Registered Entrants
September 8 - 9, 2023

Superior Fall Trail Race

Lutsen, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, Marathon

276 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
99.5% 1 20:50:14  M20-29  Joshuah Kakes Owen  WI          Results
98.1%100.0%2 21:07:42  M40-49  David Duede Eagan  MN          Results
97.3%99.2%8 21:18:07  M20-29  Matthew Eidenschink La Crosse  WI         Results
95.7%96.5%75 21:39:54  M30-39  Cory Logsdon Omaha  NE          Results
95.5%98.1%8 21:41:56  M40-49  Joshua Miller Rockford  MI         Results
93.4%94.3%12 22:11:38  M30-39  Paul Shol Fergus Falls  MN      1   Results
89.0%95.6%26 23:17:38  M40-49  Andrew Komp Chetek  WI          Results
86.8%90.0%45 23:53:05  M40-49  Matthew Aro Duluth  MN      2   Results
85.6%93.4%20 24:11:59  M20-29  Clark Messman LOS ANGELES  CA         Results
85.0%87.5%11 24:22:45  M30-39  Eric Borer Duluth  MN         Results
85.0%89.7%11 24:22:55  M20-29  Patrick Griffith La Crosse  WI          Results
84.2%94.7%33 24:36:28  M50-59  Doug Kleemeier Roseville  MN      5   Results
84.2%96.6%13 24:37:00  M40-49  Derek Brown Glendale  MO         Results
84.1%94.2%37 24:38:45  M50-59  Jeff Miller Silver Bay  MN      6  Results
84.0%90.4%17 24:40:10  M40-49  Andrew Hollatz Duluth  MN          Results
83.5%84.9%3 24:48:29  M40-49  Hjalmar Westie Eden Prairie  MN          Results
83.3%89.8%37 24:53:08  M50-59  Adam Schwartz-Lowe Duluth  MN      9  Results
83.1%100.0%2 24:56:11  M20-29  Austin Benoit Grand Rapids  MI          Results
81.6%85.4%13 25:23:08  M30-39  Andrew Warg Hastings  MN      1   Results
81.6%83.7%21 25:23:19  M40-49  Bennett Isabella Rosemount  MN      2   Results
81.1%93.4%5 25:32:42  M40-49  Joseph Barnes St. Paul  MN          Results
80.9%86.3%27 25:36:29  M40-49  Brian Klug St Cloud  MN      5   Results
80.8%84.7%7 25:38:24  M30-39  Jake Rossman Minneapolis  MN          Results
80.8%95.7%44 25:38:35  M60-69  John Maas Sleepy Eye  MN      6   Results
80.7%86.6%25 25:41:50  M30-39  Kyle Moss Broomfield  CO         Results
80.5%92.2%12 25:45:16  M50-59  Mark Nygaard Omaha  NE         Results
80.4%84.3%17 25:45:51  M30-39  Joshua Nichols Manchester  MI      1  Results
80.4%84.7%25 25:47:35  M40-49  William Barthen Madison  WI      1  Results
80.2%92.1%3 25:51:15  M40-49  Luke Wackerle Rockford  MI          Results
80.1%84.4%7 25:51:50  M20-29  Nate Lafond Ely  MN          Results
80.1%77.0%5 25:53:11  M40-49  Eric Berglund Thunder Bay  ON          Results
78.6%81.2%11 26:21:50  M30-39  Henry Slocum Minneapolis  MN         Results
78.4%79.2%1 26:25:16  M40-49  Jeffrey Lanners West Saint Paul  MN          Results
78.3%86.4%7 26:28:43  M30-39  Raymond Cummings Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
78.2%81.3%15 26:29:56  M40-49  Michael Schowalter Minneapolis  MN         Results
77.9%87.3%19 26:36:28  M40-49  Matt Livingston Duluth  MN      1   Results
77.4% 3 26:45:44  M20-29  Brock Gilmer Sioux Falls  SD         Results
77.4%78.9%8 26:46:34  M30-39  David Secord Chicago  IL      1   Results
77.1%81.7%7 26:53:52  M40-49  Shawn Pritchard Arbor Vitae  WI      1   Results
76.9%82.8%17 26:57:01  M30-39  Nick Vetter Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
76.7%76.9%2 27:01:26  M40-49  Ryan Sullivan Chaska  MN          Results
76.7%80.8%37 27:01:39  M40-49  Joseph Altendahl St Paul  MN      5  Results
76.2%89.2%23 27:11:01  M50-59  Eric Brandt Bloomington  MN      1   Results
94.1%95.2%27 27:11:09  F40-49  Gretchen Metsa Buhl  MN      3  Results
76.2%80.1%52 27:12:31  M30-39  Chris Platcek Two Harbors  MN         Results
94.0%96.9%40 27:13:14  F30-39  Mallory Richard Winnipeg  MB      4  Results
93.6%92.4%5 27:18:49  F20-29  Jaclyn Noshay Farragut  TN          Results
93.5%95.1%44 27:20:34  F40-49  Tammi Braund Cushing  WI         Results
75.7%81.2%29 27:22:39  M40-49  Russell Lidberg Maple Grove  MN      2  Results
93.2%94.7%3 27:26:55  F20-29  Autum Shurbert-Hetzel Apple Valley  MN          Results
75.4%81.6%15 27:28:32  M40-49  Nate Lien Blackduck  MN      1   Results
75.0%76.9%3 27:39:05  M20-29  Mika Byar Marquette  MI         Results
74.9%78.2%9 27:39:18  M30-39  Andrew Steger Onalaska  WI          Results
74.9%88.4%17 27:39:45  M40-49  Wade Kragtorp Hopkins  MN          Results
74.9%86.6%57 27:40:51  M30-39  Chris Robbins Eagan  MN      3  Results
74.9%75.4%11 27:41:18  M30-39  George Peterson Duluth  MN          Results
74.8%80.2%11 27:42:38  M30-39  Mario Scalcucci Wausau  WI          Results
74.7%78.0%5 27:43:45  M40-49  Matthew Schoen St Louis Park  MN          Results
74.7%85.2%18 27:43:45  M50-59  Scott Oleary Maple Grove  MN         Results
74.7%80.8%6 27:44:38  M30-39  Antonio Stefanile Thunder Bay  ON      1  Results
74.7%85.9%4 27:45:18  M40-49  Marco Coelho Saint Paul  MN         Results
74.6%79.3%27 27:47:19  M40-49  Robert Edman Pittsburgh  PA      7   Results
74.0%64.6%11 27:59:56  M30-39  Matt Morison Winnipeg  MB         Results
91.2% 2 28:02:18  F30-39  Rebecca Neeck Lino lakes  MN          Results
73.8%80.6%5 28:04:01  M40-49  Dan Blascyk Duluth  MN          Results
91.1%91.7%9 28:05:26  F30-39  Erica Mitchell Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.6%76.4%7 28:10:12  M30-39  Nick Swanson Saint Paul  MN         Results
90.8%94.9%23 28:10:49  F40-49  Sara Conrad Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
90.6%95.5%4 28:14:22  F50-59  Anne Normand Duluth  MN          Results
73.3%76.8%22 28:16:40  M30-39  Matthew Vandonsel Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
73.0%76.8%3 28:22:42  M50-59  Stephan Miklos OWEN SOUND  ON          Results
73.0%79.2%17 28:22:56  M40-49  Matthew McCarty ELK RIVER  MN      3   Results
72.8%80.9%8 28:27:51  M40-49  Matt Lilyquist Duluth  MN      1   Results
72.3%72.3%2 28:39:39  M50-59  Jim Browning Rosemount  MN          Results
72.3%79.3%24 28:39:39  M40-49  Alex Bartley Plainview  MN      3  Results
72.2%75.9%20 28:42:45  M40-49  Benjamin Schultz Waupaca  WI          Results
72.0%75.1%4 28:46:49  M40-49  Timothy Gearns Hermantown  MN      1   Results
71.8%89.1%29 28:51:09  M50-59  Rick Lacaille Duluth  MN          Results
71.6%80.5%14 28:56:42  M50-59  Stephane Malherbe Marquette  MI      1   Results
71.6%75.1%13 28:56:57  M30-39  Paul Priem Holmen  WI      1  Results
71.5%73.8%13 28:58:10  M40-49  Nicholas Ryan Shakopee  MN      4   Results
88.3%91.3%22 28:58:19  F40-49  Margaret Macdonald Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.5%75.6%44 29:00:07  M30-39  Aaron Boike Golden Valley  MN      1  Results
88.1%91.8%93 29:01:29  F40-49  Mindy Coolman Omaha  NE      5  Results
71.2%80.6%22 29:06:13  M40-49  Ben Ruyle Baraboo  WI         Results
87.8%96.2%17 29:07:50  F30-39  Beth Bauer Cincinnati  OH          Results
71.0%74.3%30 29:12:37  M40-49  Greg Geiger Mendota Heights  MN      2  Results
70.9%74.4%27 29:13:07  M40-49  Timothy Lupfer Silver Bay  MN      1  Results
70.6%73.8%22 29:20:19  M40-49  Nate Swanberg Lafayette  CO          Results
87.1%89.8%32 29:21:40  F40-49  Emily Larson Mukwonago  WI         Results
70.4%74.0%16 29:25:18  M40-49  Brian Wolfe Bloomington  MN      2  Results
70.3%72.3%3 29:28:04  M20-29  Robert Miller Ithaca  NY          Results
70.2%81.1%21 29:31:51  M50-59  Travis Rose Auburn  CA          Results
86.4%93.2%21 29:36:09  F40-49  Jennifer St. Amand Dexter  MN      1  Results
86.2%90.1%24 29:39:51  F40-49  Laurel Sipe Otsego  MN      2  Results
69.8%74.6%9 29:40:28  M40-49  Seth Clayton Rockford  MI          Results
69.8%74.3%14 29:40:59  M30-39  Jeremy Eckert Hudson  WI          Results
69.8%76.4%24 29:42:00  M30-39  Matt Lutz Apple Valley  MN      3   Results
69.7%77.9%11 29:43:17  M40-49  Luke Froehle Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.3%71.7%6 29:55:08  M30-39  Eric Bron Thunder Bay  ON          Results
69.2%76.1%13 29:57:12  M40-49  Joshua Coval Bloomington  MN      2   Results
85.1%88.4%7 30:03:17  F30-39  Andrea Louwagie Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.8%70.5%8 30:07:23  M40-49  Matt Baldwin St Louis Park  MN          Results
68.7%74.3%25 30:10:49  M50-59  Nick Graham Minneapolis  MN         Results
68.6%74.1%2 30:13:27  M30-39  Aidan Nancarrow Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.4%75.9%25 30:17:26  M30-39  Zac Lundgren Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
68.3%76.0%2 30:19:49  M30-39  Kevin Sas DeForest  WI         Results
68.1%73.7%33 30:24:54  M40-49  Cody Teslow Holmen  WI          Results
68.1%75.9%27 30:24:54  M30-39  Kevin Clark Pewaukee  WI      5   Results
68.1%77.6%37 30:27:18  M50-59  Kevin Langton Saint Peter  MN      4   Results
68.0%87.7%29 30:28:07  M60-69  Grant Monette Durham  ON          Results
68.0%74.8%33 30:29:44  M40-49  Nick Davis Westfield  IN          Results
67.9%73.1%18 30:32:09  M40-49  Tony Pierce Mahtomedi  MN      7   Results
67.8%73.2%40 30:33:14  M40-49  Timothy Owata Coon Rapids  MN      3  Results
67.8%74.7%13 30:35:08  M40-49  Eric Nelson Winona  MN      3  Results
67.7%71.7%48 30:36:13  M40-49  Ryan Flynn Esko  MN      8  Results
67.7%71.1%7 30:37:50  M30-39  Andrew Hahn Verona  WI          Results
83.5%85.6%14 30:38:30  F30-39  Stefanie Anderson Lindstrom  MN      1  Results
67.6%79.4%24 30:39:12  M40-49  Jason Harris Sauk City  WI          Results
67.5%75.2%16 30:41:39  M40-49  Alexander Falconer Eden Prairie  MN      2  Results
67.4%69.0%55 30:45:45  M30-39  Erik Raivo Minneapolis  MN      4  Results
83.1%87.1%45 30:47:48  F30-39  Kelly Jaworski Mound  MN      1  Results
83.0%87.7%69 30:48:01  F40-49  Tina Koplinski Greenfield  WI      10  Results
67.3%73.2%14 30:48:46  M40-49  Brian Huebner Westby  WI          Results
67.2%68.2%3 30:50:09  M30-39  Jordan McIntyre Grand Forks  ND          Results
67.1%83.2%25 30:54:00  M60-69  Bill Pomerenke Apple Valley  MN          Results
82.7%88.2%28 30:55:10  F50-59  Erika Lohn Dayton  MN      3   Results
82.7%91.6%35 30:56:17  F40-49  Amy Broadmoore Duluth  MN      2   Results
66.9%76.5%31 30:59:50  M50-59  Sean Randle Fairbanks  AK         Results
66.9%80.6%15 31:00:07  M50-59  Kevin Montroy Greenfield  MN          Results
66.8%73.4%4 31:02:54  M30-39  Adam John Iverson Saint Paul  MN         Results
66.7%78.3%10 31:04:18  M50-59  Scott Noerenberg Hopkins  MN          Results
66.4%73.3%45 31:12:26  M40-49  Aaron Hansen Minneapolis  MN      5   Results
66.3%70.1%34 31:15:15  M40-49  Edward Sandor Minneapolis  MN      4  Results
81.8%86.4%2 31:16:29  F40-49  Misty Carlson Two Harbors  MN          Results
66.2%67.9%6 31:17:14  M30-39  Robert Hoffmann Madison  WI          Results
65.9%71.2%11 31:26:55  M40-49  Joshua Natrop Jordan  MN         Results
65.8%72.4%10 31:30:39  M50-59  Chris Restad Woodbury  MN      1   Results
65.7%84.5%21 31:33:32  M50-59  Cary Johnson Savage  MN      1  Results
65.7%70.7%20 31:33:49  M40-49  Nicholas Keller Saint Paul  MN      3   Results
65.5%75.2%15 31:37:17  M50-59  Seth Price Cumberland  WI      1   Results
65.5%67.8%20 31:37:35  M40-49  John Focke Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
80.8%91.2%5 31:39:15  F20-29  Erin Bjork Saint Paul  MN          Results
80.8%86.6%15 31:40:26  F40-49  Emily Carlson Arden Hills  MN      2   Results
80.7%86.7%9 31:41:22  F40-49  Sarah Anderson Superior  WI          Results
80.6%84.5%51 31:43:44  F40-49  Cassie Kottke Weyauwega  WI          Results
80.6%83.3%19 31:45:09  F40-49  Heidi Hasapopoulos Alexandria  MN      1  Results
80.5%84.9%7 31:47:16  F20-29  Stefanie Wenninger Lafayette  MN          Results
65.2%71.8%11 31:48:39  M30-39  Erik Brandner Eagan  MN          Results
80.4%80.5%6 31:48:56  F30-39  Jennifer Doolin Greenville  WI          Results
80.3%90.1%78 31:52:02  F50-59  Tracy Denbleyker Fennville  MI      7  Results
65.0%71.0%23 31:53:56  M40-49  Justin Hudalla Saint Paul  MN      1  Results
65.0%68.8%14 31:54:14  M40-49  Tom Straka Duluth  MN          Results
64.9%79.9%19 31:56:53  M60-69  Jeff Goodmanson Village Of Lakewood  IL          Results
64.8%68.7%12 31:58:40  M30-39  Josh Harris Wausau  WI          Results
64.7%71.5%11 32:02:13  M30-39  Andrew Deering Marine on Saint Croix  MN      3  Results
64.4%74.2%22 32:09:59  M50-59  Chris Justice Boulder  CO         Results
64.3%67.1%14 32:12:59  M40-49  Ryan Teegarden Woodbury  MN      4   Results
79.4%85.3%53 32:13:57  F50-59  Kathleen Rytman Mount Pleasant  WI      3  Results
79.3%89.9%26 32:15:10  F50-59  Veronique Protoy Owen Sound  ON      1  Results
64.2%67.9%24 32:16:17  M30-39  Bryan Lacore Cloquet  MN         Results
79.1% 2 32:19:20  F40-49  Kim Kedinger Fond du Lac  WI          Results
64.0%75.2%21 32:21:44  M40-49  Kelcey Knott saint paul  MN      1   Results
78.8%96.8%32 32:27:27  F50-59  Tammy Zyduck Waukesha  WI         Results
63.8%66.0%14 32:28:07  M30-39  Kevin Terry Thiensville  WI      3   Results
63.7%69.0%7 32:33:19  M40-49  Mark Mathews Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
63.7%71.4%11 32:33:19  M40-49  Jeffrey Bruzek Richfield  MN      1   Results
63.5%65.6%8 32:38:33  M30-39  Matt Matheney Pekin  IL          Results
63.5%72.3%20 32:39:47  M40-49  Nicholas Olson Superior  WI      3   Results
78.3%80.1%31 32:40:23  F40-49  Andie Bennett Sioux Falls  SD      1   Results
63.4%79.0%5 32:41:01  M60-69  Martin Kaiser Thunder Bay  ON         Results
63.3%68.3%27 32:44:07  M40-49  Neil Runions Plymouth  MN      2   Results
63.3%95.1%8 32:44:26  M<20  David Van De Meerendonk Bloomington  MN          Results
63.3%81.6%16 32:44:44  M50-59  Brian Tork Geneva  IL          Results
63.1%90.8%3 32:49:43  M30-39  Travis Hibbard Rosemount  MN          Results
63.0%79.9%30 32:53:28  M30-39  Grady Gaston Red Wing  MN         Results
63.0%76.3%20 32:53:47  M40-49  Mark Carlson Villa Park  IL          Results
62.9%69.4%14 32:55:40  M40-49  Paul Senne Plymouth  MN      2  Results
62.8%75.5%26 33:01:01  M50-59  Jason Tintes Coon Rapids  MN      5  Results
62.7%84.2%68 33:01:58  M60-69  Jerry Frost St. Louis  MO      6   Results
62.7%69.3%27 33:02:55  M40-49  Jimmy Jones NAPERVILLE  IL      1  Results
77.3%95.5%26 33:06:32  F60-69  Laura Cominetti cross plains  WI          Results
62.4%69.9%13 33:12:07  M40-49  Mark Johnson Delano  MN      2   Results
62.3%67.4%19 33:16:36  M30-39  Nikk Adams Solon springs  WI      2   Results
62.2%70.2%11 33:18:12  M50-59  Jason Zimmerman Minneapolis  MN         Results
62.2%72.9%12 33:18:51  M50-59  John Mccracken Burr Ridge  IL          Results
62.2%70.3%23 33:20:08  M40-49  Aaron Larson Marshall  MN      6   Results
62.1%67.7%20 33:21:06  M40-49  Dave Warner Plymouth  MN      2   Results
62.0%68.2%23 33:24:20  M40-49  Paul Olson Spring Lake Park  MN      6  Results
62.0%67.8%14 33:25:57  M40-49  Andy Hagen Hopkins  MN      2   Results
61.9%75.0%183 33:29:11  M60-69  John Taylor Minneapolis  MN      11  Results
76.0%90.9%12 33:38:56  F20-29  Madison Newman Marcell  MN      2   Results
76.0%78.5%33 33:39:12  F30-39  Alisha Alness mound  MN      3   Results
61.6%71.1%18 33:39:18  M40-49  Stephen Ohara Stillwater  MN      2  Results
61.5%70.0%19 33:42:15  M50-59  Michael Hack San Diego  CA          Results
61.5%68.3%28 33:43:14  M40-49  Troy Feustel Apple Valley  MN      6   Results
61.4%61.4%4 33:44:14  M20-29  Ben Langemeier Milwaukee  WI          Results
61.4%64.4%6 33:46:32  M40-49  Dan Smith Grand Marais  MN          Results
61.3%65.4%17 33:47:32  M40-49  Jim Gaylord Duluth  MN          Results
61.3%83.3%12 33:49:31  M30-39  Mitch Frost St Louis  MO          Results
75.5%89.3%18 33:52:02  F50-59  Geni Scalio Milwaukee  WI          Results
75.5%92.1%6 33:53:07  F50-59  Terry Dreves Houghton  MI      4   Results
75.4%87.9%318 33:55:00  F60-69  Susan Donnelly Oak Ridge  TN      21   Results
61.1%57.4%7 33:56:10  M30-39  Lucas Knutson River Falls  WI          Results
61.1%64.6%12 33:56:30  M40-49  Andy Littler Embarrass  MN          Results
60.8%71.0%107 34:04:52  M60-69  Daryl Saari Maple  WI      13  Results
74.8%76.8%34 34:12:09  F40-49  Sharleen Stevens Sioux Falls  SD      2  Results
60.5%64.7%12 34:17:03  M40-49  Gabriel Thompson Hanover  MN      1  Results
74.4%83.0%50 34:21:31  F40-49  Kate Leis Delano  MN      7  Results
60.2%76.7%13 34:24:54  M50-59  Blye Chehock Duluth  MN          Results
60.2%63.0%11 34:25:56  M40-49  Josh Rouse Delano  MN      1   Results
60.0%67.5%32 34:32:08  M40-49  Joel Toews Winnipeg  MB      1  Results
74.1%76.9%44 34:32:23  F40-49  Kari Gibbons Minneapolis  MN      5   Results
74.0%78.4%55 34:33:13  F40-49  Stephanie Hoff Somerset  WI      7   Results
73.9%81.4%20 34:36:18  F40-49  Nicole Bernardin Appleton  WI          Results
59.7%67.2%19 34:41:30  M40-49  Chris Markey Robbinsdale  MN      1   Results
59.7%78.0%86 34:43:56  M60-69  Jeff Goldstein Maple Grove  MN      10   Results
59.6%64.2%36 34:45:41  M40-49  Brad Gorski Belvidere  IL      1  Results
73.5%81.7%43 34:47:36  F40-49  Kathy Errthum La Crosse  WI      6   Results
73.5%72.3%6 34:48:44  F30-39  Melissa Cramton Sturgis  MI          Results
73.4%80.3%15 34:50:09  F30-39  Frayah Wasmund Brodhead  WI      1   Results
59.0%64.2%1 35:06:10  M40-49  Jose Valenzuela Anoka  MN          Results
72.9%79.0%29 35:06:31  F40-49  Nicole Correnti South beloit  IL          Results
58.9%68.9%22 35:12:37  M50-59  Fabio Rozo Lakeville  MN         Results
58.8%64.3%24 35:14:25  M30-39  James Drummond Stillwater  MN      2   Results
72.5%77.5%28 35:16:06  F30-39  Allison Carolan St Louis Park  MN          Results
58.6%63.0%5 35:23:26  M40-49  Chris Reed Queens  NY      3   Results
58.5%67.0%34 35:26:20  M50-59  Jack Prentice Eagan  MN      6  Results
72.2%80.1%15 35:26:39  F40-49  Christina May Knapp  WI          Results
58.5%64.2%8 35:27:26  M50-59  Nathan Higgins Medina  MN      2   Results
58.3%64.5%30 35:31:49  M40-49  Travis Thiede Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
71.9%74.3%11 35:33:27  F40-49  Lyndsi Pollock Puposky  MN      1   Results
58.1%49.4%5 35:39:09  M40-49  Bobby Boullianne Hugo  MN         Results
71.7%88.5%101 35:41:48  F60-69  Brenda Bland Waunakee  WI      2   Results
58.0%66.3%4 35:45:25  M60-69  Mike Witt Mellen  WI      1   Results
57.9%46.9%3 35:48:45  M40-49  Marcus Lane Hermantown  MN          Results
57.7%63.9%13 35:54:20  M40-49  Mike Sweetman Marshall  MN      1  Results
71.2%84.1%131 35:54:25  F50-59  Maria Barton Apple Valley  MN      4  Results
57.4%64.0%49 36:05:36  M50-59  Jason Husveth Marine On St. Croix  MN      9   Results
57.4%60.2%19 36:05:36  M30-39  Derek Steward Rosemount  MN         Results
57.4%61.4%1 36:06:44  M50-59  Jim Doyle Oak Park  IL          Results
70.7%81.8%23 36:09:39  F40-49  Mindy Ward Huxley  IA          Results
57.1%69.7%31 36:19:15  M50-59  Todd Reemtsma Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
69.8%75.0%14 36:38:34  F50-59  Holly Gantman Minnetonka  MN          Results
69.8%74.7%8 36:38:34  F40-49  Angie Wright Denver  CO          Results
56.2%84.7%19 36:52:36  M60-69  Bill Helwig Carlton  MN         Results
69.2%79.8%15 36:57:18  F30-39  Kelsey Gilmore Hudson  WI          Results
55.8%58.0%5 37:09:16  M30-39  Dan Denucci Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.6%71.0%34 37:16:42  F30-39  Jessica Monk VERONA  WI      1  Results
68.4%79.2%3 37:22:35  F40-49  Lisa Goulding Winchester  MA          Results
55.4%76.8%14 37:25:22  M60-69  Mike Cox Andover  MN          Results
67.6%69.9%14 37:49:46  F30-39  Ashley Lammi Rockford  IL          Results
67.3%76.8%14 38:01:35  F50-59  Julie Moran Shakopee  MN      2   Results
67.2%87.5%44 38:05:19  F60-69  Irina Boggie-Miloserdova Two Harbors  MN      4   Results
66.8%68.2%8 38:16:16  F30-39  Krystee Van Den Bosch Dade City  FL          Results
54.0%76.8%15 38:24:27  M60-69  Art Bartels Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.6%74.6%27 38:25:35  F40-49  Katie Bliss Bayport  MN          Results
66.2%71.0%24 38:39:52  F40-49  Malwina Caban Bloomington  MN      1  Results
53.6%62.5%9 38:39:56  M40-49  Matt Sweetman Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
65.3%88.7%19 39:09:21  F60-69  Elizabeth Deluca Superior  WI          Results
52.4%64.4%17 39:31:15  M50-59  William Hogan Rochester  MN          Results
64.5%71.1%9 39:40:19  F30-39  Melissa Thompson eau claire  WI      1   Results
51.2%56.0%20 40:29:38  M40-49  Kurt Neuburger New Hope  MN          Results
51.1%57.2%11 40:32:57  M30-39  Joshua Segal Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
50.6%57.1%2 40:57:00  M40-49  Chris Goulding Winchester  MA          Results
62.4%61.9%9 41:00:05  F30-39  Liz Whiteman Boone  NC          Results
61.9%67.8%27 41:20:21  F40-49  Alisha Janaszak Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
49.7%47.5%5 41:39:58  M40-49  Darren Jagodzinski Big Lake  MN         Results
61.0%65.5%67 41:54:54  F40-49  Aron Johnson Montrose  CO      1   Results
58.2%66.9%2 43:54:57  F40-49  Tami Clemens Big Lake  MN          Results
56.9%60.6%7 44:55:35  F40-49  Val Davies Thunder Bay  ON          Results
45.9%58.0%7 45:11:29  M50-59  Jeremy Hager Saint Michael  MN         Results
56.4%57.8%26 45:20:55  F40-49  Lisa Posorske Dayton  MN          Results
40.1%46.0%1 51:39:25  M40-49  Luke Midlo Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Evan Lefler Traverse City  MI          Results
  0   M30-39  Aaron Cook Cumberland  WI          Results