Registered Entrants
Saturday, Mar 20, 2021 @ 8:00 AM

Code 3 Miler

Mount Pleasant, SC 3 Miler


131 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%1  F40-49  Jodi Hunt Cottageville  SC          Results
85.1%89.8%6  M40-49  Randall Williams Mount Pleasant  SC          Results
79.6%100.0%1  M40-49  Conan Felix Charleston  SC          Results
76.0%89.2%43  F50-59  Kelly Lee Myrtle Beach  SC          Results
75.0%84.1%9  M50-59  Jerry Butler Wadmalaw Island  SC         Results
74.7%77.4%1  F50-59  Kris Schaefer Chapin  SC          Results
71.8% 1  F40-49  Paula Wilson Mount Pleasant  SC          Results
69.1%99.8%2  M60-69  William Rowell Seneca  SC          Results
67.2%98.9%10  M60-69  Geoff Brittain Summerville  SC         Results
63.4%77.5%2  M60-69  Glenn Jones Goose Creek  SC          Results
63.3%70.7%4  F50-59  Karol Hitchcock Mt. Pleasant  SC          Results
60.0%72.8%13  M40-49  Andrew Shlatz Myrtle Beach  SC          Results
60.0%60.3%2  M30-39  Gregory Jones Ladson  SC          Results
59.0%64.4%1  F30-39  Tiffany Wright Summerville  SC          Results
58.2%67.3%1  M40-49  Chris Funk Mount Pleasant  SC          Results
57.5% 1  F30-39  Rachel Tucker Saint Stephen  SC          Results
35.7% 1  M20-29  Jacob Lairson Charleston  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Elizabeth Williams Mt Pleasant  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Capone Sullivans Is  SC          Results
  0  F60-69  Betty Floyd Marion  SC          Results
  0  M20-29  Carlos Hernandez Sullivans Island  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Hannah Bradley Johns Island  SC          Results
  0  M50-59  James Roberts Moncks Corner  SC          Results
  0  M60-69  Gary Erickson Sullivans Island  SC          Results
  0  M20-29  Zach Hulsey Graniteville  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  April Campbell Goose Creek  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Devorn Mouzon Jamestown  SC          Results
  0  F50-59  Kimberly Poirier Charleston  SC          Results
  0  M30-39  Joseph Lontrato N Charleston  SC          Results
  0  M20-29  Bradley Frierson Goose Creek  SC          Results
  0  F<20  Naomi Powell Charleston  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Brooke Burris Mt. Pleasant  SC          Results
  0  M50-59  J.D. Rowe Jacksonboro  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Carey Roberts Columbia  SC          Results
  0  F50-59  Elizabeth Graziano Charleston  SC          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Crabb Mount Pleasant  SC          Results
  0  F50-59  Melissa High Summerville  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Buffy Rowe Jacksonboro  SC          Results
  0  M40-49  Joel Rogers Cross Hill  SC          Results
  0  F20-29  Sydney De Nett Sullivans Island  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Jennie Burns Hanahan  SC          Results
  0  M60-69  Guy Van Horn North Charleston  SC          Results
  0  F50-59  Tracie Scott MOUNT PLEASANT  SC          Results
  0  M60-69  Jim Woods Summerville  SC          Results
  0  M30-39  Kevin Willis Goose Creek  SC          Results
  0  F60-69  Sharon Jansky Surfside Beach  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Meg Cuttino N. Charleston  SC          Results
  0  M30-39  Zachary Jawish Charleston  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Shannon Williams Mt pleasant  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Kimberly Seleen Ladson  SC          Results
  0  M30-39  Joshua Poole Sullivans Island  SC          Results
  0  M50-59  Don La Due Summerville  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Katherine Mott Summerville  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Cassandra Romo Antioch  CA          Results
  0  F60-69  Debbie Caughey Charleston  SC          Results
  0  M50-59  Carmelito Cruz Charleston  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Kendra Moseley Ladson  SC          Results
  0  M20-29  Zachary Brisson Summerville  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Kimeca Mayweathers Moncks Corner  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Allison Felix Charleston  SC          Results
  0  F20-29  Haley Hulsey Granitteville  SC          Results
  0  F70+  Lydia Romo Antioch  CA          Results
  0  F30-39  Kathryn Powell Charleston  SC          Results
  0  M60-69  Mark Mays Pittsburg  CA          Results
  0  F20-29  Elizabeth Weeks Columbia  SC          Results
  0  M50-59  Chris Wallace Sullivans Island  SC          Results
  0  F50-59  Mimi Bourque Mt Pleasant  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Amanda Hill Charleston  SC          Results
  0  F50-59  Ann Ray Summerville  SC          Results
  0  F60-69  Adeyne Jones Goose Creek  SC          Results
  0  M70+  Stephen Sweet Mount Pleasant  SC          Results
  0  M60-69  Andy Benke Sullivans Island  SC          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris Griffin Sullivans Island  SC          Results
  0  F50-59  Kristin Graziano Charleston  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Whitney Ann Lewis Murrells Inlet  SC          Results
  0  M40-49  George Bradley Johns Island  SC          Results
  0  M40-49  Will Mancillas Sumter  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Erica Carminati Summerville  SC          Results
  0  F50-59  Nancy Nicholson Charleston  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Hall Mount Pleasant  SC          Results
  0  F20-29  Shaina Key Columbia  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Amanda Carlsten Mount Pleasant  SC          Results
  0  F20-29  Autumn Ward Murrells inlet  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Bridget Kelly Charleston  SC          Results
  0  F50-59  Karina Stewart Mount Pleasant  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Tina Perez North Charleston  SC          Results
  0  M20-29  Jacob Brueckner Charleston  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Ray Summerville  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Caroline Wilcox Ladson  SC          Results
  0  M50-59  Thomas McLellan Mt Pleasant  SC          Results
  0  M30-39  Joseph McMullen Mt Pleasant  SC          Results
  0  F20-29  Hannah Frierson Goose Creek  SC          Results
  0  M40-49  Deon Caine Summerville  SC          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeff Prindle Kathleen  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Terri Talley Columbia  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Kimberly Taylor North Charleston  SC          Results
  0  M<20  Nicholas Ramirez Mount Pleasant  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Catherine Thomas Ridgeville  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Heather La Due-Bennett Summerville  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Edith Thompson Moncks Corner  SC          Results
  0  M50-59  Michael Costanzo Mt. Pleasant  SC          Results
  0  M50-59  Michael Bowers Awendaw  SC          Results
  0  M60-69  Thomas Rostin Hanahan  SC          Results
  0  M30-39  Tyler Cooney Charleston  SC          Results
  0  F50-59  Kimberly Nagy Charleston  SC         Results
  0  F30-39  Elizabeth Strickland Charleston  SC          Results
  0  F<20  Patricia Powell Charleston  SC          Results
  0  F20-29  Shelbi Brueckner Charleston  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Tanya Willis Goose Creek  SC          Results
  0  M60-69  Nelson Gerena Sullivans Is  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Massie Mount Pleasant  SC          Results
  0  F50-59  Gina La Due Summerville  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Elizabeth Floyd Charleston  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Jillian Hollingsworth North Charleston  SC          Results
  0  M30-39  Robert Haslip Summerville  SC          Results
  0  M60-69  Kenneth Kumerle Charleston  SC          Results
  0  M30-39  Aldwin Roman Johns Island  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Tarah Crabb Mount Pleasant  SC          Results
  0  F20-29  Sarah Dean Mount Pleasant  SC          Results
  0  F70+  Marilyn Poirier Surfside Beach  SC          Results
  0  M20-29  Charlie Cross Charleston  SC          Results
  0  F50-59  Katy Symonette Charleston  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Ginger Hassell Moncks Corner  SC          Results
  0  M30-39  Andrew Knapp MOUNT PLEASANT  SC          Results
  0  M<20  Ayden Ray Summerville  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Christine Rogers Cross Hill  SC          Results
  0  M<20  Jackson Ray Summerville  SC          Results
  0  M<20  Caleb Bennett Summerville  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Jill Brewer Ladson  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Stephanie Hood Summerville  SC          Results
  0  F50-59  Yvette Thomas Mount Pleasant  SC          Results