Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 22, 2022

Gate2Gate Trail Run

Alachua, FL 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
77 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
87.6% 1 4:37:47  M40-49  Andrew Wineinger Tampa  FL          Results
85.4%85.4%1 4:45:02  M30-39  Michael Paulus Saint Cloud  FL          Results
93.4%96.6%4 5:00:07  F40-49  Sara Burke Gainesville  FL          Results
80.2%80.5%60 5:03:20  M40-49  Ben Power Spring Hill  FL      1   Results
80.2%90.6%34 5:03:34  M30-39  Mark Tombrink Tallahassee  FL          Results
91.1%98.4%48 5:07:38  F50-59  Kirsten Hite Altamonte Springs  FL          Results
78.6%95.7%8 5:09:28  M50-59  Kevin Kilmer Hudson  FL          Results
75.5%81.3%3 5:22:31  M40-49  Wallace Isom Canton  GA          Results
75.3%84.0%31 5:23:22  M40-49  Jesse Smith Gainesville  FL      5   Results
74.8%86.8%11 5:25:34  M50-59  Laurent Angibaud Gainesville  FL      4   Results
73.8%80.2%21 5:29:38  M40-49  Jason Seitz Gainesville  FL      4  Results
84.5%82.8%8 5:31:55  F40-49  Theresa Patton Gainesville  FL          Results
72.8%100.0%1 5:34:18  M<20  Wrigley Longstreet Alachua  FL          Results
72.8%79.0%18 5:34:29  M40-49  Douglas Watson Alachua  FL         Results
82.2%90.1%20 5:41:03  F40-49  Verity Mathis Gainesville  FL      5  Results
81.9%88.9%6 5:42:13  F30-39  Rachel Helton Naples  FL      1   Results
70.1%86.6%8 5:47:22  M50-59  Chris Vulpe Gainesville  FL      5   Results
69.8%65.8%6 5:48:43  M40-49  Mikell Squires Gainesville  FL      2   Results
79.9%83.0%3 5:50:42  F40-49  Dragana Svraka Gainesville  FL      1   Results
79.5%94.4%46 5:52:51  F40-49  Renee Tavakoli Tampa  FL         Results
68.8%79.3%9 5:53:56  M40-49  Christian Lemon Palm Harbor  FL          Results
78.7%92.5%6 5:56:19  F50-59  Frederique Roggero Delray Beach  FL         Results
78.1%80.5%36 5:59:11  F30-39  Jessica Vanvalkenburgh Stuart  FL      1  Results
67.0%89.2%9 6:03:27  M30-39  Jared Hill Pompano Beach  FL          Results
66.7%78.7%15 6:04:49  M50-59  Thomas Neidenbach Fort Myers  FL         Results
66.4%72.1%2 6:06:41  M60-69  Anthony Slinn Sequim  WA          Results
65.9% 2 6:09:18  M50-59  Blair Hollingsworth Miami Beach  FL          Results
75.6%81.4%8 6:10:52  F40-49  Sarah Schubert-Guthrie Gainesville  FL      4   Results
75.1%80.2%32 6:13:27  F30-39  Shae Duff Ocala  FL      3  Results
62.9% 2 6:27:02  M40-49  Brian Mulrooney Port Saint Lucie  FL         Results
72.4%92.1%46 6:27:26  F50-59  Donna Morris Brooksville  FL      1   Results
62.5%62.5%1 6:29:12  M40-49  Matt Winger Valrico  FL          Results
62.4%87.1%25 6:30:04  M60-69  Mark Crain Trenton  FL      5   Results
62.3%74.1%2 6:30:50  M40-49  Philip McClemens Maitland  FL          Results
71.6%78.0%6 6:31:49  M40-49  Shannon Williams Gainesville  FL          Results
71.4%92.6%4 6:32:55  F50-59  Tammy Covington Tampa  FL          Results
71.3%80.7%21 6:33:25  F40-49  Ashley Heclo PORT SAINT LUCIE  FL      1   Results
70.8%84.2%6 6:36:01  F30-39  Kristen Riley Tampa  FL          Results
70.7%87.6%22 6:36:48  F60-69  Doreen Hoffman Spring Hill  FL          Results
61.2% 2 6:37:40  M30-39  Michael Carter Dunnellon  FL      1   Results
70.4%74.1%12 6:38:13  F30-39  Corey Setterlund Saint Johns  FL      2  Results
69.9%70.8%3 6:41:00  F30-39  Melissa Norris Hahira  GA          Results
60.5%74.0%6 6:42:16  M50-59  Henry Cartwright Palm City  FL      2   Results
60.5%71.2%23 6:42:24  M40-49  Tim Setterlund St Johns  FL      2   Results
59.6%75.0%33 6:48:04  M50-59  Jason Kumlien Tampa  FL          Results
59.4%73.1%21 6:50:03  M50-59  Luis Soto Wesley Chapel  FL      2  Results
58.3% 1 6:57:09  M20-29  Beau Bakken Gainesville  FL      1   Results
57.4%59.1%1 7:04:04  M30-39  Phil Fennell Gainesville  FL      1   Results
57.0%87.8%4 7:06:49  M60-69  Bruce Myhre Gainesville  FL          Results
65.4%76.2%16 7:08:28  F50-59  Shawn Burns Melbourne  FL          Results
56.3% 1 7:12:12  M30-39  Kenneth Marr Newberry  FL          Results
56.2%56.2%1 7:12:48  M40-49  Michael Tuck Loxahatchee  FL      1   Results
56.2%57.2%1 7:12:48  M50-59  Will McIntosh Houston  TX      1   Results
54.9%79.2%4 7:23:13  M<20  Shane Berner Boca Raton  FL          Results
53.3% 1 7:36:15  M40-49  Thomas Brandon Tallahassee  FL          Results
44.7%44.7%2 9:03:58  M40-49  Keith Walker Archer  FL         Results
48.2%46.8%4 9:41:45  F30-39  Michelle Kaleita Gainesville  FL          Results
33.6% 4 12:03:27  M30-39  Paul Gibbs Lakeland  FL         Results
  0   F40-49  Holly Cavanaugh Gainesville  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Chris Davidson Orlando  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Les Hines Gainesville  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Mike Ranocchia MINNEOLA  FL          Results
  0   F50-59  Amanda Felbab Windermere  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Stacey Akerley Zenda  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  Wyatt Byles Winter garden  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Jacob Warner Panama City  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Jason Crowe PANAMA CITY  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Adam Wiley Panama City  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Adam Kay Panama City  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Antwan Rice Saint Cloud  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Daylee Sheppard Gainesville  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Michael Sheppard gainesville  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Nathaniel Mauldin Satellite Beach  FL          Results
  0   M50-59  Chris McCuiston Archer  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Matt Booker Gainesville  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Tim Kwiatkowski Gainesville  FL          Results
  0   F50-59  Susan Knudsen Ocala  FL         Results