Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 2, 2022

Afton Trail Run

Afton, MN 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
164 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.2%97.3%341:47:05 M30-39  Nathan Swenson Afton  MN      3   Results
89.8% 21:52:17 M30-39  Micah Dorfner Mankato  MN      1   Results
89.8%100.0%11:52:20 M<20  Conor Gregg Escalante St Paul  MN      1   Results
100.0% 11:57:21 F40-49  Maria Loerzel Willmar  MN          Results
83.4%0.0%12:00:58 M40-49  Kenneth Bonneville Woodbury  MN          Results
83.0%87.3%242:01:30 M50-59  Barry Fischer Cloquet  MN      1  Results
93.9% 22:04:55 F40-49  Melissa Gacek SAINT PAUL  MN      2   Results
80.3%86.0%102:05:32 M40-49  Evan Roberts Minneapolis  MN      5  Results
79.5%80.7%172:06:55 M30-39  Jason Larson Golden Valley  MN      9   Results
78.4%93.1%102:08:39 M50-59  Robert Day Medina  MN      8   Results
78.0% 12:09:15 M40-49  Chris Ziebell Stillwater  MN          Results
90.3%94.6%122:10:01 F40-49  Andrea Vazac Stillwater  MN      3   Results
76.6%88.7%202:11:36 M50-59  Eric Brandt Bloomington  MN      6   Results
74.6%74.6%22:15:08 M30-39  Zach Zavala Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
73.9%84.8%52:16:29 M30-39  Robert Steele West St Paul  MN      1   Results
73.8%75.8%142:16:37 M30-39  Bennett Henderson Saint Louis Park  MN      14   Results
84.4%100.0%12:19:07 F50-59  Denise Ward Minneapolis  MN          Results
84.3%92.0%122:19:08 F20-29  Sandra Kromminga Grimes  IA      5   Results
72.3%100.0%12:19:30 M20-29  Gabe Senf Rochester  MN          Results
71.2%83.4%62:21:36 M50-59  Jeff Engel Livingston  TX      2  Results
70.7%84.3%302:22:40 M50-59  John Kromminga Grimes  IA      4   Results
69.2%76.1%222:25:39 M30-39  Matt Lutz Apple Valley  MN          Results
79.8%84.2%12:26:58 F30-39  Kate McLaughlin Saint Paul  MN         Results
78.5%86.0%62:29:33 F40-49  Tara Orstad Shakopee  MN      2   Results
67.4%91.3%82:29:42 M60-69  Eric Berlin Duluth  MN          Results
67.3%80.7%212:29:55 M50-59  Hendrie Grant Saint Paul  MN      8  Results
78.0%89.6%202:30:26 F40-49  Renee Kinney Afton  MN      9   Results
77.8%83.5%72:30:46 F30-39  Elizabeth Pikal Glencoe  MN      2  Results
66.4%81.3%52:31:57 M50-59  Michael Chauss Woodbury  MN      3   Results
66.4%73.8%22:31:58 M40-49  Nathan Higgins Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
77.2%81.7%52:32:01 F40-49  Jaime Yaeck Saint Louis Park  MN      3   Results
65.9%62.6%32:33:03 M30-39  Zach Jaeger Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
76.5%85.7%22:33:20 F40-49  Sharon Smith Prior Lake  MN      1   Results
76.5%73.7%42:33:28 F30-39  Haley Wakefield Hudson  WI          Results
65.6%69.1%182:33:41 M40-49  Tim Andrews Evergreen  CO      2   Results
76.2%81.9%12:34:05 F40-49  Sarah Loechler Shakopee  MN      1   Results
64.5%75.9%62:36:23 M50-59  Patrick Brunner Chanhassen  MN      4   Results
64.4%71.5%92:36:40 M40-49  Keith Gora Bemidji  MN          Results
64.3%71.4%452:36:52 M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      7  Results
74.7%79.5%62:37:08 F20-29  Sarah Kromminga Grimes  IA      4   Results
63.7%73.5%132:38:22 M50-59  Rick Berg Maple Lake  MN          Results
63.5%81.0%62:38:49 M50-59  Michael Ekegren Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.7%85.4%12:39:11 F40-49  Teresa Lewandowski Afton  MN      1   Results
63.1%68.2%22:39:57 M40-49  Brad Abrahamson Stillwater  MN      2   Results
73.0%76.4%42:40:50 F40-49  Christina Jax Victoria  MN      2  Results
62.7%73.5%22:40:52 M30-39  Max Henkel St Paul  MN          Results
72.9%79.5%12:41:03 F40-49  Carin Skoog Duluth  MN      1   Results
62.6%68.5%52:41:09 M50-59  Greg Brandt West Saint Paul  MN          Results
72.0%72.0%12:43:00 F40-49  Jessica Baltzley Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.6%76.1%262:43:57 F40-49  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN      5   Results
61.5% 12:44:02 M30-39  Peter Cozine St. Paul  MN      1   Results
71.2%75.5%72:44:55 F30-39  Diana Jacks Delano  MN      3   Results
60.8%68.7%62:45:57 M40-49  Todd Regenscheid Apple Valley  MN      2  Results
70.5% 12:46:24 F40-49  Emily Leuer Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.9%62.3%62:47:51 F40-49  Mia Trebesch Dayton  MN          Results
60.0%77.4%662:48:07 M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      9  Results
59.9%75.7%92:48:15 M50-59  Dwayne Palme Chippewa Falls  WI      1   Results
59.8%83.6%92:48:35 M60-69  Bruce Jenkinson St. Paul  MN      2   Results
69.0%73.5%142:50:10 F30-39  Molly Vasich Golden Valley  MN      4   Results
68.5%87.6%32:51:24 F40-49  Erika Beetcher Eyota  MN         Results
58.8%74.4%102:51:38 M60-69  E Paul Christians Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
58.3%65.9%102:52:57 M50-59  James Bell Eden Prairie  MN      5   Results
57.8%57.4%32:54:22 M30-39  Reid Olson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
66.7%74.7%222:55:57 F40-49  Kelly Jensen Savage  MN      4   Results
66.5%77.3%52:56:35 F30-39  Veronica Quinones Lake Elmo  MN          Results
57.0%68.0%142:57:00 M60-69  Jack Green Grapevine  TX      5   Results
66.2%74.8%112:57:15 F40-49  Kate Andrews Evergreen  CO      5  Results
65.7%0.0%12:58:35 F50-59  Lisa Heller Stillwater  MN          Results
56.4%68.2%302:58:51 M50-59  Wayne Gilman Pine City  MN      6  Results
56.3%62.5%22:59:00 M40-49  Todd Schuman Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
64.7%64.7%13:01:24 F20-29  Megan Stevermer Chaska  MN          Results
63.3%85.0%13:05:23 F50-59  Becky Solensten Stillwater  MN      1   Results
63.0%63.6%53:06:25 F40-49  Felicia Cullen Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.9%61.1%53:06:33 F50-59  Traci Larson Hastings  MN      4   Results
53.8%56.3%43:07:32 M40-49  Edward Mikoloski Rosemount  MN      3   Results
62.0%63.7%33:09:09 F40-49  Kate Brown River Falls  WI      1   Results
61.9%80.2%413:09:42 F60-69  Patricia Torchia Rochester  MN      6   Results
52.9%72.8%103:10:43 M50-59  Rick Macias Lakeville  MN      1   Results
52.8% 23:10:54 M50-59  Tim Johnson cannon falls  MN          Results
52.2% 13:13:12 M50-59  James Walch Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
60.7%60.1%83:13:25 F40-49  Joell Ritchie Robbinsdale  MN      1  Results
51.7%65.5%143:15:13 M60-69  Scott Hartley Maple Grove  MN      5   Results
59.9%65.1%153:15:50 F40-49  Tara Rourke Saint Paul  MN      4   Results
50.7%53.2%63:19:00 M40-49  Eduardo Montiel mpls  MN      3   Results
50.3%54.2%13:20:35 M40-49  Rommel Nuque Woodbury  MN      1   Results
50.3% 13:20:40 M40-49  Ricardo Sandoval Woodbury  MN      1   Results
58.4%69.3%13:21:06 F30-39  Chloe Karbo Wahiawa  HI      1   Results
50.1%63.7%73:21:08 M50-59  Jon Linden St. Paul  MN      1   Results
58.0%59.8%43:22:17 F40-49  Amy Schaffer Cannon Falls  MN      2   Results
57.8%69.5%63:23:12 F60-69  Denese Lenertz Lakeland  MN      3   Results
56.9%72.0%173:26:16 F50-59  Carolyn Petersen Rochester  MN      3   Results
56.3%65.2%13:28:28 F40-49  Erin Omann Afton  MN      1   Results
56.1%63.7%33:29:10 F40-49  Kelly Meyeraan Eagan  MN      1   Results
48.2%80.6%833:29:12 M70+  Wally Goettl Stillwater  MN      4   Results
48.1%62.3%103:29:40 M60-69  Craig Jermasek Hastings  MN      2   Results
55.7%73.0%13:30:40 F40-49  Kristin Lotthammer Buffalo  MN          Results
47.7%49.5%33:31:26 M40-49  Brooks Martin Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
47.6%57.4%43:31:47 M50-59  Jeremy Hager Saint Michael  MN      1  Results
55.1%62.0%23:32:49 F40-49  Laura Truett St. Louis park  MN      2   Results
47.1%53.2%203:33:59 M50-59  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN      4  Results
46.8%46.8%13:35:21 M30-39  Tyler Dale Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
54.1%58.5%83:37:04 F30-39  Elizabeth Senne Plymouth  MN      4   Results
53.3%59.5%83:40:12 F50-59  Stacia Madsen St Paul  MN      2   Results
53.2%59.1%23:40:27 F30-39  Erica Driver Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
53.1%65.4%23:41:04 F40-49  Ingeborg Garbe Saint Cloud  MN          Results
53.0%58.7%73:41:14 F40-49  Mary Brunner New Richmond  WI      1   Results
52.4%73.3%63:43:46 F60-69  Kathy Palme Chippewa Falls  WI      1   Results
52.0%54.6%53:45:29 F40-49  Liesa Klyn Duluth  MN      4   Results
51.6%68.6%13:47:27 F40-49  Stacey Stewart St Louis Park  MN          Results
43.7%44.1%33:50:56 M30-39  Jon Pontinen St Louis Park  MN      3   Results
47.9%54.1%14:05:02 F30-39  Ina Gorzig Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
47.7%52.1%14:05:48 F40-49  Melanie Rudolph New Hope  MN      1   Results
47.7%50.5%44:06:13 F30-39  Samantha Ewert Minneapolis  MN      2  Results
46.8%56.5%164:10:38 F60-69  Kelly Classic Rochester  MN      5   Results
46.8%54.8%34:10:41 F50-59  Tammy Elzy Lindstrom  MN      1   Results
46.7%63.7%294:11:04 F50-59  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN      5  Results
44.0% 24:26:27 F40-49  Heather Vinge Hanson Rochester  MN      1   Results
41.5%50.9%24:43:02 F40-49  Jodi Klaus Farmington  MN      1   Results
25.9%45.3%77:32:44 F40-49  Patty Bennington Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeff Rogness Lake City  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Tricia Asuncion Richfield  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Christian Dawson Afton  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Stephanie Reneau Osceola  WI          Results
  0  F50-59  Aniss Mediger St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Meghan Petrie St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Katherine Burton Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Andrew Wubbels West St Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Missy Lehmicke Lakeland  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Geoff Petrie St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  David Breckheimer Oak Park Heights  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Randy Brock Eyota  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jaime Grundman Mankato  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Elizabeth Piper Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Andrew Lee Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Christopher Barich Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  James Ehlert Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Anne Schwemm Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Snyder Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Chasson-Reiman BLOOMINGTON  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Anna Schneider Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Rebecca Markowitz Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Liam Krengel Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Hanan Zavala Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Madeline Melchert Waconia  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Summer Chevalier Schuster Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Will Fathauer Dalton City  IL          Results
  0  M30-39  Justin Mannhardt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Anastasia Zadvornykh Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lisa Kushner Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Matt Becker madison lake  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lauren Ehlert Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  David Hong Lake Elmo  MN          Results
  0  F70+  Jane Otto Lester Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Pamela Knutson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Chelley Ecklund Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeremy Markowitz Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lisa Ackerman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Ben Hanson INVER GROVE HEIGHTS  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Dorothy Grinolds Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Parker Lewis Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Leah Pustovar Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Casey Lehmicke Lakeland  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Julie Jenniges Mindoro  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Ian Kushner Minneapolis  MN          Results