.0%69.0%5  M30-39  Alexander Zuercher Westminster  CO         Results
63.8% 1  M20-29  Jamie Rush Denver  CO          Results
63.8%66.7%12  M40-49  Larry Smith Arvada  CO          Results
63.8%65.3%4  M30-39  Jonathan Fernandez Northglenn  CO          Results
63.8% 1  M30-39  Chris Putrich Montgomery  IL          Results
63.8%70.6%2  M30-39  Matthew Strain Billings  MT          Results
63.8%79.9%32  M60-69  Tim White Los Alamos  NM         Results
63.8%80.6%13  M50-59  Craig Ela Harpswell  ME          Results
63.6%71.8%11  M50-59  Curt Ranweiler Firestone  CO          Results
63.6%68.1%6  M40-49  Travis Shaver Denver  CO          Results
63.5%67.5%20  M40-49  Kevin Flannery Arvada  CO          Results
63.5%78.1%4  M40-49  Travis Weber Warman  SK         Results
63.4%71.5%46  M50-59  Doug Camann Clarksboro  NJ          Results
63.3%74.0%17  M40-49  Stephen Swanson Castle Rock  CO          Results
63.2%72.1%10  M30-39  Seth Malley wilson  WY          Results
63.1%65.5%36  M30-39  Patrick Hayes Park City  UT         Results
63.0%64.0%6  M20-29  Josh Mazie longmont  CO          Results
62.9%68.6%2  M20-29  Alex Koch Denver  CO          Results
62.8%68.7%2  M30-39  Patrick Lamb Petal  MS          Results
62.7%64.3%9  M30-39  Scott Lehman Winnetka  IL         Results
62.6%83.4%2  M30-39  Jeremiah Boyd Casper  WY          Results
62.4%65.8%18  M40-49  Dan Pritchard Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
62.4%73.4%2  M40-49  Cody Arnold Vernal  UT          Results
62.4%69.9%26  M50-59  Lon Rathmell COLORADO SPGS  CO          Results
62.3%70.5%40  M40-49  Mike Wilkinson Parker  CO         Results
62.3%64.4%1  M40-49  Trevor Hill Bluffdale  UT         Results
62.1% 2  M20-29  Nick Jevahirian Denver  CO          Results
62.0%59.0%6  M40-49  Eric Holle Erie  CO          Results
61.6%62.5%12  M30-39  Chris Zimnowski longmont  CO          Results
61.6%80.7%4  M40-49  Laszlo Balogh Longmont  CO          Results
61.4%73.2%14  M50-59  Bob Gentile Erie  CO         Results
61.4%67.6%26  M50-59  Bryan Boyle Gunnison  CO          Results
61.3%76.4%1  M50-59  Jorgen Thyme Vaerloese  DNK          Results
61.2%62.8%5  M30-39  Marcello Marcadella Torino  ITA          Results
61.2%65.7%1  M20-29  Connor McClelland San Diego  CA          Results
61.1%77.1%7  M50-59  Jim Parker LongPine  NE          Results
61.0%69.7%26  M40-49  Bryan Page Colorado Springs  CO          Results
60.6%81.4%9  M50-59  Colin Berry Kangaroo Valley  AUS          Results
60.6%63.1%6  M40-49  Michael Tamburello Las Vegas  NV          Results
60.4%47.8%5  M30-39  Aaron Stewart Dillon  CO          Results
60.2% 2  M30-39  Adam Priest Denver  CO          Results
60.2%67.9%36  M50-59  Scot Hartman Thornton  CO         Results
59.9%65.3%19  M30-39  Nicholas Hoogendyk Fort Collins  CO         Results
59.9%63.1%18  M40-49  Joel Martin Denver  CO         Results
59.9%61.6%9  M30-39  Nick Childers Lakewood  CO          Results
59.8%70.5%4  M20-29  Mateusz Pena Hotchkiss  CO          Results
59.8%63.1%4  M30-39  Andy Tekriwal Denver  CO          Results
59.7%60.5%5  F20-29  Rhea Gillespie Hesperus  CO          Results
59.5%61.6%12  M30-39  Stephen Parnell Monument  CO          Results
59.5%63.3%28  M30-39  Conan Blakemore Conifer  CO          Results
59.4%77.7%78  M60-69  Scott Snyder Littleton  CO          Results
59.3%60.0%22  M40-49  Aaron Christie Anchorage  AK          Results
59.3%67.8%72  M50-59  Todd Burgess Woodland Park  CO         Results
59.2%59.2%2  M20-29  Brandon Holt Windsor  CO          Results
59.2%60.1%30  M30-39  Kyle Swift Colorado Springs  CO          Results
59.2%69.4%3  M40-49  Jason Cannell Longmont  CO          Results
58.9%63.2%8  M40-49  Max Forgensi Leadville  CO          Results
58.7%61.6%5  M30-39  Marcos Lobato Alamosa  CO          Results
58.7%56.1%2  M40-49  Gregg Carlson Vernal  UT          Results
58.4%60.7%17  F40-49  Laura Luhn Denver  CO          Results
58.4%62.1%8  M30-39  Eric Meckel Boulder  CO          Results
58.3%65.9%24  M40-49  Simon Sandoval Squamish  BC          Results
58.3%58.2%18  M30-39  Alex Carlson Highlands Ranch  CO          Results
57.9%62.3%25  M30-39  Aashish Kabra Glenwood Springs  CO         Results
57.8%68.3%8  M50-59  Michael Thomas Fort Collins  CO         Results
57.6%61.9%7  M30-39  Aaron McUmber Escondido  CA         Results
57.5%59.4%8  M40-49  Calvin Cheung Portland  OR         Results
57.5%66.3%8  M40-49  Chris Randle Westminster  CO          Results
57.4%64.4%11  M40-49  Markus Baumgartner Westerville  OH          Results
57.4% 3  M20-29  Christopher Bord homewood  CA          Results
57.1%59.9%15  M40-49  Mike Hefti Golden  CO          Results
56.9%66.9%5  M30-39  Kyle Green AURORA  CO         Results
56.9%57.8%15  M40-49  Jeff Janos Colorado Springs  CO          Results
56.8%73.7%2  M60-69  Gene Budler Boca Raton  FL          Results
56.7%74.5%39  M60-69  Eddie Dimas Rio Rancho  NM          Results
56.7%57.1%6  M30-39  Evan Daubenmire Fairborn  OH          Results
56.5% 1  M30-39  Jeffrey Helms Indianapolis  IN          Results
56.1%61.3%8  M40-49  Zach Vine Centennial  CO          Results
55.9%75.6%13  M60-69  Tom Norris Parker  CO         Results
55.9%65.0%16  M40-49  Justin Kraft Monument  CO          Results
55.8%69.1%1  M40-49  Galen Geraets Timnath  CO          Results
55.8%61.3%8  M40-49  Kent Karloski Carpentersville  IL          Results
55.7%66.8%6  M50-59  Tom Lindsay Fort Collins  CO          Results
55.6%63.2%23  M30-39  Dan Cox St. Louis  MO         Results
55.5%68.7%47  M60-69  Bob Read Broomfield  CO          Results
55.3%67.6%4  M40-49  Randy George Denver  CO          Results
55.2%55.2%1  M30-39  Branden Richey Westminster  CO          Results
54.6%68.3%29  M50-59  Jim Ruppert San Francisco  CA          Results
54.6%56.5%10  M40-49  John Vacalis Austin  TX          Results
54.3%66.1%4  M40-49  Leo Basilico El Dorado Hills  CA          Results
53.6%82.4%5  M50-59  Dan Levy Bethel  VT          Results
53.5% 1  M30-39  Evan Bennett Castle Rock  CO          Results
53.2%55.6%5  M30-39  Jim Dobyns Colorado Springs  CO          Results
52.9%55.3%7  M30-39  Muck Kilpatrick Pueblo  CO          Results
52.3%58.2%3  M40-49  Adam George West valley city  UT          Results
51.5%56.8%2  M30-39  Shikhar Shukla Brooklyn  NY          Results
51.4%58.2%4  M20-29  Evan Griffith Bellevue  WA          Results
50.4%57.2%38  M40-49  Karel Baloun Lafayette  CA          Results
49.5%57.5%1  M40-49  Christopher Mueller austin  TX          Results
49.1%49.1%1  M30-39  Ryan Gilbert Montrose  CO          Results
48.3%58.4%3  M40-49  Michael Friesen Boulder  CO          Results
48.2%51.9%6  M30-39  Robert Banjavcic Texarkana  TX          Results
46.8%100.0%1  M20-29  Jamey Burson Oregon  OH          Results
43.6%49.0%7  M40-49  Nathan Wendland Somerset  WI         Results
42.7%51.5%2  M30-39  Marco Gonzales Austin  TX          Results
32.3%37.9%6  M40-49  Eric Haenschen Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Othniel Wetlesen Palmer  AK          Results
  0  M30-39  Paul Merrill Denver  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Katy Miller Golden  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Morrissey Billings  MT          Results
  0  M50-59  Steve Shulfer Middleton  WI          Results
  0  F20-29  Brooke Haynes Breckenridge  CO          Results
  0  M40-49  Andrew Cameron-Fullerton Stillwater  OK          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Royer Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0  M50-59  Mark Puccio Fitchburg  WI         Results
  0  M30-39  William Gassman Denver  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Mario Cordon Volcan  PAN          Results
  0  M30-39  Cameron Huddleston Elizabeth  WV          Results
  0  M40-49  Bart Spedden Crested Butte  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Tyler Kaley Denver  CO          Results
  0  M60-69  Christopher Nymann Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M50-59  Chad Adams Omaha  NE          Results
  0  F20-29  Hope Whitelock Boulder  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Katie Mollman Gainesville  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Brett Young-Moxon FITCHBURG  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Jordan Basile Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Collin Browse Durango  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Matthew Holbrook Dahlonega  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  David Germain Setauket  NY          Results
  0  M<20  Jacob Miller Larchmont  NY          Results
  0  F20-29  Jessica Gassman Denver  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  William Milner Lincoln  RI          Results
  0  M30-39  Sam Jurekovic Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Zakary Werdegar Woodside  CA          Results
  0  M30-39  Mike Kistner Lodi  CA          Results
  0  M<20  Joshua Quarterman USAF Academy  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Seth Romero Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Cesar Castro LOUISVILLE  KY          Results
  0  M30-39  Tommy Poeschl Denver  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeremey King Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0  M30-39  Garrett Dewey Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Bobby Craig Denver  CO          Results
  0  M40-49  John Nation Cypress  TX          Results
  0  M40-49  Dan Kushlan Denver  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Geoff Joe Denver  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Bo Tate Jackson  MS          Results
  0  M20-29  Michael Taormina Plymouth  MA          Results
  0  F20-29  Mollie Bennett Aurora  CO          Results