Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 28, 2022 @ 8:00 AM

Capital Backyard Ultra

Lorton, VA Last Runner Standing


50 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.1% 1  M20-29  Dave Kwiatkowski Seattle  WA          Results
91.3%99.0%7  F30-39  Jessica Grinspan North Wales  PA          Results
90.8%85.7%4  M40-49  Ryan Metivier Auburn  ME         Results
90.2%99.7%5  M50-59  Paul Brantley Henderson  KY         Results
87.5%89.8%6  M40-49  James Travelstead Salem  WV          Results
86.4%85.0%28  M40-49  Scott Snell Egg Harbor Twp  NJ         Results
84.3%86.5%36  M40-49  Trevor Baine Washington  DC          Results
83.7%99.1%8  M40-49  Jason Bigonia Walpole  ME          Results
83.3%82.8%18  F30-39  Dagmar Paul Montclair  VA         Results
83.3%83.6%25  M30-39  Nicholas Wirz Leonardtown  MD         Results
83.1%86.3%13  M20-29  Michael Hohl Frederick  MD          Results
82.0%86.6%9  F40-49  Joyce Payne Webb city  MO          Results
81.8%88.0%65  M40-49  Aaron Ellison Ellicott City  MD         Results
81.8%85.8%33  M40-49  Kevin Mccabe Cary  NC          Results
80.6%87.5%8  F30-39  Melody Diehl High Springs  FL          Results
80.3%81.6%49  M40-49  Shawn McDermott Leesburg  VA          Results
79.7%87.1%29  F40-49  Christine Sandvik North Wales  PA         Results
78.8%90.6%12  M50-59  Ed Clifford Raymond  NH          Results
78.3%88.7%29  M30-39  Henry Wakley McCoy  VA          Results
78.3%100.0%3  M20-29  Jaroslav Candler II Cumberland  MD          Results
77.7%92.1%23  M50-59  Richard Kwiatkowski Earlysville  VA         Results
76.5%81.1%28  M40-49  Keith VanGraafeiland Ashland  VA         Results
76.5%80.3%72  F40-49  Adeline Ntam Silver Spring  MD          Results
76.3%77.8%54  M40-49  Peter Diak Gaithersburg  MD          Results
76.3%81.0%24  M30-39  Derek Fox Holly Springs  NC          Results
75.8%80.4%13  F40-49  Kimberly Herring Arlington  VA         Results
75.4%75.8%9  M40-49  Jeremy Reynolds Leland  NC          Results
74.3%81.1%18  M50-59  Mathieu Weiner Glenmoore  PA          Results
73.4%77.8%23  M40-49  Mark Manny Virginia Beach  VA          Results
72.5%71.0%22  F30-39  Jillian Enoch Springfield  VA         Results
72.1%77.4%8  M30-39  Nick Slack manassas  VA          Results
69.7%72.7%28  M30-39  Richard Wayshner Annapolis  MD          Results
69.0%76.5%47  M50-59  Philip Perkins West Chester  PA         Results
68.1%75.6%16  M30-39  Matthew Park Denver  CO          Results
67.5%74.4%6  M20-29  Taylor Newman Glen Gardner  NJ          Results
67.4%70.3%18  M30-39  Travis Walker Ashland  VA          Results
66.1%69.2%63  M40-49  John Calabrese Richardsville  VA         Results
66.0%75.3%12  M40-49  Aakar Jain Olney  MD         Results
65.4%76.1%28  M40-49  Mark Hubbard Raleigh  NC         Results
65.1%75.8%30  M40-49  Joey Lichter pembroke pines  FL         Results
64.7%69.9%18  M50-59  Olov Berg Potomac  MD         Results
64.3%93.1%44  M70+  Marty Fox Woodbridge  VA         Results
63.3%74.6%152  M60-69  Quatro Hubbard Richmond  VA          Results
62.9% 2  M30-39  Aaron Bowers Sterling  VA          Results
62.2%71.9%5  M50-59  Evan Weisel Alexandria  VA         Results
61.6%67.2%14  M40-49  Shane Robinson North Conway  NH         Results
59.0%75.6%188  M60-69  John Price Virginia Beach  VA          Results
58.1%60.3%7  F30-39  Hillary Dolinsky Arlington  VA          Results
57.7%61.0%2  M30-39  Connor Hogg Arlington  VA          Results
49.3% 4  M50-59  Alain Jolivet Abidjan  CIV          Results