Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 1, 2023

Afton Trail Run

Afton, MN 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
215 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.1%97.1%38 1:43:45  M30-39  Nathan Swenson Afton  MN      4   Results
89.2%88.5%4 1:49:28  M30-39  Micah Dorfner Mankato  MN      2   Results
88.1%91.7%3 1:50:52  M30-39  Chris Harvey Lino Lakes  MN      1   Results
100.0%100.0%3 1:59:47  F20-29  Anna Carlson Lexington  MN          Results
81.2%85.7%68 2:00:18  M50-59  Garett Graubins Victoria  MN         Results
81.1% 1 2:00:24  M50-59  Craig Hagensick Saint Paul  MN          Results
79.9%81.5%19 2:02:09  M30-39  Jason Larson Golden Valley  MN      10   Results
79.7%88.0%2 2:02:32  M30-39  Sam Anderson Woodbury  MN          Results
96.1%97.0%4 2:04:41  F30-39  Aileen Cole Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.2%77.4%4 2:06:23  M30-39  Chris Mehus roseville  MN      2   Results
76.2%89.2%23 2:08:03  M50-59  Eric Brandt Bloomington  MN      7   Results
74.9%80.2%14 2:10:24  M40-49  Brian Funk MINNEAPOLIS  MN      1   Results
88.0%93.9%4 2:16:04  F40-49  Jennifer Fitzharris-Funk Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
71.7%73.5%6 2:16:08  M30-39  Jake Knighton Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.6%75.8%2 2:16:16  M30-39  Joshua Yamauchi Waconia  MN      2   Results
70.8%80.9%6 2:17:58  M30-39  Robert Steele West St Paul  MN      2   Results
70.4%64.4%3 2:18:46  M30-39  Luke Mundy Chaska  MN          Results
70.1%85.4%36 2:19:16  M50-59  John Kromminga Grimes  IA      5   Results
85.9%91.5%13 2:19:24  F40-49  Alison Fraser Bellevue  WA          Results
69.8%76.4%24 2:19:54  M30-39  Matt Lutz Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
69.7%79.2%2 2:20:05  M40-49  Kamden Vedder Lakeville  MN         Results
84.7%89.6%5 2:21:31  F40-49  Melissa Krumrich Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
84.3%92.0%12 2:22:02  F20-29  Sandra Kromminga Grimes  IA      5   Results
68.7%68.7%1 2:22:02  M20-29  Steven Herbolsheimer West Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
83.9% 3 2:22:46  F30-39  Kristin Miller Trempealeau  WI      2   Results
68.2%75.1%6 2:23:11  M50-59  Ken Kornack Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
83.4% 1 2:23:37  F30-39  Chelsy Meier Cottage Grove  MN          Results
82.9%91.7%5 2:24:30  F20-29  Ashley Clark Columbia Heights  MN      2   Results
82.2%79.8%7 2:25:40  F30-39  Haley Wakefield Hudson  WI      1   Results
81.8%90.2%35 2:26:32  F40-49  Candice Knuteson Saint Joseph  MO      3   Results
66.6%69.4%6 2:26:36  M30-39  Thomas Ladeau MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
66.6%80.1%22 2:26:41  M60-69  Hendrie Grant SAINT PAUL  MN      9  Results
66.6% 3 2:26:41  M40-49  Matt Clark Stillwater  MN          Results
80.3%81.3%2 2:29:07  F30-39  Aimee Ny minneapolis  MN          Results
64.6%82.7%9 2:31:08  M50-59  Tim Scott Spicer  MN      1   Results
79.2%85.6%6 2:31:13  F40-49  Nicole Loeding Chaska  MN      3   Results
79.2%74.1%7 2:31:18  F20-29  Katie Stawiasz Champaign  IL      1   Results
64.3%72.5%15 2:31:47  M50-59  Jason Neal St. Louis Park  MN          Results
78.9%63.2%7 2:31:53  F40-49  Rhianna Stave Roseville  MN      1   Results
64.1%80.1%4 2:32:14  M40-49  Eric Jax Charlotte  NC          Results
78.3%100.0%1 2:32:54  F40-49  Ali Wiedmann Deltona  FL          Results
63.7%70.7%49 2:33:11  M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      8  Results
63.0%64.2%1 2:34:59  M40-49  Andrew Wiecher Bloomington  MN      1  Results
62.9%66.8%17 2:35:20  M50-59  Leary Walker Boulder  CO          Results
62.0%62.0%1 2:37:32  M30-39  Aaron Godin Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.7%71.5%4 2:38:21  M50-59  Sean McAfee Stillwater  MN      2   Results
61.6%67.9%4 2:38:27  M40-49  Ryan Pytleski Bayport  MN      2   Results
61.5%68.4%1 2:38:47  M30-39  Adam Perdue Chaska  MN      1   Results
75.3% 1 2:39:09  F30-39  Sonya Ewert MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
60.9%62.9%7 2:40:18  M40-49  Brett Branan Lake Elmo  MN      6   Results
60.5%68.8%7 2:41:23  M40-49  Todd Regenscheid Apple Valley  MN      3  Results
60.4%63.6%6 2:41:34  M40-49  Christian Haberstroh Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
74.1%77.2%7 2:41:42  F30-39  Beck Pryor Golden Valley  MN          Results
73.8%81.5%24 2:42:18  F50-59  Holly Graubins Victoria  MN         Results
60.0%77.4%73 2:42:46  M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      10  Results
59.9%72.9%8 2:43:00  M40-49  Chad Stewart St Louis Park  MN      2   Results
73.4%79.1%3 2:43:19  F30-39  Nicole Harvey Lino Lakes  MN      2   Results
73.3%82.5%32 2:43:31  F50-59  Susan Farago Boulder  CO      2   Results
59.6%75.9%9 2:43:43  M50-59  Tom Hawkins Madison Lake  MN      3   Results
72.7%78.2%23 2:44:41  F40-49  Sarah Shilman Duluth  MN          Results
59.2%75.9%7 2:44:56  M60-69  Tim Betlach LaCrosse  WI          Results
72.4%84.7%36 2:45:26  F50-59  Amy Clark Maple Grove  MN      5  Results
58.8%63.0%1 2:45:58  M20-29  David Tork Maplewood  MN          Results
72.2%72.4%3 2:46:02  F40-49  Jessica Baltzley Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
58.6%62.7%13 2:46:41  M40-49  Derek Fritze North St Paul  MN      2   Results
71.5%76.1%28 2:47:39  F40-49  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN      6   Results
58.0%77.0%11 2:48:21  M60-69  E Paul Christians Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
58.0%60.4%5 2:48:22  M30-39  Reid Olson Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
70.6%73.0%1 2:49:35  F40-49  Amy Hanson Hastings  MN      1   Results
70.5% 1 2:49:59  F40-49  Hanna Sponberg Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.9%84.2%2 2:51:30  F30-39  Kate McLaughlin Saint Paul  MN         Results
56.7%61.5%7 2:52:10  M40-49  David Zoll Lakeville  MN      3   Results
56.5%72.0%2 2:52:42  M<20  Hayden Zoll Lakeville  MN      1   Results
69.3%69.3%1 2:52:48  F40-49  Heather Maier Hastings  MN      1   Results
56.4% 1 2:53:00  M50-59  Brian Alexander Edina  MN      1   Results
69.1%72.9%2 2:53:24  F40-49  Kirsten Boeseneilers Baldwin  WI          Results
68.7%73.6%2 2:54:17  F30-39  Stacey Rewitzer Woodbury  MN      1   Results
55.9%74.4%26 2:54:33  M50-59  Todd Schwartz Lino Lakes  MN      2  Results
67.9%79.3%3 2:56:20  F40-49  Katie Smith Little Canada  MN          Results
55.3%70.8%20 2:56:30  M50-59  Chris Ramsey Cologne  MN      3   Results
67.8%71.2%11 2:56:42  F30-39  Amanda Leightner Rochester  MN      4   Results
55.1%65.2%1 2:57:12  M40-49  Matthew Aliota White Bear Township  MN      1   Results
67.4%78.2%4 2:57:41  F30-39  Julia Wilcox Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.4%81.6%41 3:00:24  F50-59  Susan Ash Duluth  MN      2   Results
52.6%59.6%3 3:05:27  M40-49  Michael Crayford Elk River  MN      1   Results
64.3%69.4%13 3:06:20  F40-49  Anna Woletz Eau Claire  WI          Results
52.4%54.2%5 3:06:27  M30-39  Ryan Goeken Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
64.1%65.8%7 3:07:00  F40-49  Anna Ziskin St. Louis Park  MN      6   Results
51.7%51.3%3 3:08:58  M30-39  Hayden Brown Champaign  IL      1   Results
51.5%55.1%5 3:09:25  M50-59  Edward Mikoloski Rosemount  MN      4   Results
51.4%64.8%4 3:10:00  M50-59  Kevin Nyenhuis Marine on St Croix  MN      4   Results
62.6%62.6%3 3:11:25  F30-39  Nicole Campbell Minneapolis  MN          Results
50.4%95.4%2 3:13:53  M70+  Jeff Reichel Stillwater  MN      2   Results
61.8%81.0%48 3:13:59  F60-69  Patricia Torchia Rochester  MN      7   Results
61.2%61.2%1 3:15:40  F30-39  Rebecca Markowitz Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
60.4%73.2%3 3:18:20  F30-39  Keun Ko Brookhaven  GA          Results
60.2%77.9%2 3:19:03  F50-59  Lisa Heller Stillwater  MN      1   Results
48.5%57.4%1 3:21:15  M40-49  David Bonk Maplewood  MN      1   Results
59.4%60.2%3 3:21:46  F30-39  Abigail Ulstad NEW BRIGHTON  MN      2   Results
59.0%81.5%2 3:23:00  F50-59  Becky Solensten Stillwater  MN      2   Results
58.9%68.5%2 3:23:29  F40-49  Stacey Stewart St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
47.9%81.4%87 3:23:48  M70+  Wally Goettl Stillwater  MN      4   Results
47.7%49.5%3 3:24:40  M40-49  Brooks Martin Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
47.6%71.9%10 3:25:03  M60-69  Bruce Holman champlin  MN      1   Results
58.2%60.0%5 3:25:49  F40-49  Amy Schaffer Cannon Falls  MN      3   Results
57.3%57.3%1 3:28:57  F30-39  Lauren Ehlert Crystal  MN      1   Results
57.2%60.2%3 3:29:28  F30-39  Ina Gorzig Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
57.2%60.6%3 3:29:30  F40-49  Brenda Manthe Saint Paul  MN      3   Results
57.1%65.8%23 3:29:45  F40-49  Cresta Jones Eden Prairie  MN      3   Results
57.0%60.8%3 3:30:07  F40-49  Andrea Fritze North Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
57.0%61.1%2 3:30:12  F40-49  Heather Gramont Shakopee  MN      2   Results
56.6%66.7%2 3:31:32  F20-29  Madison Hoikka Minneapolis  MN          Results
46.1%55.1%3 3:31:57  M50-59  Bill Celebrezze St. Paul  MN          Results
56.3%61.8%6 3:32:37  F50-59  Tricia Byrne Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
45.9%44.3%6 3:32:47  M30-39  Ryan Laurn Burnsville  MN      1   Results
45.8%50.9%1 3:33:12  M30-39  Jeremy Markowitz Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
44.8%48.2%8 3:37:55  M40-49  Peter Sullivan Saint Paul  MN      6   Results
54.5%74.4%2 3:39:41  F50-59  Beverly Weber Lake Elmo  MN         Results
54.3%63.1%3 3:40:32  F40-49  Ingeborg Garbe Saint Cloud  MN      1   Results
54.3%54.3%3 3:40:41  F40-49  Lindsey Johnson Delano  MN          Results
42.9%42.9%1 3:47:40  M20-29  James Ehlert Crystal  MN      1   Results
52.4%63.8%4 3:48:44  F40-49  Katie Schmidt St. Louis Park  MN          Results
52.0%54.6%5 3:50:11  F40-49  Liesa Klyn Duluth  MN      4   Results
51.8%59.1%8 3:51:07  F50-59  Melissa Fletcher EAGAN  MN      3   Results
51.8%58.5%3 3:51:21  F40-49  Karrie Khattab Hudson  WI      1   Results
41.6%42.9%4 3:54:57  M30-39  Jon Pontinen St Louis Park  MN      4   Results
49.8%33.3%3 4:00:33  F50-59  Melinda Spike Lakeville  MN          Results
49.4%59.9%7 4:02:24  F50-59  Erika Riggs St. Paul  MN      3   Results
49.3% 1 4:03:11  F40-49  Kate Shaffer St Louis Park  MN          Results
49.2% 1 4:03:35  F50-59  Sarah Lebakken Rice  MN         Results
46.9%53.1%9 4:15:12  F40-49  Valentina Barrientez San Antonio  TX      1   Results
45.2%64.4%32 4:24:47  F50-59  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN      6  Results
44.5%47.1%3 4:29:08  F30-39  Christine Marti Burnsville  MN      1   Results
42.4%42.4%1 4:42:40  F30-39  Jennifer Otto Lester Prairie  MN      1   Results
42.4%89.1%1 4:42:44  F70+  Jane Otto Lester Prairie  MN      1   Results
30.9%36.6%1 5:15:44  M40-49  Jeff Rogness Lake City  MN      1   Results
33.4%49.2%1 5:58:52  F<20  Lillian Hopkins Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
27.5%50.0%2 7:15:17  F60-69  Linda Terveer Eagan  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Ryan Singleton Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Katie Olives Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Julie Ryan Lindstrom  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Heidi Akpaette Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Seth Goldfarb Plymouth  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Wally Wallestad-Dax Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Margaret Treichel Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Maxwell Frank Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Samuel Hoover St. Joseph  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Timoteo Barrientez San Antonio  TX          Results
  0   M40-49  Keith Higginson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  John Beckman Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Anika Theisen Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Brent Clark Hugo  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Kristin Tatlock New Prague  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Christine Harness Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Ben Krouse-Gagne Decorah  IA          Results
  0   M40-49  Travis Freudenberg Savage  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Christian Griemert Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Katya Underwood Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Dan Ciernia Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Todd Morris Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Eric Ferguson Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Choyang Yangkyi Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Timothy Flaten saint paul  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Keri Sloan Weiss Wayzata  MN          Results
  0   F60-69  Sherry Gergen Hudson  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Markus Eckstein Holmen  WI          Results
  0   F20-29  Annika Stensland Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Melissa Williams Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Joe May NORTHFIELD  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Jeanine Scheetz Sioux Falls  SD          Results
  0   M40-49  Mark Williams Excelsior  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Alyssa Flaten Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Daniel Dunlap Northfield  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Adam Swedberg Bloomington  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Ben Davis Hudson  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Patrick Kelly La Crosse  WI          Results
  0   M60-69  Robert Masewicz La Crosse  WI         Results
  0   F30-39  Holly Kreuser Hastings  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jen Johnson Big Lake  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Peter Gillitzer cold spring  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jennifer Cieslak-Pumper Rochester  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Jessica Hall Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Amanda Johnson Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Derek Sprang Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Greg Magnuson Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Joshua Sauvageau SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
  0   M60-69  Doug Sams Medina  MN          Results
  0   F60-69  Joan Morrison Hastings  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Luke Schulz Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Kyle Fisher Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Edward Bleimehl Carlisle  IA          Results
  0   M40-49  Mark Tracy St Paul  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Lydia Treichel Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Matthew Schudel st paul  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Isabel Brown Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Cory Triner Des Plaines  IL          Results
  0   M50-59  Kevin Davis Hudson  WI          Results
  0   F40-49  Pam Johnson Hastings  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Gabby Gramont Shakopee  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Tony Pumper Rochester  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jessica Samuel CANNON FALLS  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Neil Otto Richfield  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Casey Vanek St Joseph  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Cassandra Flaten Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Patrick Akpaette Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Kelsey Thompson Luck  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Gillian Hsieh Los Altos  CA          Results
  0   F30-39  Karisa Mueller Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Jason Ash New Richmond, WI  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Dan Frye Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Simon Weiss Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Cody Pederson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Casler Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M60-69  Blair Anderson Hopkins  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jess Guile Woodbury  MN          Results