Registered Entrants
September 9 - 10, 2022

Superior Fall Trail Race

Lutsen, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, Marathon

432 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.6%98.5%113:48:52 M30-39  Chase Nowak Plymouth  MN      1   Results
95.7%100.0%33:53:27 M30-39  Bryan Larison Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
93.0%94.7%34:00:18 M30-39  Benjamin Kampf Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
90.5% 14:07:00 M20-29  Benjamin Rigling Cadillac  MI      1   Results
88.6%92.1%84:12:04 M30-39  Mark Grindy Duluth  MN      1   Results
87.3% 14:15:49 M40-49  Sam Ives Minneapolis  MN          Results
87.1%88.2%34:16:35 M40-49  Darcy Berard St Paul  MN          Results
86.6%89.9%294:18:08 M30-39  Dylan Armajani WINCHESTER  MA         Results
86.1%98.0%24:19:29 M40-49  Nathaniel Scott Minneapolis  MN          Results
85.7%98.1%414:20:41 M60-69  John Horns Edina  MN      9  Results
85.3%86.9%84:22:06 M40-49  John Starke Mankato  MN      3   Results
85.2%90.2%214:22:22 M30-39  Matthew Axelrod Maplewood  MN         Results
99.4%99.2%44:23:45 F20-29  Abbey Ewald Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
82.7%90.8%44:30:21 M50-59  Allan Bohlke Woodbury  MN      1   Results
82.4%86.1%64:31:14 M40-49  Jon Balabuck Thunder Bay  ON          Results
82.0%85.3%434:32:23 M40-49  Dan Campbell Belgrade  MT          Results
82.0%83.9%14:32:25 M40-49  Eli Kruit Minneapolis  MN          Results
82.0%79.0%134:32:35 M30-39  Joe Calaguire Keewatin  MN         Results
81.7%86.0%34:33:21 M20-29  Spencer Castillo Northfield  MN      1   Results
81.0%87.5%24:35:55 M30-39  Luke Albares Hudson  WI          Results
80.8%91.0%194:36:30 M40-49  Scott Coles Washburn  WI         Results
79.7%100.0%24:40:27 M50-59  Scott Ree Plymouth  MN          Results
93.0%97.8%54:41:52 F40-49  Kerrie Berg Bemidji  MN      1   Results
78.9% 14:43:09 M50-59  Stewart Crosby St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
77.9%87.9%64:46:50 M20-29  Robinson Ewald Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
77.8%84.2%164:47:10 M40-49  Jay Sykes Duluth  MN      3   Results
90.9%91.3%114:48:23 F40-49  Amber Thielbar New Prague  MN      1   Results
77.1%83.7%164:49:53 M40-49  Jonathan Rova Duluth  MN      7   Results
90.4%90.1%164:50:01 F30-39  Aurora Kothe Duluth  MN          Results
76.9%76.9%14:50:33 M40-49  Matt Salo CEDAR E BETHL  MN      1   Results
75.7%83.4%104:55:12 M50-59  Christopher Gerlach Woodbury  MN         Results
75.6%89.9%54:55:33 M30-39  Kyle Mueller Des Moines  IA          Results
88.6%98.7%24:56:06 F40-49  Nina Smock Decorah  IA          Results
75.0%85.1%174:58:07 M50-59  Mark Johnson Minneapolis  MN      5   Results
74.9%86.2%34:58:24 M40-49  John Evelsizer Olson Decorah  IA      1   Results
74.8%78.2%164:58:48 M30-39  Neil Albares Hastings  MN      4   Results
87.4%92.2%264:59:54 F30-39  Corey McClay Plymouth  MN      1   Results
74.2%80.8%105:01:10 M30-39  Joe Amerman Fridley  MN      1   Results
73.8%78.9%25:02:51 M40-49  Gunnar Christopher Duluth  MN          Results
73.6%84.1%135:03:40 M50-59  Brian Durand Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
85.3%84.0%45:07:14 F30-39  Rachel Perko Duluth  MN      1   Results
72.7%83.3%25:07:23 M40-49  Justin Tomljanovic Edina  MN          Results
85.2%92.2%45:07:43 F40-49  Amber Vanloo Huxley  IA      1   Results
72.5%82.7%35:08:11 M50-59  John Hawkins Thunder Bay  ON      3   Results
72.4%75.9%75:08:40 M40-49  Bjorn Hagstrom Marine on St. Croix  MN          Results
72.0%89.1%265:10:22 M50-59  Rick Lacaille Duluth  MN      3   Results
71.8%80.7%45:11:07 M20-29  Timothy Winnes St. Paul  MN      1   Results
71.7%73.9%55:11:27 M30-39  Thomas Dehler Duluth  MN      2   Results
71.5%76.6%155:12:20 M30-39  Daniel Rueckert St. Cloud  MN         Results
70.8%77.2%45:15:30 M40-49  Kevin Mertz Richfield  MN          Results
70.7%76.6%135:16:13 M40-49  Jesse Rueckert Rice  MN          Results
70.6%79.5%85:16:32 M50-59  Tim Tozer Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.2%69.6%65:18:31 M30-39  Nathan Sand Bloomington  MN          Results
82.1%91.7%325:19:29 F40-49  Amy Broadmoore Duluth  MN      1   Results
81.4%92.3%365:22:02 F40-49  Anne Ruthenbeck Carson City  NV          Results
68.9%80.4%145:24:09 M50-59  Kevin Johnson Duluth  MN      1   Results
68.8%78.9%15:24:52 M40-49  Uldis Kreslins St. Louis Park  MN          Results
68.8%73.2%95:24:54 M30-39  Alex Leitheiser Sheboygan  WI          Results
68.4%68.4%15:26:48 M30-39  Keagan Meyer Bloomington  MN          Results
80.0%83.3%175:27:52 F40-49  Heidi Hasapopoulos Alexandria  MN      2  Results
68.1%79.0%25:28:06 M40-49  Scott Pugh Rogers  MN          Results
79.5%85.8%115:30:01 F40-49  Jen Schrandt Rochester  MN      1   Results
67.5%87.6%1165:30:52 M60-69  Michael Scandrett Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
67.5%75.8%65:30:55 M30-39  Chris Jones Bellevue  NE          Results
79.0%82.9%35:31:44 F40-49  Jen Heitzman Hermantown  MN      1   Results
67.3% 15:32:06 M40-49  Chris Kindler Arden Hills  MN      1   Results
67.3%77.5%315:32:12 M50-59  Brian Woods Saint Cloud  MN         Results
67.2%72.8%25:32:30 M30-39  Sequoia Block Saint Paul  MN          Results
78.8%99.8%25:32:47 F50-59  Kathanne Thompson Duluth  MN          Results
78.6% 15:33:43 F40-49  Erin Altemus Grand Marais  MN          Results
78.5%86.0%65:34:11 F40-49  Tara Orstad Shakopee  MN      2   Results
78.4%85.1%45:34:19 F30-39  Tera Bollig Minneapolis  MN          Results
78.4%86.4%25:34:39 F20-29  Mandy Behling MINNEAPOLIS  MN         Results
77.8%100.0%35:37:06 F30-39  Sarah Marty-Schlipf Warsaw  IN          Results
66.2%71.1%185:37:31 M40-49  Nicholas Keller Saint Paul  MN          Results
77.6%84.1%105:37:43 F30-39  Dallas Starke Mankato  MN      3   Results
66.1%76.2%365:37:56 M60-69  Mike Farris Rosemount  MN          Results
66.0% 35:38:26 M30-39  Lucas Ferrian Esko  MN          Results
65.9%62.6%35:39:07 M30-39  Zach Jaeger Maple Grove  MN          Results
77.0%80.2%15:40:28 F40-49  Amy Carlsen Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.6%75.1%215:40:33 M50-59  Steve Tollerud Burnsville  MN      9   Results
65.5%88.4%75:41:01 M50-59  Dan Quiggle Garfield  MN      1  Results
65.4%88.2%155:41:30 M60-69  Scott Clements Bloomington  MN         Results
65.3%80.3%805:42:01 M70+  Harry Sloan tucson  AZ      3   Results
65.3%67.7%45:42:01 M40-49  Andrew Pastor Falcon Heights  MN      2   Results
65.3%67.5%25:42:04 M60-69  Richard Spencer Rockford  IL          Results
76.5%85.7%25:42:37 F40-49  Sharon Smith Prior Lake  MN          Results
65.0%68.9%25:43:42 M40-49  Ross Perko DULUTH  MN      1   Results
76.2%90.4%115:43:55 F50-59  Karianne Kusner Winnebago  IL          Results
76.2%81.9%15:44:16 F40-49  Sarah Loechler Shakopee  MN          Results
64.7%72.8%35:45:14 M40-49  Travis Morningstar Buffalo  MN          Results
75.7%86.8%235:46:27 F40-49  Lisa Hane St Paul  MN      2   Results
75.4%82.4%45:47:56 F50-59  Christine Sandal Duluth  MN      4   Results
64.1%77.9%155:48:35 M50-59  Mike McCarl Sioux Lookout  ON      2   Results
63.9%71.4%105:49:37 M40-49  Jeffrey Bruzek Richfield  MN          Results
74.9%84.4%95:49:56 F40-49  Molly McConnell Prior Lake  MN          Results
63.7%73.7%195:50:43 M40-49  Mitch Myre Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
74.7%76.2%85:51:03 F30-39  Karey Payne Kensington  MN      1  Results
74.5%76.9%85:51:51 F30-39  Erin Hansen Duluth  MN      2   Results
63.4%62.9%125:52:12 M30-39  Justin Otsea Duluth  MN      5   Results
74.4%82.0%145:52:25 F40-49  Erin Basavage burnsville  MN      2   Results
63.4%66.5%95:52:26 M40-49  John Myers Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
63.4%75.6%45:52:36 M20-29  Jacob Tollerud Burnsville  MN      2   Results
73.7%81.0%185:55:49 F40-49  Sarah Shilman Duluth  MN      1   Results
62.6% 15:57:10 M60-69  Patrick Baker White Bear Lake  MN          Results
73.3%92.2%35:57:51 F30-39  Jennifer Krussow Duluth  MN          Results
62.2%76.6%195:59:10 M60-69  Mike Cloutier Princeton  MN          Results
62.2%75.0%1775:59:17 M60-69  John Taylor Minneapolis  MN         Results
72.9%72.9%15:59:37 F40-49  Kirsten Boeseneilers Baldwin  WI          Results
72.9%78.9%15:59:37 F40-49  Kelly Veenendaal Baldwin  WI          Results
62.0%67.3%46:00:23 M40-49  David Barbee Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
61.9%73.3%166:00:58 M50-59  Rick Wagar Hendrum  MN         Results
61.9%70.3%106:00:58 M40-49  Matt Bliss Corona  CA      2  Results
61.9%62.2%56:01:02 M30-39  Garrett Ykema New Prague  MN          Results
72.6%0.0%166:01:15 F50-59  Martha Walker Crystal Lake  IL          Results
61.8%74.1%66:01:44 M50-59  John Brockman saint paul  MN      2   Results
61.7%69.7%86:01:58 M40-49  Christian Worby Andover  MN          Results
61.4%63.0%26:03:51 M20-29  Jordan Castillo MINNEAPOLIS  MN      1   Results
61.3%79.2%246:04:19 M60-69  Bruce Anderson Saint Paul  MN      13   Results
61.2%64.0%116:04:59 M40-49  Derek Fritze North St Paul  MN          Results
71.8%84.7%36:05:02 F40-49  Anne Phillips St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
71.8%72.9%56:05:26 F30-39  Marybeth Wilkes Cass Lake  MN          Results
71.7%87.2%46:05:32 F40-49  Brandi Petry Hudson  WI      4   Results
61.1%75.0%56:05:45 M40-49  Jarrad Walter Decorah  IA      2  Results
71.5%79.2%116:06:49 F40-49  Stacey Jutila duluth  MN      1   Results
71.3%66.8%26:07:38 F40-49  Elizabeth Vander Laan Blaine  MN          Results
71.3%76.1%26:07:48 F50-59  Nancy Rova Duluth  MN      1   Results
60.6%63.4%66:08:28 M40-49  Charlie Knudsen Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
71.0%72.5%86:09:21 F40-49  Crissy McNaughton Chaska  MN      1   Results
60.5%77.4%306:09:30 M60-69  Bob Lyng Eagan  MN      2   Results
70.9%76.6%26:09:46 F40-49  Gretchen Knutson Bemidji  MN          Results
70.9%90.1%26:09:46 F40-49  Nicole Morningstar Buffalo  MN          Results
60.3%63.9%56:10:51 M30-39  Scott Hudson Saint Paul  MN      2  Results
60.2%72.5%46:10:55 M60-69  Todd Lockwood Brooklyn park  MN          Results
60.2%73.6%246:10:55 M60-69  Jay Johnson Sartell  MN          Results
70.7%78.9%166:11:07 F30-39  Meredith Bruzek Richfield  MN          Results
70.5%74.2%96:11:49 F30-39  Laura Daire Duluth  MN          Results
70.2%81.0%656:13:37 F50-59  Lynn Saari Rochester  MN          Results
59.7%76.7%256:14:16 M60-69  John Ayres Eau Claire  WI      6   Results
59.4%67.3%146:16:06 M40-49  Mike Morris Lakeville  MN      2   Results
59.4%74.5%396:16:10 M50-59  Brian Drendel Genoa  IL          Results
69.7% 16:16:27 F40-49  Michelle Breiland Duluth  MN      1   Results
59.3%71.2%56:16:52 M50-59  Robert Cruse Robbinsdale  MN      1   Results
59.3%69.5%196:17:07 M60-69  John Stewart Shakopee  MN      3   Results
69.5%86.3%196:17:09 F50-59  Nimol Grimm Lakeville  MN      1   Results
59.1%54.0%36:18:20 M40-49  Andrew Vogel St Louis Park  MN         Results
69.2%78.0%156:18:41 F40-49  Melissa Miland Rochester  MN      1   Results
69.2%73.6%256:18:51 F40-49  Jodi Johnson Sartell  MN      1  Results
58.9%68.3%96:19:10 M60-69  Kent Kehus Wisconsin Rapids  WI      2   Results
58.8%59.2%46:19:56 M30-39  Nathan Larson Duluth  MN          Results
68.8%74.3%36:21:00 F40-49  Dawn Miller Duluth  MN      1   Results
58.6% 16:21:06 M20-29  Grant Deakins Maple Grove  MN          Results
68.6%73.0%96:22:00 F40-49  Heidi Cragun Duluth  MN      1   Results
58.5%58.5%16:22:01 M30-39  Nick Budnik Duluth  MN          Results
58.5%65.7%246:22:05 M50-59  Lonny Beck Saint Louis Park  MN      11   Results
68.6%76.1%116:22:30 F40-49  Jen Zenzen Avon  MN      1  Results
58.4%67.9%26:22:36 M40-49  Josh Eash Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.3%77.6%46:23:31 M50-59  Paul Albares Monticllo  MN      4   Results
58.1%0.0%36:24:39 M60-69  Brian Garvin Hugo  MN          Results
68.1%79.6%76:24:55 F50-59  Lisa Bos Mankato  MN          Results
58.0%66.4%126:25:06 M50-59  Andrea Favilli SOUTH PASADENA  CA      2   Results
68.0%76.5%696:25:32 F50-59  Brook Wheeler Maple Grove  MN      4   Results
58.0% 316:25:34 M40-49  Jon Howard Maple Grove  MN          Results
68.0%78.8%246:25:35 F50-59  Gina Lecy Robbinsdale  MN      2  Results
67.7%85.6%36:27:35 F60-69  Julie Newman Marcell  MN         Results
57.5%57.5%26:28:52 M30-39  Kevin Creighton Los Angeles  CA          Results
67.2%71.4%126:30:18 F40-49  Christie Nohre Alexandria  MN      1   Results
67.0%79.3%186:31:31 F50-59  Michelle Young Maple Grove  MN      2  Results
67.0%73.3%26:31:31 F40-49  Marie Harvat Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.8%58.1%26:33:14 M40-49  Morgan Lerette Phoenix  AZ          Results
66.7%80.7%346:33:17 F50-59  Susan Ash Duluth  MN      6   Results
66.5%83.0%16:34:10 F40-49  Elizabeth Conklin Woodbury  MN          Results
56.6%79.3%306:34:34 M60-69  Daniel Doty Moose Lake  MN      1   Results
66.5%77.3%56:34:35 F30-39  Veronica Quinones Lake Elmo  MN          Results
56.6% 16:34:42 M40-49  Zachary Ryan Rochester  MN          Results
66.4% 56:34:46 F40-49  Menaka Mohan Saint Paul  MN          Results
56.5%60.5%26:35:37 M30-39  Drew Gorman Bloomington  MN      1   Results
66.2%86.0%16:36:22 F30-39  Leah Budnik Duluth  MN          Results
56.4%70.6%16:36:31 M40-49  Mike White TORONTO  ON      1   Results
56.3%62.8%96:36:40 M50-59  Eric Walker Crystal Lake  IL          Results
66.1% 16:36:48 F40-49  Sara Govrik Rochester  MN          Results
66.0%72.3%86:37:24 F40-49  Katie Haberman Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
65.6%74.8%26:39:34 F30-39  Laura Casillas Duluth  MN          Results
55.9%61.4%76:39:47 M30-39  Craig Long Apple Valley  MN         Results
55.9% 16:39:47 M40-49  Philip Vallie Duluth  MN      1   Results
65.3%72.0%26:41:28 F60-69  Jodie Hirsch Apple Valley  MN          Results
65.3%76.4%196:41:36 F50-59  Amy Perrin La Crosse  WI      1   Results
55.4%61.7%26:43:06 M40-49  Hassan Obeid Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
55.4%43.4%46:43:15 M40-49  Jason Orloske Fargo  ND      1   Results
64.8%69.9%56:44:27 F50-59  Tami Haugen Shakopee  MN          Results
55.2% 26:44:34 M40-49  Mike Govrik Rochester  MN          Results
55.2%56.3%36:44:47 M40-49  Andy Rogers St Paul  MN      1   Results
64.7%58.9%86:45:00 F20-29  Kailee Carlson Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.0% 16:45:58 M30-39  Dan Denucci Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
64.5%81.2%36:46:16 F50-59  Kristin Haberman Owatonna  MN      3   Results
55.0%70.1%1096:46:24 M60-69  Steve Hagedorn Two Harbors  MN      11   Results
64.4%72.7%146:47:12 F50-59  Jacqueline Hansen Minneapolis  MN      5   Results
54.8%54.8%16:48:07 M40-49  Zach Serre Plymouth  MN          Results
54.7%61.0%26:48:24 M40-49  Paul Eccles New York  NY          Results
64.2%68.2%36:48:44 F30-39  Abby Hutson Sparta  WI          Results
64.1%70.0%26:49:03 F40-49  Brienne Moody Grand Marais  MN          Results
54.6%78.7%136:49:27 M60-69  John Lillemo North Mankato  MN      1   Results
54.5%56.3%36:49:50 M40-49  John Corderman Moberly  MO          Results
64.0% 16:49:57 F40-49  Sharon Yung DULUTH  MN      1   Results
63.9%70.2%56:50:08 F60-69  Char Valenzuela Beldenville  WI          Results
63.8%64.0%86:51:14 F50-59  Cynthia Carlson-Paetznick Chisago City  MN          Results
63.7%72.9%16:51:25 F40-49  Dalerie Lieberz Duluth  MN          Results
54.2%57.2%156:52:20 M40-49  Adam Iverson Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
54.2%56.6%36:52:29 M20-29  Christopher Otten Madison  WI      3   Results
63.5%70.5%26:52:39 F40-49  Jessica Kozarek Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
63.4%74.8%86:53:30 F40-49  Connie Haugen Esko  MN      3   Results
63.4%76.6%176:53:53 F50-59  Abigail Davis Maple Grove  MN      7   Results
63.3%71.7%106:53:57 F40-49  Tanya Westerman Lino Lakes  MN      1   Results
63.3%69.2%36:54:09 F40-49  Renee Swanson St. Paul  MN          Results
53.9%54.3%26:54:47 M40-49  Erik Cribbs OWINGS  MD          Results
63.0%89.1%76:56:27 F70+  Chae Gauer Maple Grove  MN      4   Results
62.9%65.7%16:56:39 F30-39  Whitney Kroschel Thief River Falls  MN      1   Results
62.9% 16:56:51 F30-39  Lindsey Burton Des Moines  IA      1   Results
62.6%72.7%166:58:43 F40-49  Jan Blackstad Mound  MN      2   Results
53.1%59.9%87:00:47 M60-69  John Basken Neenah  WI      2   Results
62.2%80.2%437:01:16 F60-69  Patricia Torchia Rochester  MN      4   Results
53.0%78.1%57:01:35 M60-69  Greg Lindsey Saint Paul  MN          Results
52.8% 27:02:56 M50-59  Tim Johnson cannon falls  MN          Results
52.6%53.9%17:04:33 M30-39  Joshua Nuckols Pine City  MN          Results
61.7%66.0%147:04:53 F40-49  Alicia Sandor Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
61.6%72.4%87:06:00 F40-49  Lauren Callahan Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
61.5%78.2%67:06:16 F50-59  Kathy Nelson BROOKLYN PARK  MN          Results
52.1% 47:08:42 M40-49  Bruce Bevard St Leonard  MD          Results
52.1%61.0%127:09:12 M50-59  Travis Brouillard Minneapolis  MN      8   Results
52.0%65.7%17:10:01 M40-49  Mark Wisnews Forest Lake  MN          Results
51.9%59.4%17:10:21 M60-69  Steve Mosey Prior Lake  MN          Results
60.8%69.1%57:11:15 F40-49  Erica Donovan Brainerd  MN          Results
60.8%60.8%17:11:36 F30-39  Carolyn Meyer Denver  CO          Results
60.7%73.6%57:12:06 F60-69  Nancy Albares Monticllo  MN      4   Results
60.6%83.3%127:12:36 F60-69  Kim Sogaard Mankato  MN      1   Results
51.2% 17:16:09 M<20  Josiah Bliss Stillwater  MN          Results
59.9%66.1%27:18:01 F40-49  Krisha Goset Otsego  MN          Results
50.6%65.5%157:21:35 M60-69  Scott Hartley Maple Grove  MN          Results
50.5%53.2%77:22:22 M40-49  Eduardo Montiel mpls  MN      1   Results
50.5%62.0%67:22:43 M60-69  Doug Holod St. Paul  MN      5   Results
59.1%64.9%27:23:30 F30-39  Melissa Mantzke-Jacobs St. Bonifacius  MN      1   Results
59.0%64.1%37:24:11 F40-49  Heather Mayer Mound  MN          Results
50.2%52.9%17:24:45 M30-39  Adam Wright Rochester  MN         Results
58.8%65.5%27:26:04 F40-49  Paula Croonquist Champlin  MN          Results
50.0%65.8%307:26:37 M60-69  Dan Cairns Rice  MN      1  Results
58.7%63.8%117:26:59 F40-49  Tera Markey Robbinsdale  MN          Results
58.6%45.2%87:27:13 F20-29  Anissa Thompson Duluth  MN          Results
49.9%61.8%47:27:25 M40-49  Greg Harris Forest Lake  MN          Results
58.6% 17:27:40 F40-49  Andrea Fritze North Saint Paul  MN          Results
49.9%51.3%57:27:57 M30-39  Conor Callaghan minneapolis  MN         Results
49.5%48.8%77:31:13 M30-39  Adam Fish Hollandale  MN      3  Results
58.0% 27:31:50 F40-49  Marin Byrne Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.0%68.6%107:31:55 F40-49  Sarah Dragswiek Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
57.9%67.7%477:32:56 F40-49  Andrea Telmo Albuqueruque  NM         Results
49.3%50.3%17:33:36 M40-49  Gregory Heidemann Edina  MN      1   Results
57.8%69.5%67:34:02 F60-69  Denese Lenertz Lakeland  MN      2   Results
49.2%63.7%87:34:03 M50-59  Jon Linden St. Paul  MN      1   Results
49.1%63.8%47:35:04 M60-69  Bruce Fleischacker West St. Paul  MN      2   Results
48.9%48.9%17:36:56 M30-39  Bobby Warner Lakeville  MN          Results
57.2%69.4%37:38:38 F50-59  Michelle Dudley Roseville  MN      3   Results
48.6%46.9%27:40:02 M30-39  Brett Zabel Rochester  MN      1   Results
56.9%69.1%137:40:53 F50-59  Kathy Beatty Coon Rapids  MN          Results
56.9%61.3%27:41:13 F30-39  Krysta Legeros St. Louis Park  MN      1   Results
48.2%73.7%37:43:11 M60-69  Jim Macdonald St Paul  MN         Results
48.2%60.2%77:43:28 M50-59  Mark Cairns Franklin  TN          Results
56.4%59.8%47:44:34 F30-39  Hannah Campbell Woodbury  MN          Results
48.1%80.6%857:44:44 M70+  Wally Goettl Stillwater  MN      8   Results
56.0%62.8%47:47:53 F30-39  Molly Geier Goodland  MN      2   Results
47.7% 27:48:20 M30-39  Christopher Victor Hopkins  MN      1   Results
55.9%61.3%87:49:03 F40-49  Jessie Waks Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
47.6%76.0%47:49:31 M50-59  Nathan Hauber Ashland  WI      1   Results
47.5%54.9%27:50:06 M60-69  Jon Brodd stillwater  MN      1   Results
55.7%73.0%17:50:44 F40-49  Kristin Lotthammer Buffalo  MN      1   Results
55.6%68.8%167:51:55 F50-59  Noelle Frost Burnsville  MN      2   Results
55.4%55.4%87:53:27 F50-59  Jackie Kumm New Richmond  WI      1   Results
55.4%63.7%47:53:33 F40-49  Kelly Meyeraan Eagan  MN      1   Results
47.1%53.2%207:54:06 M50-59  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN      6  Results
55.1%60.2%87:56:02 F40-49  Amanda Easty Duluth  MN          Results
54.7%56.8%187:59:00 F40-49  Stephani Johnston Duluth  MN      3   Results
46.6%51.0%127:59:11 M40-49  Brent Johnson Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
46.5%45.7%98:00:19 M30-39  Brian Ayres St. Paul  MN      4   Results
54.4%55.6%48:01:38 F40-49  Shanna Braun Minneapolis  MN          Results
54.3%55.9%58:02:58 F40-49  Darcie Peifer Saint Paul  MN          Results
54.1%59.0%88:04:18 F30-39  Shala Topping Cloquet  MN      2   Results
54.1%69.2%28:04:23 F50-59  Natalie Kozitka Elk River  MN      1   Results
53.8%61.8%18:07:00 F40-49  Nichole Kent Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
53.5%64.2%98:10:17 F60-69  Deb Seitz Northfield  MN          Results
53.3%71.1%98:11:34 F50-59  Kimberly Alaspa Esko  MN      5   Results
53.3%71.4%48:12:24 F50-59  Jennifer Clelland Saint Paul  MN          Results
53.1%61.5%38:13:42 F50-59  Anne Dircks Minnetonka  MN      2   Results
52.9%56.7%28:15:17 F30-39  Miriah Erickson Bloomington  MN      1  Results
44.9%55.6%28:17:45 M60-69  Chuck Hodgson West St Paul  MN          Results
52.4% 18:20:17 F30-39  Gina Denucci Hopkins  MN      1   Results
52.1%59.0%78:23:33 F40-49  Karin Burke Hopkins  MN      1   Results
52.0%54.6%58:23:51 F40-49  Liesa Klyn Duluth  MN      1   Results
51.4%65.3%58:29:49 F50-59  Nora Dragich New Richmond  WI      1   Results
51.4%57.5%48:29:55 F50-59  Joann Verweij St. Paul  MN          Results
51.0%62.6%138:34:01 F50-59  Deb Campbell Hudson  WI      7   Results
43.3%60.9%28:36:30 M70+  Tom Bittinger Lutsen  MN      2   Results
50.7%50.7%18:36:58 F40-49  Erica Falconer Eden Prairie  MN          Results
43.2% 18:37:13 M60-69  James Alexander Lakeville  MN      1   Results
50.6%64.3%58:37:53 F40-49  Jessie Graddy Esko  MN      1   Results
43.0%67.0%18:39:09 M70+  Dennis Johnson Hugo  MN      1   Results
50.5%63.8%18:39:19 F40-49  Sarah Campbell Belgrade  MT          Results
42.9%63.3%58:40:36 M60-69  Jon Kroschel Afton  MN      5   Results
50.2%71.4%58:42:50 F60-69  Paula Johns Castle Pines  CO      5   Results
49.7%51.4%78:47:34 F40-49  Carrie Flesch Lakeville  MN          Results
49.4%33.3%28:50:33 F50-59  Melinda Spike Lakeville  MN          Results
42.0%72.8%78:51:45 M70+  Bruce Iverson Sioux Falls  SD      6   Results
49.3%59.1%98:51:57 F40-49  Elly Lensch Decorah  IA      1  Results
49.3%56.6%258:52:23 F40-49  Carrie Holly Blaine  MN      4   Results
49.2% 18:52:43 F30-39  Tami Clemens Big Lake  MN      1   Results
49.2% 18:52:49 F30-39  Shanna Hainlen Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
41.6%57.4%58:56:52 M50-59  Jeremy Hager Saint Michael  MN         Results
41.5%46.2%88:58:09 M50-59  Craig Giebel St Paul  MN          Results
48.3%100.0%89:02:45 F70+  Kay Stinson Stillwater  MN      3   Results
41.0%40.4%79:05:31 M40-49  Jared Milbradt RAMSEY  MN      3  Results
40.9% 19:06:11 M60-69  Lauran Larson Eau Claire  WI      1   Results
40.9% 19:06:35 M50-59  Bill Celebrezze St. Paul  MN          Results
40.7% 19:09:08 M50-59  Brett Weisser Farmington  MN         Results
47.7%64.1%49:09:34 F40-49  Karolyn Stoerzinger Inver Grove Heights  MN      1   Results
47.6%59.3%39:10:58 F50-59  Roxanne Anderson Chippewa Falls  WI          Results
39.9% 19:19:27 M30-39  Glenn Carnahan Minneapolis  MN          Results
46.8%54.8%39:20:08 F50-59  Tammy Elzy Lindstrom  MN      2   Results
46.7%63.7%299:20:59 F50-59  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN      2  Results
39.2%49.0%29:29:43 M50-59  Neil Petersen Saint Cloud  MN      2   Results
38.9%51.5%39:33:57 M30-39  Peter Monson Blaine  MN          Results
45.5%51.9%29:36:24 F40-49  Colleen Desutter Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
45.5% 19:36:46 F50-59  Jennifer Allton New Richmond  WI      1   Results
44.9% 19:43:50 F40-49  Jennifer Dennis Duluth  MN          Results
37.8%47.4%19:50:48 M40-49  Matt Callahan Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
37.8% 29:51:07 M50-59  George Warner Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
42.5%56.3%110:16:31 F50-59  Jennifer Anderson Plainview  MN      1   Results
42.3%47.2%310:20:27 F40-49  Janet Ifland Duluth  MN      1   Results
40.9%46.0%110:41:14 F50-59  Kathleen Woolery Cottage Grove  MN      1   Results
40.5%0.0%110:48:13 F50-59  Jane Ball New Richmond  WI          Results
38.7%51.3%111:16:50 F50-59  Alexa Knight Dallas  TX      1   Results
  0  M40-49  Jeremy Macheel Buffalo  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jeff Brandes Buffalo  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  David Berg Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Mitchell Campbell Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Liz Garvey denver  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelli Deeg Wayzata  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Julie Thomas Long Lake  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Emma Walters Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Matt Boyer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Derek Sanderson Waconia  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Erin Dreier Two Harbors  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Natalie Lovejoy St Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Laura Blomberg Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Nancy Moundalexis Ely  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott Fritz Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Melissa Wilson Elk River  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kimberly Mossey Monticello  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Corey Christopherson Excelsior  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Rhonda Whittaker Buffalo  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Hannah Baker White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Michelle Janowiec Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kayla Frederickson Ramsey  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Kent Young Rego Park  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Shamayne Braman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Gabby Mueller Coralville  IA          Results
  0  F40-49  Kristin Schwartz Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Bryan Bell Cary  IL          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Alexander Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Kristine Mosher Ely  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Dan Heitzman Hermantown  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Aaron Daeges Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Leann Symons Two Harbors  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Wilson Elk River  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Charles Kasbohm Greenfield  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Morgan Pease Amherst  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Ali Lalonde New Germany  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kailee Mastel Buffalo  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sara Pimental MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Paul Andersen Shorewood  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Warren Zook Buffalo  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jonathan Campos Champlin  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Ellie Larson Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  F60-69  Barbara Rupert MN  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Katie Benziger Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Ellen Salmela Hermantown  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jamie Bartlett Coon Rapids  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Kari Knutson Esko  MN         Results
  0  F50-59  Lori Kasbohm Greenfield  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Stephanie Reneau Osceola  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Tim Peterson Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  David Breckheimer Oak Park Heights  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Ashley Anderson Sebeka  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Andrea Schaub Bozeman  MT          Results
  0  F40-49  Hallie Olson Esko  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Tanya Rogers Edina  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Ryan Mosby Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Kevin Davis Hudson  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Chandler Litterst Grand marais  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Dean Tonev Buffalo  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Dan Baker Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Theresa Sweeney BUFFALO  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ben Veater-Fuchs Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amber Crawford Howard lake  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Daniel Vang Brooklyn park  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Elizabeth Leriche Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Coolong Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Jill Davis Rockford  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Colin Francis Little Falls  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Vince Murphy Falcon Heights  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Eckman Roseville  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Tim Fowler Loretto  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Meghan Beckendorf Westbrook  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Devane Trogstad Buffalo  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  Henry Campbell Superior  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Megan Krueger Deephaven  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Chris O'Donnell Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Stephen Himmerich Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Tanya Hemphill St. Anthony  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Andrew Jaeger Roseville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Margaret Jaehne Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Rhiannon Zwieg Gainesville  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Adam Hagedorn Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lindsey Wandersee Buffalo  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Tim Smock Decorah  IA          Results
  0  M50-59  Eric Beckman Buffalo  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Cameron Dudley Roseville  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Cory Jenson Faribault  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  David Wygant Edina  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Christy Austin Otsego  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jake Hinkemeyer Buffalo  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Wolfe Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Jend Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Darwin Doose Buffalo  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Alyssa Stapleton Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Anita Woodrow Chaska  MN          Results