Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 29, 2023 @ 8:00 AM

O24

Kirtland, OH 24hrs


167 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
88.5%94.7%12   F40-49  Christine Soskins Tacoma  WA          Results
85.4%92.5%16   F40-49  Stacy Gagne Madison  AL          Results
82.5%88.1%23   F40-49  Katie Palus Rocky River  OH      1   Results
81.3%84.3%31   M40-49  David Emch Columbus  OH      1   Results
81.2%87.4%4   F40-49  Rebecca Hughes Beachwood  OH          Results
80.9%80.9%3   F30-39  Allison Gundlach Carnegie  PA          Results
80.6%61.2%2   F50-59  Ann Taggart Lorain  OH          Results
80.2%79.8%6   F30-39  Laura Hernandez Hudson  OH      1   Results
79.0%88.7%40   F50-59  Karen Slovak DOVER  OH      1   Results
78.6%80.7%7   M40-49  Chris Wise Canton  OH         Results
77.4%78.1%12   M30-39  Drew Williams Akron  OH      1   Results
76.6%84.4%50   M50-59  Brad Polman Broadview Heights  OH      2  Results
76.6%91.1%162   F50-59  Helen Garen Beavercreek  OH          Results
76.1%77.0%8   M40-49  Loren Mount Wadsworth  OH          Results
75.9%81.1%27   F40-49  Mercedez Hathcock Olmsted Falls  OH          Results
75.4%83.6%3   F30-39  Christina Noetzel Akron  OH      1  Results
75.2%77.5%67   M40-49  Rick Hohman Hudson  OH         Results
74.7%79.7%13   F50-59  Theresa Lyon Manassas  VA          Results
74.4%91.3%3   M40-49  Zachary Fairchild New Hudson  MI          Results
73.7%84.9%98   M50-59  Mark Sukie Middleburg Hts  OH      7  Results
73.5%81.1%23   F50-59  Tami Rhoades Akron  OH      1   Results
73.3%72.3%16   M40-49  Mike Delzoppo Mentor  OH      6  Results
73.1%75.4%10   F40-49  Heather Roszczyk Hudson  OH          Results
72.7%81.7%43   F50-59  Julia Fiorentino North Canton  OH      3  Results
72.5%80.7%16   M40-49  Greg Verbic Aurora  OH         Results
72.5%72.6%6   F30-39  Mary Beth Bray Mentor  OH      1   Results
72.5%88.8%46   F50-59  Jennifer Douglas Akron  OH      1  Results
72.2%88.5%16   F50-59  Monica Owen Cleveland  OH      3   Results
71.7% 2   F40-49  Christine Vancauwenberge University Heights  OH      1   Results
71.7%81.1%98   M30-39  Matthew Palmer North Olmsted  OH      3   Results
71.5%85.1%18   F40-49  Laura Taucher Akron  OH      4   Results
71.0%74.8%2   M30-39  Kyle P Corrigan Willoughby  OH         Results
70.6%83.4%23   F60-69  Cheri Clifford Perry  OH          Results
70.6%77.0%10   M40-49  Jason Feckler Cleveland  OH      1  Results
70.6%75.5%41   M30-39  Patrick Krott Geneva  OH      2  Results
69.8% 1   M30-39  Travis Rea Gates Mills  OH          Results
68.8%84.1%52   M60-69  Keith Lascelles Barrie  ON      4   Results
68.7%76.0%38   M40-49  John Nakel Perry  OH      7   Results
68.6%85.1%33   F50-59  Gineen Dutkovic Valencia  PA      6   Results
68.5%80.0%45   M50-59  Frank Dwyer Medina  OH      3   Results
68.3%70.7%4   M30-39  Adam Soya Brooklyn  OH          Results
67.7%84.1%35   F50-59  Bridget Walker Avon  OH      5   Results
67.0%83.0%31   F50-59  Connie Kolita CLEVES  OH          Results
66.9%92.0%16   M60-69  Dave Morl Rutherfordton  NC      7   Results
66.6%77.1%17   M40-49  Tom Krupitzer Westlake  OH      2   Results
66.5%76.3%54   M30-39  John Delcalzo Oberlin  OH      2   Results
66.4%87.6%11   F50-59  Lisa Orlandi Thompson  OH      10  Results
66.1% 3   F30-39  Brittany McCollum Bellefontaine  OH          Results
65.8%92.6%13   M40-49  Kristoffer Krupitzer Toledo  OH      1   Results
65.8%74.5%12   F40-49  Kelli Kleeb Bridgeville  PA      1  Results
65.5%72.0%12   M30-39  Spencer Baker Stow  OH         Results
65.4%69.8%4   M30-39  Dan Strosnider Stow  OH      1   Results
65.4%81.1%5   M30-39  Mike Watson Solon  OH      1   Results
65.4%79.5%15   M50-59  Greg Waltermire Leavittsburg  OH      3   Results
65.1%81.2%52   M50-59  Bob Mohr Canton  OH          Results
65.1%75.1%31   M30-39  Tim Adkins Vermilion  OH      4  Results
64.8%71.4%3   M50-59  Lorenzo Pompeo Cleveland  OH          Results
64.7%83.2%12   F50-59  Susan Fenton Uniontown  OH          Results
64.5%73.9%25   M40-49  Ryan Modders Cadillac  MI         Results
63.9%72.1%1   F40-49  Erica Starrfield Chagrin Falls  OH          Results
63.8%83.1%57   M60-69  Michael Schaffer Mentor  OH      7  Results
63.3%54.1%5   F40-49  Jennifer Gaizutis Lakewood  OH          Results
63.3%73.9%20   F40-49  Heather Cianfrocco Gibsonia  PA      6   Results
63.0%82.0%24   M50-59  Brian Seeley marietta  OH      1   Results
62.6% 2   F50-59  Allison Connelly Hudson  OH          Results
62.3%69.8%6   F40-49  Tonya Watkins Fairview park  OH          Results
62.3%67.1%17   M40-49  Tom Palus Rocky River  OH      1   Results
62.1%67.5%12   M30-39  John Suter Avon Lake  OH      1   Results
61.6%81.9%4   F30-39  Rebecca Zurek Columbus  OH      2   Results
61.4%73.5%4   F40-49  Patricia Sweeney Lakewood  OH      1   Results
61.2%63.4%6   M30-39  Mike Littrell Imperial  PA      1   Results
61.0%73.7%16   F50-59  Lyn Dickert-Leonard Pepper Pike  OH      5   Results
60.8%75.9%10   M50-59  Dave Cottrell Akron  OH          Results
60.6%67.2%33   M40-49  Ryan Schave Clinton Township  MI      1  Results
60.5%67.3%7   M40-49  John Mann Medina  OH      1   Results
60.3%63.5%23   F50-59  Jeanette Summerfield Shelby Township  MI          Results
60.2%76.2%14   F60-69  Gayle Marks Solon  OH      5   Results
59.6%69.4%12   M40-49  Bill Eubanks Mentor  OH      7   Results
59.5%58.3%7   M40-49  Eric Hall Maple Heights  OH      2   Results
59.0%71.4%74   M30-39  Cody Gilbert Shelby Township  MI      4   Results
59.0%70.4%16   M50-59  Charles Elkins Wadsworth  OH         Results
58.3%82.1%61   M60-69  John Raggets Euclid  OH      5   Results
58.2%71.4%16   M30-39  Charlie Thompson Hilliard  OH      3   Results
57.9%70.0%10   M40-49  Dan Cable Charlestown  NH      5   Results
57.9%65.2%78   F40-49  Katie Gilbert Shelby Township  MI      4   Results
57.0%61.7%8   M60-69  Eric Huber Allison Park  PA      1   Results
56.9%63.1%3   M40-49  Jason Smith Downingtown  PA          Results
56.5%68.3%11   M50-59  Glenn Raudins Chagrin Falls  OH      1   Results
56.3%60.7%11   F50-59  Sandra Frishcosy Warren  MI          Results
55.7%56.3%20   F30-39  Stephanie Bobby Penn Yan  NY      2   Results
55.0%48.1%3   F40-49  Jill Fowler Avon Lake  OH      1   Results
55.0%74.2%8   M60-69  John Telich Euclid  OH          Results
54.8%0.0%4   M60-69  Jeffrey Marks solon  OH      3   Results
53.9%58.4%2   M30-39  Adam Kraus Fairlawn  OH          Results
53.8%66.7%5   F30-39  Tiffany Turner Peninsula  OH      1   Results
53.8%0.0%2   M40-49  Chris Dodd Geneva  OH      2   Results
52.8%59.6%9   F40-49  Leslie Hartman Pinckney  MI          Results
52.7%57.8%10   M40-49  Brian Gray Barberton  OH         Results
52.2%0.0%6   M50-59  Donne Abner Cincinnati  OH      6   Results
52.1%65.7%5   M30-39  Brian Purgert Aurora  OH      1   Results
51.6%60.7%11   F50-59  Sharyn Laux CHARDON  OH      2   Results
51.2%59.8%50   M50-59  Mike Halkovich Chesterland  OH      2   Results
51.0%65.9%3   M50-59  Rdean Crock Uniontown  OH          Results
50.0%60.0%2   M40-49  Tim Conner Elyria  OH          Results
49.7%70.6%65   F60-69  Gale Connor Seven Hills  OH      7  Results
49.4%61.5%5   F50-59  Nancy Earhart Hinckley  OH          Results
49.4%80.4%10   F50-59  Elizabeth Ann Kelley Cleveland  OH      3   Results
49.1%0.0%2   M50-59  Keith McCrory Kirtland  OH      2   Results
48.8%77.6%11   F40-49  Terese Cheraso Wickliffe  OH      6   Results
48.7%53.2%6   M50-59  Jj Rhoades Akron  OH          Results
47.5%0.0%1   M40-49  David Snell Lorain  OH      1   Results
47.2%61.2%4   F50-59  Becky Macar Brunswick  OH          Results
46.4%56.8%7   M50-59  Michael Riebel Powell  OH      1  Results
45.6%81.4%3   M50-59  Denny Semick Mentor  OH      2   Results
45.2%0.0%5   M70+  Bob Geder chardon  OH      3   Results
44.0%0.0%4   F50-59  Stephanie Manhoff Medina  OH          Results
43.1%0.0%1   F50-59  David Landwehr McFarland  WI      1   Results
41.1%0.0%4   F40-49  Jeanette Peters Chardon  OH      4   Results
40.7%60.5%3   M30-39  Alex Weinhardt COLUMBUS  OH      2   Results
39.8%54.3%34   M60-69  Cyrus Taylor Shaker Heights  OH      8  Results
39.6%0.0%3   F50-59  Lisa Haytcher Ashtabula  OH      3   Results
39.5%45.9%4   F40-49  Tisha Ryden Erie  PA      1   Results
39.4%60.6%31   F40-49  Valerie Schave Clinton Township  MI      2  Results
39.0%47.2%12   M30-39  Jacob Waltermire Leavittsburg  OH      4  Results
38.6%55.9%12   F50-59  Piper Schofield Franklin  PA      3   Results
36.9%0.0%4   M70+  Ernie Richmann Painesville  OH      4   Results
36.5%65.8%6   M60-69  William Gilbert Erie  PA          Results
34.4%0.0%4   F40-49  Janelle Massaro Lakewood  OH      4   Results
33.7% 1   F40-49  Jennifer Danzo Mayfield Heights  OH      1   Results
33.7% 1   F60-69  Lynn Taylor alexandria  VA      1   Results
33.5%0.0%4   M60-69  Jeffrey Bailey Mentor  OH      3   Results
32.7%39.7%6   M30-39  Brian Daniels Warren  OH      4   Results
30.9% 1   M60-69  Douglas Scheidt Alexandria  VA      1   Results
30.1%0.0%1   F50-59  Amy McCracken Akron  OH      1   Results
28.2% 1   M30-39  Brian Haytcher Ashtabula  OH      1   Results
27.0%34.1%13   F60-69  Carol Sammon Medina  OH      4  Results
  0   F30-39  Brittany Jones Mentor  OH          Results
  0   M<20  Jayden Koren Leavittsburg  OH          Results
  0   M30-39  Jason Bajas South Lyon  MI          Results
  0   F20-29  Olivia Scheidt Alexandria  VA          Results
  0   M40-49  George Mostoller Parma  OH          Results
  0   F30-39  Brittany Tyjeski Hudson  OH          Results
  0   F30-39  Jamie Doganiero Mentor  OH          Results
  0   M40-49  Sean Kelly Painesville  OH          Results
  0   M30-39  Brian Fiedler Masury  OH          Results
  0   M40-49  Steven Barry Lakewood  OH          Results
  0   F50-59  Colleen Corrado Gainesville  VA          Results
  0   M40-49  Adam McKinney Chardon  OH          Results
  0   F30-39  Cassandra Lewis Cleveland  OH          Results
  0   M30-39  Richard Doganiero Mentor  OH          Results
  0   F50-59  Lori Murphy Mayfield Heights  OH          Results
  0   M<20  Braden Albright Allen Park  MI          Results
  0   M60-69  Randall Shorr Cleveland  OH          Results
  0   M60-69  Larry McSweeney Cleveland  OH          Results
  0   F40-49  Nikki Meli Moreland Hills  OH          Results
  0   F40-49  Antonietta Pavlansky Campbell  OH          Results
  0   F30-39  Amy Erich Mentor  OH          Results
  0   M30-39  Jack Sims Cleveland  OH          Results
  0   M70+  Francis Dickert Franklin  PA          Results
  0   F60-69  Lori Jean Shinkle Ashtabula  OH          Results
  0   M50-59  Richard Jones Painesville  OH          Results
  0   M40-49  Robert Dumbrys Lakewood  OH          Results
  0   M30-39  Aaron Soya Kirtland  OH          Results
  0   M60-69  David Ohler Madison  OH          Results
  0   F50-59  Karol Kennedy Waukesha  WI          Results
  0   M50-59  Roger Buelow Pepper pike  OH          Results
  0   M50-59  Sylvester Frazzini III Hubbard  OH          Results