Waitlist
Saturday, Jun 11, 2022

Kettle Moraine

LaGrange, WI 100 Miler, 100M 4 Per Team, 100K, 38 Miler, 50K


As spots become available, people on the waitlist will be selected. Selection will be based on their order on the list. Selected participants will be notified via email once you have been selected. If you would like to add your name to the list, use the green "Register" button on this page.

Waiting for participant to respond

 


Waitlist Applicants

70 Applicants
Order  HomeRank
1    Sawyer Gee Madison, WI57.1%
2    David Spivey GREENWOOD, IN63.1%
3    Christina May Knapp, WI72.2%
4    Chris Pabian Allison Park, PA77.1%
5    Bill Ryan Grand Haven, MI64.3%
6    Richard Unger Kenosha, WI63.1%
7    Irina Boggie-Miloserdova Two Harbors, MN66.5%
8    Jeremy Grall Birmingham, AL49.9%
9    Aaron Brock Muskekon, MI60.8%
10    Nataly Stenzel Hales Corners, WI85.7%
11    Dylan Harris Phoenix, AZ70.0%
12    Jennifer Majewski Mequon, WI72.6%
13    Daniel Jashinsky Verona, WI 
14    Nicholas Oswald Maple Grove, MN75.2%
15    Jill Dring Muskego, WI75.3%
16  photo Mark Palladino Eureka, MO72.1%
17  photo Mike Soltys Omaha, NE71.6%
18    Chris Fairchild Ann Arbor, MI48.8%
19  photo Rob Mann Minneapolis, MN64.8%
20    Liz Schumacher Green Bay, WI75.1%
21    David Ulbert Palatine, IL79.2%
22    Breen Haire Houston, TX57.1%
23    Karyn Weber Glen Carbon, IL80.4%
24    Jim Taylor Glen Carbon, IL63.9%
25    Tate Whitlinger Neenah, WI57.2%
26    Eric Rose MILWAUKEE, WI77.7%
27    Tyler Anderson Shorewood, WI 
28    Maria Radonova Chicago, IL76.2%
29    Brent Stefanich Oak Creek, WI75.3%
30  photo Emilia Cameron Madison, WI95.2%
31    Amy Kloiber Berlin, WI43.1%
32  photo Arun Sarkar Milwaukee, WI71.6%
33    Emily Lyons Castle Hayne, NC69.3%
34    Kaitlyn Linell Johnston, IA72.9%
35  photo Alice Loughran Washington, DC69.2%
36    Graham Isaacson Appleton, WI69.6%
37  photo Jay Wimberly Corpus Christi, TX81.3%
38    Ceri Kucera ALBERTVILLE, MN 
39  photo Tallyn Sherman Denver, CO50.6%
40  photo Dena Carr Scott Airforce Base, IL85.5%
41  photo David Bougie Whitefish Bay, WI79.1%
42    Chad Braun Greenwood Village, CO71.4%
43  photo Matt Mousel Eau Claire, WI67.9%
44    Justin Loveall Bagdad, AZ58.1%
45  photo Timothy Adamski Beaver Dam, WI84.8%
46  photo David Creedon Avon, OH76.2%
47    Xavier Leplae Milwaukee, WI90.3%
48  photo Scott Lehman Chicago, IL62.2%
49    Toni Barstis Niles, MI 
50  photo Wyatt Massey Chattanooga, TN96.1%
51    Jesus Garcia Hartland, WI 
52  photo Megan Schendel-Dittmann Burien, WA62.8%
53  photo Chris Worden Scottsdale, AZ56.4%
54    John Coons Menomonee Falls, WI59.3%
55    John Anderson Cedar Falls, IA63.7%
56    Andy Newman Wheaton, IL78.6%
57  photo Dawn Owen Rock Falls, IL73.3%
58    Russell Barnes Oxford, MS60.9%
59    Ellen Peterson Menomonie, WI86.0%
60    Kerry Shepherd Frederick, MD72.8%
61  photo Niki Pasion Morro Bay, CA73.7%
62    Itaru Fujieda Bethesda, MD63.0%
63    Mark Rhodes Camanche, IA53.4%
64    Brock Borchardt Elk mound, WI 
65    Nathan Schingoethe Itasca, IL78.1%
66    Sergio Palomera Chicago, IL65.5%
67  photo Michele Jacoby Frederick, MD71.5%
68  photo Adam Benkers Batavia, IL62.9%
69  photo Mike Sankey Columbus, OH70.9%
70    Martin Erl Brookfield, WI96.1%