Registered Entrants
Friday, Aug 12, 2022 @ 9:00 AM

Bigfoot 200 Endurance Run

Mount St. Helens, WA 200 Miler


250 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.4%98.3%558:36:21 M30-39  Eric Wyler Island Pond  VT          Results
93.2%95.8%4860:35:57 M40-49  Chris Price Ouray  CO         Results
92.9% 160:47:41 M30-39  Samuel Waterhouse Kelowna  BC          Results
91.8%92.1%461:30:12 M40-49  Tim Nydegger Spokane  WA          Results
91.3%94.3%4561:52:01 M40-49  Aaron Saft Mills River  NC         Results
90.3%93.3%8162:32:18 M40-49  Colin Miller Lions Bay  BC          Results
90.3%93.5%3562:33:58 M40-49  John Anderson Truckee  CA         Results
88.8%97.6%1063:38:15 M50-59  Cameron Zimmermann Thousand Oaks  CA         Results
88.7%93.2%6663:41:16 M50-59  Jay Smithberger Yellow Springs  OH         Results
86.4%93.2%865:23:56 M20-29  Branden Joy Bothell  WA          Results
84.3%91.6%3267:01:15 M40-49  Erich Owen Ophir  CO          Results
83.6%89.7%1767:33:58 M30-39  Duran Pardue Dallas  TX          Results
83.5%83.5%767:38:49 M30-39  Jacob Wishko Tacoma  WA          Results
83.1%85.3%1067:57:52 M30-39  David Carta Bolingbrook  IL          Results
82.8%88.8%868:10:40 M20-29  Kilian Korth Grand Junction  CO          Results
82.6%90.0%23268:22:33 M50-59  Ray Sanchez Sacramento  CA      1  Results
82.3%86.2%3668:38:00 M30-39  Nicholas Davis Boulder  CO      3  Results
81.3%89.3%1669:30:43 M30-39  Patrick Hallahan Syracuse  NY          Results
80.6%88.7%2570:06:26 M50-59  Wes Ritner Green Mountain Falls  CO      3  Results
80.3%90.0%470:21:38 M30-39  Pat Hasler Cincinnati  OH          Results
80.2%97.3%5970:25:51 M60-69  Diego Espinosa Phoenix  AZ          Results
80.0%82.7%2970:36:25 M40-49  Darren Tannas Victoria  BC         Results
80.0%85.5%1270:36:56 M40-49  Jose Miramontes Santa Ana  CA         Results
79.9%85.5%370:41:11 M30-39  Travis Tenneson Sequim  WA          Results
79.8%89.9%1970:44:54 M50-59  James Nalley Prescott  AZ         Results
79.8%82.3%2570:47:34 M30-39  Jesse Rosales Denver  CO         Results
79.4%76.8%571:06:49 M30-39  Thaddeus Bath West bend  WI          Results
79.4%79.4%171:10:35 M30-39  Eric Campbell Kodiak  AK         Results
79.0%82.8%3171:28:25 M40-49  Ricardo Hoffman Bainbridge Island  WA      1  Results
79.0%79.3%1871:31:08 M30-39  Curtis Libby Jersey Shore  PA          Results
78.0%83.2%372:24:30 M40-49  Andy Hooks Shallowater  TX          Results
96.9% 172:48:07 F30-39  Ana Robbins Atlanta  GA          Results
77.3%84.6%3373:02:08 M20-29  Evan Ferrell Richlands  VA         Results
77.2%82.4%8173:11:13 M40-49  Joe Del Conte Bronx  NY         Results
76.8%85.2%673:34:41 M30-39  Tyler Barrett Twin Falls  ID         Results
76.7%83.7%1673:40:26 M40-49  Adam Hicks North Bend  WA          Results
76.4%81.6%1673:58:23 M30-39  Elliot Rueb Reno  NV         Results
76.1%78.8%474:10:37 M40-49  Tim Riley Fife Lake  MI          Results
75.8%86.7%174:32:21 M20-29  Jared Payton San Antonio  TX          Results
75.6%83.5%874:40:38 M40-49  Scott Hiskey Belfair  WA          Results
75.6%80.2%7474:42:25 M40-49  Sam Bosworth Bonney Lake  WA         Results
75.2%76.4%975:05:39 M30-39  Justin Ford Murfreesboro  TN          Results
93.8% 175:11:07 F30-39  Jodine Coe Boise  ID          Results
75.1%76.4%875:14:04 M30-39  Michael Braaten kelso  WA          Results
75.0%83.3%1775:18:16 M20-29  Jonathan Alsip Haslett  MI          Results
75.0%76.8%2075:21:17 M30-39  Chase Pommerville Santa Barbara  CA         Results
74.6%99.5%875:44:20 M20-29  Paul Noble Cedar Falls  IA          Results
74.5%76.7%475:47:23 M30-39  Cliff Kennedy Mobile  AL          Results
74.4%77.4%2175:54:06 M50-59  Jason Smith Port Orchard  WA         Results
74.0%72.9%576:17:29 M30-39  Nicholas Oswald Maple Grove  MN          Results
73.4%84.2%2276:59:55 M50-59  Christophe Fiessinger Bellevue  WA          Results
91.6%98.7%1476:59:59 F50-59  Melissa Lewis Fairbanks  AK          Results
73.3%84.0%3677:03:42 M50-59  Larry Watson II Pocomoke  MD      1  Results
73.2%82.2%10577:10:01 M50-59  Phillip Lowry Sandy  UT      4  Results
73.2%82.3%1877:11:55 M40-49  Jason Brock Kaysville  UT          Results
72.7%77.7%1677:40:35 M40-49  John Wright Portland  OR         Results
72.7% 177:41:52 M30-39  Alex Sobrevilla STUART  FL          Results
72.4%76.5%5178:01:11 M40-49  Kent Ryhorchuk Portola Valley  CA      2  Results
72.2%82.1%2378:11:33 M40-49  Mark Vogel Spokane  WA      1  Results
72.2%78.0%878:11:33 M50-59  Akio Ueno Fuchushi  JPN          Results
90.1%96.4%1378:15:53 F40-49  Nicole Diedrick Delafield  WI          Results
89.9%92.2%5178:26:20 F40-49  Kathleen Egan Seattle  WA         Results
71.9%89.2%478:31:46 M20-29  Zach White Seattle  WA         Results
71.8%74.8%3978:39:39 M40-49  Jason Brady Newtown  PA      1  Results
71.8%74.3%2178:39:39 M30-39  Nikolay Anikevich Issaquah  WA         Results
71.7%79.8%4678:48:52 M40-49  Edward Sousa Cottonwood Heights  UT      1   Results
89.3%90.3%1578:57:57 F30-39  Olivia Oneill Boulder  CO          Results
89.1%96.3%3079:07:31 F40-49  Jessi Morton-Langehaug Sandy  UT          Results
71.3%97.1%4379:13:25 M70+  Michael Koppy Duluth  MN         Results
71.2%85.2%2979:19:25 M50-59  Kent Buhler Wilmington  NC          Results
71.2%78.1%4579:20:45 M40-49  David Aguayo San Luis Obispo  CA          Results
71.1%83.2%2079:23:26 M40-49  Orlando Vargas Navarre  FL         Results
71.0%68.4%979:30:49 M20-29  Rankin Salinas San Francico  CA          Results
71.0%79.5%1479:31:29 M50-59  Chad Hon Mobile  AL          Results
70.9%79.5%2479:36:52 M40-49  Michael Asmus Stillwater  MN      1   Results
70.7%83.1%479:55:07 M50-59  Steve Martin Royal Oak  MI          Results
70.7%78.8%7779:55:07 M50-59  Alan Barichievich South Lake Tahoe  CA          Results
70.6%78.9%780:02:35 M40-49  Blas Martinez Twin Falls  ID          Results
70.4%76.0%1480:13:30 M40-49  Matthew Kennedy Ilkley  GBR          Results
70.4%78.1%3780:16:14 M40-49  Matthew Andres Whitby  ON          Results
70.3%78.5%1280:17:36 M30-39  Michael Carr Uxbridge  ON          Results
70.2%76.3%7280:26:32 M50-59  Paul Ralyea San Francisco  CA         Results
87.4%94.4%7180:38:45 F50-59  Kim Gimenez Long Beach  CA          Results
69.7%83.2%281:00:27 M30-39  Paul Chisholm Deep River  ON          Results
87.0%91.3%481:02:06 F40-49  Magaly Moomaw Weatherford  TX          Results
69.7%80.0%4181:02:33 M40-49  Wes Plate Snohomish  WA         Results
69.6%68.3%581:09:32 M40-49  Brian Demmings Rothesay  NB         Results
69.4%74.0%11981:24:16 M40-49  Sean Nakamura San Diego  CA         Results
69.2%80.5%2781:34:09 M50-59  Reece Lutz New Bloomfield  PA          Results
69.2%77.1%1381:35:33 M30-39  Jimmy Ortega South Gate  CA      1   Results
69.2%81.5%2181:36:16 M30-39  David Riedeman Madison  WI      2   Results
69.0%74.6%481:48:19 M50-59  Dale Moomaw Weatherford  TX      1   Results
69.0%71.8%581:49:02 M30-39  Jarrod Smith Eugene  OR         Results
68.9%76.1%781:57:35 M30-39  Casey George Walton  KY          Results
85.9%88.3%982:07:14 F30-39  Nikki Potter Fairbanks  AK          Results
68.6%80.9%2582:16:56 M40-49  Jared Rude Casper  WY          Results
68.4%72.6%882:37:52 M40-49  Brandon Mathews St Paul  MN          Results
84.4%92.5%1983:35:26 F50-59  Selina Danko Wenatchee  WA      3   Results
84.4%89.8%4883:35:26 F40-49  Lauren Jones Atlanta  GA         Results
67.4%68.2%883:46:16 M30-39  Adam Reid Battle Creek  MI          Results
67.3%71.9%2783:55:13 M30-39  Kevin Goldberg Westminster  CO      3  Results
67.2%74.5%3884:01:13 M50-59  Darrin Denny williamsburg  VA          Results
67.2%68.1%584:06:28 M40-49  Collin Fallon Austin  TX          Results
67.1%75.1%1284:08:44 M30-39  Paul Valentine Pensacola  TX          Results
83.7%90.9%4684:14:59 F40-49  Charlotte Dequeker Greenwich  CT         Results
83.7%91.2%1384:15:35 F30-39  Heidi Hietpas Sequim  WA          Results
66.7%74.5%1384:39:45 M40-49  David Furtado Tacoma  WA          Results
66.4%74.5%4485:04:14 M40-49  David Stinchfield Washougal  WA      1  Results
66.1%68.4%1685:28:11 M30-39  Ben Mitchell Colfax  CA         Results
82.5%84.2%3685:29:09 F40-49  Ayako Murai Tokyo  JPN      1   Results
65.9%72.6%4185:45:19 M40-49  Chad Bruce Eastvale  CA         Results
82.2%86.4%885:49:07 F40-49  Emily Kratz Littleton  CO          Results
65.6%57.8%786:08:04 M30-39  Jonathan Berrien Hamilton  NJ          Results
81.3%90.3%3186:45:31 F40-49  Shannon Ellis Ann Arbor  MI         Results
65.0%73.7%4486:50:11 M40-49  Jeremy Harrison Meeker  OK          Results
64.9%69.6%1486:59:01 M40-49  Will Carlton Oak Creek  CO          Results
64.9%72.5%7486:59:01 M50-59  Robert Johnson Sparks  NV          Results
64.9%76.3%1887:04:39 M40-49  Stéphane Girard Chicoutimi  QC         Results
64.6%68.7%4787:26:29 M40-49  Brian Tomita Los Angeles  CA         Results
64.5%72.4%687:36:15 M40-49  Scott Jenkins London  GBR          Results
80.4%83.3%2187:41:11 F30-39  Theresa Nielsen Whitehorse  YT          Results
64.1%77.8%1388:09:04 M40-49  Mike Ard Billings  MT          Results
64.0%71.4%488:15:41 M40-49  Ray Baker Three Forks  MT          Results
64.0%79.8%2888:17:20 M60-69  Rick Hecht Portland  OR         Results
79.8%84.4%1488:18:45 F30-39  Joanna Pisarski Olympia  WA          Results
63.9%95.9%1388:24:48 M70+  Terry Gardiner Seattle  WA         Results
63.7%73.7%588:36:27 M40-49  Brian Burton Renton  WA          Results
63.7%72.3%1088:42:18 M30-39  Eric Wheeler Placerville  CA          Results
63.6%82.7%5988:44:48 M50-59  Glenn Kasper Meridian  MS         Results
79.4%88.5%6888:46:06 F50-59  Tracy Denbleyker Fennville  MI         Results
63.6%66.4%1788:46:29 M40-49  Rylan Phillips Sherwood  OR         Results
79.4%86.2%3188:48:07 F30-39  Sarah Hodder Shepherdstown  WV         Results
63.5%70.6%2688:54:01 M50-59  Darin Lewandowski Monument  CO         Results
63.5%69.5%1288:59:54 M40-49  Benjamin Rickey Yakima  WA         Results
63.4%69.8%789:03:17 M50-59  Jim Miller Cypress  TX         Results
63.4%83.1%1189:07:30 M50-59  Andres Espinosa Montclair  NJ          Results
79.0%85.4%2989:15:05 F40-49  Jocelyn Briggs Whitby  ON          Results
63.0%71.4%989:38:03 M50-59  Tom Reynolds waterville  IRL          Results
62.9%66.4%589:44:53 M40-49  Arnab Banerjee Shoreline  WA          Results
62.8%81.2%1489:55:10 M30-39  Marc Raby Avon  CT          Results
62.7%73.3%2990:07:13 M60-69  Daro Ferrara Richland  WA      2   Results
78.1%91.8%590:15:25 F50-59  Michelle Suber Paauilo  HI          Results
62.3%71.6%2790:35:51 M40-49  Craig Readman Southern Shores  NC         Results
62.2%65.1%9290:45:27 M40-49  Anil Rao Santa Clara  CA         Results
77.6%97.8%1190:52:24 F60-69  Luann Goldfarb Rehoboth Beach  DE         Results
61.9%63.2%1291:10:57 M30-39  Douglas Roseman Livingston  NJ      1  Results
77.3%90.0%2591:15:41 F40-49  Michelle Geib Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
61.8%84.3%1191:24:14 M50-59  Don Macallister Woodland  WA          Results
77.1%81.5%1691:29:11 F30-39  Melanie White Westminster  CO          Results
77.0%81.7%3291:32:45 F30-39  Katherine Fischer San Bruno  CA         Results
77.0%87.4%1791:35:36 F40-49  Christi Haswell Sheridan  WY          Results
61.7%64.6%3891:35:48 M30-39  Andrew Macdonnell Carpinteria  CA          Results
61.5%65.2%3191:46:31 M40-49  Dennis Marchant Coquitlam  BC          Results
61.5%66.6%1691:49:12 M50-59  Rick Jerabek Seattle  WA          Results
61.5%85.7%891:54:34 M20-29  Aum Gandhi La Palma  CA          Results
61.0%76.0%892:35:15 M40-49  Donnie Symonds cassopolis  MI         Results
60.9%61.8%492:46:12 M50-59  Alex Guglielmetti Los Angeles  CA          Results
75.9%86.8%2192:50:52 F40-49  Lisa Hane St Paul  MN          Results
60.6%79.8%2493:15:37 M50-59  Bryan Paisley Petaluma  CA          Results
60.5%69.9%2093:24:52 M40-49  John Straigis Sunnyvale  CA      1   Results
75.2%83.5%3893:44:12 F50-59  Natalie Baldo Kitimat  BC         Results
59.7%65.8%1694:32:25 M50-59  Dean Denter Eagle River  AK          Results
74.5%87.1%1394:39:19 F30-39  Tamari Ramishvili Washington  DC          Results
74.4%83.6%594:45:25 F40-49  Courtney Boyle Lakewood  CO          Results
59.6%72.0%394:50:31 M30-39  Tim Donnelly San Francisco  CA      1   Results
74.3%81.8%10794:56:08 F50-59  Karen Framnes Rocklin  CA          Results
59.4%85.8%1795:02:01 M60-69  Jim Zier Parkman  WY          Results
59.2%70.9%2595:27:04 M60-69  James Garner Palm Springs  CA         Results
73.5%83.6%6995:58:57 F50-59  Tabatha Collins Bremerton  WA         Results
73.4%73.3%496:06:00 F60-69  Meg Cullings York Beach  ME          Results
58.7%67.0%1296:17:51 M30-39  Aaron Chapman Alexandria  VA         Results
58.6%73.2%1296:18:50 M50-59  Stephane Boss Redmond  WA         Results
58.5%68.5%796:34:38 M60-69  Tommy Jacobsen Hobro  DNK          Results
58.4%66.2%3696:39:36 M40-49  Scott Laplante Tigard  OR         Results
58.4%62.7%1996:46:33 M30-39  Jeff Kosbie Chico  CA          Results
58.2%65.5%996:59:31 M30-39  Kaushik Sunder MOUNTAIN VIEW  CA         Results
72.5%84.9%2197:13:35 F40-49  Jp Walters Butte  MT          Results
57.9%70.2%897:31:41 M50-59  Jim White Union  KY          Results
57.3%71.0%498:35:00 M40-49  Kirk Hansen Grand Island  NE         Results
57.3%70.4%598:35:00 M60-69  Brian Lambert Westmount  QC          Results
57.1%57.1%398:59:53 M40-49  Marced Largo Weatherford  TX          Results
57.0%68.5%3399:00:56 M50-59  Scott Prontiker Allison Park  PA          Results
71.0%71.8%399:21:50 F40-49  Rebecca Williams Ojai  CA         Results
70.7%81.1%599:47:09 F30-39  Jess Greene Bonney Lake  WA          Results
56.5%74.8%1799:55:35 M50-59  Joe Williams Portland  OR          Results
70.5%82.4%22100:03:17 F30-39  My Nguyen Milpitas  CA         Results
56.4%76.1%6100:04:05 M50-59  Rob Beauchamp Courtenay  BC          Results
70.4%79.7%84100:08:24 F50-59  Carolyn Luckett Olney  MT          Results
70.2%76.5%64100:22:57 F50-59  Michele Santilhano Menlo Park  CA          Results
56.1%69.0%8100:39:24 M50-59  Eric McGee Rosemere  QC          Results
69.9%75.6%26100:52:15 F30-39  Mindy Smith Asheville  NC         Results
69.6%84.0%69101:20:57 F50-59  Deborah Gardner Snoqualmie  WA         Results
55.7%74.6%51101:24:57 M60-69  Todd Rowe Excelsior  MN         Results
69.5%82.7%23101:25:20 F50-59  Melissa Ossanna Bar Harbor  ME         Results
55.6%69.7%1101:40:17 M50-59  Michael Gay Miami  FL          Results
55.4%60.3%11102:01:13 M40-49  Artemio Mendoza Sumas  WA          Results
69.1%77.3%15102:02:19 F40-49  Melissa Klungle Grayling  MI          Results
68.9%78.2%20102:23:39 F50-59  Sheryl Lambert Carlsbad  CA      2   Results
55.0%64.8%5102:42:24 M40-49  Jesse Tellez Honolulu  HI         Results
55.0%59.9%37102:46:53 M40-49  Bruce Nguyen Citrus Heights  CA         Results
54.7%60.2%16103:12:49 M40-49  Benjamin Bestland Staples  MN          Results
68.0%70.1%10103:43:11 F30-39  Gillian Smith Whitehorse  YT          Results
68.0%69.3%19103:43:11 F30-39  Melody Wright Orting  WA          Results
67.9%71.4%17103:54:11 F40-49  Erin Linehan Denver  CO         Results
67.8%70.3%8103:56:57 F30-39  Jenn Hunsicker Grand Junction  CO          Results
67.7%73.9%39104:08:55 F40-49  Sara Stallings Breckenridge  CO          Results
54.0%61.4%7104:33:04 M30-39  Ryan Kennedy Portland  OR          Results
67.4%76.3%19104:36:44 F40-49  Jill Clark Issaquah  WA      2   Results
67.4%76.3%3104:39:32 F50-59  Emily Dean Shoreline  WA          Results
53.7%58.3%2105:09:16 M20-29  John Bock Seattle  WA          Results
53.1%55.1%4106:26:33 M30-39  Jarod Roberts Lakewood  CO          Results
52.8%52.4%4106:56:47 M30-39  Chad Ford Seattle  WA          Results
65.7%66.6%3107:15:14 F30-39  Karol Loaiza Seattle  WA          Results
52.6%76.7%18107:22:24 M60-69  Fred Case Woodland Hills  CA         Results
65.5%75.3%42107:42:45 F40-49  Annette Florczak Roslindale  MA         Results
52.2%62.6%28108:10:32 M50-59  Harold Donnelly Nashville  TN         Results
65.1%83.5%8108:17:30 F50-59  Christine Kitzler Myrtle Beach  SC          Results
51.8%71.5%61109:08:14 M60-69  Vernon Kent Portland  OR         Results
64.1%76.7%42109:56:47 F40-49  Shenoa Creer Decatur  GA          Results
63.4%66.1%31111:10:38 F40-49  Taryn Graham North Bend  WA          Results
50.4%59.6%6112:02:17 M60-69  Jake Davis Mapleton  UT          Results
62.8%72.6%31112:13:17 F40-49  Natalie Bickers Palmer  AK          Results
49.8%63.6%9113:23:16 M50-59  Christopher Raup Carlisle  PA          Results
49.7%76.3%2113:42:27 M30-39  Anthony Daunt East Hampton  NY          Results
49.5%56.2%41114:08:38 M50-59  Karel Baloun Lafayette  CA          Results
48.9%48.9%1115:28:27 M20-29  Samuel Rhoades Bend  OR          Results
60.6%73.2%2116:18:45 F20-29  Makinsie Davis Mapleton  UT         Results
59.9%65.0%15117:47:21 F60-69  Barbara Fitzgerald Sherman Oaks  CA          Results
46.9%56.9%7120:19:14 M30-39  Aaron Fleisher Las Vegas  NV      1   Results
58.5%59.8%2120:29:11 F30-39  Ashley Stolhand Olympia  WA          Results
45.7%48.9%3123:43:14 M50-59  James Pethigal Edmonds  WA         Results
52.8%59.1%2133:30:50 F30-39  Jesie Emerson Rancho Cucamonga  CA          Results
41.6%66.4%6135:42:01 M50-59  Steve Ozinga Wyoming  MI          Results
51.1%62.9%32137:58:54 F40-49  Tasha Holland Ceredo  WV          Results
50.3%50.4%1140:03:54 F40-49  Christina Mackey Kennewick  WA          Results
28.8%0.0%1196:02:16 M40-49  Yvan L'Heureux Riviere Du Loup  QC          Results
  0  M50-59  Colin Sykes Nantucket  MA          Results
  0  M50-59  John Whalen North Bend  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike Kalkhoff Cincinnati  OH          Results
  0  F40-49  Faith Eckley CINCINNATI  OH          Results
  0  M40-49  Jess Manning Farmington  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris Oswald Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Jurrien Bayen Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Duncan-Friend Bend  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Harkin Coronado  CA          Results
  0  F50-59  Joi Beene Shoreline  WA          Results
  0  M50-59  Richard Shannon Kabwe  ZMB         Results
  0  M50-59  David Conner Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Justin Carter Brush prairie  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Nicholas Green Oklahoma City  OK          Results