Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 8, 2024 @ 7:00 AM

McKenzie River Trail Run

Blue River, OR 50K


211 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.6%97.1%76 3:59:53  M30-39  Keith Laverty Bainbridge Island  WA         Results
96.1%97.3%39 4:01:20  M40-49  Todd Braje Eugene  OR      3   Results
95.3%96.7%62 4:03:22  M30-39  Devin Vanscoy Springfield  OR         Results
95.0%95.8%18 4:04:06  M30-39  Remi Boille Portland  OR         Results
94.8%94.8%3 4:04:28  M30-39  Tyler Goens GRANTS PASS  OR          Results
94.4%95.8%10 4:05:28  M30-39  Craig Eaton Kennebunk  ME          Results
90.1%90.8%9 4:17:18  M30-39  Zachary Holloway Independence  OR          Results
88.9%95.4%27 4:20:44  M30-39  Tyler Shirley Vancouver  WA         Results
87.9%91.0%22 4:23:51  M30-39  Matt Peharda Portland  OR          Results
86.8%94.5%26 4:27:14  M40-49  Ian Fuller Eugene  OR      4   Results
85.4%90.2%8 4:31:20  M40-49  Glen Tucker Meridian  ID          Results
84.4%93.0%5 4:34:36  M40-49  Timothy Lovell Portland  OR          Results
84.5%87.5%58 4:34:48  M40-49  Matt Whitehead Portland  OR         Results
82.7%89.8%10 4:40:17  M50-59  Leonard Farr Beaverton  OR      1  Results
80.8%85.1%22 4:47:03  M50-59  Joel Wirtz Bend  OR      1   Results
100.0%100.0%1 4:47:16  F30-39  Molly Lucas West Linn  OR          Results
100.0%100.0%2 4:47:16  F30-39  Rachel Naranjo Vancouver  WA          Results
80.5%89.0%10 4:48:10  M40-49  Jason Ruble Anacortes  WA         Results
80.3%84.5%13 4:48:48  M50-59  Jonathan Mitchell Glendale  CA      3   Results
78.7%82.5%12 4:54:25  M40-49  Kevney Dugan Bend  OR         Results
78.4%89.1%33 4:55:48  M50-59  Scott Hadden Salem  OR      1  Results
78.2%83.7%4 4:56:20  M30-39  Evan Perigo Los Angeles  CA          Results
78.1%82.3%51 4:56:52  M50-59  Jeff Phillips Montgomery  OH      21   Results
96.6%99.0%11 4:57:25  F30-39  Kate Hails Eugene  OR          Results
77.8%89.8%4 4:58:05  M40-49  Sam Cochran Eugene  OR      3  Results
77.4%88.0%60 4:59:29  M50-59  Ken Sinclair Bend  OR      7   Results
76.5%83.0%14 5:03:45  M30-39  Jesse Klein Eugene  OR      5   Results
76.3%81.5%29 5:04:02  M40-49  Bernard Sheridan Moraga  CA         Results
76.1%83.1%23 5:04:07  M50-59  Stafford Johnson Corvallis  OR      6   Results
94.4%95.9%6 5:04:19  F30-39  Michelly Donnelly Eugene  OR          Results
94.4%100.0%1 5:04:29  F40-49  Serena Gordon Bend  OR          Results
94.3%96.3%14 5:04:40  F30-39  Rachel Bainbridge Concord  MA          Results
93.5%97.5%2 5:07:17  F20-29  Jessica Batterman Eugene  OR      1   Results
93.1%93.7%19 5:08:42  F40-49  Lindsey Hagen Bend  OR      2   Results
93.0%95.0%2 5:08:54  F30-39  Candace Harrison BOISE  ID          Results
74.8%77.7%9 5:09:46  M20-29  Aidan Bassett Eugene  OR      2   Results
74.1%76.2%8 5:12:44  M40-49  Ethan Brown Portland  OR      1  Results
73.9%85.7%48 5:13:42  M70+  Ed Willson Eugene  OR      8   Results
91.4%94.5%18 5:14:10  F30-39  Sasha Teninty Eugene  OR      2   Results
72.9%80.2%2 5:18:08  M30-39  Kyle Beaulieu Eugene  OR          Results
90.2%98.6%102 5:18:29  F60-69  Meghan Canfield Corvallis  OR      3  Results
72.7%76.4%27 5:18:45  M30-39  Ross Newman Coburg  OR      1   Results
72.3%77.6%12 5:20:31  M40-49  Michael Clausen Eugene  OR      7   Results
72.0%79.2%77 5:22:15  M50-59  Scott Leonard Corvallis  OR      20  Results
71.7%82.1%28 5:23:22  M40-49  Jim Ruckman Eugene  OR          Results
71.3%75.2%3 5:25:11  M20-29  Dillon Goode Bend  OR          Results
88.1%94.5%52 5:26:00  F50-59  Tia Gabalita Corvallis  OR      3  Results
87.4%92.5%4 5:28:50  F30-39  Elizabeth Bates Eugene  OR          Results
70.2%81.3%32 5:30:11  M50-59  Marc Weber Corvallis  OR         Results
73.0%80.8%9 5:32:59  M40-49  Scott Bush Eugene  OR      3   Results
69.1%75.5%20 5:35:35  M40-49  Kasey Carlson Salem  OR      1  Results
68.8%68.8%1 5:36:57  M20-29  Shay Hannigan-Luther Spokane  WA          Results
68.8%82.0%13 5:37:09  M60-69  Christopher Gassner Bend  OR      5   Results
84.0%95.1%15 5:42:09  F60-69  Kim Coelho McKinleyville  CA      1  Results
67.6%79.1%2 5:42:59  M30-39  Martin Kraal Salem  OR          Results
67.6%75.1%5 5:43:05  M30-39  Michael Ater Portland  OR         Results
83.5%96.9%7 5:43:53  F50-59  Danette Bloomer Eugene  OR      4   Results
83.5%88.0%1 5:43:58  F50-59  Carrie Rackey Beaverton  OR          Results
66.7%67.5%7 5:47:46  M30-39  Joshua Little Eugene  OR          Results
82.6%82.6%1 5:47:50  F30-39  Megan Zeeb Lakewood  CO          Results
66.1%67.6%16 5:50:30  M40-49  Andrew Zapp Bend  OR         Results
80.7%82.3%7 5:55:51  F30-39  Rachel Borth Gresham  OR          Results
65.1%65.1%2 5:55:57  M20-29  Josh Morell Boise  ID          Results
65.0%74.7%11 5:56:49  M40-49  Pete Moe Eugene  OR      2   Results
80.4%95.4%14 5:57:21  F50-59  Karla Nash Bend  OR      5   Results
80.4%91.2%14 5:57:21  F40-49  Danielle Stricklin Eugene  OR          Results
64.7%69.8%3 5:58:22  M30-39  Victor Herrera Bend  OR         Results
64.4%66.5%9 5:59:52  M30-39  Justin Sims Portland  OR         Results
64.4%66.5%4 6:00:12  M30-39  Tomsen Reed Roseburg  OR          Results
64.2%76.7%3 6:01:13  M40-49  Brad Asher Lowell  OR          Results
79.5%89.4%2 6:01:13  F40-49  Christina Newland Eugene  OR          Results
63.8%74.8%11 6:03:08  M40-49  James March SPRINGFIELD  OR          Results
63.6%77.0%4 6:04:37  M40-49  Casey Frey Springfield  OR          Results
78.8%87.7%9 6:04:45  F20-29  Sophie Smith Lake Oswego  OR      1   Results
63.3%74.6%14 6:06:00  M50-59  Mike Jespersen Oregon City  OR          Results
78.4%83.8%8 6:06:25  F40-49  Stephanie Voss Sisters  OR      4   Results
63.6%72.9%74 6:06:56  M50-59  Todd Evans Tigard  OR      2  Results
63.1%69.0%3 6:07:20  M50-59  Dionne Allison Sherwood  OR          Results
62.6%75.4%1 6:10:34  M30-39  Kiel Wood Camp Sherman  OR          Results
77.4%86.9%6 6:11:09  F40-49  Chantelle Russell Eugene  OR      1   Results
62.4%71.9%2 6:11:35  M30-39  Brian Tingley Central Point  OR          Results
77.3%84.6%14 6:11:38  F40-49  Laura Holt McKinleyville  CA          Results
77.2%84.6%2 6:12:10  F40-49  Tammy Fischer Gresham  OR          Results
62.0%70.4%24 6:13:40  M30-39  Robert O'Grady Portland  OR         Results
76.5%90.7%42 6:15:49  F50-59  Karen Walrafen Ashland  OR          Results
76.3%78.8%1 6:16:33  F30-39  Kimberly Marek Littleton  NH          Results
76.3%79.1%23 6:16:33  F40-49  Sarah Benrath Bend  OR          Results
61.6%70.5%22 6:16:35  M50-59  Jeff Stephens Bend  OR         Results
76.2%84.7%12 6:16:51  F40-49  Alicia Mengel Mckinleyville  CA          Results
76.2%83.5%16 6:17:09  F40-49  Jamie Krefting Bend  OR          Results
75.6%83.3%27 6:20:09  F50-59  Erika Hanselman Green Albany  OR         Results
75.3%83.5%38 6:21:27  F40-49  Alison Burke bend  OR      1  Results
75.1%75.1%1 6:22:25  F20-29  Monica Vermillion Boise  ID          Results
60.6%69.9%2 6:22:41  M40-49  Eliot Treichel La Grande  OR          Results
60.3%65.9%20 6:24:12  M40-49  Michael Behunin Oregon City  OR      2   Results
74.7%77.1%3 6:24:25  F20-29  Stephanie Metzger Eugene  OR      1  Results
60.2%77.8%18 6:25:13  M50-59  Tim Blough oregon city  OR         Results
74.4%88.2%10 6:26:04  F50-59  Nicolette Amann McKinlevyille  CA          Results
74.4%82.7%14 6:26:14  F40-49  Gretchen Hoffman Portland  OR          Results
60.0%97.3%2 6:26:30  M60-69  Robert Schipsi Newport Beach  CA         Results
74.2%82.9%43 6:27:00  F40-49  Melanie Wehan Arcata  CA          Results
74.2%85.2%20 6:27:16  F50-59  Leigh Church Bend  OR      2  Results
73.7%76.4%13 6:28:47  F30-39  Genevieve Hale-Case Seattle  WA      1   Results
59.6%69.8%36 6:29:02  M50-59  Brett Mumford Emmett  ID      4   Results
73.8%81.4%6 6:29:19  F40-49  Jessica Locke Corvallis  OR          Results
73.7%75.5%21 6:30:03  F40-49  Sarah Johnson Corvallis  OR      3   Results
73.6%85.3%18 6:30:13  F50-59  Alison Mumford Emmett  ID      3   Results
73.3%83.6%33 6:32:05  F50-59  Tanya Trump McKinleyville  CA          Results
72.5%89.7%4 6:36:21  F40-49  Nicole Dudik Chicago  IL          Results
58.4%70.4%1 6:37:14  M40-49  Jon La Follett Eugene  OR          Results
71.7%73.4%5 6:40:36  F30-39  Kayla Anderson Redmond  OR          Results
71.7%71.7%3 6:40:57  F30-39  Maddie Williams Eugene  OR      1   Results
57.7%87.4%10 6:41:43  M60-69  Scott Thomas Upper Lake  CA          Results
71.4%81.5%2 6:42:28  F30-39  Angela Rosporski Bend  OR          Results
71.3%81.9%2 6:43:12  F50-59  Jennifer Smeltzer Gresham  OR          Results
71.1%75.5%6 6:44:20  F30-39  Ashlee Francis Sisters  OR          Results
70.8%80.7%10 6:45:32  F60-69  Maylon Hanold Bend  OR      1   Results
71.2%82.7%11 6:48:07  F40-49  Casey Jogerst Portland  OR      1  Results
70.4%76.7%7 6:48:11  F30-39  Kelsey Ivey The Dalles  OR          Results
70.3%97.8%1 6:48:46  F50-59  Catherine Hamilton Eugene  OR          Results
70.2%77.9%3 6:49:06  F30-39  Alycia Tingley Central point  OR          Results
69.3%74.2%1 6:54:50  F30-39  Shantelle Petersen Springfield  OR          Results
69.0%73.1%1 6:56:35  F40-49  Alison Richards Denver  CO      1   Results
68.9%87.6%3 6:56:57  F50-59  Shauna Zobrist SISTERS  OR          Results
68.8%72.8%3 6:57:33  F30-39  Julia Mollner Sisters  OR          Results
68.0%71.9%10 7:02:32  F40-49  Ginger Kretschmer Sisters  OR          Results
54.9%69.8%7 7:02:39  M50-59  Allan Hunter Eugene  OR          Results
54.8%74.5%15 7:02:53  M50-59  Stephen Bjorlin McMinnville  OR          Results
54.4%71.1%7 7:06:28  M60-69  Lyndon Nolan Boise  ID      2   Results
53.9%53.9%1 7:09:52  M20-29  Taylor Cramer Hood River  OR          Results
53.9%53.9%1 7:09:52  M20-29  Angelo Sampson Hood River  OR          Results
53.9%68.8%8 7:10:06  M50-59  Brian Cruikshank Portland  OR          Results
53.8%70.2%5 7:11:04  M60-69  Randall Phelps Eagle  ID      1   Results
66.5%78.9%2 7:11:48  F40-49  Ashley Marsolais Taos  NM          Results
53.3%69.0%2 7:14:37  M60-69  David Hapeman Portland  OR         Results
66.0%68.4%4 7:15:04  F40-49  Stacy Youngs Bend  OR          Results
65.9%83.1%4 7:16:04  F40-49  Kelly Naschert Decatur  IL          Results
52.8%55.2%3 7:19:09  M40-49  Barnaby Bielskis Creswell  OR      1   Results
65.4%66.0%2 7:19:28  F40-49  Kimberly Strong Redmond  OR          Results
65.0%67.1%6 7:21:41  F30-39  Morgan Gratz-Weiser Portland  OR          Results
65.0%65.0%1 7:21:58  F30-39  Olga Bishop Wilsonville  OR          Results
64.9%69.2%3 7:22:55  F40-49  Amanda Kessel Saint Paul  MN          Results
64.9%65.9%3 7:22:55  F40-49  Bethany Van Etten Seattle  WA      1   Results
64.8%100.0%1 7:23:07  F60-69  Kim Kovacs Portland  OR          Results
63.9%69.6%9 7:29:39  F50-59  Sasha McBennett Ashland  OR          Results
51.5%57.0%10 7:30:04  M40-49  David McClintock Bend  OR          Results
51.5%57.9%11 7:30:09  M50-59  Jim Hamilton Albany  OR      4   Results
53.1%75.9%5 7:31:03  F30-39  Caitlyn Edwards Bend  OR          Results
50.9%72.6%1 7:35:22  M50-59  Dustin Marak Salem  OR          Results
50.7%55.1%2 7:37:21  M30-39  Stephen Elgart Portland  OR         Results
62.8%64.0%2 7:37:40  F30-39  Ashley McCurdy Redmond  OR          Results
62.7%72.5%7 7:38:06  F40-49  Karyssa Booth Central Point  OR          Results
59.9%61.7%1 7:59:16  F40-49  Mona Henry Milwaukie  OR          Results
59.3%62.9%17 8:04:46  F30-39  Ashley Sharpe Eugene  OR         Results
59.1%59.1%2 8:06:25  F30-39  Amy Drake Eugene  OR      1   Results
58.9%60.3%1 8:08:04  F50-59  Kimberly Lightley Powell Butte  OR          Results
47.4%56.0%1 8:09:36  M40-49  Nathaniel Brown Seattle  WA      1   Results
58.5%66.5%5 8:11:29  F50-59  Tammy Teske Sisters  OR          Results
57.9%61.8%4 8:16:25  F40-49  Julie Krooswyk Bend  OR         Results
57.9%84.2%2 8:16:25  F50-59  Shamli Tarbell San Diego  CA         Results
57.3%63.2%3 8:21:16  F40-49  Elizabeth Williams Portland  OR          Results
56.4%69.3%11 8:29:43  F40-49  Hong Bui EUGENE  OR          Results
56.2%62.1%4 8:31:32  F40-49  Mary Thomas Lebanon  OR          Results
44.4%44.5%5 8:42:43  M30-39  Charles Petersen Springfield  OR      1   Results
54.4%55.7%3 8:47:47  F40-49  Cressida Stolp Seattle  WA          Results
53.2%68.9%1 8:59:47  F50-59  Alma Valdez SACRAMENTO  CA          Results
30.0% 1 15:57:36  F30-39  Rachel Michalek Eugene  OR          Results
  0   F40-49  Emilia Ellington Sisters  OR          Results
  0   F50-59  Kathleen Brown Eugene  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Bryan Brannon Redmond  OR          Results
  0   F40-49  Cameron Taylor Vancouver  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Craig Ivison Springfield  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Danielle Anderson Eugene  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Danielle Ryce Eugene  OR          Results
  0   M40-49  David Volk San Diego  CA          Results
  0   F40-49  Dawn Rae Knoth Bend  OR          Results
  0   M50-59  Douglas Hoff EUGENE  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Eric Hatch Albany  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Hannah Somhegyi Bend  OR          Results
  0   M20-29  Ido Gilboa Scottsdale  AZ          Results
  0   M30-39  James Gillespie Ashland  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Jena Casiean Sisters  OR          Results
  0   M50-59  Jeremy Lucas Portland  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Kelley Beck Medford  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Kimberly Haslebacher Mohawk  OR         Results
  0   F30-39  Lisa Ward Sisters  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Maciej Majewski Vancouver  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Mary Follo Eugene  OR          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Burkholder Boise  ID          Results
  0   M30-39  Brian Hodakievic EUGENE  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Phillip Maynard Medford  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Pouna Sweeney Blue river  OR          Results
  0   F40-49  Rachel Bishop Salem  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Tegan Debolt Eugene  OR          Results
  0   F40-49  Vicki Nakata Bend  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Will Kurka Medford  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Willie Hatfield Eugene  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Lillian Schrock Eugene  OR          Results
  0   M60-69  Richard Getzen Scottsdale  AZ          Results
  0   M40-49  Robert Wood Eugene  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Rylan Firth Medford  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Sam Maslin Eugene  OR          Results
  0   F50-59  Sarah Coleman Eugene  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Sean Sommer Torrance  CA          Results
  0   M30-39  Sean Wuilliez Albany  OR          Results
  0   F50-59  Annette Rubado Mejia eugene  OR          Results
  0   M40-49  Zebediah Krantz Coquille  OR         Results
  0   M30-39  Dave Henshall Vancouver  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  David Ellington Sisters  OR          Results
  0   M40-49  Jared Pruch Eugene  OR          Results
  0   M50-59  Rick Jones Tigard  OR          Results