Registered Entrants
September 9 - 10, 2022

Superior Fall Trail Race

Lutsen, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, Marathon

283 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.6%95.9%4521:29:08 M30-39  Jake Hegge Onalaska  WI      1  Results
90.1%91.9%1122:19:20 M20-29  Connor Matheson Glen Rock  NJ         Results
87.9%91.4%4422:53:10 M40-49  Mick Jurynec Millcreek  UT      3   Results
87.5%94.4%6022:59:08 M50-59  Dominick Layfield Studio City  CA         Results
86.8%92.8%523:11:03 M50-59  Eric Boler Minneapolis  MN          Results
85.4%94.9%3423:34:21 M50-59  Jeff Miller Silver Bay  MN      5  Results
85.2%83.9%1923:37:00 M40-49  Jeffrey Adams Buffalo  NY          Results
85.1%88.8%5623:38:50 M40-49  Michael Hinterberg Loveland  CO         Results
84.6%92.6%1223:46:23 M40-49  Andrew Smith Thunder Bay  ON          Results
84.6%94.7%3223:47:24 M50-59  Doug Kleemeier Roseville  MN      4   Results
84.4%90.4%3523:49:56 M40-49  Adam Schwartz-Lowe Duluth  MN      8  Results
82.2%89.5%3424:28:22 M50-59  Jason Buffington Duluth  MN      3   Results
81.9%83.2%524:34:39 M40-49  Aaron Fisher St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
81.1%84.8%1224:48:06 M30-39  Andrew Warg Hastings  MN          Results
81.1%85.5%2124:49:01 M40-49  Peter Ford Harbor springs  MI      1   Results
80.8%87.3%424:53:26 M30-39  Jon Zuk Hayfield  MN         Results
80.7%85.6%1224:55:06 M30-39  Michael Drazer Porter  IN         Results
80.7%86.3%2124:55:17 M30-39  Trent Saari Saint Paul  MN          Results
80.7%82.8%2024:55:40 M30-39  Bennett Isabella Rosemount  MN      2   Results
80.2%80.4%2625:05:33 M30-39  Eric Nordgren Duluth  MN      3  Results
79.7%80.1%925:14:37 M30-39  Tony Jensen Kasson  MN         Results
79.7%85.5%2525:15:34 M40-49  Brian Corgard Coon Rapids  MN      4   Results
79.2%85.6%1325:23:36 M40-49  Nate Lien Blackduck  MN      1   Results
79.2%85.1%725:23:59 M40-49  Christopher Dowling Eden Prairie  MN      1  Results
79.2%84.2%1325:24:22 M30-39  Nick Vetter Minneapolis  MN          Results
78.9%83.3%2325:29:58 M40-49  Curt Brey Manitowoc  WI      1   Results
78.8%80.7%4325:32:18 M40-49  Scott Hoberg Duluth  MN      6   Results
78.7%82.2%825:34:27 M40-49  Kevin Spruell Philadelphia  PA         Results
78.4%74.9%2025:40:07 M30-39  Sam Jacobson Wrenshall  MN      1  Results
78.1%84.4%4125:45:51 M40-49  Travis McCathie New Lisbon  WI      3   Results
78.0%84.0%625:47:14 M30-39  Nick Kobi Kasson  MN          Results
77.6%80.8%525:55:36 M30-39  Antonio Stefanile Thunder Bay  ON         Results
77.2%97.0%526:03:40 M40-49  Leearl Rugland East Bethel  MN         Results
77.2%81.0%3426:04:04 M40-49  Joseph Altendahl St Paul  MN      4  Results
77.1%81.7%726:06:43 M40-49  Shawn Pritchard Arbor Vitae  WI      1   Results
76.7%76.9%226:14:04 M40-49  Ryan Sullivan Chaska  MN          Results
95.2%99.2%726:21:04 F20-29  Emilia Cameron Madison  WI         Results
76.2%78.9%1326:24:49 M40-49  Kevin Johnson Saint Paul  MN          Results
76.0%79.6%4826:27:56 M30-39  Chris Platcek Two Harbors  MN         Results
75.9%78.5%526:31:30 M30-39  Alan Chapman St. Paul  MN      1   Results
75.8%77.5%526:33:36 M30-39  Kyle Risner Lake Elmo  MN          Results
75.7%86.0%3926:34:01 M40-49  David Lenahan Saint Paul  MN      2  Results
75.7%78.1%3726:34:39 M30-39  Christopher Lofgren St. Paul  MN      3   Results
75.5%79.3%2526:38:02 M40-49  Robert Edman Pittsburgh  PA      6   Results
75.3%72.7%826:42:54 M30-39  Doug Pride Chicago  IL          Results
75.2%82.7%3226:44:37 M40-49  Nathan Marti Courtland  MN      2   Results
93.6%94.3%2526:47:25 F30-39  Gretchen Metsa Buhl  MN      2  Results
74.9%79.8%326:51:54 M40-49  Dan Blascyk Duluth  MN          Results
74.8%91.8%3426:53:50 M60-69  Thom Patterson Hopkins  MN      1   Results
92.9%97.6%1226:59:00 F40-49  Amber Hardwig Duluth  MN          Results
74.5%86.7%5526:59:41 M30-39  Chris Robbins Eagan  MN      3  Results
74.5%76.0%1727:00:46 M30-39  Mike Wallin Dayton  MN      2  Results
92.8%99.7%927:01:27 F30-39  Lisa Cabiles Richland  WA          Results
74.4%83.5%2027:02:31 M40-49  Scott Doughty PLAINVIEW  MN      2   Results
74.2%79.9%1327:07:59 M20-29  Jacob Bauer St Louis Park  MN      1  Results
74.0%80.1%927:10:24 M30-39  Aj Groebner Fergus Falls  MN      2   Results
74.0%78.0%4427:10:37 M30-39  Kristoffer Jonson Seattle  WA          Results
92.3%93.1%1827:11:07 F30-39  Lauren Mitchell Woodbury  MN          Results
73.9%77.7%2127:13:03 M30-39  Matthew Vandonsel Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.9%92.5%1327:13:03 M50-59  Robert Rinck Rockford  MI          Results
73.3%72.6%1927:27:46 M30-39  Brandon Johnson Barnum  MN      3  Results
73.2%75.4%327:29:20 M40-49  Marco Coelho Saint Paul  MN         Results
91.2%93.5%3027:29:43 F30-39  Jamie Blumentritt Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.2%74.9%1927:29:47 M30-39  Wes Meier Cottage Grove  MN      1  Results
73.0%79.2%1727:33:11 M40-49  Matthew McCarty ELK RIVER  MN      3   Results
72.8%78.7%2927:38:24 M40-49  Andy Lohn Dayton  MN      4   Results
72.7%83.7%627:41:08 M30-39  Leif Gilsvik Duluth  MN          Results
72.6%77.0%1527:42:03 M40-49  Dmitry Zadvornykh Prior Lake  MN      2  Results
72.6%85.2%3227:42:03 M50-59  Tim Miller Bedford  IN         Results
90.5%93.3%1927:42:50 F40-49  Sara Conrad Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
72.4%79.0%527:47:06 M40-49  Peter Miner Duluth  MN          Results
72.4%75.5%1527:47:48 M40-49  Brad Ames St Paul  MN         Results
72.2%78.6%2027:52:25 M40-49  Alex Bartley Plainview  MN      2  Results
89.8%92.7%8127:55:48 F30-39  Leah Brown Portland  OR         Results
72.0%79.9%2127:55:54 M40-49  Nate Ziemski Blaine  MN      2   Results
72.0%81.1%927:56:08 M30-39  Chase Claflin Minneapolis  MN          Results
89.4%85.4%228:02:33 F30-39  Britt Gervais Traverse City  MI          Results
71.7%85.6%2628:02:40 M50-59  Dave Schmitz Oshkosh  WI         Results
71.7%76.7%1128:04:19 M30-39  Joel Braden Chicago  IL      1   Results
71.6%73.8%1128:06:26 M40-49  Nicholas Ryan Shakopee  MN      3   Results
89.2%93.7%3928:07:50 F30-39  Alicia Hudelson Roswell  GA      1  Results
71.4%79.1%1028:10:55 M40-49  T.W. Bacon Sheboygan  WI          Results
71.4%74.7%4328:11:10 M30-39  Aaron Boike Golden Valley  MN         Results
71.3%76.1%1128:12:35 M40-49  Joshua Coval Bloomington  MN      1   Results
88.9%89.5%1928:13:21 F40-49  Margaret Macdonald Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.2%75.8%2928:14:43 M40-49  Joshua Brown Cedar Springs  MI          Results
71.2%79.8%3928:15:40 M40-49  Robert Cook Tega Cay  SC          Results
71.2%86.4%3728:15:55 M50-59  Steve Sorenson Duluth  MN      2  Results
71.1%86.9%3428:17:35 M50-59  Tim Wegner Waukesha  WI         Results
88.6%90.6%4128:18:19 F30-39  Rhea Loney Philadelphia  PA          Results
71.0%85.4%1428:20:41 M60-69  Jim Kelley Centuria  WI         Results
70.9%79.5%2428:21:39 M40-49  Michael Asmus Stillwater  MN      3   Results
88.4%91.7%9028:21:58 F40-49  Mindy Coolman Omaha  NE      4  Results
70.9%75.5%1328:23:34 M40-49  Jason Furtney St. Paul  MN      2   Results
70.8%74.0%1128:26:13 M30-39  Kevin Coleman St Paul  MN          Results
70.6%67.8%728:29:07 M30-39  Lucas Gingery Duluth  MN          Results
70.6%77.3%4028:30:05 M50-59  David Mentjes Brookfield  WI      2   Results
70.5%83.2%2128:32:16 M20-29  Alex Kasparek Superior  WI      1   Results
70.2%76.1%2328:40:05 M30-39  Matt Lutz Apple Valley  MN      3   Results
70.0%77.6%1628:45:00 M40-49  Roger Doyle Terril  IA      1  Results
70.0%91.0%1728:45:44 M50-59  Eric Stoll Silverwood  MI      1   Results
87.2%93.5%2728:46:34 F40-49  Tammy Davis Duluth  MN      3   Results
69.4%73.1%1629:00:25 M40-49  Tony Pierce Mahtomedi  MN      6   Results
69.3%77.8%1529:02:55 M40-49  Timm Vedder Sartell  MN          Results
69.1%72.9%4129:07:43 M30-39  Andrew Ruthenbeck Carson City  NV      1   Results
68.9%77.4%3429:11:47 M50-59  Kevin Langton Mankato  MN      3   Results
68.7%84.4%329:17:08 M40-49  Dan Alber Cedar springs  MI          Results
68.7%75.6%929:17:39 M30-39  Nathan Bliss stillwater  MN      1   Results
68.6%74.6%2629:19:42 M40-49  Andrew Grosvenor Omaha  NE      3  Results
68.6%73.7%529:20:43 M40-49  Brett Schoech Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.3%71.8%4829:26:39 M40-49  Adam Foley Wilmington  DE          Results
68.3%68.5%229:27:10 M40-49  Matt Lorenz St Paul  MN          Results
68.3%74.7%1229:27:25 M40-49  Eric Nelson Winona  MN      3  Results
68.3%72.4%4629:27:56 M40-49  Ryan Flynn Esko  MN      8  Results
68.1%75.9%2729:31:34 M30-39  Kevin Clark Pewaukee  WI      5   Results
68.1%73.1%3929:33:24 M40-49  Timothy Owata Coon Rapids  MN      3  Results
68.0%71.8%1029:34:11 M30-39  Dennis Heaton Kansas City  MO      1   Results
68.0%83.2%2429:36:00 M60-69  Bill Pomerenke Apple Valley  MN          Results
67.8%77.0%3029:41:46 M40-49  Nick Laboffe Cincinnati  OH          Results
67.6%73.4%2229:44:56 M40-49  Tj Jeannette North Mankato  MN      5   Results
84.2%87.7%2129:47:04 F40-49  Kimberly Arbinger Wind Lake  WI          Results
67.4%74.5%729:50:45 M40-49  Matthew Peckosh Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
67.3%78.3%929:54:13 M50-59  Scott Noerenberg Plymouth  MN          Results
67.2%69.6%629:56:37 M30-39  Ryan Hallermann Watertown  MN         Results
67.0%77.9%930:01:43 M20-29  Austin Nastrom Park City  UT         Results
83.5%84.9%2230:02:41 F30-39  Jill Burnham Brainerd  MN          Results
83.4%91.3%830:04:12 F40-49  Maria Oostra bloomington  MN          Results
66.9%69.9%1230:05:13 M40-49  Benjamin Crenshaw Columbia  MO         Results
66.9%74.3%1330:05:29 M40-49  Benjamin Grubisich Fort Wayne  IN         Results
66.8%72.6%1130:07:39 M40-49  Brandon Mathews St Paul  MN         Results
83.2%87.7%6630:08:06 F40-49  Tina Koplinski Greenfield  WI      9  Results
66.7%76.1%1030:10:22 M30-39  Michael Fuller Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
66.6%72.0%830:12:49 M40-49  Benjamin Foreman St. Louis Park  MN          Results
66.6%68.6%230:13:05 M30-39  John Vallez Duluth  MN          Results
66.6%76.9%430:13:05 M40-49  Jonathan Henderson Fridley  MN          Results
82.9%89.2%430:15:31 F40-49  Heather Wirth Annandale  MN          Results
66.3%70.3%3430:20:28 M40-49  Edward Sandor Minneapolis  MN      4  Results
66.3%74.4%1830:20:44 M50-59  Mike Turner Meadow Vista  CA         Results
82.6%88.1%4230:20:48 F30-39  Daisy Weill Washington  DC          Results
66.3%86.3%330:21:34 M50-59  Pete Bromen Duluth  MN          Results
66.1%77.1%2530:25:25 M50-59  Timothy Smith Golden Valley  MN      2   Results
66.0%67.2%1630:29:01 M30-39  Tony Nicholls Waconia  MN      1  Results
65.8%68.4%1930:34:01 M40-49  Bob Skenzich Cloquet  MN      4   Results
65.8%70.2%4130:34:51 M40-49  Alexander Schnoeller Nashville  TN          Results
81.7%75.5%1330:41:04 F40-49  Kimberly Huntley kaukauna  WI          Results
65.3%71.5%1030:48:03 M30-39  Andrew Deering Marine on Saint Croix  MN      2  Results
65.3%71.9%930:49:28 M30-39  Josh Peterson Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
65.2%76.1%930:51:27 M50-59  Scott Anderson Plainview  MN      1  Results
81.2%86.6%1430:54:00 F40-49  Emily Carlson Arden Hills  MN      1   Results
65.1%67.4%1330:54:18 M30-39  Kevin Terry Thiensville  WI      3   Results
65.1%70.7%1530:55:26 M50-59  Scott Mark Roseville  MN      4   Results
81.1%95.5%4930:56:03 F50-59  Janet Hausken Stillwater  MN      3   Results
81.0%88.8%1530:58:21 F40-49  Jackie Happeny Siouxfalls  SD         Results
64.9%69.0%631:00:01 M40-49  Mark Mathews Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.6%67.7%1731:08:39 M40-49  Dave Warner Plymouth  MN      1   Results
64.5%68.7%1331:11:50 M30-39  Josh Harris Wausau  WI          Results
80.2%89.7%7331:15:43 F50-59  Tracy Denbleyker Fennville  MI      6  Results
64.1%69.2%2231:24:07 M40-49  Jacob Westendorp Evergreen  CO          Results
64.0%75.2%2131:25:00 M40-49  Kelcey Knott saint paul  MN      1   Results
64.0%68.3%7831:25:35 M40-49  Kimani Long Charlotte  NC          Results
63.9%68.6%2431:27:57 M40-49  Neil Runions Plymouth  MN      1   Results
63.9%68.0%2331:28:32 M40-49  Mark Valites Hamburg  NY          Results
63.9%72.6%4331:29:07 M50-59  Bastiaan Schuttevaer Springfield  NJ         Results
63.9%85.8%2031:29:25 M60-69  Scott Conklin Green Bay  WI         Results
63.6%71.8%2431:37:44 M50-59  Neil Klein Stillwater  MN      1  Results
63.6%82.0%1531:38:20 M50-59  Brian Tork Geneva  IL          Results
63.4%64.3%2031:42:49 M30-39  James Nelson Saint Paul  MN          Results
63.4%68.8%5331:44:01 M40-49  Zach Pierce Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
63.4%66.3%2231:44:55 M40-49  Kurt Drengler Duluth  MN      4   Results
79.0%89.7%1431:44:56 F50-59  Lisa Kresky-Griffin Farmington  MN          Results
79.0%81.3%2731:45:10 F40-49  Andie Bennett Sioux Falls  SD          Results
79.0%84.0%1731:45:39 F40-49  Erin Kelly Maple Plain  MN      1   Results
63.3%70.9%831:48:14 M30-39  Matt Swiontek Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.0%84.3%2431:57:01 M70+  John Gustafson Forest Lake  MN      3  Results
62.8%71.0%1032:00:59 M40-49  Mark Johnson Delano  MN      1   Results
62.7%64.5%732:06:49 M30-39  Seth Grotzke Baxter  MN      2  Results
78.1%96.7%632:06:53 F50-59  Dede Gibbs Port Edwards  WI         Results
62.6%71.8%1532:07:44 M40-49  Stephen Ohara Stillwater  MN      1  Results
62.5%68.4%2032:12:22 M40-49  Aaron Larson Marshall  MN      5   Results
62.3%63.5%132:18:34 M30-39  Mike Walton Coalville  GBR          Results
62.2%71.6%1232:20:27 M50-59  John Mccracken Burr Ridge  IL          Results
77.5%92.1%532:21:03 F50-59  Terry Dreves Houghton  MI      3   Results
77.5%86.4%132:22:48 F40-49  Misty Carlson Two Harbors  MN          Results
62.0%67.8%1432:27:20 M40-49  Andy Hagen Hopkins  MN      2   Results
62.0%70.5%932:27:39 M40-49  David O'Brien stillwater  MN          Results
61.9%68.3%2132:28:54 M40-49  Paul Olson Spring Lake Park  MN      5  Results
61.8% 132:34:16 M40-49  Nate Damro Eagan  MN          Results
77.0%78.9%1632:35:26 F40-49  Hope Bollig Mankato  MN          Results
61.6%68.3%2732:40:18 M40-49  Troy Feustel Apple Valley  MN      5   Results
76.7%84.8%2432:41:02 F40-49  Yaniha Giebel St Paul  MN      1   Results
61.5%78.2%1132:41:53 M50-59  Blye Chehock Duluth  MN          Results
61.5%61.5%432:42:32 M30-39  Dan Pautz Webster  MN          Results
61.5%64.9%1032:44:27 M30-39  Eric Pleiss Oglesby  IL      1   Results
61.2%63.4%1632:53:26 M30-39  Nikk Adams Solon springs  WI      1   Results
76.2%78.3%3132:55:43 F30-39  Sharleen Stevens Sioux Falls  SD      2  Results
61.0%57.7%1132:59:16 M40-49  Christopher Heyer Apple Valley  MN          Results
61.0%70.8%10433:00:34 M50-59  Daryl Saari Rochester  MN      12  Results
75.8%88.0%31033:04:50 F50-59  Susan Donnelly Oak Ridge  TN      20   Results
60.8%64.2%1133:05:07 M30-39  Charles Haupert Castle Rock  CO         Results
60.7%62.0%1033:07:24 M40-49  Gabriel Thompson Apple Valley  MN      1  Results
60.7%69.0%733:09:22 M40-49  Geoff Murphy Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
75.5%84.1%1333:13:47 F50-59  Lisa Bandiera-Woetzel Strasburg  VA         Results
60.3%60.6%733:22:54 M30-39  Tim Miller Baxter  MN      1  Results
60.2%75.4%2333:26:34 M50-59  Ken Moore Eden Prairie  MN          Results
74.9%83.6%4733:29:29 F40-49  Kate Leis Delano  MN      6  Results
74.8%78.7%5233:30:34 F40-49  Stephanie Hoff Somerset  WI      7   Results
74.4%85.7%833:43:00 F20-29  Madison Newman Bozeman  MT      1   Results
59.6%62.3%1133:45:25 M30-39  Anthony Mcmahan Brainerd  MN      1  Results
59.6%76.6%8133:46:26 M60-69  Jeff Goldstein Maple Grove  MN      9   Results
59.5%73.2%3333:47:28 M50-59  Peter Schnorbach Edina  MN      1   Results
59.5%70.6%333:47:48 M30-39  Brett Nylander Baudette  MN          Results
59.5%64.6%3533:49:10 M40-49  Norman Rodriguez PHILADELPHIA  PA         Results
74.0%82.5%1233:53:07 F30-39  Shannon Hogan Hawthorne  WI         Results
59.3%66.9%433:57:23 M30-39  Josh Averbeck Saint Paul  MN          Results
59.1%55.2%634:01:31 M30-39  Jeremiah Peck Duluth  MN          Results
59.1%54.7%834:01:31 M40-49  Josh Rouse Delano  MN          Results
73.7%85.2%8434:02:46 F50-59  Julie Berg Big Lake  MN      3  Results
73.6%85.3%4334:03:36 F40-49  Shawn Severson St Paul  MN      3   Results
59.0%64.2%134:04:38 M40-49  Jose Valenzuela Anoka  MN          Results
73.5%80.0%534:08:03 F40-49  Karey Blascyk Duluth  MN          Results
73.4%85.2%734:08:53 F40-49  Carrie Mickelson Fargo  ND          Results
73.4%82.3%3934:09:44 F40-49  Kathy Errthum La Crosse  WI      5   Results
58.8%62.3%434:14:22 M30-39  Luke Preussler New York Mills  MN          Results
58.8%73.9%1134:14:22 M60-69  Jeffrey Carkhuff Fargo  ND          Results
58.6%63.0%534:21:23 M30-39  Chris Reed Astoria  NY      3   Results
58.5%66.9%3234:22:27 M50-59  Jack Prentice Eagan  MN      5  Results
72.9%80.9%534:22:56 F20-29  Rachel Van Roekel Plymouth  MN          Results
58.5%63.3%2734:23:09 M40-49  Travis Thiede Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
72.6%76.3%4134:33:44 F40-49  Kari Gibbons Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
72.4%74.3%934:39:45 F40-49  Lyndsi Pollock Puposky  MN          Results
72.3%74.5%2434:41:46 F40-49  Jess Sedivy Gunderson Farmington  MN         Results
72.2%84.5%2434:42:56 F50-59  Andrea Poulton Brookfield  WI      1  Results
57.9%67.8%2134:44:10 M50-59  Fabio Rozo Farmington  MN         Results
57.6%62.4%534:57:12 M40-49  Nathan Higgins Medina  MN      1   Results
71.6%70.7%735:01:50 F40-49  Maria Razzoli Coon Rapids  MN          Results
57.4%64.0%4935:02:19 M50-59  Jason Husveth Marine On St. Croix  MN      9   Results
57.2%57.2%135:10:46 M30-39  Jeffrey Hoff parker  CO          Results
57.1%85.8%1635:15:57 M60-69  Bill Helwig Carlton  MN         Results
71.1%77.7%4235:17:13 F40-49  Anjanette Arnold Pine River  MN      1  Results
57.0%59.6%635:18:11 M30-39  Chase Roskos Forest Lake  MN          Results
71.0%83.9%1535:18:24 F50-59  Beth Stuedemann Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
71.0%78.8%1235:19:36 F40-49  Marian Potter HOPKINS  MN          Results
56.7%74.5%16735:29:01 M60-69  Leonard Martin Oak Ridge  TN      2   Results
56.0%75.8%4435:55:15 M60-69  David Shannon Shoreview  MN         Results
69.8%73.9%1435:55:44 F50-59  Holly Gantman Minnetonka  MN          Results
55.6%61.3%936:10:45 M40-49  Gregg Lind Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.5%81.3%1236:15:26 M60-69  John Wood Duluth  MN      1   Results
68.9%78.1%2036:25:10 F50-59  Angela Johnson Faribault  MN          Results
68.7%73.0%936:29:18 F40-49  Meghan Cowart Whitefish  MT          Results
54.8%61.1%1536:43:38 M30-39  Daniel Hilback Alexandria  MN          Results
54.6%54.1%1736:51:18 M40-49  Eric Olson Foxboro  WI          Results
54.3%70.3%2137:03:56 M50-59  Steve Campbell Hudson  WI          Results
67.3%66.0%437:16:09 F30-39  Hillary Sheppard Thunder Bay  ON          Results
67.3%76.8%1437:17:09 F50-59  Julie Moran Shakopee  MN      2   Results
66.8%74.8%2537:32:13 F40-49  Katie Bliss Bayport  MN          Results
66.5%84.8%4137:42:02 F60-69  Irina Boggie-Miloserdova Two Harbors  MN      3   Results
53.1%57.8%737:52:56 M40-49  Matt Sweetman Minnetonka  MN          Results
53.1%56.6%1537:55:04 M40-49  Rolf Lowenberg-Deboer White Bear Lake  MN      4   Results
65.9%71.2%1738:02:17 F30-39  Sophie Tibbetts Cloquet  MN          Results
52.7%55.9%338:10:10 M40-49  Troy Winegarner Plymouth  MN          Results
65.5%71.4%2338:16:55 F40-49  Malwina Caban Bloomington  MN      1  Results
65.4%71.0%438:21:50 F30-39  Allie Asher Farmington  MN      1   Results
52.4%31.8%438:22:24 M50-59  Arnaud Daix Hudson  WI          Results
51.9%56.8%838:45:01 M30-39  Joshua Segal Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.5%72.7%838:51:48 F30-39  Melissa Thompson eau claire  WI      1   Results
51.7%64.4%1638:56:16 M50-59  William Hogan Rochester  MN          Results
51.5%57.1%739:06:16 M20-29  Scott Carnahan Winona  MN          Results
51.2%55.2%2139:18:38 M40-49  Kurt Neuburger New Hope  MN          Results
49.7%47.5%540:26:55 M40-49  Darren Jagodzinski Big Lake  MN         Results
62.0%71.9%1440:26:57 F40-49  Stephanie Thiede Apple Valley  MN      1  Results
61.7%67.7%2540:38:21 F40-49  Alisha Janaszak Apple Valley  MN          Results
61.6%65.2%6240:42:18 F40-49  Aron Johnson Montrose  CO      1   Results
48.5%59.9%1041:27:26 M60-69  Daniel Sears Pearce  AZ         Results
60.3%67.2%841:34:32 F50-59  Kris Jadin Green Bay  WI          Results
60.2%63.2%3541:41:35 F40-49  Victoria Olson Watertown  MN          Results
58.9%78.4%1142:36:25 F50-59  Heidi Lehrke Chisago City  MN          Results
58.9%65.1%1242:36:51 F40-49  Andrea Marsh Burnsville  MN      1   Results
49.2% 150:59:35 F50-59  Sarah Lebakken Rice  MN         Results
  0  M40-49  Duston Olson Laurium  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  David Fortuna North Branch  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Aaron Cook Cumberland  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Tim Ryan Naperville  IL          Results
  0  F40-49  Joellen Kohlman-Petrick Fergus Falls  MN          Results