Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 9, 2021

Tesla Hertz Run

Rocky Point, NY 100 Miler, 100K, 50 Miler, 50K, 10 Miler

34 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
80.9% 126:08:02 M40-49  Andrew Garcia Mineola  NY          Results
80.1%82.7%626:23:18 M30-39  Mike Ahern Northport  NY          Results
76.9%77.3%327:29:22 M30-39  Christopher Schmitt Brooklyn  NY          Results
76.6% 327:36:42 M50-59  Christopher Frank Seaford  NY          Results
71.8%74.3%1029:26:44 M40-49  Matthew Lacorte Mt Airy  MD          Results
71.7%71.0%1629:29:42 M40-49  Daniel Wiszniewski Middle village  NY      1   Results
70.0% 130:12:41 M40-49  Symong Choi Bayside  NY          Results
68.3%79.6%2430:58:05 M60-69  Michael Korol Huntington Station  NY         Results
67.6%71.1%2531:18:09 M50-59  Ken Forrest Mansfield Center  CT          Results
66.7% 631:42:23 M40-49  Stephen Dalton Floral Park  NY          Results
66.4%73.8%331:51:50 M50-59  Eric Bruno Shirley  NY          Results
78.6%83.5%1432:27:51 F40-49  Magdalena Sidor Glendale  NY          Results
64.6%78.7%8132:44:32 M50-59  Bill Odendahl Trumbull  CT         Results
64.2% 132:57:24 M20-29  Lenny Dibono Seaford  NY          Results
63.5%70.6%233:19:12 M40-49  Charley Dichiaro Mapleville  RI          Results
63.3%76.7%8533:24:54 M60-69  Robert Villani Brooklyn  NY      2  Results
75.2%84.7%1233:56:43 F30-39  Jaclyn Dagnall Rocky Point  NY          Results
62.2%67.3%333:58:43 M50-59  Terrence Pricher Marblehead  MA          Results
61.3%70.1%10834:30:20 M30-39  James Lampman Victor  NY      6  Results
60.8% 134:45:18 M30-39  Kenny Carney Central Islip  NY          Results
70.6%71.7%3636:07:37 F30-39  Tek Ung Cranston  RI          Results
56.8% 337:14:48 M40-49  Byrne Bacwaden Mountain Province  PHL          Results
56.7% 137:18:45 M40-49  Hector Jimenez White Plains  NY          Results
55.6%71.5%1138:00:11 M40-49  Josue Ayala Brooklyn  NY         Results
  0  M40-49  Oleg Eyser Patchogue  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Davbid Charbonneau Astoria  NY          Results
  0  M50-59  Kevin Krause Shoreham  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Sean O'Connor New York  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Anthony Kingren East Patchogue  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Norito Okada Harrison  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Michael Trypaluk Shirley  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Christopher Lamagna West Islip  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Kiran Kelkar Poughkeepsie  NY          Results
  0  M50-59  John Lepore East Meadow  NY          Results