Registered Entrants
July 26 - 28, 2024

Never Summer 100km

Gould, CO The Double, 100K, 60K

354 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.3%100.0%2 12:26:42  M20-29  Richard Ellsworth Fort Collins  CO          Results
95.1%97.0%10 12:36:40  X20-29  Whit Blair Grand Junction  CO          Results
94.8%96.9%2 12:38:26  M20-29  Andrew Burford Boulder  CO          Results
94.7%96.5%82 12:39:19  M30-39  Cory Logsdon Omaha  NE      1   Results
94.0%94.0%1 12:45:27  M30-39  Zach Bitting Arvada  CO          Results
93.1%94.2%16 12:52:26  M40-49  Benjamin Bruno McCall  ID         Results
92.3%93.9%21 12:58:53  M30-39  Silas Thompson Fort Collins  CO      2   Results
90.6%96.4%2 13:14:06  M20-29  Cam Kotas Colorado springs  CO          Results
90.1%91.5%19 13:18:09  M30-39  William Sickenberger Chattanooga  TN         Results
87.6%90.1%11 13:41:01  M30-39  Ryan Smith Longmont  CO         Results
87.2%90.2%15 13:44:59  M30-39  Jim Mccue Denver  CO          Results
87.1%89.4%15 13:45:27  M30-39  David Hager Chattanooga  TN          Results
86.6%91.4%4 13:50:19  M20-29  Eric Tutterow Denver  CO      1   Results
99.5%100.0%13 13:54:06  F50-59  Chris Kimbrough Austin  TX          Results
86.2%89.3%3 13:54:39  M30-39  Jacob Tazik Colorado Springs  CO          Results
86.1%89.0%29 13:55:26  M40-49  Kris Tyson Fort Collins  CO      1  Results
85.6%88.9%5 14:00:42  M30-39  Matt Wubben Fort Collins  CO          Results
85.4%88.1%3 14:01:53  M30-39  Drew Stuart Fort Collins  CO          Results
85.2%86.2%2 14:04:03  M20-29  Adam Rients Waterville  MN          Results
85.0%86.8%6 14:06:26  M30-39  Michael Leiterman STEVENS POINT  WI          Results
84.8%84.8%1 14:08:08  M30-39  Brian Heckmann Boulder  CO          Results
84.0%87.4%13 14:16:31  M40-49  Dan Springborn Westminster  CO      1   Results
83.9%87.6%18 14:17:26  M30-39  Scott Mehring Lakewood  CO      1   Results
83.7%88.2%36 14:19:11  M30-39  Eric Koenig Fort Collins  CO         Results
95.7%97.1%12 14:27:03  F40-49  Lindsey Anderson Gallatin Gateway  MT          Results
82.8%86.7%6 14:29:09  M30-39  Eric Thomas Golden  CO          Results
82.7%82.7%1 14:30:06  M40-49  Joe Kotlowski Stevens Point  WI         Results
82.5%83.1%10 14:31:40  M30-39  Tucker Grose Westminster  CO         Results
82.4%90.1%4 14:32:25  M20-29  Alex Kellam Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
82.1%89.1%16 14:36:02  M20-29  Justus Olson Duluth  MN      1   Results
81.6%95.8%7 14:41:56  M60-69  Thomas Wetter Stevens Point  WI          Results
81.4%90.9%2 14:43:34  M30-39  Dustin May Denver  CO          Results
81.3%87.3%35 14:44:26  M40-49  Brian Corgard Coon Rapids  MN          Results
80.8%85.1%28 14:50:34  M30-39  Austin Gabrielse Wilton  CA      4   Results
80.7%82.8%1 14:51:27  M20-29  Tim Knudson Dickinson  ND          Results
80.6%95.3%37 14:52:26  M50-59  Ed Delosh Fort Collins  CO      4  Results
80.4%86.7%71 14:55:00  M40-49  Eric Truhe Lafayette  CO      4  Results
79.7%88.2%17 15:02:38  M40-49  Jason Morgan Green Mountain Falls  CO          Results
91.5%91.1%14 15:06:52  F30-39  Virginia Thomas Fort Collins  CO          Results
79.0%85.8%18 15:10:10  M40-49  Michael Schowalter Minneapolis  MN         Results
78.7%84.2%5 15:13:52  M40-49  Alex Liethen Boulder  CO          Results
78.7%82.7%5 15:14:13  M20-29  Edwin Hassenstein Boulder  CO         Results
78.7%83.8%21 15:14:27  M40-49  Joe Cooper Bella Vista  AR      1   Results
78.6%83.6%27 15:15:09  M40-49  Danny Bundrock Fort Collins  CO      8   Results
78.3%84.9%5 15:18:25  M40-49  Daniel Hickstein Boulder  CO          Results
90.3%94.1%8 15:18:43  F20-29  Cecelia Williams Leadville  CO          Results
78.3%94.0%2 15:18:54  M30-39  Matthew Baier Westminster  CO          Results
78.3%79.3%8 15:19:08  M30-39  Terin Devoto Noonan Fort Collins  CO      1  Results
89.8%94.2%44 15:23:44  F40-49  Kara Olivito Exeter  NH         Results
89.8%91.9%41 15:23:50  F30-39  Heather Dougherty Washington  DC         Results
77.8%89.5%4 15:24:41  M30-39  Alex Riley Denver  CO          Results
89.6%96.9%2 15:25:29  F30-39  Erin Scallen Arvada  CO          Results
77.7%78.6%22 15:25:38  M40-49  Steven Kornhaus Colorado Springs  CO         Results
77.6%99.9%1 15:26:28  M20-29  Cole Surman Grand Rapids  MI          Results
77.3%80.8%24 15:30:04  M30-39  Timothy Buse Louisville  CO         Results
77.2%88.4%12 15:31:45  M50-59  Leroy Briggs Denver  CO          Results
89.0%94.7%31 15:32:33  F40-49  Emily Sullivan Clovelly  AUS          Results
77.1%86.6%11 15:33:19  M20-29  Casey Acklin Reno  NV          Results
88.7%94.1%25 15:35:11  F40-49  Jamie Mieras Louisville  CO          Results
88.6%91.7%23 15:36:14  F30-39  Emma Paras Denver  CO      1   Results
88.6%93.0%43 15:36:46  F30-39  Karen Holland Kimberley  ON          Results
76.8%84.8%35 15:36:58  M50-59  Robijn Hage Boulder  CO          Results
76.6%82.1%13 15:39:18  M20-29  Jason Baker Carver  MA      1  Results
88.3%93.5%8 15:39:51  F30-39  Stephanie Rose Lakewood  CO         Results
76.4%79.8%12 15:41:45  M40-49  Luke Sigle Lenexa  KS         Results
88.0%88.9%6 15:42:44  F30-39  Lexi Landers Helena  MT          Results
76.2%76.7%6 15:43:51  M30-39  Aaron Dye Aurora  CO         Results
76.1%82.8%23 15:44:58  M30-39  Joe Huyett FORT COLLINS  CO      1   Results
75.9%84.3%1 15:47:20  M40-49  Joshua Shea Lockport  IL          Results
75.9%79.8%14 15:47:58  M30-39  Ryan Hise Golden  CO          Results
87.5%95.4%39 15:48:14  F20-29  Lea Mulligan Chattanooga  TN          Results
75.8%90.8%12 15:48:43  M20-29  Jack Breezley Gunnison  CO      1   Results
75.8%81.6%20 15:49:20  M50-59  Jesus Garcia-Fernandez Carlsbad  CA          Results
87.4%94.5%1 15:49:38  F30-39  Heather Distad DURANGO  CO          Results
87.2%97.0%40 15:51:29  F50-59  Erin Brady Fort Wayne  IN          Results
75.4%75.7%5 15:54:00  M30-39  Ben Wostoupal Lafayette  CO          Results
87.0%92.4%23 15:54:00  F30-39  Nelle Fox Bridgewater  VA          Results
75.3%84.6%1 15:55:08  M40-49  Travis Posthumus Cheyenne  WY          Results
75.0%77.0%1 15:59:28  M20-29  Louis Corcoran Holmen  WI          Results
86.4%90.0%10 16:00:05  F30-39  Rebecca Orig Lakewood  CO          Results
74.8%74.8%2 16:01:39  M20-29  Matthew Hawes Lakewood  CO          Results
74.8%80.6%4 16:01:54  M30-39  Jacob Klinker Boulder  CO          Results
74.7%77.7%4 16:02:41  M20-29  Cody Bare Broomfield  CO         Results
74.7%75.7%12 16:03:27  M30-39  Chris Hardin Chattanooga  TN          Results
74.6%82.8%21 16:03:43  M40-49  Jesse Sweeney Saline  MI      2   Results
85.9%87.0%21 16:05:27  F30-39  Heidi Warfel Carbondale  CO      2  Results
74.4%75.3%7 16:07:13  M30-39  Greg Saunders Reno  NV          Results
74.2%79.6%51 16:09:41  M50-59  Steve Roark Hereford  AZ          Results
73.9%82.0%6 16:12:42  M50-59  Francisco Munoz CENTENNIAL  CO         Results
73.9%83.2%5 16:12:50  M30-39  Steve Merrick Boulder  CO         Results
73.8%79.2%18 16:14:17  M40-49  Shawn Walker Colorado Springs  CO          Results
73.7%76.8%11 16:15:29  M30-39  Alex Hoar Birmingham  AL          Results
85.0%88.5%14 16:16:14  F30-39  Yumi Ormsby Englewood  CO          Results
84.9%91.1%12 16:16:35  F30-39  Katie Fitz Waynesville  OH          Results
73.5%76.1%4 16:18:40  M30-39  Jeremy Robinette Colorado Springs  CO          Results
84.6%87.1%7 16:20:03  F30-39  Allegra Krasznekewicz SAN FRANCISCO  CA          Results
84.6%94.5%101 16:20:03  F50-59  Sarah Lavender Smith Telluride  CO         Results
84.6%89.8%91 16:20:58  F40-49  Holly Hovious Prescott  AZ          Results
73.2%75.5%7 16:22:16  M30-39  Mike Belloni Indianapolis  IN      1   Results
73.2%76.8%2 16:22:57  M30-39  Lucas Loots Loveland  CO          Results
73.1%77.3%3 16:23:45  M30-39  Eric Nicol Colorado Springs  CO          Results
73.0%73.0%5 16:25:06  M30-39  Stephen Scurlock Glenwood Springs  CO      2   Results
72.9%78.6%2 16:26:35  M30-39  Jeff Rosno Lakewood  CO          Results
72.8%78.3%135 16:28:13  M40-49  Marc Griffin Stuarts Draft  VA         Results
72.8%81.2%8 16:28:13  M30-39  Ian Giacopuzzi Mammoth Lakes  CA          Results
72.8%83.7%12 16:28:13  M50-59  Mark Wilcox Thornton  CO          Results
83.8%87.7%29 16:29:45  F30-39  Meghan Spieker Severance  CO      2   Results
72.6%73.3%4 16:30:07  M40-49  Ryan Mertz Greeley  CO          Results
83.8%83.8%1 16:30:13  F30-39  Stephanie Mantie Fort Collins  CO          Results
72.6%72.6%2 16:31:04  M30-39  Ty Morrison-Heath Bella Vista  AR          Results
72.5%90.4%10 16:31:29  M50-59  Piers Constable Boulder  CO          Results
72.5%85.8%21 16:32:18  M30-39  Cody Cox Clovis  CA          Results
83.5%88.0%2 16:32:57  F20-29  Francesca Andersen Denver  CO         Results
83.2%85.3%12 16:36:32  F30-39  Mariela Jennings San Diego  CA         Results
83.2%89.5%14 16:36:39  F30-39  Kalina Zufelt Murray  UT      1  Results
71.9%66.7%7 16:40:27  M30-39  Jared Sagaga Pago Pago  ASM          Results
82.9%91.2%9 16:40:51  F30-39  Christie Buse Louisville  CO          Results
82.7%83.9%6 16:42:33  F30-39  Stephanie Forrest Swedenborg Loveland  CO          Results
71.7%73.2%2 16:43:22  M30-39  Scott Larson Laramie  WY          Results
71.5%75.1%6 16:45:54  M30-39  Andrew Davis Ft. Collins  CO          Results
82.5%88.0%40 16:45:57  F40-49  Elizabeth Azze Salida  CO         Results
71.5%82.6%5 16:46:02  M40-49  Aaron Lozier Boulder  CO         Results
71.4%75.4%10 16:46:45  M40-49  Tim Komarek Fort Collins  CO          Results
82.3%84.5%30 16:48:09  F30-39  Johna Iannitto Dillon  CO      1  Results
82.3%89.4%15 16:48:31  F30-39  Camille Akemann Aurora  CO          Results
71.2%73.6%11 16:49:34  M30-39  Greg Giordano Loveland  CO      5   Results
71.2%87.8%8 16:50:00  M20-29  Aiden Walker Colorado Springs  CO          Results
71.2%73.2%2 16:50:00  M30-39  Ryan Brown Charlotte  NC          Results
71.0%75.2%1 16:53:08  M20-29  Reece Moellenhoff Ft. Collins  CO          Results
70.9%85.1%15 16:54:08  M50-59  Steve Chaffee Fort Collins  CO      4  Results
70.7%74.1%34 16:56:42  M40-49  Jordan Wight Firestone  CO          Results
70.7%73.2%16 16:57:34  M40-49  Tom Lyle Aurora  CO      2   Results
70.7%100.0%1 16:57:34  M50-59  George Goldsborough Marietta  PA          Results
70.5%77.5%3 16:59:44  M40-49  Zach Tisher Atlanta  GA          Results
70.5%72.4%14 17:00:01  M30-39  Brunza Labore Eaton  CO      1  Results
70.3%77.0%6 17:02:47  M20-29  Shane Mathias Thornton  CO          Results
81.1%87.0%3 17:03:12  F20-29  Saskia Becker Fort Collins  CO          Results
81.1%86.9%44 17:03:20  F40-49  Rachel Dockendorf Scottsdale  AZ         Results
70.2%70.2%1 17:04:40  M20-29  Justin Meyer Lafayette  IN          Results
70.1%80.4%5 17:05:33  M30-39  James Tropper Morrison  CO          Results
70.1%79.5%8 17:05:51  M40-49  Mike Cavanaugh Manitowoc  WI          Results
70.1%76.8%12 17:06:08  M40-49  Bill Freeman Liberty  MO         Results
70.0%78.8%7 17:07:27  M30-39  Joseph Virgin TROY  MO          Results
70.0%72.5%8 17:07:54  M40-49  Blair Van Hemelryk Black Mountain  NC          Results
80.5%84.5%42 17:10:04  F40-49  Michelle Blackard Flagstaff  AZ         Results
69.8%73.5%5 17:10:33  M20-29  James Zafarana Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
80.3%82.1%28 17:13:24  F40-49  Sarah Scozzaro Sequim  WA      2   Results
69.4%76.5%19 17:16:02  M40-49  Patrick Creel Austin  TX      1   Results
69.4%77.4%19 17:16:11  M50-59  Patrick Olson Boulder  CO      1  Results
80.0%90.1%15 17:16:53  F40-49  Rachel Tracy Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
69.3%75.1%1 17:18:17  M20-29  Jacob Waldick Golden  CO          Results
69.1%74.4%53 17:21:36  M30-39  Philippe Boutros Boise  ID          Results
69.0%74.8%3 17:21:54  M20-29  Jacob Fisher Denver  CO          Results
79.5%81.4%32 17:23:56  F30-39  Colleen Weitzel Fort Collins  CO      2  Results
79.5%87.1%13 17:23:56  F40-49  Margaret Spring Denver  CO          Results
68.9%75.1%29 17:24:01  M50-59  Hollis Baugh Arvada  CO          Results
68.9%100.0%1 17:24:28  M20-29  Eli Wetter Boulder  CO          Results
68.8%82.9%24 17:25:13  M50-59  Jon Gwartney Delia  KS          Results
79.4%81.6%5 17:25:15  F20-29  Kira Deming Fort Collins  CO          Results
68.7%69.4%6 17:26:45  M30-39  Samuel Saunders Leadville  CO          Results
68.7%76.4%10 17:27:31  M40-49  J Harris Bonita  CA          Results
68.5%86.3%36 17:30:25  M50-59  Randy Troyer Lagrange  IN         Results
78.9%81.3%9 17:31:13  F40-49  Cherry Rose Adams Lakewood  CO      1   Results
78.9%84.3%13 17:31:53  F40-49  Amy Sonnanstine Boulder  CO      1   Results
68.4%70.2%3 17:31:57  M30-39  Mickey Martin Evergreen  CO          Results
78.9%83.1%13 17:32:01  F30-39  Dandelion Dilluvio-Scott Lander  WY          Results
68.2%78.7%4 17:34:16  M30-39  Luke Reimer Boulder  CO      1   Results
68.2%73.5%10 17:34:53  M40-49  Christopher Haas Columbus  OH          Results
68.1%100.0%1 17:35:30  M50-59  Douglass Agne Lakewood  CO          Results
67.9%71.2%12 17:39:33  M40-49  Scott Reed Richmond  MO         Results
67.9%71.3%1 17:40:01  M20-29  Jack Barker Boulder  CO          Results
67.8%69.5%2 17:40:10  M30-39  Craig Bingham PONCHA SPRINGS  CO          Results
67.8%85.8%26 17:41:07  M50-59  Donald Dobbs Pittsburgh  PA         Results
67.7%69.8%3 17:41:44  M30-39  Taylor Clark Golden  CO          Results
67.6%77.6%5 17:43:56  M20-29  Samuel Wescott Frisco  CO          Results
77.9%82.1%3 17:44:59  F30-39  Emily Walter Longmont  CO          Results
67.4%73.2%118 17:47:34  M40-49  Matt Smythe Midlothian  VA          Results
67.4%75.1%8 17:47:53  M40-49  Peter Hall boulder  CO          Results
67.4%69.2%5 17:47:53  M30-39  Ryan Lagerquist BOULDER  CO      2  Results
67.3%79.9%33 17:48:41  M50-59  Victor Farmiga Colorado Springs  CO          Results
67.3%71.5%7 17:49:28  M40-49  Kris Winslett Austin  TX          Results
67.2%79.0%32 17:50:54  M50-59  Doug Metcalf Timnath  CO         Results
67.2%69.8%9 17:51:04  M30-39  Charles Parks Laramie  WY          Results
67.1%78.4%14 17:51:42  M40-49  Dzmitry Khitrykau FORT COLLINS  CO          Results
67.0%69.2%7 17:52:49  M30-39  Andrew Barr Littleton  CO          Results
77.3%82.3%1 17:53:23  F30-39  Rachel Swan Denver  CO          Results
66.6%70.4%33 18:00:14  M30-39  Robert Corcoran Columbia  MO         Results
66.6%73.5%12 18:00:24  M40-49  Michael Forinash Thornton  CO          Results
66.6%79.5%47 18:00:33  M50-59  Wai Law Bethpage  NY          Results
76.7%84.6%3 18:00:56  F40-49  Toni Sitta Farmington  NM          Results
76.7%78.0%15 18:01:13  F30-39  Niki Veldman Fort Collins  CO      2  Results
76.5%79.5%9 18:03:54  F30-39  Stephanie Allen Farmington  NM          Results
76.5%85.3%29 18:04:45  F40-49  Lieko Earle Boulder  CO      2   Results
66.3%66.9%1 18:05:27  M40-49  Tyler Talkington Idaho Springs  CO          Results
66.1%69.9%7 18:08:34  M30-39  Brad McDonald Frisco  TX          Results
75.9%89.7%9 18:12:37  F40-49  Emily Washburn Cedar City  UT          Results
65.7%77.7%10 18:14:22  M50-59  Christopher Roach North Salt Lake  UT      2   Results
65.7%70.8%21 18:15:32  M30-39  Jonathan Hayek Steamboat Springs  CO      4   Results
65.5%74.5%77 18:17:33  M50-59  Lanier Greenhaw Athens  AL         Results
65.2%67.7%6 18:22:35  M20-29  Ryan Anderson Fort collins  CO          Results
75.2%81.3%1 18:23:48  F30-39  Lauren Vollentine Boulder  CO          Results
65.2%68.5%33 18:23:57  M40-49  Jon Davis Frederick  CO         Results
75.1%84.8%69 18:24:59  F50-59  Terri Pfeil Boulder  CO          Results
74.7%88.3%1 18:30:10  F20-29  Zoe Everard Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
74.7%89.1%79 18:30:36  F50-59  Jennifer Shultis Kingston  WA         Results
74.7%77.6%17 18:30:45  F40-49  Sara Pedrosa Ogden  UT         Results
64.7%72.8%60 18:31:48  M50-59  Kris Strope Harvest  AL         Results
64.6%69.0%7 18:33:00  M40-49  Jeremy Burmeister Kersey  CO      1   Results
74.5%75.6%12 18:34:11  F40-49  Sharlota Kay Bronx  NY          Results
64.5%76.2%50 18:35:35  M50-59  Richard Benoit Kingston  WA         Results
64.3%66.5%1 18:38:01  M20-29  Scott Stokes Westminster  CO          Results
64.2%86.6%23 18:40:06  M60-69  Tim Woolley Cody  WY      4  Results
64.1%68.3%3 18:41:20  M30-39  Taylor Kuehn Chicago  IL          Results
64.0%64.0%2 18:43:15  M30-39  Victor Vitkov Boulder  CO          Results
73.6%80.5%14 18:46:45  F30-39  Emma Vierheller Fort Collins  CO          Results
63.8%76.5%3 18:46:57  M40-49  Joe Sitta Farmington  NM          Results
73.5%75.5%6 18:47:58  F40-49  Rachel Patrick Fort Collins  CO          Results
73.1%77.2%10 18:54:27  F30-39  Kelsy Been Marble  CO         Results
63.4%0.0%1 18:55:08  M40-49  Andrew Romero Erie  CO          Results
73.1%77.9%21 18:55:32  F30-39  Lizzy Trower Boulder  CO          Results
63.3%81.1%20 18:56:45  M50-59  Daniel Benitez Boulder  CO          Results
63.3%79.7%14 18:56:56  M50-59  Gregg Griffenhagen Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
63.2%80.3%2 18:57:50  M30-39  Adam Menz Sandy  UT          Results
72.9%82.6%3 18:58:21  F20-29  Emily Modglin Arvada  CO          Results
63.0%63.0%1 19:01:05  M30-39  David Born Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
63.0%65.7%1 19:01:26  M30-39  Rock Pontillo CHEYENNE  WY          Results
62.9%64.0%2 19:03:59  M30-39  Zach Johnson Fort Collins  CO          Results
62.8%66.2%4 19:05:48  M30-39  Ryan Rushing FORT COLLINS  CO      3   Results
62.7%75.4%15 19:06:43  M40-49  Mike Norris Jamestown  TN          Results
62.6%64.3%4 19:08:11  M20-29  Tucker Melles Fort collins  CO          Results
72.2%72.6%6 19:08:16  F30-39  Bernie Bachel Bozeman  MT          Results
62.6%62.6%1 19:08:22  M20-29  Jordan Winters Fort Myers  FL          Results
62.3%71.5%8 19:13:53  M20-29  Adam Ferdinandson Fort Collins  CO         Results
62.3%65.6%3 19:14:27  M30-39  Rich Desch Louisville  CO          Results
71.6%81.0%25 19:18:51  F50-59  Anaka Norfleet Denver  CO         Results
71.5%77.4%16 19:20:29  F30-39  Mackenzie Schumer Denver  CO          Results
71.4%74.9%11 19:22:16  F30-39  Sarah Staffeldt Vernal  UT      1   Results
61.8%78.2%7 19:24:10  M40-49  Matt Carling Laramie  WY          Results
71.2%74.4%12 19:24:53  F30-39  Christina Thomas Buena Vista  CO          Results
61.7%66.3%10 19:25:52  M40-49  Matthew Martin Erie  CO          Results
61.7%68.3%11 19:25:52  M40-49  Michael Cole San Francisco  CA          Results
61.6%63.1%9 19:26:48  M30-39  Anthony Artiaga Peyton  CO      2   Results
61.5%79.3%3 19:28:42  M50-59  Craig Bachrodt Ocala  FL          Results
70.9%71.8%15 19:29:39  F30-39  Brittney Street New Castle  CO          Results
70.9%77.5%11 19:30:18  F40-49  Josephine Jones Lakewood  CO          Results
61.5%65.2%5 19:30:25  M40-49  Justin Sambur Fort Collins  CO          Results
70.9%75.7%7 19:30:28  F20-29  Tatum Rask Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
61.4%65.3%11 19:31:34  M40-49  Aaron Smith Longmont  CO          Results
61.3%67.0%2 19:32:42  M40-49  Matt Scholbrock Firestone  CO          Results
70.7%76.1%7 19:33:17  F50-59  Keri Lanzarotta West Islip  NY         Results
61.3%62.8%9 19:33:28  M30-39  Reed Wolverton Van wert  OH          Results
60.9%66.1%3 19:40:36  M30-39  Jason Wright Colorado Spgs  CO          Results
70.2%74.9%1 19:41:38  F20-29  Sarah Michel Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.8%75.7%10 19:42:21  M50-59  Richard Cancellare Longmont  CO         Results
60.6%72.4%33 19:47:49  M50-59  Bryan Boyle Gunnison  CO      1   Results
69.8%80.5%6 19:48:25  F20-29  Kimberly Crane Avon  CO          Results
60.5%67.6%10 19:48:36  M40-49  Kris Hess Nederland  CO         Results
69.8%74.8%10 19:48:55  F30-39  Madison Gallipo Erie  CO          Results
60.4%62.2%4 19:51:09  M40-49  Jacob Layer Laramie  WY          Results
60.3%68.2%38 19:52:32  M50-59  Scot Hartman Thornton  CO      1  Results
60.2%65.6%8 19:53:55  M30-39  Noah Sandoval Littleton  CO      1   Results
60.1%65.9%13 19:56:07  M40-49  Mike Brown Clarksville  AR          Results
69.3%74.9%3 19:56:18  F40-49  Erin Willer Denver  CO          Results
60.0%74.4%17 19:59:42  M50-59  Sean Gillies Fort Collins  CO      2   Results
59.6%64.6%6 20:07:09  M30-39  Adam Neel Morrison  CO          Results
59.5%72.4%3 20:07:58  M20-29  Morgan Tuohy Mammoth Lakes  CA          Results
68.6%68.6%1 20:09:33  F30-39  Roneva Keel Longmont  CO          Results
59.4%61.0%1 20:11:01  M30-39  Scott Mateski ALMENA  WI         Results
68.5%76.7%4 20:11:40  F40-49  Andrea Stull Timnath  CO          Results
59.1%63.4%9 20:16:08  M30-39  Jason Bulger COLORADO SPGS  CO      1   Results
59.1%68.1%29 20:16:57  M50-59  Ross McNary Prospect  KY      2   Results
59.1%66.2%32 20:16:57  M30-39  Carl Solomon Longmont  CO         Results
68.1%77.9%2 20:18:15  F20-29  Ana Eyssimont Littleton  CO          Results
58.8%70.3%12 20:22:57  M50-59  Doug Gruenbacher Quinter  KS      1   Results
67.7%81.1%66 20:24:44  F50-59  Cara Marrs Steamboat Springs  CO      1  Results
58.6%59.0%3 20:26:43  M30-39  Kyle Judson Evergreen  CO          Results
58.6%60.8%19 20:28:11  M40-49  Brian Scozzaro Sequim  WA          Results
58.6%64.6%7 20:28:23  M40-49  Damien Scott Lander  WY          Results
67.3%67.3%4 20:33:06  F30-39  Clarice Malotte Littleton  CO          Results
66.9%74.3%11 20:40:29  F30-39  Tammy Tanner Fort Collins  CO          Results
57.9%57.9%1 20:41:45  M30-39  Bradley McCall Boulder  CO      1  Results
66.8%68.9%2 20:42:32  F30-39  Kelsey Clark Golden  CO          Results
66.7% 1 20:44:12  F20-29  Ashley Valentin Boulder  CO          Results
66.4%66.8%3 20:49:16  F30-39  Chelsea Bivens Fort Collins  CO          Results
57.4%69.3%9 20:52:07  M40-49  Mark Luetke Fort Collins  CO          Results
57.4%62.1%2 20:52:34  M30-39  Daniel Dunlap Longmont  CO          Results
66.2%70.9%8 20:53:14  F20-29  Courtney Oran Fort Collins  CO          Results
57.3%60.7%15 20:54:45  M30-39  Joe Collins Livermore  CO          Results
57.2%73.2%2 20:58:29  M30-39  Collin Olson Loveland  CO          Results
57.1%64.3%21 20:59:08  M40-49  Nikita Borisov Urbana  IL         Results
57.0%64.4%37 21:02:27  M30-39  Stephen Bush Morrison  CO      1  Results
65.7%80.1%9 21:03:09  F40-49  Cynthia Bass Fort Collins  CO          Results
65.6%68.0%11 21:04:18  F30-39  Cassie Cilli Westminster  CO          Results
65.4%70.6%28 21:09:20  F40-49  Amber Crews Urbandale  IA         Results
65.3%71.7%10 21:09:32  F40-49  Kristen Nelson Fort Collins  CO          Results
56.5%62.0%13 21:12:17  M30-39  Daniel Lee Fort Collins  CO      2   Results
65.1%69.6%3 21:15:00  F30-39  Megan Urban Naturita  CO          Results
65.0%72.4%8 21:16:22  F40-49  Catherine Zirker Centennial  CO          Results
64.9%67.5%9 21:18:32  F30-39  Julia Renken Denver  CO          Results
56.1%77.3%2 21:21:35  M20-29  Jake Michel Maple Plain  MN          Results
64.7%67.1%5 21:22:05  F30-39  Amanda Bell STEAMBOAT SPR  CO          Results
55.5%88.0%1 21:36:36  M50-59  Kevin Sarsen Denver  CO          Results
55.3%55.3%1 21:41:03  M20-29  Stephen Ruder Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.1%59.1%5 21:44:50  M20-29  Nathan Hokenson Denver  CO      1   Results
55.0%57.1%5 21:48:38  M30-39  Anthony Milas Denver  CO          Results
63.4%67.9%10 21:49:25  F40-49  Shana Light Marble  CO          Results
54.9%55.1%2 21:49:35  M30-39  Kyle Wurtz Fort Collins  CO          Results
54.9%56.8%23 21:50:18  M30-39  Bryan Rich Parker  CO      1   Results
63.0%64.7%2 21:57:31  F30-39  Brooke Haynes Breckenridge  CO          Results
62.6%58.0%9 22:06:09  F40-49  Kristen Davis FREDERICK  CO          Results
54.0%54.7%2 22:11:53  M20-29  Jasper Bushman Catawba  WI          Results
62.1%73.8%12 22:16:12  F50-59  Lynaia South Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
62.0%78.7%24 22:18:21  F50-59  Tiffany Shewell Park City  UT         Results
53.7%66.0%12 22:19:05  M50-59  Erik Stock Englewood  CO      1   Results
53.1%59.2%3 22:34:43  M40-49  Ted Politte Lakewood  CO          Results
60.6%68.7%14 22:49:44  F30-39  Sarah McNamara Denver  CO          Results
60.0%61.3%3 23:01:36  F30-39  Laurel Sindewald Boulder  CO         Results
51.9%58.3%8 23:04:43  M60-69  William Beitler Cumberland  RI          Results
51.8%69.2%2 23:09:48  M40-49  Wayne Rousseau II Erie  CO      1  Results
51.6%53.9%7 23:14:39  M30-39  Alex Highstein Lakewood  CO         Results
51.2%74.1%23 23:24:44  M60-69  David Shewell Park City  UT          Results
51.0%52.3%5 23:30:14  M30-39  Lin Hao Longmont  CO      1   Results
50.9%77.6%3 23:33:00  M50-59  Mike Gee Fort Collins  CO         Results
50.2%69.9%13 23:52:08  M60-69  Ed Bousquet Fort Collins  CO         Results
48.0%62.2%4 24:59:56  M30-39  Ian Romero Denver  CO          Results
47.2%47.1%1 25:24:45  M30-39  Jeremiah Lashway Fort Collins  CO          Results
46.8%49.6%12 25:36:08  M30-39  Kyle Alexander Long Beach  CA          Results
53.6%53.6%1 25:46:44  F20-29  Hope Pavsek Fort Collins  CO          Results
46.3%46.3%1 25:54:44  M30-39  Henry Nelson Fort Collins  CO          Results
51.2%58.0%8 26:59:12  F30-39  Celeste Snediker Golden  CO          Results
35.1%40.0%9 34:08:29  M50-59  Eric Haenschen Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Scott High Lafayette  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Scott Bramlett Loveland  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Eli Gruenbacher Quinter  KS          Results
  0   M30-39  Travis Stuart Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Patrick Megee Longmont  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Brian Dubois Loveland  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Christian Fong Littleton  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Cody Schell Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Cody Wright Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0   M20-29  David Doucette Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Bryson Williams New York  NY          Results
  0   M20-29  Philip Wood Denver  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Garrett Hudson Cheboygan  MI          Results
  0   M20-29  Xavier Trevino Lincoln  NE          Results
  0   M30-39  Steven Otal Levallois-Perret  FRA          Results
  0   M30-39  Ethan Gehl Newnan  GA          Results
  0   F30-39  Julie Ramos Broomfield  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Josh Combs Arvada  CO          Results
  0   F40-49  Kate Deledda Nokomis  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Trevor Rubel Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Bradley Stroz Arvada  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Greg Lanier Fort Worth  TX          Results
  0   M30-39  Clarence Fawley Chippewa Falls  WI          Results