Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 22, 2024 @ 5:00 AM

San Juan Solstice 50

Lake City, CO 50 Miler


300 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%1 8:34:59  M30-39  Matt Watson Phoenix  AZ          Results
94.9%97.4%18 9:02:57  M30-39  Colin Hagan Fort Collins  CO         Results
94.5%96.7%9 9:05:01  M20-29  Whit Blair Grand Junction  CO      1   Results
94.4%95.4%18 9:05:50  M30-39  Jimmy Elam Midway  UT         Results
93.4%97.0%6 9:11:26  M40-49  Brian Peterson Wamego  KS         Results
93.0%95.1%21 9:13:56  M30-39  Clint Anders Fort Collins  CO      2   Results
92.9%94.2%6 9:14:24  M20-29  James Fox Cottonwood Heights  UT          Results
92.3%93.9%21 9:17:42  M30-39  Silas Thompson Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
91.9%95.8%4 9:20:15  M20-29  Matthew Bernard Telluride  CO          Results
91.9%97.0%17 9:20:34  M50-59  Johannes Rudolph Boulder  CO          Results
91.9%94.1%14 9:20:37  M30-39  Kyle Barrett Colorado Springs  CO          Results
91.2%93.5%22 9:24:37  M30-39  Zachary Russell Carbondale  CO         Results
91.1%95.1%22 9:25:18  M30-39  Carlos Ruibal Colorado Springs  CO      5   Results
90.9%91.2%4 9:26:36  M40-49  Mathew Wolford Pagosa Springs  CO         Results
89.0%96.4%32 9:38:34  M50-59  Jesse Rickert Gunnison  CO      7   Results
88.4%90.5%26 9:42:18  M30-39  Gabriel Small Boulder  CO      4  Results
88.4%91.6%13 9:42:42  M30-39  Erik Sandstrom Littleton  CO      1   Results
88.3%90.5%19 9:43:21  M40-49  Christopher Copenhaver Fort Collins  CO         Results
87.9%99.7%2 9:45:37  M50-59  Darren Lacy Longmont  CO          Results
87.5%94.0%19 9:48:33  M40-49  Brett Maune Boulder  CO          Results
87.4%92.1%64 9:49:06  M30-39  Brendan Trimboli Durango  CO      5  Results
87.3%94.0%3 9:50:15  M30-39  Tyler Johnson Golden  CO         Results
86.7%91.0%9 9:53:51  M30-39  Chris Sovacool Grand Junction  CO          Results
86.6%90.3%54 9:54:32  M40-49  Jason Koop Colorado Springs  CO      1  Results
85.7%89.2%28 10:00:59  M40-49  Ryan Case Golden  CO      1   Results
85.6%90.0%30 10:01:25  M40-49  Mike Cassidy RIDGWAY  CO      2  Results
85.6%92.7%25 10:01:54  M50-59  Mike Mason Charlotte  NC         Results
85.5%93.6%15 10:02:03  M30-39  Robert Kehoe Golden  CO      1  Results
85.0%89.5%10 10:05:56  M30-39  Matthew Teague Durango  CO      2   Results
84.4%87.8%20 10:10:15  M30-39  Sean Murphy Santa Fe  NM         Results
84.3%88.8%19 10:11:16  M40-49  Gibb Kentz Glenwood Springs  CO          Results
84.2%86.8%17 10:11:29  M30-39  Dave Chew Ophir  CO          Results
83.2%87.5%21 10:18:50  M30-39  Ted Schultz Colorado Springs  CO      2  Results
83.1%87.7%64 10:19:43  M50-59  Ryan Cooper Boulder  CO      3   Results
83.0%93.4%52 10:20:19  M50-59  Guillermo Canedo El Prado  NM      2   Results
82.8%83.6%37 10:21:58  M30-39  Troy Allen albuquerque  NM         Results
82.7%86.2%17 10:23:06  M20-29  Austin Anderson Grand Junction  CO          Results
82.6%85.0%10 10:23:24  M30-39  Casey Weaver Carbondale  CO      2   Results
82.4%91.9%74 10:24:41  M50-59  Dan Vega Colorado Springs  CO      7  Results
95.3%98.2%19 10:24:45  F20-29  Helen Mino Faukner Truckee  CA          Results
82.1%86.1%6 10:27:12  M30-39  Scott Vinsel Durango  CO          Results
82.0%84.5%12 10:27:44  M30-39  Jeffrey Hern Gunnison  CO      1   Results
81.7%89.0%10 10:30:16  M30-39  Brian Hancock Columbia  MO      1   Results
94.5%96.6%11 10:30:30  F20-29  Mary Baughman Boulder  CO          Results
81.5%86.9%15 10:31:39  M30-39  Jeff Strickland Colorado Springs  CO      3   Results
81.5%91.1%48 10:32:03  M50-59  Chris Dickey Gunnison  CO      7   Results
94.1%97.5%5 10:32:46  F30-39  Katherine Robinson Fruita  CO      1   Results
81.1%89.4%75 10:35:00  M50-59  Rick Hessek Colorado Springs  CO      7   Results
93.8%97.3%114 10:35:12  F40-49  Kristin Moehl Bellingham  WA         Results
80.8%87.3%33 10:37:26  M40-49  Scott Vig Fruita  CO      3   Results
80.7%83.5%12 10:37:50  M40-49  Stewart Walther Albuquerque  NM          Results
80.6%83.4%7 10:39:06  M20-29  Luke Webster Golden  CO          Results
80.4%83.2%29 10:40:13  M40-49  Joel Anderson Leadville  CO      3   Results
80.1%81.5%10 10:43:20  M20-29  Jordan Akiyoshi Boulder  CO          Results
80.0%84.7%46 10:43:44  M40-49  Zach Hermsen Golden  CO      2  Results
79.8%86.6%110 10:45:35  M40-49  John Brower Knoxville  TN      1  Results
79.7%81.8%25 10:45:50  M40-49  Shaun Smith Hesperus  CO      5   Results
91.9%91.9%2 10:47:51  F30-39  Laura Trimboli Durango  CO          Results
79.4%84.3%4 10:48:26  M30-39  Jack Cartwright Boulder  CO          Results
79.4%84.2%15 10:48:31  M30-39  Aaron Watenmaker Boulder  CO      1   Results
79.3%82.1%47 10:49:10  M30-39  Tanner Small Telluride  CO      2   Results
79.3%87.1%20 10:49:15  M50-59  Allen Currano Santa Fe  NM         Results
79.2%80.4%2 10:50:14  M40-49  Adam Andrade Ouray  CO          Results
79.1%81.5%1 10:51:13  M20-29  Colin Saims Round rock  TX          Results
91.3%97.9%1 10:52:19  F20-29  Danika Thayer Bozeman  MT          Results
78.6%78.6%1 10:54:52  M50-59  Christian Dobbins Boiulder  CO      1   Results
78.6%79.6%3 10:55:22  M30-39  Jake Fox Denver  CO      2   Results
90.4%94.5%92 10:58:44  F40-49  Helen Cospolich Breckenridge  CO      8  Results
78.0%85.2%41 11:00:30  M40-49  Scott Muggleton Los Alamos  NM      1  Results
78.0%82.2%11 11:00:40  M30-39  Terence Copeland Buena Vista  CO         Results
77.9%82.9%25 11:00:55  M40-49  Muzaffer Musal Austin  TX          Results
90.1%92.3%54 11:01:13  F50-59  Kathleen Egan Seattle  WA         Results
77.9%91.9%122 11:01:21  M60-69  David Coblentz Los Alamos  NM      19  Results
77.7%78.9%17 11:02:42  M30-39  Scott Callahan Colorado Springs  CO          Results
77.7%83.2%36 11:02:47  M50-59  Jaime Yebra Fort Collins  CO      3  Results
77.4%78.9%5 11:05:42  M30-39  Patrick Daly Littleton  CO          Results
77.0%80.0%21 11:08:49  M40-49  Matthew Berdine Centennial  CO         Results
77.0%80.5%13 11:09:15  M30-39  Chad Bengtson Aspen  CO          Results
76.9%87.0%66 11:09:46  M50-59  Sergey Trudolyubov Los Alamos  NM      6   Results
76.8%84.8%35 11:10:54  M50-59  Robijn Hage Boulder  CO          Results
76.6%93.2%28 11:11:57  M60-69  Edward Trzcienski Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
76.6%81.2%3 11:12:29  M20-29  Levi Lorenzo Boulder  CO          Results
76.5%80.7%33 11:13:06  M40-49  Richard Kabanuck Destin  FL      1  Results
76.5%88.5%41 11:13:38  M50-59  Paul Doyle Colorado Springs  CO      7   Results
76.4%83.9%20 11:13:54  M40-49  Jefferson Arbuckle Louisville  CO         Results
88.4%91.3%10 11:13:57  F30-39  Aimee Hancock Columbia  MO      1   Results
76.1%79.8%46 11:16:49  M30-39  Peter Shearouse Birmingham  AL         Results
76.1%83.0%3 11:17:10  M20-29  Jackson Tomchek Golden  CO          Results
75.9%78.2%27 11:18:36  M40-49  Ryan Wattles Hayden  CO      3  Results
75.8%81.5%3 11:19:19  M20-29  Jason Dickens fort worth  TX          Results
87.4%91.7%43 11:21:53  F40-49  Rebecca Hall Carbondale  CO      7  Results
87.3%88.6%17 11:22:26  F30-39  Alexia Van Roekel Grand Junction  CO      1   Results
87.0%95.6%21 11:24:43  F50-59  Shannon Meredith Colorado Springs  CO      1   Results
74.9%84.4%6 11:27:51  M40-49  Andrew Darezzo Tucson  AZ      3   Results
74.8%76.2%13 11:28:18  M30-39  Anthony Arena Boulder  CO          Results
74.8%92.0%13 11:28:46  M50-59  Kyle Jones carbondale  CO      1   Results
86.3%86.8%4 11:30:06  F20-29  Grace Baumer Leadville  CO      1   Results
74.5%78.6%5 11:31:16  M30-39  Cosmo Langsfeld Gunnison  CO          Results
74.5%83.6%11 11:31:32  M40-49  Mark McCue Bloomington  IN          Results
85.6%88.9%61 11:35:55  F30-39  Sarah Ostaszewski Flagstaff  AZ         Results
85.1%85.7%2 11:40:05  F30-39  Marian Krogh Aspen  CO          Results
84.8%89.3%68 11:42:34  F40-49  Yvonne Naughton Bend  OR         Results
73.3%77.5%11 11:42:52  M20-29  Luke Kernell Telluride  CO      1   Results
84.7%91.4%19 11:42:54  F40-49  Rachel Biber-Brewer Golden  CO          Results
73.2%79.9%47 11:43:44  M30-39  Leo Fung Calgary  AB         Results
73.1%77.8%6 11:44:24  M20-29  Jake Slawson Golden  CO      2  Results
72.9%94.9%68 11:46:14  M60-69  Steve Bremner Manitou Springs  CO      1  Results
72.9%77.6%18 11:46:20  M30-39  Spencer Messer Minturn  CO          Results
72.9%76.0%24 11:46:32  M40-49  Michael Zinn Sammamish  WA      4   Results
72.8%76.4%57 11:47:36  M30-39  Andrew Poland Lakewood  CO      7  Results
72.7%79.8%84 11:48:34  M30-39  Brad Bishop Fort Collins  CO         Results
72.7%76.9%11 11:48:40  M40-49  Oliver Phillips Pagosa Springs  CO      2   Results
84.0%89.9%92 11:49:25  F40-49  Dana Overton Brownsboro  AL          Results
83.9%88.9%64 11:49:51  F30-39  Dana Kracaw Crested Butte  CO      2   Results
72.5%78.6%24 11:50:37  M40-49  Michael Wells Albuquerque  NM      1  Results
83.7%87.0%35 11:51:48  F30-39  Amanda Bonnie Los Alamos  NM      1   Results
83.6%84.7%14 11:52:18  F30-39  Liz Weiss Salida  CO      1   Results
72.2%77.3%6 11:53:35  M30-39  Joe Mills Boulder  CO      1   Results
72.1%75.0%12 11:53:58  M30-39  Kyle Dostart Buena Vista  CO          Results
71.8%83.8%4 11:56:51  M20-29  Matthew Fox Boulder  CO          Results
71.7%77.8%7 11:58:03  M40-49  Alex San Filippo-Rosser Crested Butte  CO      1   Results
82.9%85.6%57 11:58:40  F40-49  Beverly Brower Knoxville  TN          Results
71.6%75.1%10 11:59:40  M30-39  Joshua Addison Broomfield  CO         Results
82.6%86.2%52 12:00:51  F40-49  Caitlin Jones Hesperus  CO      8   Results
71.4%79.4%42 12:01:16  M50-59  Chris McElveny Albuquerque  NM      2  Results
71.3%72.2%10 12:02:41  M30-39  Nathaniel Anderson Creede  CO         Results
71.2%73.4%18 12:02:54  M40-49  Ron Braselton Silverton  CO      2   Results
71.2%89.4%41 12:03:48  M60-69  Garth Reader Los Alamos  NM      3  Results
71.0%71.0%4 12:05:45  M30-39  Cody Esbenshade Fruita  CO          Results
70.9%73.0%25 12:06:22  M40-49  James Kaminski Colorado Springs  CO      3   Results
70.9%74.2%6 12:06:52  M20-29  Ben Wells Golden  CO         Results
70.8%72.8%16 12:07:35  M30-39  Alec Saslow COLORADO SPRINGS  CO          Results
81.7%89.8%4 12:09:30  F20-29  Julia Romero Boulder  CO          Results
81.5%86.2%7 12:10:50  F20-29  Izzy Forrest Salida  CO          Results
70.5%79.4%20 12:11:00  M50-59  Evan Delaney Colorado Springs  CO      1  Results
70.4%81.2%4 12:11:37  M40-49  Richard Mackintosh Evergreen  CO      1   Results
70.3%76.4%131 12:12:15  M40-49  Jon Teisher Old Colorado City  CO      7   Results
70.0%72.9%23 12:15:29  M30-39  Michael Kubicek Durango  CO         Results
80.7%84.9%40 12:17:43  F40-49  Regina Massingill Houston  TX          Results
80.7%82.6%20 12:18:21  F40-49  Amy Markovich Steamboat Springs  CO      1   Results
69.7%85.2%30 12:18:46  M60-69  Tommy Stockton Los Alamos  NM      5  Results
80.4%87.4%17 12:20:45  F30-39  Jacey Anderson Colorado Springs  CO      1   Results
69.3%73.6%8 12:23:01  M20-29  Andrew Cole Durango  CO      1   Results
69.3%74.7%5 12:23:40  M30-39  Adrian Santos Austin  TX          Results
80.0%85.9%43 12:24:21  F30-39  Elisa Mullikin Mancos  CO          Results
79.9%86.5%59 12:25:06  F40-49  Jaime Dawes Rio Rancho  NM          Results
79.9%84.9%27 12:25:40  F30-39  Kylie Collins Almont  CO      3   Results
69.1%71.8%23 12:25:49  M30-39  Alexander Beckman Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
79.7%87.8%45 12:27:09  F50-59  Sandra Carpenter Evergreen  CO      6   Results
79.7%86.1%12 12:27:21  F40-49  Naomi Gallagher Colorado Springs  CO          Results
68.9%76.9%11 12:27:27  M50-59  Andrew Jung CARBONDALE  CO      2  Results
68.8%72.4%14 12:29:04  M30-39  Will Anderson Midland  TX          Results
79.5%80.1%1 12:29:42  F30-39  Tracy Wilson Lafayette  CO         Results
68.6%89.7%21 12:31:02  M60-69  Ron Dean Colorado Springs  CO      2   Results
68.4%70.2%3 12:33:14  M30-39  Mickey Martin Evergreen  CO      1   Results
68.2%71.5%26 12:35:07  M40-49  Andy Blatecky Golden  CO      1   Results
68.2%70.6%22 12:35:14  M30-39  Dmytro Sokolovskyy Moorpark  CA          Results
68.2%69.7%11 12:35:40  M30-39  Alex McGeorge Arvada  CO          Results
68.0%71.8%20 12:37:34  M40-49  Mark Lehmkuhle Salt Lake City  UT      2   Results
68.0%82.4%1 12:37:54  M30-39  Zach Alexander Durango  CO          Results
67.3%70.8%7 12:45:33  M30-39  Gio DiDomenico Castle Rock  CO         Results
77.8%78.9%1 12:46:05  F30-39  Danielle Vilaplana Salt Lake City  UT          Results
67.0%74.6%15 12:48:25  M40-49  Jack Sayers Los Angeles  CA          Results
66.9%81.5%29 12:50:01  M50-59  Todd Weaver Pagosa Springs  CO         Results
66.8%76.4%23 12:50:36  M20-29  Daniel Ryan Los Alamos  NM      1   Results
77.2%84.5%39 12:51:09  F50-59  Jean Coulter Boulder  CO      3   Results
66.7%87.0%29 12:52:06  M60-69  Richard Iverson Albuquerque  NM      3  Results
66.7%83.9%30 12:52:27  M60-69  Paul Smith Colorado Springs  CO      9  Results
66.6%74.2%35 12:52:55  M40-49  Chris Gatten Durango  CO         Results
66.6%71.2%82 12:53:36  M40-49  John Sharp Selma  TX      2  Results
66.4%78.0%31 12:55:07  M50-59  Carlos Rodriguez Wichita  KS          Results
76.6%81.6%1 12:57:29  F40-49  Jessa Voos WAMEGO  KS         Results
66.2%77.8%26 12:57:49  M40-49  Scott Shirola Colorado Springs  CO      1   Results
66.2%73.4%37 12:57:56  M50-59  Michael Lamond Salida  CO          Results
66.2%78.3%69 12:58:17  M50-59  Eric Fritz Huntsville  AL          Results
66.1%77.4%63 12:59:06  M40-49  Matt Simmons Poncha Springs  CO      1   Results
66.0%71.4%20 13:00:03  M30-39  Jonathan Hayek Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
66.0%73.1%15 13:00:17  M40-49  Jason Maher Buena Vista  CO          Results
65.9%85.6%307 13:01:00  M60-69  Mike Smith Santa Fe  NM         Results
65.9%68.0%4 13:01:21  M30-39  Omar Romero Denver  CO          Results
76.2%81.6%12 13:01:40  F40-49  Sarah Strong Arvada  CO         Results
65.7%66.8%14 13:03:22  M30-39  Vince Mowery Durango  CO      1   Results
65.7%71.6%21 13:04:05  M40-49  Aaron Keene Colorado Springs  CO          Results
75.9%78.9%4 13:05:17  F40-49  Julie Wernig Phippsburg  CO          Results
75.5%88.8%56 13:08:49  F60-69  Sheri Atkinson New Castle  CO      3  Results
65.0%87.5%8 13:12:03  M50-59  Andrew Gray Albuquerque  NM          Results
64.7%67.4%5 13:15:50  M30-39  Bradley Martin Bayfield  CO          Results
74.4%75.5%8 13:21:07  F30-39  Kim Tedeschi Colorado Springs  CO          Results
64.3%65.4%4 13:21:25  M40-49  Ludovic Gros Aurora  CO          Results
74.3%75.8%2 13:21:27  F30-39  Tara Wernig Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
64.2%71.1%12 13:22:40  M40-49  Nathan Grivy Craig  CO      1  Results
64.1%70.9%13 13:23:10  M20-29  Jake Gottschalk Grand Junction  CO      1   Results
64.0%79.8%39 13:24:10  M50-59  Josh Bonkowsky Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
63.9%68.0%33 13:26:03  M40-49  Ryan McDermott Salt Lake City  UT      5  Results
73.9%87.1%3 13:26:26  F40-49  Julie Pitts Fort Collins  CO          Results
63.7%68.8%13 13:28:28  M40-49  Adam Trubow Albuquerque  NM          Results
63.6%74.0%4 13:29:13  M30-39  Adam Stratman Tucson  AZ      1   Results
73.6%79.4%9 13:29:30  F40-49  Abbie Steinbrueck Tabernash  CO      1   Results
63.6%68.9%25 13:30:07  M40-49  Marco Santarsiere Highlands Ranch  CO      2   Results
63.5%63.5%2 13:30:53  M20-29  Tyler Fenton Littleton  CO          Results
63.4%68.1%27 13:31:46  M40-49  Doug Seaver Bailey  CO      1  Results
63.4%63.0%24 13:32:02  M40-49  Steve Chambers Lakewood  CO      4   Results
73.2%78.8%4 13:34:09  F40-49  Autumn Goodrich Bozeman  MT          Results
63.2%78.7%26 13:34:51  M60-69  Russell Valdez La Jara  CO      6   Results
63.0%76.4%2 13:37:34  M40-49  Marc Kenney Grand Junction  CO      2   Results
62.9%69.2%4 13:38:29  M40-49  Andy Barth Wausau  WI          Results
72.8%85.2%102 13:38:38  F50-59  Shana LeNeveu Leadville  CO         Results
62.9%66.0%14 13:39:00  M30-39  Peter Nelson Los Alamos  NM          Results
62.9%71.7%68 13:39:24  M50-59  Kyle Stone Fruita  CO      14  Results
62.7%73.2%14 13:41:53  M30-39  Wesley Ring Goodlettsville  TN      1   Results
62.7%63.7%3 13:42:01  M40-49  Eric Rogan Durango  CO          Results
62.6%66.9%10 13:42:24  M40-49  Edward Mazel ALBUQUERQUE  NM          Results
72.4%76.0%13 13:42:28  F30-39  Bailey Ketron Buena vista  CO          Results
62.6%71.7%63 13:42:40  M40-49  Chris Smallcomb Sparks  NV         Results
62.6%75.8%8 13:42:56  M50-59  Brian Emmons Colorado Springs  CO          Results
72.4%79.9%11 13:43:16  F30-39  Ivy Crockett Albuquerque  NM          Results
62.1%70.1%33 13:49:58  M50-59  Benjamin Kammin Boulder  CO      1  Results
71.7%78.3%63 13:50:44  F40-49  Amanda Grimes Silverton  CO      3  Results
61.9%70.9%5 13:51:58  M40-49  Sam Sharp Denver  CO          Results
61.8%79.8%6 13:53:11  M60-69  Karl Robohm Buena Vista  CO          Results
61.8%70.9%10 13:53:11  M30-39  Mateusz Pena Hotchkiss  CO          Results
71.5%78.0%31 13:53:38  F40-49  Jenny Jurek Boulder  CO      1   Results
61.7%74.2%65 13:55:12  M60-69  Peter Tonsits Colorado Springs  CO      2  Results
61.7%63.7%4 13:55:21  M30-39  Seth Withrow Lake city  CO      2   Results
61.4%64.9%57 13:58:12  M40-49  Scott Tyner Bullard  TX          Results
70.9%83.9%47 13:59:45  F50-59  Amanda Simpson Golden  CO      1  Results
70.9%75.0%38 13:59:52  F40-49  Barbara Olmer Denver  CO      3   Results
70.9%73.0%8 13:59:52  F30-39  Lynn Froetscher Crested Butte  CO      1   Results
70.8%79.6%55 14:01:39  F40-49  Melissa Trolene Fort Collins  CO         Results
61.2%67.2%12 14:01:54  M40-49  Patrick Stimson Louisville  CO      3   Results
61.1%67.3%27 14:03:33  M30-39  Rick Hoberg Denver  CO      1   Results
70.6%75.0%4 14:04:16  F30-39  Elana Margaret Perkoff Lafayette  CO      1   Results
60.9%83.8%5 14:06:03  M50-59  Craig Hopkins IGNACIO  CO      1   Results
60.9%83.5%39 14:06:03  M60-69  David Cunningham Golden  CO         Results
70.4%74.7%26 14:06:19  F40-49  Caitlin Gibson Warne  NC          Results
60.8%65.9%10 14:06:53  M40-49  Aaron Ortiz Morrison  CO         Results
70.3%76.4%43 14:07:02  F40-49  Kristen Bailey ANCHORAGE  AK          Results
70.3%82.5%34 14:07:53  F50-59  Michelle Schwartz Fort Collins  CO      5   Results
70.2%72.5%12 14:08:51  F30-39  Rhea Bothe Telluride  CO          Results
60.6%72.4%33 14:10:31  M50-59  Bryan Boyle Gunnison  CO      2   Results
69.9%74.4%36 14:11:53  F30-39  Mandy Geisler Heber City  UT      7  Results
69.9%69.9%1 14:12:00  F30-39  Emery Shekiro Evergreen  CO          Results
69.9%72.2%17 14:12:22  F40-49  Lauren Moran Durango  CO          Results
69.8%76.7%2 14:12:51  F30-39  Sheena Wisler Ouray  CO          Results
60.3%61.4%2 14:14:03  M20-29  Nate Malone Los Alamos  NM          Results
60.3%76.6%29 14:14:28  M60-69  Roger Kane Centennial  CO      2   Results
69.5%81.2%6 14:17:39  F30-39  Lindsay Brisko Gypsum  CO          Results
69.4%79.2%13 14:17:53  F40-49  Amy Clauss Colorado Springs  CO          Results
60.0%78.4%13 14:19:02  M50-59  Paul Caruso Lagrange  IL          Results
59.8%71.9%4 14:21:54  M50-59  Mike Ralph Lake City  CO      1   Results
59.6%75.2%20 14:24:39  M60-69  Dave Zerkle Los Alamos  NM      1   Results
59.1%79.9%35 14:31:23  M60-69  David Shavlik Roxborough  CO          Results
58.7%64.7%5 14:37:28  M30-39  James Carpenter Albuquerque  NM          Results
67.9%73.9%11 14:37:44  F30-39  Kate Rose Arvada  CO         Results
58.6%69.3%3 14:38:31  M40-49  Josh Jacobs Ridgway  CO         Results
58.4%62.7%4 14:41:32  M40-49  Will Kirwin Boulder  CO          Results
67.3%87.2%14 14:45:10  F50-59  Marie Anderson Steamboat Springs  CO      1   Results
67.3%72.9%17 14:45:18  F40-49  Jordan Fields Glenwood Springs  CO      1   Results
58.2%66.7%38 14:45:28  M50-59  Thomas Wong Frisco  TX      1  Results
67.0%71.1%3 14:48:36  F20-29  Megan Davey Paonia  CO          Results
57.0%64.4%37 15:03:58  M30-39  Stephen Bush Morrison  CO      1  Results
65.6%68.2%4 15:07:42  F30-39  Anya Kuznetsova Durango  CO          Results
56.7%60.8%2 15:08:07  M40-49  Gabriel Walker Amarillo  TX         Results
56.6%66.0%6 15:09:33  M40-49  Adam Wilbur Lakewood  CO          Results
56.6%75.1%128 15:10:12  M50-59  John Scott Leadville  CO      1  Results
56.5%70.3%9 15:11:58  M50-59  Devin D Farrell Ponderosa  NM          Results
65.2%66.8%7 15:13:58  F30-39  Katie Sawyer Bayfield  CO          Results
56.0%60.3%19 15:19:18  M40-49  John Kilpatrick Pueblo  CO          Results
64.5%66.8%11 15:23:11  F40-49  Jennifer Cancellier Colorado Springs  CO          Results
55.5%55.8%17 15:27:45  M40-49  Ryan Lane Aztec  NM      1   Results
55.3%74.8%73 15:31:56  M60-69  David Karp Bennett  CO      2  Results
55.2%60.7%9 15:32:27  M40-49  Brandon Barker Los Angeles  CA          Results
63.6%71.8%9 15:37:16  F40-49  Renee Sicchio Colorado Springs  CO          Results
54.9%58.3%2 15:38:24  M30-39  Benjamin Vizena Grand Junction  CO          Results
62.7%68.9%2 15:49:49  F30-39  Yela Carey bellingham  WA          Results
53.7%69.3%4 15:59:11  M50-59  Patrick Woods Lake City  CO          Results
53.7%66.5%2 15:59:22  M40-49  Adam Mayer Boulder  CO      1   Results
53.6%73.4%5 16:01:42  M50-59  David Belmear Bayfield  CO          Results
61.7%64.0%8 16:05:03  F20-29  Alex Herbig Denver  CO          Results
53.4%53.4%1 16:05:07  M40-49  Wade Wandrey Lake City  CO      1   Results
61.0%68.1%1 16:16:56  F30-39  Caroline Gezon Nederland  CO         Results
52.6%52.6%1 16:19:49  M30-39  Jack Kerby-Miller Nederland  CO          Results
52.4%63.6%1 16:23:33  M60-69  Joseph Zepeda Thornton  CO          Results
52.2%69.5%25 16:25:49  M50-59  Richard Price Denver  CO         Results
58.8%63.3%6 16:53:51  F30-39  Caitlin Rhodes Lake City  CO          Results
58.7%82.6%3 16:55:34  F30-39  Nicki Naylor Anchorage  AK          Results
48.7%54.2%27 17:37:29  M40-49  Eric Durrett Colorado Springs  CO         Results
55.9%100.0%1 17:45:09  F40-49  Hannah Vogan-Darezzo Tucson  AZ          Results
51.0%71.9%6 19:28:50  F40-49  Tina Anderson Castle Rock  CO          Results
47.8%52.2%4 20:46:53  F30-39  Nichole Brickett Denver  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Mariah McClung Lake City  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Sarah Poet Lake City  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Mabree McClung Grand Junction  CO          Results
  0   M50-59  Mark McClung Lake City  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Brant Cunningham Lake City  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  David Wood Golden  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Matt Garza Ridgway  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Bryan Palmintier Golden  CO          Results
  0   M<20  Silas Hatrtman LAKE CITY  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Jonathan Broadway Lake City  CO          Results