Waitlist
Saturday, Jul 25, 2020 @ 6:00 AM

Minnesota Voyageur

Carlton, MN 50 Miler


As spots become available, people on the waitlist will be selected. Selection will be based on their order on the list. Selected participants will be notified via email once you have been selected. If you would like to add your name to the list, use the green "Register" button on this page.

Waiting for participant to respond

 


Waitlist Applicants

68 Applicants
Order  HomeRank
1  photo Jodi Johnson Sartell, MN69.2 %
2    Shawn Severson St. Paul, MN73.6 %
3    Michael Haukaas Saint Louis Park, MN54.6 %
4    Christopher Heyer Minneapolis, MN61.0 %
5    Michael Olson Cortez, CO 
6    Janice Poehlman madison, WI70.9 %
7    Joe Buckentine St Cloud, MN81.1 %
8    Dylan Takkunen Duluth, MN85.4 %
9    Carrie Patz Minneapolis, MN69.9 %
10    Julia Zappa Roseville, MN60.0 %
11    Jacqueline Sommer O Fallon, IL76.6 %
12    Mathew Harten Minneapolis, MN 
13    Peter Mack Duluth, MN 
14    Diana Casanova Kirkwood, MO92.6 %
15    Paul Gorton St. Paul, MN77.3 %
16  photo Laurel Sipe Otsego, MN86.2 %
17    David Schaeffer Duluth, MN 
18    Andrew Deering Marine on Saint Croix, MN65.3 %
19    Emma Carter La Crosse, WI76.9 %
20    Nic Wasbotten Duluth, MN 
21    Alex Poor Saint Paul, MN 
22    Lila Planavsky La Crescent, MN80.9 %
23    Mariama Dryak Alma Center, WI81.2 %
24    Jenna Koenigshofer Wake Forest, NC79.0 %
25    Jack Williams Stillwater, MN57.4 %
26    Meredith ONeill Minneapolis, MN55.3 %
27    Wyatt Pajtash IRON RIVER, WI 
28    Aj Baker Plymouth, MN93.0 %
29  photo Elise Mordos New York, NY87.7 %
30    Martin Lanz Bethesda, MD83.3 %
31    Timothy Heikkila Fargo, ND 
32    Christi Berenz Spring, TX 
33  photo Anna Yurchenko Shorewood, MN80.2 %
34  photo Kate Leis Delano, MN75.6 %
35    Jon Zuk Hayfield, MN 
36    John Hoel Newberry, FL67.4 %
37    Emma Hoel Newberry, FL82.3 %
38  photo Timothy Owata Coon Rapids, MN68.8 %
39    Andrew Smith Thunder Bay, ON87.7 %
40    Maria Milanesi Seneca Falls, NY63.4 %
41    Erika Fox Bozeman, MT84.1 %
42    Christina Vinson Chaska, MN 
43  photo Joseph Altendahl St Paul, MN77.0 %
44    Matt Baldwin St Louis Park, MN72.8 %
45  photo Brian Van Beusekom Loretto, MN67.3 %
46    Eric Brandt Bloomington, MN74.8 %
47    Karsten Finseth Lakeville, MN72.3 %
48    Nicholas Keller Saint Paul, MN65.7 %
49    Scott Wagner Andover, MN58.7 %
50    Kathy Weix Eau Claire, WI73.0 %
51    David O'Brien stillwater, MN66.0 %
52    Todd Brittain Duluth, MN 
53    Christopher Fuguet St. Paul, MN 
54    Adam Pardoux St Paul, MN 
55  photo Alison Howard Inver Grove Heights, MN67.0 %
56    Braden Curnow Madison, SD90.5 %
57  photo Dave Stock Clive, IA70.4 %
58    Josh Anderson Cottonwood, MN51.6 %
59    John Simonson Fargo, ND63.5 %
60  photo Laurabeth Katnik Minneapolis, MN86.2 %
61    Jared Datema Birmingham, AL70.8 %
62    Kristopher Lambert Minneapolis, MN56.1 %
63    James Drummond Minneapolis, MN60.7 %
64    Eric Tadt MINNEAPOLIS, MN81.2 %
65    Andy Littler Embarrass, MN60.9 %
66    Madeline Harms St Louis Park, MN82.7 %
67    Amanda Jamrogiewicz Commerce City, CO75.0 %
68    Brenna Bray Boulder, CO97.3 %