Registered Entrants
Sunday, Jun 11, 2023 @ 7:00 AM

Light at the End of the Tunnel Marathon

North Bend, WA Marathon


663 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%3   F30-39  Nele Lefeldt Houston  TX          Results
100.0% 1   F40-49  Sarah Fadamitan Chicago  IL          Results
100.0% 1   F40-49  Lynsey Burkins Westerville  OH          Results
100.0%100.0%1   F20-29  Marissa Piazza New York  NY          Results
99.0% 4   M30-39  Layne Papenfuss Bountiful  UT         Results
96.9%97.3%17   M30-39  Erik Stanley austin  TX          Results
95.3%100.0%2   F40-49  Amie Vetter Delaware  OH          Results
94.4% 1   F40-49  Baorui Jia Beaverton  OR          Results
92.1%94.2%25   M50-59  Tom Flahavan Shingle Spring  CA          Results
91.9% 2   F30-39  Christina Marin Norwood  MA          Results
91.9% 1   M40-49  Jacob Whitlow Mooresville  NC          Results
91.6%90.1%3   F30-39  Jenna Bunnell Fair Oaks  CA          Results
91.3% 1   M30-39  Guanyu Wang Bellevue  WA          Results
90.5%97.7%4   F30-39  Christy Kuehn Austin  TX          Results
89.8%100.0%1   F40-49  Sarah Cherington Houston  TX          Results
89.2%94.3%16   F30-39  Hilary Spires Delta  BC          Results
88.7%92.5%3   M30-39  Scott Allen Bountiful  UT         Results
88.1% 2   M30-39  Mike Heinen Spicer  MN          Results
88.1%94.7%29   F50-59  Lisa Raykowski Phoenix  AZ          Results
86.7% 1   F30-39  Hillary Ward Penticton  BC          Results
86.0%87.9%27   F40-49  Bibo Gao Buffalo Grove  IL         Results
86.0% 2   F40-49  Christy Mizer Fair Oaks  CA          Results
86.0%88.9%1   F50-59  Elizabeth Shea Seattle  WA          Results
85.4%86.4%7   M40-49  Mike Stevens Kirkland  WA          Results
85.3%98.1%4   F20-29  Keri Heath Austin  TX          Results
85.2%100.0%2   M20-29  Blake Hanson El Dorado Hills  CA          Results
85.1%90.4%46   F30-39  Sydney Lambert AUSTIN  TX          Results
84.8%92.7%4   F30-39  Alison Howe Poulsbo  WA          Results
84.8%91.6%20   F40-49  Chiara Gelinas San Diego  CA         Results
84.5% 1   M40-49  Qingling Lu Sammamish  WA          Results
84.1% 1   F40-49  Anna Gaethe Leander  TX          Results
83.7%87.9%34   M40-49  Brandon Eddards Greenville  SC         Results
83.7%98.1%3   F60-69  Melissa Bishop Ridgefield  WA          Results
83.0% 1   F40-49  Erin Kolla Calgary  AB          Results
82.5%83.7%1   M30-39  Andrew Kumler Lafayette  CO          Results
82.4%100.0%1   M20-29  Jacob Pickett Everett  WA          Results
82.2%80.9%3   F40-49  Erin Burt Albany  OR          Results
82.2%82.2%1   F40-49  Cassie Trost Helena  MT          Results
81.9%72.9%3   F20-29  Morgan Sanger Seattle  WA          Results
81.9% 3   F40-49  Samantha Taylor Austin  TX          Results
81.7%81.9%1   F20-29  Katie Baldessari Sisters  OR          Results
81.2%86.0%3   M30-39  Jin Jung Houston  TX          Results
81.1%86.0%2   M60-69  Warren Kerper Lexington  MA          Results
81.0%94.1%8   F50-59  Stacey Hanf Portland  OR          Results
80.6%80.6%1   M20-29  Grant Glazer Denver  CO          Results
80.4%85.2%1   F40-49  Emily Duhrkoop TACOMA  WA          Results
80.0%87.0%2   F20-29  Emily Benz Wake forest  NC          Results
80.0%85.2%3   M50-59  Peter Vosshall Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
79.7%82.1%2   F30-39  Erica Davis Salem  OR          Results
79.7% 2   M40-49  Ricardo Roche Spring  TX          Results
79.6%80.2%2   M40-49  Jeremy Harlan Sammamish  WA          Results
79.2%86.6%6   F40-49  Ginger Stoker Buda  TX          Results
79.1%87.4%6   M60-69  Tom Arnez Folsom  CA          Results
79.1%85.9%1   F50-59  Tuyet Demick Seattle  WA          Results
78.8% 1   F30-39  Katie Koenig Tigard  OR          Results
78.6%83.1%2   F40-49  Jennifer Balentine Lake Tapps  WA          Results
78.5%78.5%1   F40-49  Lindsay Ferrer Seattle  WA          Results
78.5%100.0%1   F20-29  Catherine Williams Kirkland  WA          Results
78.2%81.4%8   F40-49  Emma Fields Richmond  VA          Results
78.0%92.2%2   M30-39  Devon Coetzer Seattle  WA          Results
77.8% 1   M40-49  Ivan Kaplan Boston  MA          Results
77.8%67.5%2   F50-59  Lynda Gonzales Austin  TX          Results
77.7% 1   M20-29  Jordan Clizer Seattle  WA          Results
77.7%81.9%4   M40-49  Michael Klingman Fair Oaks  CA          Results
77.5%75.3%3   F30-39  Kelly Portugal Littleton  CO          Results
77.3%92.7%1   M40-49  Joel Fenlason Olympia  WA          Results
77.2%79.4%1   M30-39  Nate Robinson Vashon  WA          Results
76.8% 1   M40-49  Ludwig Fichte Gatineau  QC          Results
76.5%81.8%1   F40-49  Marianne Christensen San Diego  CA          Results
76.1% 1   M40-49  Brian Free Saint Joseph  MO          Results
75.8%87.7%8   M50-59  John Saf Aurora  IL          Results
75.7% 1   F30-39  Fei Han Columbus  OH          Results
75.6%84.0%8   F30-39  Catherine Hinckle MECHANICSVILLE  VA          Results
75.5%93.7%1   F30-39  Kendra Kesty Winston-Salem  NC         Results
75.4%84.9%18   F50-59  Ana Short Shoreline  WA         Results
75.3%90.7%1   F20-29  Skylar Tatreau Omaha  NE          Results
75.2%84.2%4   M40-49  Eric Browning Lexington  KY          Results
75.1%86.3%8   F50-59  Jackie Sword-Olson Carmichael  CA          Results
74.6%100.0%1   F20-29  Jess Secinaro Bothell  WA          Results
74.6%85.1%5   M40-49  Anton Kleparek Lake Stevens  WA          Results
74.5%79.9%5   F30-39  Amy Clark Woodinville  WA          Results
74.4%89.7%6   M60-69  Clinton Kaku Auburn  WA          Results
74.3%92.6%11   F50-59  Nelly Caminada San Luis Obispo  CA         Results
74.1%88.2%10   M60-69  David Childs Seattle  WA         Results
73.7%78.0%26   F40-49  Faye Britt Ferndale  WA          Results
73.4%79.7%20   M50-59  Todd Elayer EL DORADO HILLS  CA         Results
73.2% 3   F50-59  Amy Parkinson San Luis Obispo  CA          Results
72.9%76.1%5   F40-49  Samantha Lemieux Tacoma  WA          Results
72.7%80.4%7   M50-59  Chris Barry El Dorado Hills  CA          Results
72.5%72.5%1   F50-59  Christine Owens Granite Bay  CA          Results
72.5%89.3%15   M50-59  James Lafferty Fredericksburg  VA          Results
72.4% 4   F50-59  Karen Eckert Seattle  WA          Results
72.3%74.7%8   M60-69  Steve Ashe Sacramento  CA          Results
72.2%79.8%6   F40-49  Andrea Soderin San Luis Obispo  CA         Results
72.1%78.8%4   F50-59  Denise Metry Houston  TX          Results
72.1%83.0%3   F30-39  Nicole Dewitt Vernonia  OR          Results
72.0%77.2%7   M50-59  Scott Hanson El Dorado Hills  CA          Results
71.8%84.3%15   M50-59  Adam Thomas Austin  TX          Results
71.0%74.0%4   F30-39  Brittany Gilman Minnespolis  MN          Results
70.8%79.4%20   F50-59  Jennifer Rozler Seattle  WA          Results
70.8%76.3%2   F40-49  Courtney Black Maple Valley  WA          Results
70.7%86.3%7   M60-69  Brad Curtis Colorado Springs  CO          Results
70.7%70.7%1   M30-39  Richard Bralow Houston  TX          Results
70.6%84.6%9   F40-49  Kimberly Kimball Tega Cay  SC          Results
70.6%85.7%2   M50-59  Peter Chee Sammamish  WA          Results
70.6%77.4%5   M50-59  Richard Hunter Folsom  CA          Results
70.6%76.0%4   F40-49  Jennifer Bell Seattle  WA          Results
70.5%81.8%3   F30-39  Amanda Stredwick Ephrata  WA          Results
70.5%75.6%27   F40-49  Asvi Phuong West Sacramento  CA          Results
70.4% 1   F50-59  Hongmei Lou KATY  TX          Results
70.3% 1   F50-59  Kimberly Harvey Katy  TX          Results
70.3%74.5%5   M50-59  Ney Oliveira mill valley  CA         Results
70.1%80.8%20   M40-49  Brian Sauer Rocklin  CA          Results
70.0%75.5%9   F40-49  Rebecca Williamson Birmingham  AL          Results
69.9%94.4%2   F50-59  Michelle Haynes Arroyo Grande  CA          Results
69.4% 2   F50-59  Heidi Martin Corvallis  MT          Results
69.2% 1   M50-59  Haipeng Li Redmond  WA          Results
69.1%79.8%2   M20-29  Guy Everett Seattle  WA          Results
68.9%74.0%8   F40-49  Melissa Gourley Westerville  OH          Results
68.9%89.8%1   M60-69  Jary Krauser Mercer Island  WA          Results
68.9%78.4%4   F60-69  Carla Stewart MONROE  WA          Results
68.8%78.0%6   M40-49  Tim Angelo El Dorado Hills  CA          Results
68.8%78.3%3   F40-49  Ashley Fincher Dallas  TX          Results
68.8%62.8%2   M20-29  Matthew Coffey Tigard  OR          Results
68.7% 1   M40-49  Campbell McLaurin Little Rock  AR          Results
68.5%83.1%2   F40-49  Alana Klingman Fair Oaks  CA          Results
68.5%77.2%4   F40-49  Kerry Morris San Luis Obispo  CA          Results
68.5%75.1%14   M40-49  Nick Wenger San Diego  CA          Results
68.1% 7   M40-49  Scott Grantham Austin  TX          Results
68.1%71.7%22   M40-49  Daniel Sherman Fircrest  WA          Results
68.1%71.2%5   F40-49  Yvette Herrera Austin  TX          Results
68.1%68.6%15   F30-39  Alaina Star Sacramento  CA          Results
68.1%89.9%14   M60-69  Mark Neville Roslyn  WA         Results
67.9%78.9%10   F50-59  Lori Secrest Puyallup  WA          Results
67.7%69.2%18   M40-49  Mike Morcos Redmond  WA          Results
67.6%78.5%2   M40-49  Danny Alvarado Corte Madera  CA          Results
67.6% 1   M40-49  Michael Suchan Fort Myers  FL          Results
67.6%80.1%19   F50-59  Jennifer Gilman Pine City  MN          Results
67.6%77.9%1   M50-59  Koy Roberts Garland  TX          Results
67.5%68.0%4   M40-49  Nathan Wilhite Seattle  WA          Results
67.3%80.3%7   F60-69  Laverne Woods Seattle  WA          Results
67.3%77.6%1   M50-59  Larry Luke Sequim  WA          Results
67.0%98.3%5   F60-69  Sergel Nazzarett Santa Barbara  CA          Results
66.9% 1   M40-49  Michal Piaseczny Bellevue  WA          Results
66.8%69.4%2   M50-59  Rudy Valdez Seattle  WA          Results
66.7%82.1%8   F50-59  Angela Scallon Dripping springs  TX          Results
66.7%67.2%2   F30-39  Lauren Holm Woodinville  WA          Results
66.6%78.7%1   M40-49  Ross Gardiner La Verne  CA          Results
66.4%68.4%13   F40-49  Julia Howell Austin  TX          Results
66.3%77.0%10   F60-69  Joanie Murakami Sacramento  CA          Results
66.3%66.3%1   M40-49  Andrew Harris Sammamish  WA          Results
66.0%83.7%1   M60-69  Greg Lind Portland  OR          Results
66.0%77.7%10   M60-69  John Norris Folsom  CA          Results
65.8% 1   F60-69  Shannon Lowry Ephrata  WA          Results
65.7%65.7%1   M30-39  Shane Collins Spokane  WA          Results
65.6%65.5%4   M70+  Michael Johnson Sparks  NV          Results
65.5%83.3%2   M60-69  Andrew Goodenough FAIR OAKS RANCH  TX          Results
65.2%77.4%14   M40-49  Shawn Houck Casper  WY          Results
65.2%81.5%6   F50-59  Christine Carr Seattle  WA         Results
65.0%71.6%1   F40-49  Ying Hao Sammamish  WA          Results
65.0% 1   M40-49  Carlos Sierra Evans  CO          Results
65.0%73.7%15   F60-69  Marina Armbruster Sacramento  CA          Results
64.8%69.2%2   F60-69  Becky Berry Tulalip  WA          Results
64.8% 6   M50-59  James Hutcheon Olympia  WA          Results
64.6% 1   F20-29  Jessica Hanson Denver  CO          Results
64.5%75.4%29   F50-59  Natasha Daniels Folsom  CA          Results
64.4% 2   F50-59  Stephanie Messerli Austin  TX          Results
64.4%74.1%4   M40-49  Ronald Burt tacoma  WA          Results
63.9% 1   F40-49  Lindsey Nieves Alpharetta  GA          Results
63.2% 1   M70+  Michael Reddig Flagstaff  AZ          Results
63.2% 2   F30-39  Esther Hackleman Houston  TX          Results
63.1%66.4%9   M40-49  Arnab Banerjee Shoreline  WA          Results
63.1%70.8%3   M50-59  Fernando Borchardt The Woodlands  TX          Results
63.0%79.5%5   M60-69  Roger Heinen New London  MN          Results
63.0%73.7%43   F50-59  Tina Montee Portland  OR          Results
62.7% 1   M40-49  Edward Waxler Austin  TX          Results
62.5%90.5%2   F60-69  Lisa Kaku Auburn  WA          Results
62.5%69.5%3   M40-49  David Self Seattle  WA          Results
62.4% 1   F30-39  Kelly Legrand Portland  OR          Results
62.1%79.0%4   M50-59  George Mercer Imperial Beach  CA          Results
61.8% 1   M20-29  Brennan Weber Tigard  OR          Results
61.4%93.3%33   F60-69  Kathryn Kramer Germantown  TN          Results
61.2%100.0%2   M30-39  Andrew Dreher Houston  TX          Results
60.9%72.7%3   F50-59  Tracy Engberg Austin  TX          Results
60.6%83.1%37   M60-69  Bob McTavish Roseville  CA          Results
60.4%84.7%14   F50-59  Janna Johnson Auburn  WA          Results
60.1%72.6%1   M60-69  David Rich stanwood  WA          Results
59.9%68.1%37   M40-49  Michael Langer Austin  TX         Results
59.9% 1   M30-39  Thedore Burchett Gold River  CA          Results
59.8% 5   F40-49  Sommer Mueller Fort Mill  SC          Results
59.7%78.6%2   M20-29  Nate Secinaro Seattle  WA          Results
59.5%69.1%14   M50-59  Rob Stretz Issaquah  WA          Results
59.3%66.8%2   F40-49  Jaimie King Banks  OR          Results
58.9%69.4%13   F50-59  Tammy Hong Houston  TX         Results
58.6%81.7%2   F40-49  Angela Long AUBURN  CA          Results
58.4% 2   F50-59  Kelly Paulson Round Rock  TX          Results
57.9%60.9%1   M30-39  Seth Groveunder Washington  DC          Results
57.8%64.5%2   M30-39  Philip Kulikauskas Lafayette  CO          Results
57.5%65.6%6   M50-59  Damion Gilday Eugene  OR         Results
57.2%68.5%78   M40-49  Matt Glew Renton  WA          Results
56.8% 3   M30-39  Benjamin Xia-Reinert Seattle  WA          Results
56.5%56.5%1   F60-69  Laura Arnez Sacramento  CA          Results
56.4% 2   F40-49  Kristy Brown Philadelphia  PA          Results
56.3% 1   F20-29  Olivia Ondeck Superior  CO          Results
56.1%68.2%31   M50-59  Wayne Gilman Pine City  MN         Results
55.9% 1   M30-39  Samuel Van Pelt Seattle  WA          Results
55.7%71.1%1   F30-39  Sarah Kulikauskas Lafayette  CO          Results
55.5% 2   F40-49  Lingxia Chen Ashburn  VA          Results
55.5%55.7%2   M50-59  Eric Gaston Issaquah  WA          Results
55.1% 1   M60-69  Sean O'Connor Katy  TX          Results
55.0% 3   M50-59  Bing Xiao Troy  MI          Results
53.3%69.8%1   F50-59  Vicky Sicoli Coquitlam  BC          Results
53.2%66.2%16   M50-59  Mike King REDMOND  WA          Results
52.6%61.8%1   F40-49  Jenny Perona Eagan  MN          Results
51.9%57.4%2   M40-49  Scott Walnum Boulder  CO          Results
51.8%51.8%3   M40-49  Kathirazhagan Appavoo Lake Stevens  WA         Results
51.7% 1   F40-49  Cj Tan Bellevue  WA          Results
51.6% 1   F40-49  Jennie Le PORT NECHES  TX          Results
51.6%65.5%3   M60-69  Eric Debelly MONROE  WA          Results
51.1%51.1%1   M30-39  Jeff Dozier San Marcos  TX          Results
51.1%58.3%1   M40-49  Josh De Bord Sacramento  CA          Results
50.4%75.3%14   M60-69  Stevie Kramer Germantown  TN          Results
50.4% 1   M20-29  Jason Louie Bellevue  WA          Results
49.0% 1   F30-39  Jessica Foiles Kettering  OH          Results
48.1% 1   F40-49  Van Nguyen Tomball  TX          Results
47.6%53.0%3   M50-59  Gang Xiao Ashburn  VA          Results
47.6%66.4%2   M40-49  Rahuldeva Ghosh Portland  OR          Results
47.1%56.0%2   M40-49  Karthik Pandian Redmond  WA          Results
46.6% 1   F40-49  Sarah Carson Kelowna  BC          Results
46.6% 1   F30-39  Kenda Liliedahl Kelowna  BC          Results
43.2% 1   M50-59  Sung Kim Bellevue  WA          Results
40.2%67.1%2   M30-39  Ryan Kelly Seattle  WA          Results
38.0%0.0%8   M60-69  Michael Morrowfox Greenville  SC          Results
34.4%0.0%1   M40-49  Ian Aman Airdrie  AB          Results
  0   M50-59  Thang Hoai Tran Gold River  CA          Results
  0   F30-39  Annmarie Chiarello Dallas  TX          Results
  0   M40-49  Jason Leonard Foothill Ranch  CA          Results
  0   M40-49  Courtney Kolla Calgary  AB          Results
  0   F40-49  Jen Davis Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Jason Comfort Littleton  CO          Results
  0   F50-59  Joeth Zucco Seattle  WA         Results
  0   M50-59  Chuck Engle-Marathonjunkie Fort Mill  SC          Results
  0   F30-39  Katie Kelly seattle  WA          Results
  0   F50-59  Maura Hennessey Lake Worth  FL          Results
  0   M50-59  Michael Heusdens Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Alexis Disilvestro Schodack Landing  NY          Results
  0   F30-39  Ally Thompson Bend  OR          Results
  0   M50-59  Barry Booth Gilbert  AZ          Results
  0   M50-59  Michael Corrigan Seabeck  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Christen Young Austin  TX          Results
  0   F40-49  Jacque Stanley Austin  TX          Results
  0   F40-49  Ping Zhao Katy  TX          Results
  0   F30-39  Jodi Moffitt-Frederick Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  Britt Yamamoto Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Carla Novak Tacoma  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Ricardo Rafael Tacoma  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Janine Hollenbeck Walnut Creek  CA          Results
  0   F40-49  Cassie Mapolski Portland  OR          Results
  0   F40-49  Heather Dejong Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Michael Gray san francisco  CA          Results
  0   F40-49  Anna Cavender KIRKLAND  WA          Results
  0   F20-29  Kate Simmons Redmond  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Janelle Stark Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F20-29  Ariana Rozen Denver  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Rachel Schwab Austin  TX          Results
  0   M40-49  Justin Denham Tigard  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Angela Enman Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M20-29  Barrett Elder Tuscaloosa  AL          Results
  0   F40-49  Dawn Nicks Kirkland  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Matthew Miller Ofallon  IL          Results
  0   F30-39  Katie Turner Cary  NC          Results
  0   M60-69  Stanley Huser El Dorado Hills  CA          Results
  0   F30-39  Felicia Phan Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M60-69  Mark Boyter Richmond  BC          Results
  0   M40-49  Erick Ramos Liberty Hill  TX          Results
  0   M20-29  Derek Edwards Tuscaloosa  AL          Results
  0   M60-69  James Kelton Austin  TX          Results
  0   F60-69  Debbie Paul Kingscliff  AUS          Results
  0   F40-49  Dana Page Austin  TX          Results
  0   F40-49  Ashley Collinsworth Dallas  TX          Results
  0   M30-39  Robert Wallace Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  Jeff Bartlett Pasco  WA          Results
  0   M20-29  Nick Blauw Amsterdam  NLD          Results
  0   M30-39  Nick Rochefort Bad Axe  MI          Results
  0   M30-39  Guanxiong Yang BELLEVUE  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Catherine Du Pont Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Elizabeth Cruz Dallas  TX          Results
  0   M50-59  Yaquan Li Surrey  BC          Results
  0   F20-29  Aubrey Netzel New London  WI          Results
  0   F20-29  Caroline Garcia Auatin  TX          Results
  0   F30-39  Amanda Stephens Houston  TX          Results
  0   M30-39  Jingyuan Zhang Santa Clara  CA          Results
  0   F20-29  Julianna Falzon Falls Church  VA          Results
  0   M30-39  Jarret Clark Falls Church  VA          Results
  0   F60-69  Jennifer Lee Azusaazusa  CA          Results
  0   F40-49  Carolyn Petersen Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Rutsuko Debels Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Maria Rocco Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  Llewellyn Lopez Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M70+  Robert Frank Banks  OR          Results
  0   M20-29  Brendan Eng Portland  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Kathryn Childers Renton  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Daniel Effland Burien  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  Rob Gubas Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Roxanne Pauwels Katy  TX          Results
  0   M50-59  Henry Harless Austin  TX          Results
  0   F40-49  Diana Howard Calgary  AB          Results
  0   F50-59  Tanya Curtis Abbotsford  BC          Results
  0   M50-59  John Raleigh Plano  TX          Results
  0   F30-39  Sarah Guerrette Westbrook  ME          Results
  0   M50-59  Wei Guo Xu Renton  WA          Results
  0   F50-59  Suzanne De Martin Delta  BC          Results
  0   M40-49  Fabian Salazar Asheville  NC          Results
  0   F30-39  Sheena Fleming Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Margaret Marks Redmond  WA          Results
  0   M70+  William Mathers west palm beach  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Zhaoju Luo Austin  TX          Results
  0   F40-49  Alexis Teasdale Calgary  AB          Results
  0   M30-39  Matthew Fleming Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0   M60-69  Renzo De Martin Delta  BC          Results
  0   F40-49  Laura Philpot Maple Valley  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Jon Kerzmann Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Tommy Rose Burnaby  BC          Results
  0   M50-59  Paul Kisicki Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Benjamin Bushard Spring Hill  KS          Results
  0   F40-49  Hilary Dona Austin  TX          Results
  0   F50-59  Tiffany Guan Abbotsford  BC          Results
  0   F50-59  Linda Desaulniers Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M40-49  Dudley Carr Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Aaron Kapaldo Sammamish  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  Kee Hong Lim Abbotsford  BC          Results
  0   M60-69  John Lazarchick mobile  AL          Results
  0   M50-59  Sheng Fu Cheng Issaquah  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Laurel Shepherd Rogers  AR          Results
  0   M30-39  Nathan Shepherd Rogers  AR          Results
  0   F50-59  Young Kim Bellevue  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Carrie Thibodeau Fredericksburg  VA          Results
  0   F20-29  Gracie Marron Spokane  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Kristin Dolby Issaquah  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Chelsea Eaton Kennewick  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Todd Gerson Tigard  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Jed McDaniels Ellensburg  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Claire Smith Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Warwick Smith RICHMOND  BC          Results
  0   F40-49  Liping Liu Bellevue  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  Carmelo Mondragon Austin  TX          Results
  0   F50-59  Kari Anderson Carmichael  CA          Results
  0   F20-29  Chelsea Schimke Cheney  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Harry Barnes St. Thomas  VIR          Results
  0   M30-39  Joel Sigmon Smyrna  GA          Results
  0   M30-39  Jordan Van Besouw West Kelowna  BC          Results
  0   F30-39  Elissa Molfino San Luis Obispo  CA          Results
  0   M50-59  Stephen Rowse Bothell  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Torrie Regina  SK          Results
  0   M30-39  Nat Henderson seattle  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  Mike Copeland San Luis Obispo  CA          Results
  0   F40-49  Jennifer Rowse Bothell  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Lauren Guezuraga Chicago  IL          Results
  0   M30-39  Jamie Broom Houston  TX          Results
  0   F40-49  Teresa Ngo Richmond  TX          Results
  0   F50-59  Mei Chen Bellevue  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Melissa Wedesky Argyle  TX          Results
  0   F30-39  Haleigh Lloyd Nanaimo  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Devon Seagrave Port Moody  BC          Results
  0   F30-39  Monica Handwerger Austin  TX          Results
  0   M<20  Colin Hawkes Woodinville  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Michelle Magargee Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Liangbin Wang Sammamish  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Matthew Stover Folsom  CA          Results
  0   M40-49  Guixuan Su Redmond  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Jie Tao Coquitlam  BC          Results
  0   F40-49  Sheena Piaseczny White Rock  BC          Results
  0   M50-59  Adrian Beale Houston  TX          Results
  0   F40-49  Krista Wells Denver  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Christopher Quirk Austin  TX          Results
  0   F40-49  Tara Wells Calgary  AB          Results
  0   F40-49  Christine Leyva Austin  TX          Results
  0   M30-39  Dimitrios Ilias Gkanatsios Bellevue  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  Joseph Gostin Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Arthur Leyva AUSTIN  TX          Results
  0   M30-39  Michael McInerney DALLAS  TX          Results
  0   M30-39  Motoki Nakamura Honolulu  HI          Results
  0   M50-59  Wentao Zhang Bellevue  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Karen Ross McMinnville  OR          Results
  0   F60-69  Debbie Jones North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   F50-59  Xin Li Austin  TX          Results
  0   M50-59  Lixiang Chen Coppell  TX          Results
  0   F20-29  Annemarie Wegley Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  Hal Bohn Pearland  TX          Results
  0   M40-49  Sean Korten Olympia  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Brian Sung Mercer Island  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Adam Nichols Bend  OR          Results
  0   M50-59  Ron Sielinski Remond  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Lawrence Ha Livermore  CA          Results
  0   M30-39  Derek Peterson Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F50-59  Shelley Anonson Maple Valley  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Qing Wei Hawthorn Woods  IL          Results
  0   F50-59  Min Zhuang Lincolnshire  IL          Results
  0   M50-59  Jun Wu Lincolnshire  IL          Results
  0   M50-59  Wending Chen Surrey  BC          Results
  0   M60-69  Paul Friese Mustang  OK          Results
  0   M40-49  Ram Kakkad Seattl  WA          Results
  0   M20-29  Callum Larson Tacoma  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Peng Bai Sammamish  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Kazeem Muritala (Select country)  TX          Results
  0   M30-39  Shawn Schroeder Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Adriana Zazula Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Chester Cun Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Megan Heng Lehi  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Hongzhao Han Bellevue  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Kelsey Hicks Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Brady Moriarty Kenmore  WA          Results
  0   F60-69  Lilly Wang SAMMAMISH  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Ron Lau Burlingame  CA          Results
  0   F30-39  Courtney Lind Boston  MA          Results
  0   F40-49  Arena Hernandez Woodinville  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Michael Liang South San Francisco  CA          Results
  0   F60-69  Jo Ann Sartore Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   F30-39  Jaclynn Kuchta Savannah  GA          Results
  0   M60-69  Henry Sartore Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M40-49  Ethan Martin Sequim  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Kimberly Kerns Flushing  MI          Results
  0   F20-29  Jessica Davies New Westminster  BC          Results
  0   M50-59  Mark Vessey McCleary  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Raven Sykes Kula  HI          Results
  0   M40-49  Amundeep Gill Surrey  BC          Results
  0   F40-49  Shaunna Lee Enumclaw  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Hector Borchardt Rio Rico  AZ          Results
  0   F30-39  Gabriela Olivarez Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Rochelle Harding Canmore  AB          Results
  0   M20-29  Jack Roberts Portland  OR          Results
  0   F50-59  Sandra Sukstorf Vancouver  AB          Results
  0   F30-39  Pamela Stephenson Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  Cleve Ard Ball Ground  GA          Results
  0   M30-39  John Gilbert Durham  NC          Results
  0   M50-59  Theodore Eckert Issaquah, WA 98027, USA  WA          Results
  0   F20-29  Özge Yazar Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   F40-49  Tammy Whipple Lake Stevens  WA          Results
  0   M60-69  Gordon Li Burnaby  BC          Results
  0   F20-29  Tara Hunt Gatineau  QC          Results
  0   M50-59  Attila Almos Abbotsford  BC          Results
  0   M60-69  Jim McLean DULUTH  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Alicia Kuehl San Antonio  TX          Results
  0   F40-49  Stephanie Quirk Austin  TX          Results
  0   F20-29  Isabella Moliterno Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  Orlando Schmidt Abbotsford  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Sam Howat Spokane  WA          Results
  0   F50-59  Frances Beale Houston  TX          Results
  0   M30-39  Christopher Phillips Winston salem  NC          Results
  0   F30-39  Aubrey Pett Gainesville  GA          Results
  0   F30-39  Grace Petry Austin  TX          Results
  0   F50-59  Bethany Stephens Marysville  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Henry Leu Houston  TX          Results
  0   M30-39  Joel Le Houston  TX          Results
  0   M60-69  Mark Coleman Houston  TX          Results
  0   M40-49  Xin Fu Coquitlam  BC          Results
  0   M50-59  Jian Zhou Port Moody  BC          Results
  0   F50-59  Valerie Vander Berg Lakewood  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Chasen Smiegiel Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0   M50-59  Steven Yan Coquitlam  BC          Results
  0   M50-59  John Zimmerman Panama City Beach  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Landrum El Dorado Hills  CA          Results
  0   F40-49  Amy Holt Kennewick  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Manita Hayes Plano  TX          Results
  0   F50-59  Lori Ryan Toledo  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  Dain Thien San jose  CA          Results
  0   M50-59  Ian Noetzel Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M40-49  Fei Kong Coquitlam  BC          Results
  0   F40-49  Angeline Deisanti Clayton  MO          Results
  0   F50-59  Vicki Distefano Grants Pass  OR          Results
  0   F20-29  Ionela Putur Issaquah  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Kristjan Schweizer Issaquah  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Blake Holiday Billings  MT          Results
  0   F50-59  Susie Lee Diamond Bar  CA          Results
  0   M60-69  Boo Kim Buena park  CA          Results
  0   M30-39  Blake Kidwell Sacramento  CA          Results
  0   M40-49  Nick Fan Coquitlam  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Morgan Jones Kelowna  BC          Results
  0   F40-49  Kindra Wirch Kelowna  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Mackenzie Sharpe Kelowna  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Aditya Nigudkar Mumbai  IND          Results
  0   M50-59  Raghu Durvasula Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M20-29  Joseph Castro Mill Creek  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Marcus Holm Woodinville  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Sean Sykes Kula  HI          Results
  0   M20-29  Nate Kummer Pittsburgh  PA          Results
  0   F40-49  Nora Dominguez SPRING  TX          Results
  0   F30-39  Sarah Hogue Fernley  NV          Results
  0   M30-39  Jay Hogue Fernley  NV          Results
  0   M40-49  Daniel Osias Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M60-69  Robert Boyd Reno  NV          Results
  0   F30-39  Gabby Bloom Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Don Laonipon Durham  NC          Results
  0   F60-69  Susan Kim Jurapa Valley  CA          Results
  0   M40-49  James Dean St Albert  AB          Results
  0   F30-39  Sayaka Yoshinaga Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Matthew Crawford Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M20-29  Kenneth Yanga South Plainfield  NJ          Results
  0   F40-49  Mary Lenington Austin  TX          Results
  0   F40-49  Megan Nordlund Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Shane Wood Bremerton  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Samantha Miller Arvada  CO          Results
  0   F40-49  Jacque Nason Snohomish  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Ben Emanuels Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  Joe Ingallinera bradenton  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Linh Hua Surrey  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Matthew Dickman Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F20-29  Savannah Kinzer Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Silas Sarver Fulshear  TX          Results
  0   F50-59  Adriana Dantas Lemberg Mountain View  CA          Results
  0   F40-49  Tamar Wright Arvada  CO          Results
  0   M50-59  Richard Bade Austin  TX          Results
  0   M30-39  Gionata Salemme Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Josh Heine Houston  TX          Results
  0   M40-49  Derek Crump Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F20-29  Sierra Willis tacoma  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  Evan Jacobs Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Abdulla Zatar Coppell  TX          Results
  0   M20-29  Lee Baker Ventura  CA          Results
      M20-29  Cameron Stedman Redmond  WA          Results
      F40-49  Ann Cheri Leach Phoenix  AZ          Results
      M30-39  John De Mars Seattle  WA          Results
      F20-29  Katherine Dittmann Snohomish  WA          Results
  0   F20-29  Katie Miller Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F60-69  Pamela Curry Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Torey Anderson Kamas  UT          Results
  0   F20-29  Lexi Humann Auburn  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Brian Bartley Auburn  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Benjamin Farrow Woodinville  WA          Results
  0   M20-29  John Robert Bradshaw Ontario  CA          Results
  0   M30-39  Andrew Kolb Bonney Lake  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Zach Griffin Sammamish  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Steven Mathias Oak Harbor  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Ozan Yagar Bellaire  TX          Results
  0   F20-29  Marriah Pugh Oak harbor  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Jeff Landherr Redmond  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Abey Gebrehiwot Lynnwood  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  Merle Richard Schertz  TX          Results
  0   M50-59  Zujian Qin CINCINNATI  OH          Results
  0   M30-39  Dean Wieczorek San Antonio  TX          Results
  0   M20-29  Will Flanagan Los Angeles  CA          Results
  0   F20-29  Natalie Ramirez Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Shane Mathiesen Lynnwood  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Aditya Pande Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F50-59  Suzanne Wagner Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
  0   F60-69  Joan Lake Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0   F40-49  Holly Richard Schertz  TX          Results
  0   M30-39  Eric Pahlke Superior  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Jose Reyna Marquez Queretaro  MEX          Results
  0   M30-39  Matthew Mitchell Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Felipe Andres Martin Suzuki Sugar Land  TX          Results
  0   M40-49  Gregory Kriegler Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F20-29  Anna Valentine North Hollywood  CA          Results
  0   F20-29  Sydney Jackman South Boston  MA          Results
  0   F20-29  Kayla Farren Boston  MA          Results
  0   F20-29  Kelsi Farren Raleigh  NC          Results
  0   F30-39  Michele Eaton Fishers  IN          Results
  0   F40-49  Shannon Post Cumming  GA          Results
  0   M40-49  Brian Post Cumming  GA          Results
  0   M30-39  James Baxani Sausalito  CA          Results
  0   M40-49  Mark Guyer Fishers  IN          Results
  0   M50-59  Kirk Newman Kirkland  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  Dariusz Stuj NEWCASTLE  WA          Results
  0   M20-29  Rob Morris Bellevue  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Moreno Katy  TX          Results
  0   F50-59  Olga Carmona Katy  TX          Results
  0   M30-39  Gregory Barello Eugene  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Jake Burton NORTH CAMBRIDGE  MA          Results
  0   M50-59  Christian Kolom Pearland  TX          Results
  0   F30-39  Deepthi Chelupati Issaquah  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  Tomas Corzo Austin  TX          Results
  0   M40-49  Walter Kwok Issaquah  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Trent Williams Missouri City  TX          Results
  0   F20-29  Katherine Kern Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Shane Moran Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Doug Hart Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M40-49  Po Wu Abbotsford  BC          Results
  0   F30-39  Heather Brownlow Seatac  WA          Results
  0   M20-29  Jakob Larson Kirkland  WA          Results
  0   F20-29  Natalie Holmes Kirkland  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  Mike Cox Cedar Park  TX          Results
  0   F20-29  Misty Johnson EVERETT  WA          Results
  0   M20-29  Ken Kaplan vernon  CT          Results
  0   F20-29  Emily Herron Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F<20  Grace Moffitt-Friede Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0   F20-29  Shiwani Bisht Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Steve Woonton Ravensdale  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Yang Yang Mercer Island  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Florent Boulanger Sammamish  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Elson Kung Burnaby  BC          Results
  0   M70+  Jeffrey Ledbetter Shoreline  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  Jim Kidwell Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Elizabeth Cullinan Austin  TX          Results
  0   M30-39  Paul Kobler North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M40-49  Nebojsha Dimikj Bothell  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Scott Behmer Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F20-29  Lauren Dominguez Olympia  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  John Coates Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  Peter Cripton Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M40-49  Jmir Cousar Cincinnati  OH          Results
  0   M40-49  Jeff Dolan Woodinville  WA          Results
  0   M70+  Mark Coffee San antonio  TX          Results
  0   M40-49  James Conklin Cape Coral  FL          Results
  0   F20-29  Michelle Bonfanti Kenmore  WA          Results
  0   M20-29  Pawel Maj Kenmore  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Christina Kumler Lafayette  CO          Results
  0   F40-49  Jackie Smith TACOMA  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Kevin Erickson Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M40-49  Dan Bewley Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   F40-49  Sarah Krogdahl Rickmansworth  GBR          Results
  0   F30-39  Michelle Faith Waconia  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Naveed Ahmad Cambridge  MA          Results
  0   F30-39  Kristyna Vodrazkova Cambridge  MA          Results
  0   M40-49  Sean Ferguson Renton  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  Anthony Scioli Cape Coral  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Robin Furby Coquitlam  BC          Results
  0   M40-49  Jose Alejandro Arellano coquitlam  BC          Results
  0   M40-49  Xiaohua Eric Zhao Redmond  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  Zhi An Bellevue  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Merrill Molalla  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Nicol Nietschmann Austin  TX          Results
  0   M40-49  Xiangdong Shi Kirkland  ARE          Results
  0   F40-49  Stephanie Hegewald Olympia  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Michael Wronski SEATTLE  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Anand Varadarajan Bellevue  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Shu Zhang Bellevue  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Carol Chang Burnaby  BC          Results
  0   M40-49  Chuen Shiong Leong BURNABY  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Marc Perez Oak Harbor  WA          Results
  0   M60-69  Rick Flanagan North Bend  WA          Results
  0   F20-29  Danielle Dobos Denver  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Jonathan Fricke Denver  CO          Results
  0   M60-69  Thomas Keskey Tacoma  WA          Results
  0   F50-59  Kristen Gerlach Lakeville  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Heather Cyrus