Registered Entrants
Saturday, Mar 4, 2023 @ 6:00 AM

Old Pueblo Endurance Runs

Sonoita, AZ 50 Miler, 25 Miler

66 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
88.7%91.3%15 9:32:09  M30-39  Shawn Rogers Silver City  NM          Results
88.6%90.0%4 9:32:44  M30-39  Pablo Puga Vail  AZ          Results
87.7%91.3%7 9:38:48  M40-49  Vasileios Paschalidis Tucson  AZ          Results
98.7%99.4%14 10:01:39  F40-49  Susie Stephen Tucson  AZ         Results
83.0%95.3%7 10:11:40  M<20  Coleton Rogers Silver City  NM         Results
81.4%79.3%6 10:23:50  M40-49  Masumi Herota Tucson  AZ         Results
80.5%94.8%106 10:30:21  M60-69  Charles Corfield Boulder  CO          Results
93.6%96.1%66 10:34:42  F40-49  Amy Sproston Bend  OR         Results
92.8%97.1%4 10:40:14  F20-29  Hannah Hill Hereford  AZ      1   Results
91.3%96.9%6 10:50:33  F20-29  Julie Henk Tucson  AZ          Results
90.2%93.7%13 10:58:46  F20-29  Brianna Russell Tucson  AZ          Results
76.1%80.6%43 11:07:08  M40-49  Aaron Kennedy Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.6%74.9%21 11:11:17  M30-39  Nathan Warner Tucson  AZ      6   Results
72.6%92.5%57 11:39:30  M60-69  Fred Roberts Tucson  AZ      14   Results
72.5%75.6%51 11:40:34  M30-39  Gary Foreman Phoenix  AZ         Results
70.6%79.6%20 11:59:07  M50-59  Steven Outridge AZ - Arizona  AZ      1   Results
69.4%73.9%5 12:11:15  M30-39  Paul Hill AUGUSTA  GA          Results
69.3%81.1%10 12:12:24  M30-39  Shawn Barton Atlanta  GA         Results
68.5%79.6%76 12:20:57  M60-69  Chris Fall Tucson  AZ      11   Results
79.8%81.9%22 12:24:07  F40-49  Jessie Hewett El Paso  TX         Results
67.8%85.3%14 12:28:50  M50-59  Billy Oliver Tucson  AZ      2   Results
79.0%87.9%8 12:32:14  F40-49  Ashley Bouknight Mesa  AZ          Results
66.6%73.9%25 12:41:45  M40-49  Scott Jatczak Vail  AZ         Results
66.4%71.1%17 12:43:56  M30-39  Brian Janezic Tucson  AZ      2   Results
66.3% 4 12:45:53  M30-39  Jake Reed Tucson  AZ      1   Results
77.2%92.8%13 12:49:11  F50-59  Jenny Dolak Sierra Vista  AZ      1  Results
65.9%65.9%1 12:49:43  M30-39  Will Benson Augusta  GA          Results
77.1%77.1%1 12:50:41  F30-39  Allison Rottman Tucson  AZ          Results
76.8%88.1%62 12:52:53  F50-59  Constance Wannamaker El Paso  TX          Results
65.4%79.6%134 12:56:26  M50-59  Andre Lee Tempe  AZ         Results
65.1%70.5%2 12:59:18  M40-49  Geoffrey Campbell Tucson  AZ      1  Results
64.5%82.3%28 13:06:25  M60-69  Bruce Gungle TUCSON  AZ      4   Results
64.1%68.4%30 13:11:42  M40-49  Jourdy Thro Mesa  AZ          Results
63.7%70.0%4 13:16:32  M50-59  Robert Weeks Harrisburg  NC          Results
63.6%65.4%4 13:18:10  M30-39  Ryan Goode Vail  AZ          Results
63.1%76.5%23 13:24:30  M40-49  Jason Butler Tucson  AZ      5  Results
72.8%76.8%16 13:36:00  F30-39  Mandi Nilsen Phoenix  AZ      1   Results
62.1%65.0%6 13:37:43  M40-49  Justin Bennett Little Silver  NJ          Results
61.8% 2 13:41:17  M40-49  Stephen Sweat Tucson  AZ          Results
61.4%75.8%4 13:47:19  M20-29  Taylor Mathe Camp Verde  AZ          Results
71.4%90.2%14 13:51:53  F50-59  Laura Hunter Prescott  AZ         Results
70.0%78.9%85 14:08:53  F60-69  Linda Hurd Cool  CA      2   Results
59.0%65.8%4 14:21:00  M30-39  Brian Kelly Tucson  AZ         Results
58.8%67.6%17 14:22:36  M40-49  Michael Toth Tucson  AZ          Results
68.8%78.3%7 14:22:50  F30-39  Jamie Madden Tucson  AZ      1  Results
58.7%74.9%12 14:24:22  M60-69  Steve Recca Colorado Springs  CO          Results
67.4%86.4%12 14:41:00  F60-69  Anne Langstaff Alpine  CA          Results
57.4%60.0%18 14:44:42  M40-49  David Allamon Portland  OR          Results
67.0%69.1%15 14:46:32  F30-39  Barbara Lee Phoenix  AZ          Results
56.6%62.2%8 14:57:04  M40-49  Ethan Garrett Chandler  AZ          Results
56.6% 1 14:57:13  M50-59  Danny O'Hara Albuquerque  NM          Results
56.4%79.1%43 14:59:46  M70+  Larry Rigsby Whitwell  TN      1   Results
65.5%78.8%2 15:06:08  F40-49  Elizabeth Leadon Sahuarita  AZ          Results
55.0%72.7%15 15:23:00  M50-59  Steve Sheldon Tucson  AZ          Results
63.7%76.5%32 15:31:44  F50-59  Susan Speidel Scottsdale  AZ      5  Results
62.7%89.2%27 15:47:29  F60-69  Pam Hoyt Tucson  AZ      4  Results
52.9%70.2%4 16:00:22  M50-59  Micheal Draper Peeples Valley  AZ          Results
51.5%61.8%5 16:26:30  M40-49  Jared Harding Gilbert  AZ          Results
51.2%93.8%7 16:31:19  M70+  Gerald Bach Green Valley  AZ          Results
59.2%69.5%23 16:42:30  F50-59  Kim Bengelsdorf Newbury Park  CA          Results
47.7%100.0%2 17:44:44  M70+  Joseph Diehl Seattle  WA         Results
54.4%67.4%21 18:11:42  F50-59  Kristin Trapp Tucson  AZ          Results
  0   M30-39  Jesus Elias Hereford  AZ          Results
  0   M20-29  Alexander Calloway Juneau  AK          Results
  0   M20-29  Daniel Arias miami  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Nicholas Tyldesley Tucson  AZ          Results