Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Splits
Sunday, Dec 10, 2017 @ 10:00 AM
Deception Pass 25K
Oak Harbor
,
WA
•
25K
Website
Calendar
Directions
Social
Facebook
☰
Live Results
|
Final Results
|
By Place
|
By Elapse Time
|
By Lap Time
25K
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
M
F
Place
first_name
last_name
Gender
Age
Bib
Bowman Bay1
Bowman Bay2
Finish Line1
results
1
Joshua
Musson
M
28
180
1:53:32
results
2
Dave
Melanson
M
35
170
2:08:15
results
3
Mike
Orton
M
34
192
2:08:30
results
4
Paige
Pattillo
F
29
196
2:08:34
results
5
Sean
Michael
M
31
171
2:10:43
results
6
Danny
Naylor
M
28
181
2:15:27
results
7
Scarlett
Graham
F
32
101
2:17:20
results
8
Kevin
Sayler
M
43
221
2:18:31
results
9
Dave
Campbell
M
40
30
2:19:59
results
10
Asher
Henry
F
32
117
2:21:48
results
11
Dean
Kang
M
34
140
2:22:28
results
12
Tom
St Clair
M
51
233
2:23:30
results
13
Jeff
Cook
M
38
42
2:23:59
results
14
Caroline
Renkin
F
34
207
2:24:03
results
15
Miguel
Rodriguez
M
31
214
2:24:19
results
16
Nate
Flickinger
M
30
84
2:24:37
results
17
Stephanie
Gundel
F
38
104
2:29:20
results
18
Carolyn
Whipple
F
30
263
2:30:31
results
19
Rich
Frazier
M
49
88
2:30:39
results
20
Van
Stevens
M
46
236
2:31:27
results
21
Brad
Bateman
M
34
13
2:31:41
results
22
Joey
Key
F
38
143
2:32:10
results
23
Rachel
Mokry
F
31
258
2:32:30
results
24
Nicola
Traudt
F
38
249
2:32:32
results
25
Corinne
Sayler
F
37
220
2:32:33
results
26
Jeff
List
M
58
157
2:33:18
results
27
Mattox
Hall
M
30
108
2:34:28
results
28
Aaron
Carveth
M
31
36
2:35:15
results
29
Emily
Kruger
F
32
146
2:35:32
results
30
Emi
Gunn
F
37
106
2:37:07
results
31
Laura
Fluit
F
37
85
2:38:29
results
32
Kaleb
Coleman
M
32
41
2:38:35
results
33
Jessie
Mcclurg
F
32
166
2:38:43
results
34
Dave
Carpenter
M
25
35
2:40:14
results
35
Cameron
Boutin
M
43
23
2:42:16
results
36
Karine
Valliant-Saunders
F
37
254
2:43:55
results
37
Jason
Goodman
M
39
97
2:44:51
results
38
Amy
Wearne
F
32
260
2:45:02
results
39
Jay
Turner
M
46
252
2:45:03
results
40
Rollin
Carlson
M
39
33
2:45:46
results
41
David
Parke
M
30
195
2:46:01
results
42
Trista
Jennings
F
31
132
2:46:20
results
43
Kellie
Eiswald
F
54
67
2:46:44
results
44
Jiwon
Bae
M
30
7
2:46:48
results
45
Emerson
Reed
M
25
206
2:47:32
results
46
Justin
Wright
M
39
272
2:48:10
results
47
Alex
Evans
M
36
75
2:48:25
results
48
Brian
Csernak
M
30
46
2:49:02
results
49
Emily
Estrada
F
34
74
2:49:28
results
50
Matt
Fisher
M
31
82
2:49:43
results
51
Ryan
Smith
M
44
231
2:50:15
results
52
Terra
Young
F
24
274
2:50:46
results
53
Carlee
Price
F
42
203
2:51:07
results
54
Jessica
Hewitt
F
33
118
2:51:31
results
55
Katherine
Desanto
F
35
55
2:51:35
results
56
Kate
Wendt
F
34
262
2:51:48
results
57
Eric
Pang
M
25
194
2:52:22
results
58
Dan
Labovitch
M
37
147
2:53:01
results
59
John
Efta
M
41
66
2:53:04
results
60
Glenn
Donald
M
53
60
2:54:18
results
61
Kay
Downes-Allen
F
41
63
2:55:07
results
62
Jamie
Finnigan
M
37
80
2:55:22
results
63
Tore
Nelsen
M
38
182
2:55:30
results
64
Meg
Gayman
F
34
91
2:56:17
results
65
Alex
Bond
M
30
21
2:57:00
results
66
Dena
Bateman
F
32
14
2:57:28
results
67
Linda
Verhoeven
F
33
256
2:57:43
results
68
Kaitlyn
Johnson
F
36
137
2:57:48
results
69
Herve
Jamrozik
M
53
131
2:58:03
results
70
Kirsten
Thomas
F
38
244
2:58:07
results
71
Laurie
Atkinson
F
48
4
2:58:08
results
72
Christy
Shelton
F
47
226
2:58:15
results
73
Yao
Djilan
M
33
58
2:58:16
results
74
Shawn
Rainwater
M
49
205
2:59:07
results
75
Bryan
Jaffe
M
46
129
2:59:25
results
76
David
Csernak
M
39
47
2:59:50
results
77
Michael
David
M
56
52
2:59:55
results
78
Matt
Ellis
M
38
70
3:00:24
results
79
Matthew
Hawthorne
M
41
115
3:01:10
results
80
Shawn
Thomas
M
38
245
3:02:09
results
81
Krysta
Riggle
F
30
210
3:02:51
results
82
Jennifer
Riggle
F
32
209
3:02:53
results
83
Christine
Limpright
F
36
155
3:02:55
results
84
Dave
Kraayenbrink
M
34
144
3:04:08
results
85
Kimberly
Morais
F
35
174
3:04:54
results
86
Seth
Basen
M
52
12
3:05:14
results
87
Glenn
Gottenbos
M
47
100
3:07:35
results
88
Caroline
Gordon
F
51
98
3:08:50
results
89
Andrea
Martin
F
32
163
3:08:55
results
90
Eric
George
M
36
93
3:09:00
results
91
Hillary
Finnigan
F
36
79
3:09:06
results
92
Sandra
Harvie
F
45
112
3:09:31
results
93
Katie
Jackson
F
41
127
3:09:34
results
94
Hanna
Oltean-Parke
F
30
190
3:10:09
results
95
Erin
Williams
F
26
271
3:11:01
results
96
Roxanne
Carini
F
28
31
3:11:27
results
97
Jamie
Erdman
F
36
73
3:12:13
results
98
Brooke
Galloway
F
31
89
3:12:24
results
99
Molly
Layman
F
38
153
3:12:46
results
100
Nancy
Heimbecker
F
49
116
3:13:08
results
101
Marti
Murphy
F
64
178
3:13:18
results
102
Katie
Shapiro
F
35
224
3:13:49
results
103
Terra
Perkins
F
39
200
3:13:50
results
104
Meg
Sawyer
F
28
219
3:13:51
results
105
Julie
Enos
F
38
72
3:14:26
results
106
Kelly
O'Callahan
F
30
188
3:14:40
results
107
Roberto
Aguilera
M
40
276
3:15:04
results
108
Jennifer
Derbyshire
F
40
54
3:15:07
results
109
Shoaib
Rahman
M
31
204
3:16:11
results
110
Stephanie
Carlson
F
39
34
3:16:33
results
111
Ann
Van'T Riet
F
50
255
3:16:39
results
112
Laura
Cullen
F
45
48
3:17:19
results
113
Carrie
Hawthorne
F
38
114
3:17:23
results
114
Mintu
Uppal
M
51
253
3:17:27
results
115
David
Gedye
M
56
92
3:18:32
results
116
Joshua
Mule
M
32
177
3:18:59
results
117
Ariel
Marshall
F
29
26
3:20:07
results
118
Timothy
Atwill
M
50
5
3:20:08
results
119
Rosemarie
Donnelly
F
50
62
3:20:19
results
120
Pete
Hanning
M
48
110
3:20:31
results
121
Julie
Elliott
F
39
69
3:21:00
results
122
Michael
Peters
M
42
201
3:21:09
results
123
Jilian
Ryan
F
33
217
3:21:13
results
124
Hannah
Christie
F
38
39
3:21:23
results
125
Sean
O'Brien
M
52
186
3:21:33
results
126
Samantha
Wiese
F
29
265
3:22:27
results
127
Tyler
Thomas
M
36
246
3:22:50
results
128
Nicole
George
F
37
94
3:23:54
results
129
Marques
Garcia
M
56
90
3:24:23
results
130
Caresse
Selk
F
42
223
3:24:49
results
131
Melissa
Nelson
F
36
184
3:25:47
results
132
Kevin
Nelson
M
33
183
3:25:47
results
133
Sarah
Curtis
F
32
49
3:25:55
results
134
Nancy
Whipple
F
62
264
3:26:15
results
135
Geoff
Gunn
M
29
107
3:26:27
results
136
Noe
Cortes
M
48
43
3:27:25
results
137
Tamara
Smith
F
48
232
3:27:26
results
138
Ady
Lane
F
39
149
3:27:31
results
139
Karin
Moughamer
F
38
176
3:27:48
results
140
Danielle
Joyce
F
38
139
3:28:04
results
141
Michael
Brumley
M
64
27
3:28:14
results
142
Brandon
Elliott
M
39
68
3:28:16
results
143
Constance
Plager
F
50
202
3:28:31
results
144
Sharon
David
F
52
53
3:29:38
results
145
Brian
Gunn
M
38
105
3:30:18
results
146
Ward
Bertram
M
42
17
3:30:20
results
147
Dana
Suzukovich
F
48
238
3:30:37
results
148
Steve
Zich
M
49
275
3:30:54
results
149
Chris
Anderson
M
32
1
3:31:57
results
150
Kathryn
Anderson
F
32
2
3:31:58
results
151
Casey
Evans
F
31
76
3:32:19
results
152
Fraser
Langdon
M
35
150
3:32:27
results
153
Maureen
Oscadal
F
36
193
3:32:37
results
154
Mary
Beinner
F
46
15
3:33:29
results
155
Margie
Wilkerson
F
48
270
3:34:05
results
156
Jonny
Wilkerson
M
36
269
3:34:05
results
157
Kara
Maximuik
F
33
164
3:34:16
results
158
Sonja
O'Brien
F
55
187
3:35:30
results
159
Jen
Wuest
F
41
273
3:36:38
results
160
Launa
Gray
F
36
102
3:37:40
results
161
Dawn
Robinson
F
40
213
3:38:09
results
162
Debbie
Thorne
F
56
248
3:39:02
results
163
Ashley
Bagley
F
26
8
3:39:13
results
164
Scott
Wiggins
M
31
266
3:39:42
results
165
Brian
Gonzales
M
40
96
3:40:28
results
166
Darrin
Wightman
M
51
267
3:40:46
results
167
Lisa
Eagle
F
37
64
3:41:29
results
168
Dana
Montgomery
F
49
173
3:41:34
results
169
Mandy
Kelly
F
44
141
3:41:59
results
170
Eleanor
Steele
F
38
235
3:42:04
results
171
Lizzy
Stone
F
28
237
3:44:33
results
172
Ben
James
M
26
130
3:44:38
results
173
Marti
Dolezal
F
57
59
3:46:01
results
174
Wild Bill
Voiland
M
70
257
3:46:45
results
175
Andrea
Mojzak
F
35
172
3:48:21
results
176
Cathleen
Daly
F
32
50
3:48:31
results
177
Karen
Schultz
F
39
222
3:48:58
results
178
Rachel
Loesch
F
30
158
3:49:26
results
179
Andrea
Horton
F
50
121
3:50:51
results
180
Melanie
Stam
F
28
234
3:53:49
results
181
Ruth
Thomson
F
50
247
3:53:51
results
182
Mylisa
Evans
F
53
77
3:55:31
results
183
Elizabeth
Blankenship
F
41
19
3:55:53
results
184
Erin
Johnson
F
27
135
3:56:18
results
185
Jack
Johnson
M
24
136
3:56:19
results
186
Carol
Richardson
F
53
208
3:56:23
results
187
Stacy
Ebersole
F
42
65
3:56:25
results
188
Chantal
Falk
F
52
78
3:56:26
results
189
Heather
Rohrlack
F
42
215
3:56:27
results
190
John
Bard1
M
48
11
3:57:15
results
191
Cindy
Hautanen
F
42
113
3:58:10
results
192
Darlys
Thomas
F
57
243
3:58:27
results
193
Jordan
Flickinger
F
30
83
3:59:38
results
194
Rachel
Babin
F
30
6
3:59:45
results
195
Don
Johnson
M
66
133
4:02:08
results
196
Desiree
Tanner
F
34
240
4:02:12
results
197
Scott
Johnston
M
56
138
4:02:24
results
198
Eugene
Eng
M
39
71
4:02:30
results
199
Shannon
Kesslar
F
48
142
4:02:43
results
200
Leah
Dixon
F
34
57
4:02:47
results
201
Amanda
Weinberg
F
30
261
4:02:49
results
202
Amanda
Huston
F
44
124
4:03:16
results
203
Ashley
Maggard
F
33
160
4:03:18
results
204
Don
Smith
M
57
229
4:03:23
results
205
Lisa
McNelis
F
60
169
4:05:32
results
206
Emily
Sheridan
F
32
227
4:06:25
results
207
Heather
Newman
F
41
185
4:08:48
results
208
Shawna
Williams
F
38
277
4:10:20
results
209
Stephen
Lalley
M
60
148
4:10:39
results
210
Doug
Swoish
M
62
239
4:11:28
results
211
Doug
McKeever
M
70
168
4:17:58
results
212
Jennifer
Bard
F
49
10
4:20:17
results
213
Mike
Watkins
M
56
259
4:20:27
results
214
Wendy
Foster
F
52
86
4:22:20
results
215
Christina
Brow
F
38
25
4:22:48
results
216
Jasmine
Mangin
F
28
161
4:29:08
results
217
Sarah
Larson Malone
F
35
151
4:29:16
results
218
Kelly
Linman
F
32
156
4:36:18
results
219
Jenifer
Lyman
F
46
159
4:41:33
results
220
Nicole
Hamilton
F
34
109
4:43:04
results
221
Ingunn
Markiewicz
F
35
162
4:44:46
results
222
Cindy
Tsuji
F
50
250
4:51:22
results
223
Steve
Burgess
M
63
28
4:51:24
results
224
Bobbie
Sheff
F
43
225
5:01:45
results
225
Stephanie
Jackson
F
39
128
5:01:48
results
226
Susan
Donald
F
49
61
5:08:14
results
227
Debie
Paynter
F
47
197
5:08:15
results
228
Jon
Paynter
M
53
198
5:08:16
results
DNF
229
Douglas
Braid
M
53
24
results
DNF
230
Kurt
Lauer
M
56
152
results
DNF
231
Samantha
Tanner
F
33
241
results
DNF
232
Rick
Krueger
M
51
145
results
DNS
233
Paula
Crago
F
49
44
results
DNS
234
Bill
Darlington
M
65
51
results
DNS
235
Cassie
Dickerson
F
33
56
results
DNS
236
Tony
Byrd
M
50
29
results
DNS
237
Ruth
Howell
F
38
122
results
DNS
238
Stephanie
Lee
F
50
154
results
DNS
239
John
Boomgard
M
35
22
results
DNS
240
Kimberly
Gilsdorf
F
34
95
results
DNS
241
Sabine
Chennault
F
56
37
results
DNS
242
Elizabeth
Johnson
F
53
134
results
DNS
243
Steve
Bolingbroke
M
56
20
results
DNS
244
Mark
Croft
M
56
45
results
DNS
245
Justin
Huff
M
37
123
results
DNS
246
Alejandro
Arreola
M
36
3
results
DNS
247
Stanislav
Chiknavaryan
M
47
38
results
DNS
248
Joseph
Hardin
M
35
111
results
DNS
249
Susan
Clementson
F
51
40
results
DNS
250
Monica
Taylor
F
48
242
results
DNS
251
Jonathan
Morgan
M
36
175
results
DNS
252
Shane
Oneill
M
32
191
results
DNS
253
Melanie
Berry
F
35
16
results
DNS
254
Ron
Murray
M
49
179
results
DNS
255
Flynn
Bickley
M
41
18
results
DNS
256
Heather
Fox
F
44
87
results
DNS
257
Jessica
Skinner
F
37
228
results
DNS
258
John
Holmes
M
59
120
results
DNS
259
Wil
Bailey
F
39
9
results
DNS
260
Sharron
Tulk
F
46
251
results
DNS
261
Heather
Gorman-Moreshead
F
46
99
results
DNS
262
Fumi
Carlson
F
40
32
results
DNS
263
Nichole
Sanislo
F
45
218
results
DNS
264
Elton
Rivas
M
36
211
results
DNS
265
Sheena
Rivas
F
33
212
results
DNS
266
Stephen
Irvine
M
37
126
results
DNS
267
Alisha
Irvine
F
33
125
results
DNS
268
John
Fischer
M
42
81
results
DNS
269
Christine
McDonald
F
49
167
results
DNS
270
Olga
Grunskaya
F
33
103
results
DNS
271
Melinda
Smith
F
40
230
results
DNS
272
Amanda
Mazzenga
F
27
165
results
DNS
273
Andy
Wilcox
M
45
268
results
DNS
274
Matt
O'Donnell
M
32
189