Teams
Friday, Mar 26, 2021

Voodoo Ultra & Bons Temps Relay

Baton Rouge to New Orleans, LA

  
Crossfit Acadiana Scott
Lafayette, LA
Eli Wallace
Eli Wallace (captain)
Chad Jimenez
Corey Albarado
geoffrey mire
Mark Johnson
Thomas Guidry
Drinkers With A Running Problem
Haughton, LA
Stephanie Graham
Stephanie Graham (captain)
Amy Russell
Diana Sanchez-Edwards
Kelley Barton
Matt McVicar
Ryan Parker
Go Whine
Lake Charles, LA
Eric Sanders
Eric Sanders (captain)
Carl Babineaux
Chris Caldarera
Jessica Duhon
Rob McCorquodale
Scott Willis
I Thought They Said Rum
New Orleans, LA
Matthew Muller
Matthew Muller (captain)
Hope Garrett
Jason Sandvik
Jonas Cooke
Jonathan Zelinger
Seth Cooke
Run Like The Winded
HAMMOND, LA
Katie Littell
Katie Littell (captain)
Athena Frederick
Elias Rivera
Keli Rothwell
Mark Richardson
Tiffany Landreneau
Team Chafing The Dream
Belle Chasse, LA
Farrah Boudreaux
Farrah Boudreaux (captain)
Caity Opelka
Lori Gaston
Michaelyn Broussard
Stacey Dodds
Susan Opelka
Team Cirque De Sore Legs
New Orleans, LA
Rhonda Sievers
Rhonda Sievers (captain)
Brian Murden
Charlotte Myers
Stacey Steen
Stacey LaFleur
Vikki Talamo
Team Loup Garou
Lafayette, LA
Jason Cormier
Jason Cormier (captain)
Bailey Billeaudeau
Casie Cormier
Kirk Hebert
Robert Jessee
Victoria Courville
Team Pineapple Express
Baton Rouge, LA
Susan Hayden
Susan Hayden (captain)
Adonica Pelichet Duggan
Adrien Busekist
Calli Boudreaux
Lindsey Liles
Tatiana Patel
Team Thompson
Hammond, LA
Jason Thompson
Jason Thompson (captain)
Beau Thompson
Drew Thompson
Jeremy Thompson
Mark Thompson
Ryan Thompson
test
Baton Rouge, LA
Kimberly Davis
Kimberly Davis (captain)
Alan Williams
James kirkley
Jorge Garza
Ken Fryer
Nikki Kendall
The Truffle Shuffles
Saint Gabriel, LA
Joseph Pendleton
Joseph Pendleton (captain)
Claire Reinking
Kaitlyn Doyle
Kayla Guillot
Rachel Pendleton
Ryan Sparkman
Walter White Van
New Orleans, LA
Noelle Ramsey
Noelle Ramsey (captain)
Cassie Evans
Christina Meladine
Dan Ramsey
Kaci Bozzelle
Mary Rosinia