Registered Entrants
July 26 - 28, 2024

Never Summer 100km

Gould, CO The Double, 100K, 60K

293 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.8%96.9%2 6:47:54  M20-29  Andrew Burford Boulder  CO          Results
92.8%94.4%22 6:56:42  M30-39  Michael Basuini Chattanooga  TN          Results
92.3%93.9%21 6:58:54  M30-39  Silas Thompson Fort Collins  CO          Results
91.7%94.9%5 7:01:44  M40-49  Geoff Williamson Boulder  CO          Results
88.9%91.5%47 7:15:04  M40-49  Brett Rivers Louisville  CO         Results
88.9%94.8%19 7:15:19  M30-39  Ben Thompson Boulder  CO          Results
87.4%100.0%2 7:22:32  M20-29  Bryan Lurz Denver  CO          Results
86.9%98.9%13 7:25:11  M50-59  Terry Kruse Clive  IA         Results
86.7%93.2%1 7:25:57  M20-29  Jordan Kissinger Lakewood  CO          Results
86.1%89.0%29 7:29:19  M40-49  Kris Tyson Fort Collins  CO         Results
85.1%89.0%23 7:34:20  M30-39  Tyler Keyworth DENVER  CO          Results
85.0%91.6%3 7:35:21  M30-39  Pete Gadomski Longmont  CO          Results
83.0%86.8%22 7:45:49  M30-39  Justin Watkins Fresno  CA         Results
82.4%86.8%14 7:49:26  M30-39  Chris Kudron Centennial  CO          Results
82.3%86.0%10 7:50:18  M30-39  Timothy Kojetin Denver  CO          Results
81.8%87.0%6 7:52:56  M40-49  Mateo Wheeler Salida  CO         Results
80.8%87.0%6 7:58:41  M30-39  Jeff Randall Fort Collins  CO          Results
80.4%86.7%71 8:01:21  M40-49  Eric Truhe Lafayette  CO         Results
80.3%83.3%2 8:01:54  M20-29  Cedar Wiseman Laramie  WY          Results
80.3%85.0%3 8:01:57  M20-29  Ethan Cantlin Manchester  NH          Results
80.1%84.4%2 8:02:48  M40-49  Dave Frank Cedarville  MI          Results
78.3%89.5%4 8:14:09  M60-69  Ed Jablonski Cockeysville  MD          Results
78.3%79.3%8 8:14:20  M30-39  Terin Devoto Noonan Fort Collins  CO         Results
77.7%81.0%44 8:17:58  M40-49  Jeff Albert Lone Tree  CO      1   Results
77.0%70.4%3 8:22:06  M30-39  Cameron Schluter Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
76.9%81.0%49 8:23:13  M30-39  David Wilkins Truckee  CA         Results
93.2%96.2%35 8:24:07  F30-39  Ellie Pell Boulder  CO          Results
76.1%77.2%4 8:28:26  M20-29  Erik Kowalczyk Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
76.1%83.0%3 8:28:38  M20-29  Jackson Tomchek Golden  CO          Results
76.0%77.2%2 8:28:50  M40-49  Dave Lishego Wexford  PA          Results
75.9%78.8%8 8:29:35  M30-39  Kyle Schutte Papillion  NE          Results
75.8%80.1%28 8:30:03  M40-49  Peter Newton Boulder  CO         Results
91.2%91.2%1 8:35:31  F20-29  Moriah Stratton Colorado Springs  CO          Results
74.9%84.6%4 8:36:10  M30-39  Adam Tripp Laramie  WY          Results
74.9%83.6%1 8:36:31  M20-29  Spencer Ailes Fort Collins  CO          Results
90.9%92.5%13 8:36:56  F30-39  Maggie Shafer Fort Collins  CO          Results
74.4%78.3%14 8:40:03  M30-39  Bradley Wells Fort Collins  CO          Results
74.4%77.8%10 8:40:08  M30-39  Brian Hathaway Loveland  CO          Results
90.2%93.4%6 8:41:07  F20-29  Chelsey Heiden Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
73.7%78.8%8 8:44:43  M30-39  Nicholas Corne Buena Vista  CO          Results
73.2%85.6%1 8:48:35  M50-59  Cameron Ellison Fort Collins  CO          Results
72.5%79.1%17 8:53:15  M50-59  Chris Lepore Arlington  VA          Results
72.5%76.5%8 8:53:19  M40-49  Chad Pfeif Fort Collins  CO          Results
72.5%74.9%4 8:53:19  M30-39  Brian Mortensen Denver  CO          Results
72.3%85.2%51 8:54:57  M50-59  Jeff Bollman Loveland  CO         Results
72.2%64.4%4 8:55:50  M50-59  Andrew Lueker Loveland  CO      1   Results
72.0%81.6%6 8:57:37  M40-49  James Koch Denver  CO          Results
87.2%93.0%4 8:58:48  F30-39  Courtney Bouchet Fort Collins  CO          Results
71.7%71.7%1 8:59:34  M30-39  David Charbonneau Sacramento  CA          Results
71.5%77.0%13 9:00:56  M40-49  Jason Veliquette Fort Collins  CO          Results
86.9%89.3%27 9:01:02  F40-49  Margaret Macdonald Arvada  CO          Results
71.5%78.9%16 9:01:05  M30-39  Edward Schaber Castle Rock  CO         Results
85.9%86.2%5 9:06:57  F20-29  Taylor Bacon Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
85.8%89.4%12 9:07:24  F30-39  Noelis Zari Chattanooga  TN          Results
70.6%89.2%50 9:07:59  M50-59  David Westbrook Portland  OR         Results
70.5%77.5%3 9:08:27  M40-49  Zach Tisher Atlanta  GA          Results
85.7%85.6%1 9:08:29  F20-29  Joanna Zhang Albuquerque  NM          Results
70.4%84.1%3 9:09:42  M40-49  Will Shoemaker Gunnison  CO          Results
70.4%73.9%16 9:09:42  M30-39  Paul Kacsmar LONGMONT  CO      1   Results
70.3%84.3%10 9:10:10  M50-59  Mark Brooks Flat Rock  AL         Results
70.3%72.3%2 9:10:29  M30-39  Matthew Ross Fort Collins  CO          Results
70.2%70.2%1 9:11:11  M20-29  Bradley Rainbolt Colorado Springs  CO          Results
70.1%81.7%5 9:12:12  M50-59  Les Hockenberry Flossmoor  IL          Results
69.9%84.2%14 9:13:23  M50-59  Barry Adams Leo  IN          Results
84.7%86.2%4 9:14:30  F30-39  Tori Laggett Castle Rock  CO      3   Results
69.6%85.1%1 9:15:56  M40-49  Michael Boehmer BOULDER  CO         Results
69.2%85.0%6 9:19:19  M50-59  John Trefethen Fort Collins  CO          Results
83.7%84.4%32 9:21:36  F30-39  Kaitlyn Yonke Morrison  CO         Results
83.6%88.1%2 9:22:04  F30-39  Emily Francis Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
83.5%84.7%8 9:23:05  F30-39  Meaghan Gravina Golden  CO          Results
68.6%74.0%9 9:23:33  M40-49  Josset Gauley Fort Collins  CO          Results
83.3%88.9%9 9:24:01  F40-49  Kristina Myint Omaha  NE         Results
83.2%90.3%28 9:24:46  F50-59  Jennifer Kirkpatrick Bonham  TX          Results
83.2%88.2%22 9:24:46  F30-39  Rachel Long Wilson  WY         Results
82.8%86.9%27 9:27:42  F30-39  Amber Febbraro Boulder  CO      1   Results
67.9%67.9%2 9:29:26  M30-39  Matthew McCrudden Loveland  CO          Results
82.4%93.1%12 9:30:03  F40-49  Tracie Rupert Erie  CO          Results
82.3%82.8%3 9:30:40  F30-39  Sarah Diaz Midland  MI          Results
82.3%84.5%30 9:31:05  F30-39  Johna Iannitto Dillon  CO      1  Results
67.5%71.3%21 9:32:59  M40-49  Timothy Bishop Denver  CO          Results
81.9%90.1%17 9:34:01  F40-49  Kim O'Malley Conifer  CO          Results
67.4%69.2%5 9:34:21  M30-39  Ryan Lagerquist BOULDER  CO         Results
81.5%84.3%21 9:36:16  F30-39  Liesl Standish COPPELL  TX          Results
81.3%86.3%6 9:38:02  F30-39  Kelly Brady Longmont  CO          Results
66.8%73.7%1 9:38:59  M40-49  Nate McHenry Windsor  CO          Results
66.8%74.0%10 9:39:30  M20-29  Matt Schein Denver  CO          Results
66.7%66.7%1 9:40:22  M40-49  Dan Kruse Fort Collins  CO          Results
66.5%68.9%2 9:41:20  M30-39  Matt Desaix Fort Collins  CO      1  Results
80.8%87.1%28 9:41:33  F40-49  Shana Sutherland Golden  CO         Results
66.4%72.3%11 9:42:49  M40-49  Patrick Quinn FORT WAYNE  IN          Results
66.0%72.0%28 9:46:05  M40-49  Matt Bromley Greenville  MI         Results
65.9%69.4%1 9:47:04  M40-49  Jacob Thomas Groton  VT          Results
65.9%77.6%5 9:47:26  M20-29  Jacob Reynolds Fishers  IN          Results
65.8%65.8%1 9:47:52  M30-39  Jake Lindstrom Boulder  CO          Results
65.7%71.6%4 9:48:30  M40-49  Jeramia Cibulka Fort Collins  CO          Results
79.5%85.2%5 9:50:50  F30-39  Nicole Matthews Loveland  CO      1   Results
79.5%87.1%13 9:51:21  F40-49  Margaret Spring Denver  CO          Results
79.4%81.6%5 9:52:06  F20-29  Kira Deming Fort Collins  CO          Results
79.1%95.2%9 9:54:03  F60-69  Ginger Schirmer Castle Rock  CO          Results
64.4%70.4%6 10:01:01  M30-39  Daniel Diaz Midland  MI          Results
64.2%86.6%23 10:02:26  M60-69  Tim Woolley Cody  WY         Results
64.1%65.2%24 10:03:39  M30-39  Wes Watkins Chattanooga  TN          Results
64.0%64.4%8 10:04:13  M30-39  Daniel Perkins Fort Collins  CO          Results
63.9%70.2%24 10:05:50  M40-49  Rusty Taylor Littleton  CO          Results
63.6%77.4%16 10:08:07  M50-59  Michael Toland Monument  CO         Results
77.3%85.6%8 10:08:16  F40-49  Ingrid Williams Greeley  CO      2   Results
77.2%90.1%5 10:08:49  F30-39  Allison Migun Chattanooga  TN          Results
63.5%73.5%6 10:09:33  M30-39  Anthony Rudd Altadena  CA          Results
77.1%79.5%4 10:09:51  F40-49  Carly Sedgwick Colorado Springs  CO          Results
77.0%82.5%13 10:10:20  F40-49  Victoria Funk Bellvue  CO         Results
77.0%92.9%33 10:10:20  F50-59  Tina Duncan Ft Collins  CO      2   Results
76.7%78.0%15 10:12:28  F30-39  Niki Veldman Fort Collins  CO         Results
76.7%76.7%1 10:12:43  F20-29  Christine McGillick Highlands ranch  CO         Results
63.1%73.6%15 10:12:56  M40-49  Ivan Kriakov Boulder  CO          Results
63.1%64.8%2 10:13:13  M30-39  Dom Rafiti Fort Collins  CO          Results
63.0%76.2%3 10:13:37  M40-49  Matthew Bondurant Superior  CO          Results
63.0%63.0%1 10:13:42  M30-39  David Born Fort Collins  CO          Results
76.5%82.8%5 10:14:14  F30-39  Alex Rust aurora  CO          Results
62.8%76.0%2 10:16:03  M60-69  Joe Moreng Fort Collins  CO          Results
62.8%66.2%4 10:16:15  M30-39  Ryan Rushing FORT COLLINS  CO          Results
76.2%78.0%3 10:16:44  F30-39  Lynn Stiff Fort Collins  CO          Results
75.9%77.8%5 10:19:25  F30-39  Alicia Yost Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
62.4%62.4%1 10:20:12  M40-49  Erin Carnahan Fort Collins  CO          Results
75.5%83.4%11 10:22:27  F30-39  Samantha Quathamer Lakewood  CO         Results
75.3%86.4%2 10:23:46  F50-59  Christine Hansen Boulder  CO          Results
61.9%63.1%5 10:25:19  M30-39  Austin Brokamp Pueblo  CO          Results
75.1%83.9%2 10:25:21  F20-29  Meghan Coogan Fort Collins  CO          Results
75.1%81.2%1 10:25:51  F40-49  Katie Simpson Fort Collins  CO          Results
61.8%66.6%4 10:25:55  M40-49  Raphael Crawford-Marks Longmont  CO         Results
75.0%78.6%12 10:26:26  F30-39  Stacey Ferrara Longmont  CO          Results
61.7%70.2%11 10:26:32  M40-49  Travis Shaver Denver  CO      3   Results
61.7%71.5%6 10:26:50  M40-49  Justin Compton Erie  CO          Results
61.7%65.8%31 10:27:27  M50-59  David Micklo Loveland  CO         Results
74.6%90.6%3 10:29:38  F20-29  Kelsey Lutz Longmont  CO          Results
61.3%62.8%9 10:31:08  M30-39  Reed Wolverton Van wert  OH          Results
61.3%67.1%4 10:31:33  M40-49  Kevin Uyeno Lone Tree  CO         Results
74.4%79.7%34 10:31:45  F40-49  Jaime Hardesty Sherman Oaks  CA          Results
61.0%61.1%3 10:34:39  M30-39  Alan Brammer Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
60.8%64.3%1 10:36:07  M50-59  Clay Brice Atlanta  GA          Results
73.5%77.9%15 10:39:24  F30-39  Samantha Stoklosa Red Bank  TN          Results
60.4%81.5%1 10:40:26  M50-59  William Derosset Fort Collins  CO          Results
60.4%62.2%4 10:40:39  M40-49  Jacob Layer Laramie  WY          Results
60.4%81.2%8 10:40:51  M50-59  Adonis Bailey Rayville  MO          Results
73.2%84.4%7 10:41:50  F50-59  Lisa Avery Thornton  CO         Results
73.2%81.0%43 10:42:06  F40-49  Janadel Harris Lakewood  CO         Results
60.1%73.0%6 10:43:12  M50-59  John Valerius Wellington  CO          Results
60.1%94.2%31 10:43:18  M70+  Dudley Blauwet Louisville  CO          Results
59.9%59.9%1 10:45:21  M20-29  Cade Hebert Rapid City  SD         Results
72.8%75.3%6 10:45:48  F40-49  Kaitlin Pace Lakewood  CO          Results
59.8%75.7%6 10:46:25  M50-59  Chris Funk Bellvue  CO         Results
72.6%81.6%25 10:47:30  F50-59  Kathy Sloan Palm city  FL         Results
59.7%60.4%3 10:48:16  M20-29  Jesse Schlemmer Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.5%81.1%3 10:48:18  F30-39  Katie Delahunt Fort Collins  CO          Results
59.5%59.8%1 10:49:54  M30-39  Braden Ward Longmont  CO          Results
72.1%88.6%90 10:52:05  F60-69  Tammy Hunter Nederland  CO      1  Results
71.9%71.0%15 10:53:10  F40-49  Rebecca Umstot Collbran  CO          Results
59.2%66.1%2 10:53:18  M20-29  Stewart Simon Shreveport  LA          Results
71.9%77.3%5 10:53:32  F30-39  Eleonora D'Amore Longmont  CO      1   Results
59.1%79.9%35 10:54:31  M60-69  David Shavlik Roxborough  CO          Results
59.0%63.0%24 10:55:58  M40-49  Greg Grady Idaho Springs  CO         Results
58.7%70.1%1 10:58:52  M40-49  Rob Pratten Aurora  CO          Results
58.6%81.6%9 10:59:59  M60-69  Jim McLaughlin Golden  CO          Results
58.5%67.6%17 11:01:34  M50-59  Don McLaughlin Steamboat Springs  CO         Results
58.4%59.4%16 11:02:15  M30-39  Josh Leisen Gaylord  MI         Results
58.3%61.2%15 11:03:23  M30-39  James Tumber Stapleton, Denver  CO      1   Results
70.7%81.3%5 11:04:15  F20-29  Nicole Fox Steamboat Springs  CO         Results
58.1%61.2%1 11:06:01  M40-49  Brian Stewart Denver  CO          Results
57.9%79.4%16 11:07:37  M60-69  Todd Schroeder Timnath  CO          Results
57.9%62.2%2 11:07:51  M40-49  Brian Erickson Colorado Springs  CO          Results
57.9%57.9%1 11:07:51  M30-39  Bradley McCall Boulder  CO         Results
57.7%70.9%9 11:10:03  M60-69  Marc Hoyle TEMPLE  PA          Results
57.6%68.2%1 11:11:13  M50-59  Oliver Jeffery Littleton  CO          Results
69.9%73.5%6 11:11:57  F30-39  Katie Kutner Chattanooga  TN          Results
69.8%74.8%10 11:13:29  F30-39  Madison Gallipo Erie  CO          Results
69.7%74.4%4 11:13:46  F30-39  Allie Chesnut Littleton  CO      1   Results
69.7%70.8%3 11:13:58  F30-39  Katy Darrah-Wiedemeier Ames  IA          Results
69.4%74.2%12 11:17:28  F30-39  Ashley Blakemore Conifer  CO         Results
57.0%59.1%29 11:18:24  M30-39  Nick Kreitler denver  CO         Results
69.2%71.4%5 11:18:56  F20-29  Lexa Johnson Winter Park  CO          Results
57.0%64.4%37 11:18:59  M30-39  Stephen Bush Morrison  CO         Results
57.0%57.0%2 11:19:07  M40-49  Matt Stapleton Longmont  CO          Results
69.2%78.6%36 11:19:14  F40-49  Maria Grant Fort Collins  CO      2   Results
56.5%64.5%6 11:24:53  M40-49  Matthew Despain Aurora  CO         Results
68.6%80.6%11 11:25:16  F20-29  Leah Genth Baltimore  MD          Results
56.4%60.1%17 11:25:29  M30-39  Shashidharreddy Ghantla Addison  TX          Results
56.2%64.3%7 11:28:03  M30-39  Alec Hirschauer West Des Moines  IA          Results
68.3%68.9%2 11:28:05  F20-29  Madison Wrobley Golden  CO          Results
68.2%77.8%10 11:28:53  F40-49  Kammi Lohne Steamboat Springs  CO      1   Results
56.0%61.1%2 11:30:38  M20-29  Nicholas Kedzuf Fort Collins  CO          Results
67.8%70.4%5 11:32:51  F30-39  Katie Harris Castle Rock  CO      1   Results
55.7%62.3%6 11:34:28  M50-59  Will Wan Colorado Springs  CO          Results
67.7%91.9%11 11:34:29  F50-59  Rona Van Willigen Fort Collins  CO      2   Results
67.6%86.1%84 11:34:42  F60-69  Joy Robertson Lafayette  CO          Results
67.1%72.9%12 11:39:58  F30-39  Brittany Maddock Leadville  CO          Results
66.7% 1 11:44:48  F20-29  Ashley Valentin Boulder  CO          Results
66.6%66.6%1 11:45:26  F20-29  Brooke Smetanka DENVER  CO          Results
66.6%68.0%15 11:45:52  F30-39  Emma Linne Longmont  CO      1   Results
66.6%66.8%3 11:45:52  F30-39  Kelly Christopherson Flagstaff  AZ          Results
54.7%54.7%3 11:47:41  M40-49  Joshua Tierney Fort Collins  CO      2   Results
66.3%69.3%3 11:49:03  F30-39  Caitlin Bartkus Fort Collins  CO          Results
54.5%59.1%4 11:49:46  M40-49  Robert Klose Fort Collins  CO         Results
66.2%75.4%5 11:49:48  F60-69  Jeni Arndt fort collins  CO          Results
54.4%55.9%2 11:51:12  M30-39  Brad Sick Corning  NY          Results
65.3%79.0%4 11:59:48  F60-69  Theresa Armentrout Estes Park  CO          Results
65.3%76.1%19 11:59:55  F50-59  Mary Duda Papillion  NE          Results
65.2%68.5%6 12:00:22  F30-39  Meghan Krupka New York  NY          Results
64.9%79.5%2 12:03:55  F30-39  Sarah Anne Krakoff Steamboat springs  CO          Results
53.0%67.7%1 12:10:08  M40-49  John Hoefler Golden  CO          Results
52.9%68.3%1 12:10:49  M40-49  Jonathan Helton Parker  CO          Results
52.8%57.6%2 12:13:02  M40-49  Chad McNutt Evansville  WY          Results
64.0%72.7%7 12:14:05  F50-59  Annika Buck Ahmed Fort Collins  CO      1  Results
52.6%52.7%2 12:15:49  M30-39  Daniel Auerbach Laramie  WY          Results
63.3%63.3%1 12:21:58  F30-39  Meghan Knudtzon Denver  CO          Results
63.3%87.4%28 12:22:05  F50-59  Patti Cuomo-Prater Idaho Springs  CO         Results
63.2%65.3%2 12:23:16  F20-29  Jordan Harrison Craig  CO          Results
51.8%69.2%2 12:27:29  M40-49  Wayne Rousseau II Erie  CO         Results
62.8%68.7%31 12:28:21  F40-49  Cheryl Refuerzo Bellvue  CO      1   Results
51.6%56.3%2 12:30:05  M20-29  Clay Koehn EATON  CO          Results
62.5%67.4%7 12:31:42  F30-39  Erika Hill Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
61.9%87.1%4 12:39:21  F60-69  Pam McLaughlin Golden  CO          Results
61.5%78.2%33 12:44:10  F50-59  Carleen Coulter Frankfort  IL      1   Results
61.3%65.7%4 12:46:25  F30-39  Rachel Severson Fort Collins  CO          Results
61.0%70.2%6 12:50:49  F30-39  Sara Garton Littleton  CO          Results
50.1%54.3%12 12:52:15  M40-49  Anson Wilder Fort Collins  CO         Results
60.8%59.8%16 12:52:36  F40-49  Aimee Chlebnik Fort Collins  CO          Results
59.7%59.7%1 13:06:41  F30-39  Jen Chuhralya Loveland  CO          Results
48.6%52.0%1 13:16:15  M30-39  Daniel Wann Windsor  CO          Results
58.8%60.3%3 13:19:08  F30-39  Sarah Brehm Granby  CO          Results
58.7%60.0%14 13:20:22  F30-39  Stephanie Gnoza Boulder  CO          Results
58.5%69.3%6 13:23:30  F50-59  Teresa Harrington Fort Collins  CO          Results
58.0%67.9%39 13:29:44  F40-49  Carrie Bandell Centennial  CO          Results
57.9%60.2%3 13:31:50  F30-39  Kynsi Saye Loveland  CO          Results
57.5%57.5%1 13:37:38  F30-39  Stephanie Willhide Fort Collins  CO          Results
46.8%46.8%1 13:46:01  M30-39  Adam Eaton Fort Collins  CO          Results
46.6%47.2%2 13:50:37  M30-39  Zachary Sanchez fort collins  CO      1   Results
45.6%84.3%1 14:08:51  M40-49  Jonathan Crowe Christiansburg  VA          Results
54.8%61.2%1 14:18:15  F30-39  Sarah Schubmehl Boulder  CO      1   Results
53.6%57.0%2 14:36:40  F30-39  Alex Turcotte Thornton  CO          Results
52.1%55.9%3 15:02:36  F30-39  Jennifer Martin Erie  CO          Results
46.4%58.2%5 16:52:55  F30-39  Sarah Byers Fort Collins  CO         Results
37.3%57.6%3 17:16:30  M40-49  Joseph Brown Livermore  CO         Results
45.3%64.7%3 17:16:50  F50-59  Deborah Knapp Fort Collins  CO          Results
35.4%50.8%2 18:13:20  M30-39  Stephen Ledford Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
35.1%40.0%9 18:21:45  M50-59  Eric Haenschen Fort Collins  CO          Results
24.7%49.4%1 26:06:05  M40-49  Brian Leoncini L Evergreen  CO          Results
  0   M60-69  John Bojan Highland Park  IL          Results
  0   F20-29  Maureen Walsh Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Danny White Louisville  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Tricia Holland Boulder  CO          Results
  1   X30-39  Jules Barkweiss Denver  CO          Results
  0   F40-49  Danna Fryer Greeley  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Vince Black Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Shane Countryman Westminster  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Kyle Story Brighton  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Charlotte Reed Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Benjamin Reed Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Connor Mertz Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Chandler Garrison Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Zack English Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Kyle Simmons Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Joseph Pelky Lakewood  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Lucas Fessler Thornton  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Jake Lamb Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Tim Voros Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Harry Cintineo Saint Charles  MO          Results
  0   M20-29  Nikita Chudin Paris  FRA          Results
  0   M20-29  Ben Moorman Winston Salem  NC          Results
  0   M30-39  Brandon Davis Hilliard  OH          Results
  0   M40-49  Kevin Reid Eaton  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Michael Thomas Suffolk  VA          Results
  0   M30-39  Stephen Barton Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Nick Muehlbauer Erie  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Jeremy Swedberg Denver  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Wil Leavitt Plainfield  NH          Results
  0   M30-39  John Radcliffe Denver  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Tyler Strampel Bend  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Sam Howard Denver  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Nick Briney Olathe  KS          Results
  0   F30-39  Nicole Green Aurora  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Stuart Zelle Denver  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Claire Messner Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M60-69  Jean Gauvin Shawinigan  QC          Results
  0   M40-49  John Casey Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Sabrina Vivian Denver  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Tim Graveman Vail  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  William Hughston Denver  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Emma Koski Denver  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Jeffrey Van Spankeren Northbrook  IL          Results
  0   F20-29  Samantha Zepponi Denver  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Autumn Mestas Loveland  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Julia Daming Erie  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Joel Blaine Denver  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Mary Beth Ward Longmont  CO          Results