Waitlist
April 17 - 18, 2021

Traprock 50

Bloomfield, CT 50K, 17K

50K | 17K

As spots become available, people on the waitlist will be selected. Selection will be based on their order on the list. Selected participants will be notified via email once you have been selected. If you would like to add your name to the list, use the green "Register" button on this page.

Waiting for participant to respond

 


Waitlist Applicants

76 Applicants
Order  HomeRank
1    Devin Pray West Hartford, CT74.7%
2    Jill Putnam West Hartford, CT90.0%
3    Philip Putnam West hartford, CT70.2%
4    Renz Buhawe westerly, RI72.3%
5  photo Maria Chevalier Cumberland, RI77.1%
6    Paul Hammond Cumberland, RI74.3%
7    Byron Critchfield Highland Falls, NY91.2%
8  photo Michael Barrett Arlington, MA69.7%
9  photo Scott Deslongchamps North Grosvenordale, CT77.2%
10    Nathan Caddell Medford, MA47.1%
11    Vivienne Strmecki Wilton, CT 
12    Elder De La Cruz Lunenburg, MA 
13    Ben Green Burlington, CT43.9%
14    Dave Czerwonka East Greenwich, RI71.5%
15    Chris Butler Ridgefield, CT 
16    Stacia Broderick Tisbury, MA94.9%
17    Andrew Lombardi Portland, ME 
18    Elizabeth Lynch Milford, MA84.4%
19    Tara Bennett Milford, MA81.5%
20    Jennifer Wight Meriden, CT 
21    Maurice Gabbidon East Granby, CT75.0%
22    Molly Karp Natick, MA86.2%
23    Amy Mitchell Plainfield, NH86.1%
24    Anthony Niglio CHESHIRE, CT59.5%
25    Bryan Sadowski Lincoln, RI 
26    Wayne Chan Westborough, MA74.1%
27    Andres Giraldo COLUMBIA, MD 
28    Andrew Woodbury Westfield, MA 
29    Kevin Kim Fort Lee, NJ 
30    Lisa Rising Cambridge, MA85.5%
31  photo Nicola Riello Rumford, RI54.9%
32    Jenna Gould South Windsor, CT73.1%
33    Sean Reilly Branford, CT 
34  photo Carrie Lombardo Middletown, CT74.7%
35  photo Philip Markovich Branford, CT60.6%
36    Zachary Kloos New Haven, CT65.6%
37    Daniel Barson New Haven, CT 
38    James Eremine West Hartford, CT 
39    Joe Corcoran West Hartford, CT75.7%
40    Matthew Corcoran Erdenheim, PA 
41    Zach Sagendorf Naugatuck, CT59.7%
42    Pedar Hayes Durham, CT74.3%
43  photo Andrew Horn New York, NY66.5%
44    Brendan Harrigan Franklin, MA 
45    Keven McNeill Danielson, CT 
46    Jay Kelly East Longmeadow, MA73.3%
47  photo Rich Riopel Morganville, NJ88.7%
48    Tammy Hsieh Boston, MA69.6%
49    Laura Dunn Sctoch Plains, NJ82.7%
50  photo Benjamin Fiandaca Peterborough, NH57.4%
51    Kevin Cassidy Norwell, MA 
52    Benjamin Gerber Durham, CT68.3%
53    Tim Bish Meriden, CT56.2%
54    Laura Becker Manchester, CT72.1%
55    Alex Letvinchuk Manchester, NH 
56    Ryan Deguzis Windsor, CT68.5%
57    Gabriela Hindman Simsbury, CT55.3%
58    Jameson Liro Enfield, CT69.4%
59    David Hunt New Britain, CT82.0%
60    Lindsay Wright Belchertown, MA69.5%
61    Sarah Connor New Haven, CT90.1%
62    David Sutherland Coventry, CT65.5%
63    Carolyn Shreck Hampton, NH76.4%
64    Michael Medeiros west hartford, CT79.3%
65    Logan Gagne Jewett City, CT 
66    Chris Arnold Manchester, CT61.8%
67    Dave Panitz Sheffield, MA90.3%
68    Julie Corey HOLYOKE, MA75.0%
69    Tyler Finn Rydal, PA73.6%
70    Michael Pereiro Shelton, CT72.9%
71    Ryan Adams tyngsborough, MA65.3%
72    Yusuf Mufti Cranford, NJ70.4%
73    Alexander Tucker Trumbull, CT57.6%
74    Alex Hackworth Southampton, MA76.6%
75    Daniel Cramer Norwalk, CT63.5%
76    Wah Kai Ngai White Plains, NY63.2%