Registered Entrants
Saturday, Nov 19, 2022

Dead Horse Ultra

Moab, UT 50 Miler, 50K, 30K, 15K

292 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%2 6:15:36  M30-39  Richard Powell Sugar Land  TX          Results
98.6%0.0%1 6:20:49  M20-29  Sam Hurst Longmont  CO          Results
97.2%97.2%1 6:26:30  M20-29  Nick Roman Dillsburg  PA          Results
95.3%98.0%4 6:34:15  M20-29  Chris Dawson Denver  CO          Results
94.4%100.0%2 6:38:00  M20-29  Morgan Galvin Durango  CO          Results
92.6%92.6%2 6:45:42  M20-29  Hayden Bove Salt Lake City  UT          Results
92.4%95.6%2 6:46:37  M20-29  David Frey Boulder  CO          Results
89.3%95.4%5 7:00:30  M30-39  Stephen Efird Boise  ID         Results
89.3%91.8%2 7:00:39  M30-39  Chris Free Santa Barbara  CA          Results
85.7%86.2%1 7:18:04  M30-39  Michael Bolton Huntsville  UT          Results
84.4%92.0%2 7:25:11  M40-49  Garrett Richins Holladay  UT          Results
84.1%88.8%20 7:26:30  M30-39  Daniel Mcleod Santa Barbara  CA          Results
82.6%81.9%13 7:34:36  M30-39  Jeff Strickland Millcreek  UT          Results
82.1%82.1%1 7:37:26  M40-49  Greg Wilson St. Louis  MO          Results
81.9%81.9%1 7:38:23  M20-29  Dillon Reinkensmeyer Highlands Ranch  CO          Results
81.9% 1 7:38:53  M20-29  Noble Demis Boone  NC          Results
81.7%86.4%8 7:39:37  M20-29  Colby Smith Macon  GA          Results
81.1%85.4%2 7:43:18  M40-49  Cory Akin Salt Lake City  UT          Results
80.2%84.5%25 7:48:37  M30-39  Zach Hill Santa Fe  NM      1   Results
79.4%100.0%2 7:53:17  M40-49  Michael Roy Saint Louis  MO          Results
79.1%94.1%1 7:54:36  M20-29  Otto Solberg Salt Lake City  UT          Results
98.4%98.4%2 7:56:05  F30-39  Kelly D'Ambrisi Lyons  CO          Results
78.7%81.1%3 7:57:26  M20-29  Kevin Kessler Golden  CO          Results
78.5%81.6%2 7:58:24  M20-29  Robert Haran Colorado Springs  CO          Results
78.1%88.7%4 8:01:03  M30-39  Nick Bailey Dallas  TX          Results
77.9%83.9%15 8:02:09  M40-49  Bret Naber Greeley  CO         Results
77.4%87.4%19 8:05:24  M40-49  Charles Roche Milford  CT         Results
77.1%77.1%1 8:07:13  M20-29  Jordan Erekson Orem  UT         Results
77.0%86.5%3 8:08:06  M20-29  Simon Haats Boulder  CO          Results
76.9%87.0%2 8:08:22  M20-29  Hamilton Noel Elk Ridge  UT          Results
76.7%85.5%60 8:09:49  M40-49  Sergey Trudolyubov Los Alamos  NM      5   Results
76.5%80.6%22 8:10:55  M30-39  David Braunlich Boulder  CO      1  Results
95.2%99.5%5 8:11:56  F40-49  Amy Hume FRISCO  CO          Results
76.3%90.8%32 8:12:04  M50-59  Aaron Smith Duluth  MN          Results
76.2%90.1%7 8:12:59  M50-59  Kent Skidmore Queen Creek  AZ          Results
76.1%82.1%38 8:13:18  M40-49  Brent Boyle Park City  UT         Results
75.8%87.9%11 8:15:35  M50-59  Walter Phillips Fallbrook  CA      1   Results
75.1%81.8%11 8:20:08  M40-49  Brian Pekar Anchorage  AK          Results
75.1%75.1%1 8:20:08  M30-39  Matt Agnew Golden  CO          Results
75.0%83.3%126 8:21:04  M60-69  Joe Clapper Sedona  AZ         Results
74.7%75.9%10 8:23:09  M40-49  Zar Toolan Saint Louis  MO          Results
74.6%78.4%6 8:23:17  M30-39  Michael Gonzalez Caracas  VEN         Results
92.1%98.5%70 8:28:39  F50-59  Debbie Gibson Helena  MT          Results
73.8%81.6%40 8:29:05  M40-49  Sean Wetterberg Salt Lake City  UT         Results
91.7%95.6%5 8:30:49  F20-29  Nora O’Connor Binghamton  NY         Results
73.5%97.1%1 8:31:01  M20-29  Kyle Mack Portage  MI          Results
73.4%74.5%2 8:31:51  M20-29  Connor Phillips Jackson  WY      1   Results
91.4%91.4%2 8:32:16  F40-49  Allison Snyder Kingsley Ophir  CO          Results
73.2%79.9%3 8:33:11  M40-49  Samuel Maher Denver  CO          Results
73.1%94.1%8 8:33:45  M<20  Jack Breezley Gunnison  CO          Results
72.9%89.0%4 8:35:35  M40-49  Andrew Yawitz St Louis  MO          Results
72.7%76.0%52 8:36:26  M30-39  Andrew Poland Lakewood  CO         Results
72.5%86.5%9 8:38:00  M50-59  Alan Greening Broomfield  CO          Results
90.4%92.1%5 8:38:17  F30-39  Jenelle Whipple Traverse City  MI          Results
72.2%52.9%2 8:40:17  M30-39  Paul Warren Loveland  CO          Results
72.1%78.6%6 8:41:18  M30-39  Matthew Clifford SAN DIEGO  CA          Results
71.8%76.4%17 8:42:50  M30-39  Shea Rivers Durango  CO          Results
71.8%81.0%6 8:43:29  M40-49  Michael Klein Salt Lake City  UT         Results
71.2%75.0%2 8:47:45  M30-39  Alex Severin New York  NY          Results
71.1%77.2%7 8:47:58  M30-39  Andrew Cockrell La Verkin  UT         Results
71.1%77.1%7 8:48:29  M20-29  Cade Evans Gunnison  CO          Results
71.0%71.0%1 8:49:14  M30-39  Caleb Bergon Colorado Springs  CO          Results
70.9%70.9%2 8:49:50  M20-29  Grady Mellin Salt Lake City  UT          Results
88.2%94.4%99 8:51:16  F50-59  Michele Harmon Sedona  AZ          Results
87.9%97.0%15 8:52:43  F40-49  Elizabeth Hingley Boise  ID         Results
70.1%75.7%9 8:55:39  M30-39  Nick Leonard Oakland  CA          Results
70.0%78.2%4 8:56:39  M30-39  Michael Todd Salt Lake City  UT      1  Results
69.8%78.4%7 8:58:30  M40-49  Chaz Schlange North Ogden  UT      1  Results
86.8%91.7%19 8:59:36  F50-59  Stephanie Turner Fayetteville  AR         Results
69.5%73.9%4 9:00:21  M30-39  Blake Maloney Canton  MS         Results
69.3%82.4%1 9:02:13  M20-29  Travis Suite Salt Lake City  UT          Results
68.8%84.6%1 9:05:56  M50-59  Frank Marinaro Morrison  CO          Results
68.8%86.1%27 9:06:15  M50-59  James Oury Durango  CO          Results
68.5%82.6%3 9:08:00  M30-39  Andrew Carroll Idaho Falls  ID          Results
68.4%100.0%2 9:09:07  M30-39  David Aasen Santa Barbara  CA          Results
68.2%72.6%4 9:10:24  M50-59  Jon Legarza WIlsonville  OR          Results
68.2% 1 9:10:34  M20-29  Wyatt Smith Warren  MI          Results
84.7%84.7%1 9:13:10  F20-29  Grace Baumer Evergreen  CO          Results
67.7%75.2%1 9:14:43  M30-39  Jason Reeder Layton  UT          Results
67.6%85.9%17 9:15:27  M50-59  Rickety Cricket BERTHOUD  CO      1  Results
67.3%68.8%1 9:18:01  M40-49  Dave O'Rourke Malibu  CA          Results
67.0%67.0%2 9:20:36  M30-39  Kevin Nguyen Richardson  TX          Results
83.5%85.4%4 9:20:52  F20-29  Abigail Dean American Fork  UT      1   Results
83.5%85.4%6 9:21:08  F30-39  Lindsay Briden Idaho Falls  ID          Results
66.9%76.9%6 9:21:51  M50-59  Todd Devenish Scarborough  ME          Results
66.0%83.3%4 9:29:00  M40-49  Gabriel Dubeau Chambly  QC          Results
82.2%85.3%9 9:29:27  F20-29  Melody Bateman South Ogden  UT          Results
65.6%71.1%11 9:32:44  M40-49  Robert Coleman Salt Lake City  UT          Results
65.3%69.1%17 9:35:27  M20-29  Byron Boots Portland  OR          Results
65.2%66.4%2 9:35:59  M30-39  Morgan Keenan Belgrade  MT          Results
64.9%68.0%2 9:38:44  M30-39  Tom Vignard Cottonwood Heights  UT          Results
80.9%86.2%2 9:39:06  F30-39  Rebecca Powell Littleton  CO          Results
64.6%68.3%1 9:41:42  M40-49  Nicholas Hugentobler Durango  CO          Results
64.5%64.8%2 9:42:14  M30-39  Cody Garrett Layton  UT          Results
80.4%85.3%2 9:42:20  F20-29  Sarah Newcomb Pocatello  ID      1   Results
80.3%87.9%2 9:43:04  F20-29  Holly Proulx Fort Collins  CO         Results
64.3%67.2%18 9:43:46  M30-39  Andrew Brooks Colorado Springs  CO         Results
79.9%92.0%3 9:45:50  F40-49  Karrie McNaughton Colorado Springs  CO          Results
79.9%91.3%1 9:46:12  F20-29  Saskia Becker Fort Collins  CO          Results
64.1%68.8%2 9:46:19  M20-29  Bradley Martin Bayfield  CO          Results
63.9%75.7%25 9:48:10  M50-59  Richard Hensser Dallas  TX         Results
63.8%74.5%2 9:48:26  M20-29  Samuel Noddle Omaha  NE          Results
63.8%70.9%3 9:48:59  M40-49  Paul Roberts Durango  CO          Results
63.7%66.7%22 9:49:49  M30-39  Peter Solis Golden  CO          Results
79.3%81.8%5 9:50:25  F30-39  Jennifer Allen Bozeman  MT          Results
63.5%74.4%1 9:51:07  M30-39  Michael Carson Saint Pail  MN         Results
79.2%79.2%2 9:51:32  F20-29  Leigha Bohn Big Sky  MT          Results
63.4%77.7%3 9:52:31  M40-49  Andrew Hoffman Morrison  CO          Results
63.3%77.9%15 9:53:16  M40-49  Robert Comstock Colorado Springs  CO          Results
78.9%100.0%2 9:53:25  F50-59  Sarah Faville Morrison  CO          Results
78.8%92.8%3 9:54:41  F30-39  Emma Kroloff Flagstaff  AZ          Results
63.1%97.5%6 9:55:03  M<20  Ethan Spalding Saratoga Springs  UT      1   Results
78.5%87.7%18 9:56:17  F40-49  Molly Moore West Yellowstone  MT          Results
62.9%81.7%3 9:56:51  M50-59  Daniel Price Québec  QC          Results
62.7%62.7%1 9:59:25  M20-29  Thomas Bull Denver  CO          Results
62.7%68.1%6 9:59:25  M30-39  Mike Meyer Colorado Springs  CO          Results
77.9%81.8%1 10:01:25  F40-49  Jennifer Pratt Dillon  CO          Results
77.8%82.4%4 10:01:48  F30-39  Kayla Humiston Ogden  UT         Results
62.4%73.9%21 10:01:49  M40-49  Matt Gawlowski Woodland Park  CO          Results
62.4%62.4%1 10:01:55  M30-39  Bronson Duerden St George  UT         Results
62.4%63.7%7 10:02:01  M40-49  Joel Voss Cardiff by the Sea  CA      2   Results
62.1%67.6%9 10:04:32  M40-49  Robert Burgr Wahpeton  ND          Results
62.1%66.6%12 10:04:44  M30-39  John Frank Olathe  KS         Results
62.1%64.3%2 10:04:56  M20-29  Hunter Boyle Lakewood  CO          Results
61.5%63.8%3 10:10:38  M30-39  Junior Osuna Brigham  UT          Results
76.5%86.6%3 10:11:56  F40-49  Jolene Giles Lahaina  HI          Results
61.3%70.1%1 10:12:37  M30-39  Ryan Horst Carbondale  CO          Results
76.3%77.5%6 10:13:28  F30-39  Kelly Brophy Denver  CO          Results
76.1%84.2%16 10:15:24  F40-49  Eliza Eddy Bozeman  MT          Results
76.0%86.5%4 10:15:53  F20-29  Lindsay Northrop SANTA BARBARA  CA          Results
60.8%64.4%30 10:17:40  M40-49  Jack Curtis Anacortes  WA         Results
60.8%64.8%1 10:18:16  M20-29  Zachary Ratcliffe DENVER  CO          Results
60.7%60.7%2 10:19:05  M20-29  Jace Skidmore Syracuse  UT          Results
60.6%73.5%2 10:20:06  M60-69  Charles Katz Holladay  UT          Results
75.4%84.1%7 10:21:31  F20-29  Nicole Amyx NOVATO  CA          Results
60.4%66.4%9 10:21:57  M30-39  Tyler Dschaak Declo  ID          Results
60.3%64.5%6 10:23:18  M30-39  Mark Palestine Evergreen  CO          Results
60.0%71.6%1 10:25:41  M40-49  Joshua Bradley Holladay  UT          Results
60.0%60.0%2 10:25:47  M30-39  Randall Faelan Golden  CO          Results
60.0%65.3%19 10:26:19  M40-49  Alex Kretchmer Lakeville  MN          Results
59.8%0.0%2 10:27:53  M30-39  Andrew McAfee Salt Lake City  UT          Results
59.4%67.4%1 10:32:00  M30-39  Hugo Garduno durango  CO          Results
59.1%76.3%4 10:35:51  M50-59  Martin Dubeau St-Jean-sur-Richelieu  QC          Results
58.9%71.0%21 10:38:14  M40-49  Benjamin Kammin Boulder  CO      1  Results
58.5%61.9%1 10:42:03  M30-39  Douglas Raineri Parker  CO          Results
58.4%73.1%5 10:42:56  M40-49  Ricky Waters Pleasant Grove  UT      1   Results
72.8%75.1%3 10:43:23  F30-39  Nina Bulich MIddlebury  VT          Results
58.4%63.7%3 10:43:29  M20-29  Eric Kennedy Boulder  CO      1   Results
58.2%66.1%3 10:45:15  M40-49  John Collmer Hingham  MA      2   Results
58.1%58.1%1 10:46:15  M40-49  Eric Millhorn Hideout  UT          Results
72.3%82.6%16 10:47:39  F50-59  Morgan Roper Douglas  AK          Results
57.8%57.8%1 10:49:23  M30-39  Milam Horak Denver  CO          Results
71.8%75.1%15 10:52:21  F30-39  Megan Lemke Colorado Springs  CO          Results
57.6%61.1%4 10:52:32  M40-49  Jeff Quesenberry White Oak  TX          Results
71.8%80.2%41 10:52:43  F50-59  Wendy Weaver Livingston  MT      1   Results
71.7%87.2%1 10:52:53  F20-29  Kate Hill Lakewood  CO          Results
57.4%58.1%1 10:54:01  M20-29  Patrick Castorena Pocatello  ID          Results
71.5%79.1%13 10:55:16  F40-49  Amber Hansen Colorado Springs  CO         Results
57.3%57.3%1 10:55:57  M30-39  Spencer Gallner Omaha  NE          Results
57.0%70.5%3 10:59:18  M40-49  Raven Brooks San Carlos  CA          Results
70.9%100.0%1 11:00:26  F20-29  Abigail Dickinson Sterling  VA          Results
56.9%60.8%2 11:00:27  M30-39  Justin Mabitad Denver  CO          Results
70.9% 1 11:00:43  F20-29  Alli Noel Elk Ridge  UT          Results
70.9%83.5%95 11:00:49  F50-59  Cherie McCafferty Woodland Park  CO          Results
56.7%56.7%1 11:02:47  M40-49  Will Kirwin Boulder  CO          Results
56.6%64.1%2 11:03:50  M20-29  Zhachory Volker Fort Worth  TX         Results
56.4%56.4%1 11:05:57  M20-29  Eric Vergara Logan  UT          Results
69.7%68.3%5 11:11:43  F30-39  Ashley Buzard South Jordan  UT          Results
55.8%63.0%6 11:13:29  M50-59  Jack Williams Stillwater  MN          Results
55.7%89.4%1 11:13:51  M<20  Ian Wright Missoula  MT          Results
55.0%67.9%6 11:23:24  M50-59  Orion Marx Sarasota  FL          Results
54.8%55.1%1 11:25:47  M30-39  Justin Sambur Fort Collins  CO          Results
68.2%68.4%3 11:26:17  F30-39  Whitney Johnson Layton  UT         Results
67.7%74.8%12 11:31:58  F30-39  Jill Kranz Seattle  WA          Results
54.2%77.1%5 11:32:36  M60-69  Elan Omessi Park City  UT          Results
67.6%71.2%9 11:33:05  F30-39  Natassha Halverson Colorado Springs  CO          Results
54.2%63.1%1 11:33:30  M40-49  Sam Quattrochi Chattanooga  TN          Results
54.1%54.1%1 11:34:24  M30-39  Keith Arnoldus Stevenson Ranch  CA          Results
67.3%78.6%21 11:36:11  F40-49  Elisa Sundahl Monument  CO          Results
66.8%75.8%8 11:40:39  F30-39  Leanna Merrill Mammoth Lakes  CA          Results
66.7%73.0%7 11:41:42  F40-49  Jennifer Wescott Frisco  CO          Results
66.5%66.7%2 11:44:08  F30-39  Crystal Faelan Golden  CO          Results
53.3%69.8%1 11:45:21  M20-29  Anthony White Denver  CO          Results
66.0%80.7%8 11:49:22  F40-49  Abigail Neal Black Diamond  WA          Results
52.8%65.1%9 11:50:49  M50-59  Jeffrey William Hall Salt Lake City  UT      3  Results
52.2%68.4%1 11:59:49  M40-49  John Dibb Pleasant Grove  UT          Results
52.2%58.8%1 12:00:14  M30-39  Lucas Lazenby Bozeman  MT          Results
52.1%52.1%1 12:01:28  M30-39  Jesse Stramel Draper  UT          Results
52.0%83.9%1 12:02:43  M50-59  Craig Hopkins IGNACIO  CO          Results
64.7%71.5%7 12:03:57  F20-29  Katie Hemphill Los Alamos  NM          Results
64.7%64.7%1 12:04:17  F40-49  Mindy Williford Broomfield  CO          Results
64.3%59.4%2 12:08:47  F40-49  Katie Oestrike Snowmass Village  CO          Results
51.4%81.8%1 12:11:18  M50-59  Mark Crosby Magna  UT          Results
51.2%73.1%2 12:13:36  M50-59  David Belmear Bayfield  CO          Results
51.0% 2 12:16:28  M20-29  Ryan Haley Midvale  UT         Results
63.5%63.5%2 12:17:52  F30-39  Christina Raineri Parker  CO          Results
63.3%66.1%1 12:19:22  F20-29  Rachel Frey Boulder  CO          Results
63.1%75.6%3 12:21:50  F30-39  Morgan Beams Evergreen  CO          Results
62.8%62.7%4 12:25:30  F30-39  Christina Appleby Idaho Falls  ID          Results
50.4%57.6%1 12:25:59  M30-39  Jacob Tolman Murrieta  CA          Results
62.3%65.0%23 12:31:21  F30-39  Rachel Pedersen New London  WI         Results
49.8%68.2%3 12:34:13  M30-39  Zach Zirkelbach Durango  CO          Results
61.7%74.9%5 12:39:16  F30-39  Karli Hogsed Boise  ID          Results
61.4%64.2%2 12:42:29  F20-29  Maggie Sweeney Denver  CO          Results
48.9%63.6%1 12:48:06  M50-59  Locke Berkebile Longmont  CO          Results
59.0%66.8%1 13:13:46  F50-59  Stefania Albanesi Pittsburgh  PA          Results
46.3%51.2%1 13:31:35  M30-39  Neal Tyson Belleair  FL          Results
57.4%73.7%2 13:36:19  F20-29  Casey Patten Durango  CO          Results
56.7%63.1%7 13:46:06  F40-49  Alicia Jones De Pere  WI          Results
55.9%60.3%1 13:58:23  F50-59  Erin Quinn New Paltz  NY          Results
55.6%57.5%8 14:02:55  F30-39  Lauren Trells Orem  UT          Results
55.2%64.8%2 14:07:57  F30-39  Alyssa Malone Saratoga Springs  NY         Results
43.3%43.9%2 14:27:14  M30-39  Dallin Deloach Lehi  UT          Results
53.5%58.7%10 14:36:11  F30-39  Jennifer Barker Mammoth Lakes  CA          Results
42.2%42.6%1 14:50:41  M20-29  Erik Dunteman San Francisco  CA          Results
52.2%63.9%3 14:57:20  F50-59  Kelly Uppleger Mills  WY          Results
41.4%41.4%1 15:06:35  M30-39  Benjamin Roe Magna  UT          Results
50.2%61.2%2 15:32:10  F40-49  Tamila Johnson Lehi  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Logan Misenhimer Arvada  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Melanie Amoroso-Pohl Sacramento  CA          Results
  0   F30-39  Louise Kyle Port Coquitlam  BC          Results
  0   M40-49  Alex Blankenstein South Jordan  UT          Results
  0   M20-29  Peter Gregory West Jordan  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Edward Quinn San Francisco  CA          Results
  0   M20-29  Matthew Freed Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Nathaniel Shimkus Layton  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Nick Petterson San diego  CA          Results
  0   M20-29  Carter Thomas Rock Spring  GA          Results
  0   M40-49  Chad Hudson Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0   M40-49  Cory Malecki Oshkosh  WI          Results
  0   M50-59  Gary Hattle Parker  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Nicholas Very Broomfield  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Nicholas Steiner Durango  CO          Results
  0   F40-49  Lauren Defrancesco Guilford  CT          Results
  0   F20-29  Sherry Huang Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0   F20-29  Hannah Hoetmer Eagle  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Annie Lufkin Buxton  ME          Results
  0   M20-29  Gianni Gonzalez Gurnee  IL          Results
  0   M40-49  Joe Quint Shawnee  KS          Results
  0   F30-39  Arielle Todd Index  WA          Results
  0   F20-29  Valerie Peckarsky Index  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  Carlos Levario Corona  CA          Results
  0   M20-29  Joseph Deptula Denver  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Patrick Esposito Lakehills  TX          Results
  0   F20-29  Monica Merlau Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Will Frantz Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0   M40-49  Brian Kallhof plymouth  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  John Reid Calgary  AB          Results
  0   M20-29  Ntai Stevens Fargo  ND          Results
  0   M40-49  Eric Stevens Clark  SD          Results
  0   M40-49  Jamie Smith Weston  MA          Results
  0   M30-39  Matthew Howell Potomac Falls  VA          Results
  0   M30-39  Jeff Brumagin Austin  TX          Results
  0   M30-39  Johnny Steindorff Austin  TX          Results
  0   M20-29  Grady Wells Austin  TX          Results
  0   M50-59  Scott Blake Bluffdale  UT          Results
  0   M20-29  Trevor Bates Thorton  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Ethan Shuley Provo  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Samantha Antares Kamas  UT          Results
  0   F40-49  Amie Adamson Derby  KS          Results
  0   F30-39  Lauren Rodas Sandy  UT          Results
  0   M20-29  Fletcher Keeley Basalt  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Jeff Garduno Lehi  UT          Results
  0   M40-49  Jonathan Leclercq Quebec  QC          Results
  0   M20-29  Dillon Rolnick Westfield  NJ          Results
  0   M30-39  William Bullard South Ogden  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Zach Alexander Durango  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Deirdre Bailey Buxton  ME          Results
  0   F20-29  Katie Tomaszewski Salida  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Mark Aldridge Sandy  UT          Results
  0   M20-29  Augie Masucci Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Gwendolyn Bailey Buxton  ME          Results
  0   F30-39  Nichole Finstad South Weber  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Brandon Finstad South Weber  UT          Results
  0   F40-49  Leah Draper Yardley  PA          Results
  0   F30-39  Jessica Collentine Basalt  CO          Results
  0   M<20  Carter Burnham Clifton  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Stephane Essig-Peppard Littleton  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Brian Caballero Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0   M20-29  Austin Roberts Canton, Ms  MS          Results
  0   F40-49  Sarah Simmons Tuscon  AZ          Results
  0   M30-39  Thomas Anderson Imperial Beach  CA          Results
  0   F30-39  Tianna Smetana Westminster  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Christopher Reale Hingham  MA          Results
  0   M30-39  Brandon Wright Pocatello  ID          Results
  0   F30-39  Rachel Swan Denver  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Mica Stramel Draper  UT          Results
  0   F20-29  Ashley Valentin Boulder  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Jeffrey Papworth Murrieta  CA          Results
  0   F30-39  Katherine Weekes Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M20-29  Franklin Reilly Edwards  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Dylan Reid Austin  TX          Results