Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 24, 2022

The Hungerford Trail Races

Big Rapids, MI 50 Miler, 45K, 15 Miler

45 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
63.8%83.9%711:20:19 M40-49  Bill Butler Auburn Hills  MI          Results
99.0%99.0%1  F40-49  Katrina Sauter Essexville  MI          Results
82.7% 1  F30-39  Mari Dumbaugh Chicago  IL          Results
81.1%82.7%2  F40-49  Kristi Sremba Grand Rapids  MI          Results
80.0%84.0%4  F20-29  Taylor Grace Howell  MI          Results
76.2%78.9%4  F40-49  Kristina Kryda Kalamazoo  MI          Results
75.4%75.4%1  F30-39  Kelly Bass Middleville  MI          Results
74.8%76.4%6  F30-39  Cassandra McKindles West Branch  MI          Results
73.7%84.0%27  F50-59  Kristine Kotsch DeWitt  MI         Results
71.7% 3  F40-49  Kari Selleck Hartford  MI          Results
69.8% 1  F20-29  Autumn Vandusen Ludington  MI          Results
68.9%77.6%4  F50-59  Kim Kibby Coloma  MI          Results
68.9%89.2%16  F70+  Terri Veldman Gowen  MI          Results
68.5% 1  M30-39  Michael Looney Portage  MI          Results
67.6%76.6%40  M40-49  Charles Fritz DeWitt  MI          Results
67.2% 1  F50-59  Julie Bradfield Kalamazoo  MI          Results
66.0%75.8%5  M30-39  Nathan Trathen Grand Rapids  MI          Results
64.7%71.6%6  F40-49  Susan Cataldo Lowell  MI          Results
60.9%91.4%2  F60-69  Mary Stuner Vestaburg  MI          Results
59.4%78.1%1  F40-49  Chelsea Dilla Kalamazoo  MI         Results
55.5% 1  F30-39  Alida Toth Dillon  CO          Results
55.5%73.3%3  F50-59  Terry Onica Novi  MI          Results
55.5% 1  M30-39  Alexander Pope Toledo  OH          Results
54.3% 1  F30-39  Rachel Newill Waterford  MI          Results
53.6%74.2%13  F60-69  Eileen Duchane Grand Rapids  MI          Results
53.1%100.0%2  M50-59  Randy Johnson Geneva  IL          Results
48.0% 2  M40-49  Ben Dilla Kalamazoo  MI          Results
36.6%40.6%5  F30-39  Moly Pope Toledo  OH          Results
  0  F50-59  Christine Walker Kalamazoo  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Jason Smith Traverse City  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Andrew Yaworski Essexville  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Mike Pitock Carleton  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Nicole Smith Portage  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Dee Fisher-Golden Slingerlands  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Todd Hatcher Marietta  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Melanie Conley Saint Joseph  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Jennifer Maynard Clarkston  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Sawyer Fultz Byron  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Benjamin Sauter Essexville  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Jennifer Hadden Marietta  GA          Results
  0  F50-59  Jennifer Johnson Geneva  IL          Results
  0  F50-59  Maggie Foster Whitehall  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Margaret Lindstrom Kalamazoo  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Steve Tuit Grand Rapids  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Jandi Baker Livonia  MI          Results