Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 6, 2023

Lake of the Ozarks Endurance Runs

Kaiser, MO LOZ Traverse, Four Winds 25K, Wandering Bobcat

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%2 7:06:35  F20-29  Angela Smith Spring Hill  KS          Results
99.1%99.5%9 7:10:30  F30-39  Jenny Overstreet Olathe  KS      1  Results
79.9%81.2%8 7:23:37  M40-49  Jason Rulo Chesterfield  MO      1   Results
77.6%0.0%6 7:36:56  M40-49  Scott Wierzycki Pacific  MO      1   Results
77.2%83.1%22 7:39:04  M30-39  Jeremiah Nemechek Kansas City  MO         Results
75.6%87.2%37 7:48:57  M50-59  Timothy Garvey Lee's Summit  MO      1  Results
73.2%73.9%11 8:04:44  M30-39  Nick Sturiale Overland Park  KS          Results
71.4%78.3%5 8:16:57  M40-49  Kevin O'Brien Paola  KS      1   Results
70.7%75.9%5 8:21:40  M20-29  Jared Gross Chapman  KS          Results
68.8%79.9%24 8:35:13  M40-49  Phillip North Jonesboro  IL         Results
66.8%70.5%1 8:50:53  M50-59  Bryan Lebar Shawnee  KS      1   Results
66.7%70.6%14 8:51:31  M40-49  Benjamin Crenshaw Columbia  MO      1  Results
66.1%72.7%13 8:56:11  M30-39  Matthew Landis Columbia  MO          Results
78.8%78.8%2 9:01:04  F40-49  Sarah Haller Wamego  KS          Results
65.2%71.9%10 9:03:55  M30-39  Tyler Sadich Columbia  MO      1   Results
64.2%77.6%21 9:12:18  M50-59  Paul McLaughlin O'fallon  IL      1   Results
64.0%85.9%5 9:14:02  M50-59  Raman Wadehra Shawnee  KS      1   Results
64.0%89.3%7 9:14:12  M20-29  John Echele Pacific  MO      1   Results
63.8%85.4%2 9:16:12  M40-49  David Geurts Columbia  MO          Results
72.9%81.4%13 9:45:19  F40-49  Tamica Kenyon Harrison  AR          Results
72.7%83.8%12 9:46:51  F40-49  Teri Dow Wamego  KS          Results
72.1%86.5%6 9:51:24  F40-49  Kathleen Darchuk Columbia  MO          Results
59.3%61.4%2 9:58:21  M30-39  Doug Galantowicz Kirkwood  MO          Results
71.2%77.2%7 9:59:28  F30-39  Samantha Hoffmann Monett  MO      1   Results
70.0%84.2%10 10:09:13  F50-59  Kimberly Gialdini Downers Grove  IL          Results
66.0%64.9%2 10:46:32  F20-29  Julia Beyer Toledo  OH          Results
53.1%54.2%1 13:22:54  F30-39  Amy Harrell Eldon  MO          Results
  0   M20-29  Ian Smith Spring Hill  KS          Results
  0   F30-39  Mallory Bohnenblust Clearwater  KS          Results
  0   F50-59  Stafanie McLaughlin O Fallon  IL          Results
  0   M50-59  Todd Beyer Plainfield  IL          Results