Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 27, 2024
Grand Mesa Ultras
Grand Mesa
,
CO
•
50 Miler, 55K, 30K
Website
Calendar
Entrants
Directions
Social
Facebook
☰
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
Male
Female
50 Miler
|
55K
|
30K
48 Entrants
Rank
Age Rank
Results
Target
Age
First
Last
City
Loc
Bib
Finishes
91.4%
100.0%
1
9:14:51
M40-49
John
Sigrist
Fruita
CO
Results
87.9%
93.2%
9
9:37:16
M40-49
Trent
Briney
Denver
CO
Results
84.8%
89.1%
35
9:58:01
M40-49
Scott
Shine
Durango
CO
1
Results
84.3%
92.1%
6
10:02:08
M50-59
Beau
Seegmiller
Menan
ID
Results
79.3%
88.6%
29
10:39:58
M50-59
Mark
Martin-Williams
Breckenridge
CO
Results
90.6%
95.8%
12
11:27:29
F30-39
Heather
O'Donnell
Cheyenne
WY
Results
73.1%
78.7%
37
11:33:41
M40-49
Eric
Moreno
Phoenix
AZ
Results
71.0%
71.0%
4
11:55:00
M30-39
Cody
Esbenshade
Fruita
CO
Results
70.5%
72.8%
9
11:59:46
M30-39
Jason
Clarke
Montrose
CO
Results
69.4%
82.8%
7
12:10:39
M40-49
David
Houston
Tucson
AZ
Results
68.4%
70.6%
10
12:21:58
M50-59
Gerald
Turpin
La crescenta
CA
Results
82.2%
86.5%
27
12:37:44
F30-39
Kay
Borleis
Fort Collins
CO
1
Results
66.7%
78.0%
17
12:41:14
M20-29
Abraham
Mancino
Bethel
OH
Results
65.3%
82.2%
5
12:56:51
M50-59
Steven
Tuinstra
Highlands Ranch
CO
Results
65.3%
68.0%
6
12:57:34
M30-39
George
Tsai
Indian Hills
CO
1
Results
65.1%
69.6%
18
12:59:36
M40-49
Lukas
Miley
GRAND JUNCTION
CO
1
Results
63.3%
64.7%
9
13:21:08
M30-39
Ryan
Geiger
Eaton
CO
Results
62.9%
63.5%
2
13:26:52
M40-49
Matt
Reeves
Castle Rock
CO
Results
77.0%
91.7%
4
13:28:35
F40-49
Eileen
Miller
Erie
CO
Results
61.7%
100.0%
9
13:42:34
M70+
Steve
Rossi
Oak Creek
CO
1
Results
61.1%
58.7%
6
13:49:58
M40-49
Brian
Brabant
Lakewood
CO
Results
73.9%
87.9%
3
14:02:56
F20-29
Anabelle
Nuelle
Boulder
CO
Results
60.1%
89.2%
6
14:04:29
M<20
Chase
Rohde
Fruita
CO
Results
73.5%
84.2%
1
14:07:10
F30-39
Faye
Rogers
Grand Junction
CO
Results
59.7%
70.1%
8
14:09:34
M50-59
Joe
Copper
Powell
WY
Results
59.1%
71.6%
5
14:18:38
M50-59
Rob
Kumpf
Arvada
CO
Results
58.8%
59.6%
1
14:23:00
M20-29
Dylan
Harrington
Bozeman
MT
Results
71.7%
81.8%
11
14:29:10
F40-49
Dawn
Montague
Aztec
NM
Results
58.3%
73.9%
6
14:29:40
M20-29
Levi
Rajnowski
Kalispell
MT
Results
71.5%
77.5%
2
14:31:43
F30-39
Emily
Zeis
Aspen
CO
Results
56.2%
86.3%
9
15:02:47
M60-69
David
Bieber
Parker
CO
Results
68.1%
70.5%
2
15:14:19
F20-29
Emma
May
Golden
CO
Results
55.2%
85.9%
8
15:19:48
M70+
Kazuhiro
Oka
Bellaire
TX
1
Results
65.7%
72.1%
5
15:48:26
F50-59
Monia
Haselhorst
Leadville
CO
Results
65.2%
70.8%
3
15:56:09
F20-29
Aj
Krieger Lodge
Boulder
CO
Results
51.7%
52.6%
1
16:22:07
M30-39
Jeremy
Dehart
Grand junction
CO
Results
44.4%
61.3%
21
19:02:43
M50-59
Robert
Martin
Anthem
AZ
Results
53.9%
53.9%
1
19:15:17
F30-39
Kayley
Motz
Loveland
CO
Results
17.9%
1
57:52:18
F20-29
Ella
Mancino
Bethel
OH
Results
0
M40-49
Matthew
Williams
Los Angeles
CA
Results
0
M20-29
Clayton
Christian
Boulder
CO
Results
0
M<20
Jack
White
Montrose
CO
Results
0
M30-39
Tyler
Scott
Fountain
CO
Results
0
M20-29
Joshua
Law
Johnson City
TN
Results
0
F20-29
Madelynn
Gerritsen
Durango
CO
Results
0
M30-39
Phillip
Rivera
Fruita
CO
Results
0
M20-29
Vinny
Pallini
Denver
CO
Results
0
F50-59
Antonella
Zanei
Broomfield
CO
Results