Waitlist
Saturday, Jul 27, 2019 @ 6:00 AM

Minnesota Voyageur

Carlton, MN 50 Miler


As spots become available, people on the waitlist will be selected. Selection will be based on their order on the list. Selected participants will be notified via email once you have been selected. If you would like to add your name to the list, use the green "Register" button on this page.

Waiting for participant to respond

PLEASE DO NOT CLICK "Charge & Add" unless you are absolutely certain the participant wants in.
5 Pending Applicants
  HomeInvited
50 Miler Dillon Young Crystal, MNJul 5
50 Miler Matt Lilyquist Duluth, MNJul 15
50 Miler Karl Adalbert Mpls, MNJul 18
50 Miler Sean Elmquist duluth, MNJul 18
50 Miler Brennan Fife Madison, WIJul 18

Waitlist Applicants

PLEASE DO NOT CLICK "Charge & Add" unless you are absolutely certain the participant wants in.

59 Applicants
Order  HomeRank
1    Jess Arnett Minneapolis, MN57.9 %
2    Jennifer Breen Minneapolis, MN69.4 %
3    Jacob Roche West Lebanon, NH64.3 %
4    Troy Winegarner Plymouth, MN52.7 %
5    Johanna Ficatier Rochester, MN87.7 %
6    Deborah Fields-Wang Anthem, AZ60.8 %
7  photo Matthew Axelrod St. Louis Park, MN87.7 %
8    Garrett Koland Inver Grove Heights, MN49.2 %
9  photo Marcus Sivanich Andover, MN63.1 %
10    Brennan Vargas Coon Rapids, MN45.0 %
11    Chris Olson Grand Forks, ND57.5 %
12    Shelby Miller SAINT PAUL, MN70.3 %
13    Scott Turi North Saint Paul, MN73.2 %
14    Mitch Zuidema Minnetonka, MN90.2 %
15    Tera Markey Robbinsdale, MN57.4 %
16    Jake Saari Duluth, MN83.4 %
17    Andrea Redmann Saint Paul, MN89.0 %
18    Nicholas Keller Saint Paul, MN65.9 %
19  photo Ben Sexton Stillwater, MN73.3 %
20    Shelby Fischer MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN65.1 %
21    Paul Gucinski Superior, WI69.1 %
22    Robby Davies Mounds View, MN59.4 %
23    David O'Brien stillwater, MN64.7 %
24    Ken Ambrose Mankato, MN63.9 %
25  photo Shane Roisen Conger, MN66.2 %
26    Kristopher Lambert Minneapolis, MN59.0 %
27    Timothy Hartzke ogdensburg, WI81.1 %
28    Andrew Megears Ramsey, MN61.3 %
29    Andy Littler Embarrass, MN60.5 %
30    Paul Shol Fergus Falls, MN94.4 %
31    Mary Donnelly Minneapolis, MN62.9 %
32    Jaret Eiynck Isanti, MN60.9 %
33    Alex Jonson MINNEAPOLIS, MN 
34    Tammy Bishop Bailey, CO69.6 %
35    Justin Grunewald Minneapolis, MN100.0 %
36    Thomas Robin minneapolis, MN56.2 %
37    Shannon Golden Minneapolis, MN66.4 %
38    Ryan Braun Duluth, MN83.1 %
39    Jon Peterson West Fargo, ND 
40    Elina Berglund Two Harbors, MN82.0 %
41    Noel Rojas Ortiz Edina, MN49.0 %
42    Brian Gilbert Eau Claire, WI54.5 %
43    Chad Kester Proctor, MN 
44  photo Rose Kilkenny Gurnee, IL71.4 %
45    Gretchen Karstens Duluth, MN63.4 %
46    Kim Martin Lakeville, MN82.4 %
47    Nicholas Shjerve Maple Grove, MN61.3 %
48  photo Carter Dodd Zionsville, IN82.7 %
49    Curt Carey Maple Grove, MN57.4 %
50    Gabriel Hendry Cologne, MN 
51    Bennett Isabella rosemount, MN80.7 %
52    Jeffrey Rauenhorst Incline Village, NV75.5 %
53    Tony Rajkowski NEW BRIGHTON, MN64.1 %
54    David Dettman Weston, WI, WI 
55    Kevin Coleman St Paul, MN70.6 %
56    Ann Smith Lake Elmo, MN74.1 %
57  photo John Horns Edina, MN85.8 %
58  photo Heidi Hasapopoulos Alexandria, MN79.2 %
59  photo Dan Lipman Minneapolis, MN63.6 %