Registered Entrants
October 21 - 22, 2023

Wild Duluth Races

Duluth, MN 100 K, 50K, 13.1M, 10K


100 K | 50K | 13.1M | 10K
86 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.0%98.5%4 13:30:22  F40-49  Deborah Hudleston Shoreview  MN          Results
84.9%88.0%9 13:34:41  M30-39  Jason Dreier Two Harbors  MN         Results
91.2%94.2%31 14:13:11  F30-39  April Anselmo Hudson  WI      1   Results
80.3%94.7%40 14:21:22  M60-69  Bob McGrath Wyoming  MN      6  Results
89.6%87.3%3 14:28:49  F30-39  Carly Isaak Winnipeg  MB          Results
89.5%89.0%8 14:29:18  F30-39  Elizabeth Stoesz Winnipeg  MB          Results
89.5%91.8%17 14:29:24  F30-39  Julie Johnson Anchorage  AK          Results
89.3%96.0%4 14:31:50  F20-29  Melanie Carbery Cary  IL         Results
78.4%0.0%1 14:41:54  M30-39  Jared Kariniemi Monroe  WA          Results
77.8%82.4%8 14:48:36  M30-39  Chris Wolbeck Osakis  MN      1  Results
77.5%87.4%31 14:52:29  M20-29  Nathan Hubert Duluth  MN      1   Results
75.4%88.0%4 15:17:14  M40-49  Jarrett Yaworski Winnipeg  MB          Results
75.3%75.3%1 15:18:12  M30-39  Adam Kerr mora  MN          Results
84.6%95.4%5 15:19:58  F30-39  Riley Gage Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.7%83.6%11 15:26:19  M50-59  Ryanell Johnson Fosston  MN          Results
74.7%68.3%2 15:26:27  M30-39  Eric Smith Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.2%80.8%8 15:32:42  M40-49  Matt Nixon Duluth  MN          Results
73.7%84.0%12 15:39:01  M40-49  Christopher Dowling Eden Prairie  MN         Results
82.4%85.6%7 15:44:46  F30-39  Amanda Good Duluth  MN          Results
73.1%81.3%8 15:45:58  M20-29  Timothy Winnes St. Paul  MN          Results
81.9%88.2%3 15:49:43  F30-39  Lynn Fields South St Paul  MN          Results
72.8%74.1%12 15:50:15  M30-39  Tom Pearce Madison  WI          Results
81.6%92.9%13 15:53:27  F30-39  Rebecca Stillman Minneapolis  MN          Results
81.6%81.4%4 15:53:34  F30-39  Jessica Roschlan Roseville  MN          Results
72.4%83.3%5 15:54:50  M20-29  David Flynn Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
72.4%100.0%2 15:55:30  M60-69  Allen Pederson Spooner  WI          Results
72.3%77.0%11 15:56:26  M30-39  Tim Johnson Anchorage  AK          Results
72.2%76.1%10 15:57:45  M30-39  Jon Zuk Hayfield  MN         Results
71.3%75.1%4 16:09:26  M30-39  Dominic Beckman Ironwood  MI          Results
70.9%81.8%31 16:16:00  M40-49  Michael Asmus Stillwater  MN      1   Results
70.8%0.0%1 16:17:31  M20-29  Peyton Plough Snohomish  WA          Results
70.7%75.6%2 16:18:54  M30-39  Mason Bacso Duluth  MN         Results
70.4%80.1%12 16:21:57  M20-29  Riley Saunders St. Paul  MN      1   Results
70.2%100.0%4 16:24:54  M20-29  Coltter Flanagan Bozeman  MT          Results
69.9% 1 16:28:50  M30-39  Zachary Lafond-Hudson Madison  WI          Results
69.3%68.3%3 16:38:41  M30-39  Matthew Cavalier Northfield  MN          Results
69.2%75.3%1 16:39:07  M30-39  Nicholas Handt Ramsey  MN          Results
69.2%70.5%12 16:39:25  M30-39  Ryan Salonek Otsego  MN         Results
77.2%70.0%4 16:48:26  F30-39  Lindsey Lee Winnipeg  MB          Results
67.9%74.7%15 16:59:00  M40-49  Eric Nelson Winona  MN         Results
67.6%77.2%15 17:02:37  M40-49  Mason Boswell Woodbury  MN      2   Results
75.1%87.7%13 17:16:39  F50-59  Amy Sebby Anchorage  AK          Results
66.3%76.0%11 17:22:30  M40-49  Ryan Rusch Seymour  WI          Results
66.3%80.2%28 17:23:36  M50-59  Jesse Schomberg Duluth  MN          Results
64.5%64.5%1 17:53:04  M20-29  Connor Jorgensen Robbinsdale  MN          Results
64.4%71.2%15 17:53:44  M40-49  Joshua Natrop Jordan  MN         Results
64.2%68.9%10 17:58:05  M30-39  Greg Matthews Cottage Grove  MN      2  Results
63.8%67.9%8 18:03:29  M40-49  Matthew Dobbins White Bear Lake  MN          Results
71.8%82.7%1 18:04:10  F20-29  Liz Evenocheck Duluth  MN          Results
63.6%64.8%2 18:07:35  M20-29  Max Maas Houghton  MI          Results
63.6%71.2%26 18:08:06  M40-49  Nathan Fritsch Osceola  WI          Results
63.5% 2 18:08:57  M40-49  Nathan Nowak Hastings  MN          Results
63.0%65.6%10 18:17:56  M40-49  Dan Lipman Minneapolis  MN         Results
62.9%80.6%2 18:20:13  M40-49  Eric Fergen St. Paul  MN          Results
62.6%68.6%30 18:24:04  M40-49  Neil Runions Plymouth  MN      3   Results
62.6%62.6%1 18:24:36  M20-29  David Swedburg Morris  MN          Results
62.2%62.2%1 18:31:53  M30-39  Brett Jasperse Maple grove  MN          Results
61.6%71.0%10 18:43:27  M30-39  Joe Hermerding St. Paul  MN          Results
68.8%0.0%1 18:50:49  F30-39  Ashleigh Wallen Grand Marais  MN          Results
61.0%71.7%8 18:53:46  M20-29  Miguel Anselmo St Paul  MN         Results
60.6%100.0%2 19:01:26  M30-39  Jacob Pidek Osseo  WI          Results
68.1%77.1%74 19:03:06  F50-59  Brook Wheeler Maple Grove  MN          Results
60.4%100.0%2 19:05:13  M30-39  Taylor Kvidera Granger  IA          Results
59.4%66.3%21 19:23:43  M30-39  Mack Naber Stoughton  WI          Results
59.3%62.3%3 19:25:28  M30-39  Sam Bailey-Seiler Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.9%64.7%16 19:33:35  M40-49  Andy Littler Embarrass  MN      2   Results
58.8%82.0%2 19:36:23  M20-29  Max Lehman Champlin  MN      1   Results
56.0%62.6%1 20:35:12  M30-39  Drew Clark Champlin  MN          Results
61.9%64.3%9 20:57:27  F40-49  Felicia Cullen Minneapolis  MN          Results
54.8%54.8%1 21:02:30  M20-29  Tanner Elmore Otsego  MN          Results
54.1%61.6%5 21:18:50  M20-29  Jared Flannery Farmington  MN          Results
53.1%63.5%5 21:41:42  M30-39  Jordan Huppert River Falls  WI          Results
57.1%60.7%21 22:42:29  F30-39  Meredith Oneill Minneapolis  MN          Results
43.9%80.4%2 26:16:49  M20-29  Jeremiah Manwarren Jackson  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Kory Kowallis Blanding  UT          Results
  0   M20-29  Eamon Toye Oak Park  IL          Results
  0   M30-39  David Gutierrez Richfield  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Jacob Aberwald Champlin  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Joshua Szondy Maplewood  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Austin Johnson Duluth, Minnesota  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Scott Reel Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Matthew Kanne Elk River  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Patrick McMillen Zimmerman  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Wyatt Galinski Elk River  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Scott Reed Virginia  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Bryan Karban Minneapolis  MN          Results