Teams
Friday, Sep 20, 2024 @ 7:00 PM

The Pemberton 24

Salisbury, MD 24Hr Solo, 4 Person Team

  
3 Brian’s & a Savanna walk into a bar
Eldersburg, MD
Savanna Holt
Savanna Holt (captain)
Brian Holt
Brian Loveless
Brian Smith
3Ms and a J
Columbia, MD
Michelle Pelszynski
Michelle Pelszynski (captain)
Joanne Santiago
Marcie Burkhart
Marianne Adams
Andy's Angels
Herndon, VA
Andrew Shank
Andrew Shank (captain)
Colleen Regan
Erica Wall
Lorelei Pate
Annapolis Crew
Annapolis, MD
Michael Callow
Michael Callow (captain)
Daniel Callow
Jen Stelmach
Sharon Cohen
BAUGs
Delmar, DE
Kendra Wagner
Kendra Wagner (captain)
Carla Owens
Elizabeth Diemel
Lauren Green
Better at Runnin' Up a Tab
Manassas, VA
Zachary Seidel
Zachary Seidel (captain)
Christina Seidel
Derek Harrington
Sean Brennan
Better Late Than Never
Glen Burnie, MD
Paige Gonsalves
Paige Gonsalves (captain)
Barbara Oliver
Becca Andersen
Beth Rajchel
Between a Walk and a Hard Pace
Annapolis, MD
Tabatha Miller
Tabatha Miller (captain)
Beth West
Meg Zed
Nissa Ellinwood
Black and Blue
Columbia, MD
Matt Weinberg
Matt Weinberg (captain)
Brad Pearson
Julian Gabbard
Rebecca Port
Cirque Du Sore Legs
Columbia, MD
Joanne Alme
Joanne Alme (captain)
Joanne Alme
Joanne Alme
Joanne Alme
Clark
Salisbury, MD
Garon Clark
Garon Clark (captain)
Garon Clark
Garon Clark
Warren Forinash
DoorLords
Salisbury, MD
Elizabeth White
Elizabeth White (captain)
Keith White
Mark Alexander
Tbd
First to head home
Joppa, MD
Christopher Sufczynski
Christopher Sufczynski (captain)
Caroline Sekercan
Michael O’Rourke
Victoria Robinson
Flonkertons Running Club
Salisbury, MD
James Rabe
James Rabe (captain)
Allison Rabe
Tbd
Tbd
GBVRC
Chester, MD
Jessica Collier
Jessica Collier (captain)
Brian Outten
Karen Cathell
Zach
GO RUN OR GO HOME
Hyattsvile, MD
Lucio Rivera
Lucio Rivera (captain)
Dan Wanous
Delonte Stevens
Kendrick Washington
Golden Corral
Bethesda, MD
Nathan Drigger
Nathan Drigger (captain)
Brielle Lizmi
Kathryn Driggers
Michael Harris
huffer puffers
Leonardtown, MD
Mary Beth Lloyd
Mary Beth Lloyd (captain)
Brian Lloyd
Gary Capoocia
Haley Lloyd
Jo Momma
Milton, DE
Chris Woodall
Chris Woodall (captain)
Michael Goreski
Robert Fleming
Wayne Maloney
Just a Training Run
Hampton, VA
Karen Sanzo
Karen Sanzo (captain)
Chris Laws
Michael Warren
Thomas Distefano
Karma is the Race Director
Magnolia, DE
Kimberly Root
Kimberly Root (captain)
Angela Dolan
Heather Evans
Shannon Schmidt
La Kava
BOONSBORO, MD
Kelly Kettering
Kelly Kettering (captain)
Amanda Leal
Kelly Kettering
Stevan Leins
Motley Crew
Millsboro, DE
J.R. Ward
J.R. Ward (captain)
Chris Stanley
Jennifer Perry
Linda Stanley
Nana Bananas
Centreville, MD
Karen Carty
Karen Carty (captain)
Elizabeth Gregg
Jennifer Gregg
Noelle Bodenstab
Not Enough Friends for a 4-Person Team
Pasadena, MD
Matthew Ketchum
Matthew Ketchum (captain)
Amber Ketchum
Matthew Ketchum
Matthew Ketchum
Run Faster I Hear Banjos
Mechanicsburg, PA
Daniel Price
Daniel Price (captain)
Dennis Wilke
Jennifer Price
Nate Baum
Run Your Hasselhoff
Columbia, MD
Christine Parker
Christine Parker (captain)
Kevin Connelly
Paige Gonzalez
Scott
She Runs 5Ks All Day
Pasadena, MD
Nicole O'Keeffe
Nicole O'Keeffe (captain)
Kellen Sizemore
Kimberly McKay
Michael Carter
SIAMO
Delmar, MD
Lane Douglas
Lane Douglas (captain)
Hugh Jackman
James Pugner
Paul Reynolds
SIAMO
Delmar, MD
Lane Douglas
Lane Douglas (captain)
Jack Smith
James Pugner
Paul Reynolds
South Shore Speed
Crownsville, MD
Tim Burge
Tim Burge (captain)
Andrew Newswanger
Christian Van Dellen
Leah Burge
South Shore Speed
Crownsville, MD
Tim Burge
Tim Burge (captain)
Andrew Newswanger
Christian Van Dellen
Leah Burge
Sussex Crazzies
WILMINGTON, DE
Carter Eggleston
Carter Eggleston (captain)
Amy Linzey
Andrea Nonne
Rose Furio
Tall & Mighty
Columbia, MD
Todd Stubbs
Todd Stubbs (captain)
Erin Romero
George
Matt Helfrich
Team Brummitt
Princess Anne, MD
Helena Brummitt
Helena Brummitt (captain)
Helena Alves
Helena Alves
Jeff Brummitt
Team Stingray
Salisbury, MD
Claire Buecker
Claire Buecker (captain)
Dan Smart
Matt Berggren
Robert Buecker
Team Survive
Denton, MD
Jackie Snyder
Jackie Snyder (captain)
Anna Gin
Brittany Meyer
Lorie Tolson
Team Williams
Crofton, MD
Zach Williams
Zach Williams (captain)
Dan Williams
John Williams
John Vantine
The flu fighters
Fruitland, MD
Mike Murphy
Mike Murphy (captain)
Melissa Wiley
Mike Murphy
Mike Murphy
The Fun Runners
Snow Hill, MD
Ryan McMillan
Ryan McMillan (captain)
Justin Carruth
Michelle Lear-Combs
Myron Comstock
The Gruncles
Salisbury, MD
Ashley Cotrange
Ashley Cotrange (captain)
Erik Brown
Leighann Tota
Mike Gentile
The Nasty Anacondas
Columbia, MD
Melissa Einhorn
Melissa Einhorn (captain)
Jenna Deacon
Lauren Shaivitz
Tara Mattingly
The Trail Blazers
Salisbury, MD
Krissie Houseal
Krissie Houseal (captain)
Carter Houseal
Dave Houseal
Paige Houseal
This was not in the brochure!
Gambrills, MD
Daniel Duffy
Daniel Duffy (captain)
Jamie Lyon
John Duffy
Tom Duffy
Three Spartans and a Guy From Troy
Landing, NJ
Barbara Seckler
Barbara Seckler (captain)
Jim Chaney
Leah Christensen
Stephanie Ruzika
Trash Pandas
Severna Park, MD
Katie Dondero
Katie Dondero (captain)
Adam Dondero
Ashley Wolff
Christian Lewis
Trash Pandas 4.0
Delmar, DE
Holly Merritt
Holly Merritt (captain)
Alexander McRae
Heidi Mavraganis
Josh Engle
Trent's Swifties
Dover, DE
Dana Bendel
Dana Bendel (captain)
Becca Miller
Hannah Baker
Sara Welicka
Trottin Oxen
Leesburg, VA
Dylan Hrncir
Dylan Hrncir (captain)
James Haulsee
Lachlan Maxwell
Anthony Pangle
Trottin Oxen Krakens
VIENNA, VA
Karen Ashbrook-Barnes
Karen Ashbrook-Barnes (captain)
Jefferson McNeil
Nichole Ventura
Oren Murray
Weirdos in the Woods
Selbyville, MD
John Rego
John Rego (captain)
Amber Marshall
Crystal Collins
John Rego
Who's Gonna Carry The Boats?
Hurlock, MD
Matthew Dross
Matthew Dross (captain)
Chris Sanders
Collin Glassey
Melissa Dross