Registered Entrants
September 10 - 11, 2022

IMTUF 100 - Idaho Mountain Trail Ultra Festival

McCall, ID 100 Miler, 20 Miler

143 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.6%100.0%2 21:00:05  M30-39  Matthew Bishop Wasilla  AK          Results
97.1%94.1%11 21:06:35  M20-29  Zechariah St Amand Clayton  WA          Results
95.5%96.6%46 21:26:52  M40-49  Michael Postaski Boise  ID      1  Results
93.7%92.0%3 21:51:43  M20-29  Michael Quesnell Madison  WI          Results
93.0%95.6%16 22:02:09  M30-39  Clint Anders Fort Collins  CO          Results
92.5%94.9%55 22:08:26  M40-49  Jason Wheat Flagstaff  AZ         Results
91.1%93.6%21 22:29:35  M40-49  Evan Cestari Portland  OR         Results
90.2%95.0%13 22:43:12  M30-39  Will Guzick Mill Valley  CA          Results
90.0% 1 22:45:19  M20-29  Steven Doll Denver  CO          Results
88.5%92.6%56 23:08:27  M40-49  Cody Draper Smithfield  UT          Results
88.1%90.5%42 23:15:23  M40-49  Darian Smith Summerfield  NC         Results
86.3%89.2%34 23:44:10  M40-49  Adam Steidler Ashland  OR          Results
83.3%88.9%32 24:36:09  M50-59  Kyle Hoang Portland  OR          Results
82.8%91.0%42 24:44:43  M50-59  Tom Steidler Kimberly  ID         Results
81.5%87.9%8 25:08:23  M30-39  Jacob Haas Hamilton  ON          Results
81.2%92.8%34 25:13:24  M30-39  Marc Laveson Bainbridge Island  WA         Results
81.2%89.4%13 25:14:31  M30-39  Stephen Pickett Boise  ID      1   Results
80.9%89.9%44 25:19:12  M30-39  Chris Mottola Bozeman  MT         Results
80.7%89.8%6 25:24:06  M30-39  Dillan Domro Wheat Ridge  CO         Results
80.2%95.6%26 25:33:25  M50-59  Patrick ONeill Crested Butte  CO      2   Results
79.7%87.7%41 25:43:14  M40-49  Chris Chamberlin Seattle  WA      1  Results
79.4%90.6%6 25:48:29  M20-29  Jordan Reader Corvallis  OR          Results
79.4%89.8%6 25:48:29  M30-39  Sean McKelvie Millcreek  UT          Results
79.0%83.5%25 25:55:32  M30-39  Axel Yount Missoula  MT          Results
78.9%84.5%25 25:57:54  M30-39  Austin Black Intervale  NH         Results
78.7%83.1%30 26:01:16  M30-39  Sean Robinson Portland  OR      1   Results
78.4%80.5%15 26:08:02  M30-39  Patrick Fagan Saint Louis  MO      1   Results
78.1%83.3%20 26:14:03  M30-39  Alex Galasso Sandy  UT          Results
77.6%86.2%45 26:24:37  M30-39  Sean Olson Boise  ID      4  Results
77.2%92.3%41 26:32:37  M50-59  Wayne Rancourt Boise  ID      9   Results
76.6%81.5%6 26:44:40  M30-39  James Matern HANFORD  CA          Results
76.1%84.3%2 26:54:47  M30-39  Adam Slobodian BOZEMAN  MT      1   Results
75.0%79.4%18 27:18:54  M40-49  Robert Nelson Livingston  MT      1   Results
92.7%93.3%9 27:19:10  F30-39  Alexis Crellin Millcreek  UT         Results
74.9%82.2%10 27:21:18  M40-49  Chad Allen GORHAM  ME          Results
74.8%79.6%77 27:24:23  M40-49  Mark Porter Boise  ID      2   Results
74.7%83.7%9 27:24:49  M30-39  Sachin Sawant SOUTH LAKE TAHOE  CA          Results
92.2%95.1%23 27:28:36  F40-49  Christina Bauer Flagstaff  AZ          Results
74.4%83.7%163 27:33:27  M50-59  Martin Schneekloth Huntsville  AL         Results
74.3%79.4%19 27:34:07  M40-49  Jeff Hough Bozeman  MT      1  Results
73.9%83.4%65 27:43:18  M50-59  Tony Huff Boise  ID      10  Results
73.9%77.3%14 27:43:31  M30-39  Matt Collins Littleton  CO          Results
73.4%85.1%7 27:54:37  M20-29  Mark Difalco Tucson  AZ          Results
73.1%77.5%15 28:01:02  M30-39  Matthew Widmyer Coeur d'Alene  ID      1  Results
73.1%82.5%8 28:01:30  M40-49  Brandon Cory Twin Falls  ID          Results
72.5%65.5%21 28:15:38  M30-39  Chad Wallace Mountain Home  ID      4  Results
72.1%73.9%11 28:25:45  M40-49  Luke Robins Jericho  VT          Results
71.7%77.2%10 28:35:45  M30-39  Kevin Fagan Boise  ID      1   Results
88.0%92.7%50 28:47:31  F30-39  Alyson Kirk Littleton  CO          Results
71.1%72.8%3 28:48:03  M30-39  Pen Cook Kirkland  WA          Results
71.0%79.0%31 28:50:29  M40-49  David Wiskowski Longmont  CO         Results
87.8%96.2%35 28:51:15  F50-59  Erin Brady Fort Wayne  IN          Results
71.0%89.3%34 28:51:57  M50-59  Kelly Cearbaugh Larwill  IN          Results
71.0%83.0%57 28:52:41  M50-59  Jeff Calvert Port Matilda  PA         Results
70.7%87.4%9 28:57:50  M40-49  Jared Rammell Denver  CO          Results
70.3%86.0%1 29:09:57  M20-29  Casen McGhee Benton  AR          Results
70.1%74.7%4 29:14:42  M20-29  Miguel Strunk Bozeman  MT      1   Results
70.0%88.4%15 29:16:12  M50-59  Bobby Seeberger Alamogordo  NM         Results
69.9%75.4%23 29:17:42  M40-49  Robert Montgomery Carson City  NV         Results
69.9%84.6%14 29:18:43  M50-59  Barry Adams Leo  IN          Results
69.7%73.1%23 29:24:01  M30-39  Andrew Dallas Boise  ID      5   Results
69.5%89.4%29 29:28:50  M50-59  Randy Troyer Lagrange  IN         Results
69.5%78.8%33 29:28:50  M50-59  Rick Hansen Anchorage  AK         Results
85.9%88.9%10 29:29:09  F40-49  Trish Barry Garden City  ID          Results
69.5%84.0%24 29:29:21  M50-59  Chris Futterer Brea  CA         Results
69.4%83.3%13 29:30:37  M50-59  David Fuller Herriman  UT         Results
69.4%74.7%20 29:32:09  M30-39  Joey Weber Calgary  AB         Results
69.3%73.0%14 29:34:27  M40-49  Bret Rutherford Scarsdale  NY          Results
69.3%73.8%31 29:34:42  M40-49  Derek Call Caldwell  ID      3  Results
69.3%73.9%12 29:35:13  M30-39  Benjamin Tesch Sierra Nevada  CA         Results
69.1%74.3%47 29:39:04  M40-49  Thomas McNerney Williamsport  PA          Results
68.9%77.3%5 29:43:43  M40-49  Matt Haynes San Jose  CA          Results
68.8%71.3%31 29:47:05  M50-59  Dennis Williams Sierra Madre  CA      1  Results
71.5%82.0%2 29:53:05  M20-29  Brendan Christensen Bozeman  MT          Results
68.5%74.8%8 29:54:08  M50-59  Brett Myers Pullman  WA          Results
84.2%87.4%10 30:04:14  F30-39  Michaela Trenidad Pasco  WA          Results
67.7%70.7%21 30:17:12  M30-39  Seth Waddoups Eden  UT          Results
83.4%86.5%8 30:22:38  F30-39  Laura Hansen Mill Valley  CA          Results
67.4%66.6%24 30:25:18  M40-49  David Parnell Boise  ID          Results
67.3% 3 30:26:07  M20-29  Lou Soscia Boise  ID          Results
67.1%84.6%2 30:31:01  M20-29  Breck Stewart Waterbury  VT         Results
67.0%67.1%12 30:35:56  M40-49  John Reese Hayden  ID          Results
82.7%90.0%30 30:36:17  F40-49  Theresa Schut Nampa  ID          Results
66.7%77.4%15 30:41:59  M50-59  Jason Steidler Littleton  CO          Results
66.7%75.2%31 30:43:22  M40-49  Bill Bergeman Fountain Hills  AZ          Results
66.7%71.2%24 30:43:55  M40-49  Adam Moody Seattle  WA          Results
66.2%74.5%45 30:56:27  M50-59  Thom Sowers McCall  ID      4   Results
66.1%70.8%11 31:00:57  M40-49  Seth Sherry Corvallis  OR         Results
66.0%67.9%6 31:03:12  M30-39  Joe McGrath Buffalo Grove  IL          Results
65.8% 1 31:08:35  M20-29  John Rooney Mountain Home  ID          Results
65.7%79.4%34 31:12:34  M50-59  Josh Bonkowsky Salt Lake City  UT          Results
65.4%79.6%69 31:19:26  M50-59  Phil Nimmo Bishop  CA      1  Results
65.3%74.9%44 31:22:54  M50-59  Dan Baxley San Rafael  CA         Results
80.5%95.1%27 31:26:27  F30-39  Sarah Emoto Sierra Madre  CA          Results
64.2%63.1%3 31:54:34  M30-39  Braydan Duree Kuna  ID          Results
63.6%70.4%20 32:14:27  M50-59  Neeraj Egbert Louisville  KY          Results
78.5%81.7%17 32:14:44  F30-39  Rebekah Winter Reno  NV          Results
63.1%71.0%21 32:27:19  M50-59  Benjamin Smoker Statesville  NC         Results
63.1%69.1%37 32:29:47  M30-39  David Burslem Lacey  WA         Results
62.8%64.5%16 32:39:07  M40-49  Denzil Jennings Gresham  OR          Results
62.7%62.7%1 32:39:44  M30-39  Daniel Wheeler Helotes  TX          Results
62.5%58.0%4 32:45:41  M30-39  Forrest Deak Driggs  ID          Results
62.5%74.7%26 32:47:53  M40-49  Jeff Morrick Grand Island  NE          Results
62.4%68.9%26 32:50:06  M40-49  Ernesto Fuentes Xochimilco  MEX         Results
62.2%64.9%12 32:55:10  M40-49  Sean Nowak Chicago  IL          Results
62.1%68.3%16 33:00:53  M40-49  Alex Marshall Caldwell  ID      1  Results
61.8%79.1%3 33:10:11  M40-49  Juan Salas Jr Caldwell  ID          Results
61.6%66.0%12 33:14:23  M30-39  George Giao San Rafael  CA         Results
61.4%64.3%10 33:21:51  M30-39  Brian Hess Newcastle  WY          Results
75.6%83.9%18 33:28:55  F30-39  Rita Krantz Creswell  OR          Results
75.6%78.8%10 33:29:27  F40-49  Allison Conover Sandy  UT         Results
60.3% 3 34:00:24  M40-49  Neil Baker MCCALL  ID          Results
74.0%78.9%46 34:12:54  F40-49  Ann Yela Portland  OR         Results
59.8%63.9%11 34:15:04  M30-39  Lewis Burrowes Salt Lake City  UT         Results
73.7%83.2%43 34:20:58  F50-59  Renee Calvert Port Matilda  PA         Results
59.1%61.1%6 34:39:45  M40-49  Thomas Cox Boise  ID         Results
72.6%83.5%14 34:53:38  F40-49  Ruth Kennedy McCall  ID          Results
58.5%63.8%8 35:00:43  M30-39  Tyler Dschaak Burley  ID      2   Results
72.3%80.6%6 35:02:19  F30-39  Rachel Jensen Bishop  CA          Results
58.4%72.9%80 35:05:24  M60-69  Gary Eldridge San Jose  CA         Results
58.3%69.0%23 35:07:55  M50-59  Brett Mumford Emmett  ID          Results
71.4%75.8%70 35:28:14  F40-49  Meghan Cogswell Colorado Springs  CO          Results
57.5%65.7%5 35:38:44  M30-39  Matthew Hutson Absarokee  MT          Results
57.4%73.1%57 35:41:43  M60-69  John Hargett Pollock Pines  CA          Results
56.8%62.8%10 36:03:57  M30-39  Kaushik Sunder Santa Clara  CA         Results
68.0%70.3%16 37:13:01  F30-39  Liesel Hadfield Carbondale  CO          Results
54.7%54.7%4 37:29:29  M30-39  Will Andrews Bayview  ID         Results
66.4% 2 38:08:31  F20-29  Phoebe Sinclair Bremerton  WA          Results
66.2%78.2%46 38:16:08  F60-69  Allie Wood Red Lodge  MT      1   Results
53.2%59.9%8 38:32:06  M30-39  Edwin Arce-Salgado Reno  NV         Results
52.4%70.4%5 39:06:04  M60-69  Jeff Jones Phoenix  AZ         Results
51.2%52.3%9 40:02:00  M40-49  Nikiah Nudell Wellington  CO         Results
62.5%72.6%38 40:32:54  F40-49  Natalie Bickers Palmer  AK          Results
60.6%69.7%23 41:47:35  F40-49  Lisa Carr Santa Barbara  CA          Results
46.8%54.0%4 43:46:48  M40-49  David Roach Reno  NV          Results
  0   M30-39  Jusup Sandoval Bradenton  FL          Results
  0   M60-69  Darrell Anglen Athol  ID          Results
  0   M40-49  Trevin Ziegler Olympia  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Chris Sloan Middleton  ID          Results
  0   M40-49  Gannon Jerome Missoula  MT          Results
  0   M20-29  Luke Thiele Oconomwoc  WI          Results
  0   M20-29  Soren Laney Grand Junction  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Joshua Bonine san antonio  TX          Results