Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 10, 2024

Skyline Mountain Half, Marathon, 55K

Eden, UT 55K, Marathon, 30 K, 1/2 Marathon

65 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%1 5:26:02  M40-49  Noah Chutz Pinedale  WY          Results
92.9%97.1%8 5:50:57  M40-49  Gregory Osborne Cottonwood Heights  UT          Results
90.2%91.2%6 6:01:32  M40-49  Steve Vrska Eagle Mountain  UT      1   Results
89.8%95.6%8 6:03:16  M30-39  Tyler Dietrick Eden  UT          Results
99.6%99.6%1 6:27:18  F20-29  Annie Ng Salt Lake City  UT          Results
89.1%85.7%3 7:13:08  F30-39  Madison Swart Park City  UT          Results
72.4%75.0%35 7:30:23  M40-49  Kade Nethercott Herriman  UT      2   Results
71.3%76.8%6 7:37:20  M30-39  Brandon Gardner Sandy  UT      1   Results
70.4%84.2%7 7:43:14  M50-59  Tyler Call South Weber  UT      1   Results
69.8%85.6%3 7:47:25  M40-49  Nathan Waite Layton  UT          Results
82.2%82.2%2 7:49:40  F20-29  Carolyn Allen Lehi  UT      1   Results
69.2%75.1%16 7:51:25  M30-39  Danny Hales Saratoga Springs  UT          Results
69.1%79.9%2 7:52:01  M40-49  Ben Cottam South Weber  UT      2   Results
68.9%96.9%8 7:53:15  M60-69  Blaine Butterworth Kaysville  UT      1   Results
79.8%91.4%11 8:03:45  F20-29  Madelyn Whitaker Holladay  UT          Results
79.5%87.1%9 8:05:23  F30-39  Erin Hales Saratoga Springs  UT          Results
66.4%75.1%11 8:10:56  M50-59  Brett Myers Pullman  WA          Results
65.5%70.2%4 8:17:36  M20-29  Josh Butterworth Kaysville  UT          Results
65.3%75.5%4 8:19:35  M30-39  Kyle Penman Roy  UT          Results
65.1%85.5%2 8:20:35  M40-49  Corey Wood Herriman  UT          Results
75.4%75.4%1 8:31:35  F20-29  Erica Gebbia Salt Lake City  UT          Results
75.1%89.9%8 8:34:06  F30-39  Elise Lowe Cody  WY          Results
62.9%82.4%9 8:38:30  M60-69  Robert McDaniel Ogden  UT          Results
62.8%64.8%11 8:39:14  M30-39  Stephen Hou Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
62.4%84.1%18 8:42:34  M50-59  Marc Callister Tooele  UT         Results
73.8%77.7%16 8:42:40  F40-49  Kate Corrigan Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
62.0%90.6%3 8:45:51  M50-59  Joseph Charlton W Jordan  UT          Results
61.8%70.0%1 8:47:49  M40-49  Dustin Booker Washington Terrace  UT          Results
61.6%71.6%10 8:48:55  M40-49  Daniel Albertson North Salt Lake  UT          Results
61.4%69.4%6 8:51:25  M20-29  Parker Zollinger West Jordan  UT      2  Results
61.3%65.6%61 8:51:51  M40-49  Dan Fetzer Slc  UT      6   Results
61.1%65.0%25 8:53:46  M40-49  Kevin Murray Kaysville  UT          Results
60.8%74.9%1 8:56:03  M30-39  Cory Sosa Riverton  UT         Results
71.3%74.0%2 9:01:31  F20-29  Karen Winslow Twin Falls  ID          Results
60.2%60.2%2 9:01:51  M30-39  Curtis McMerrick Sunset  UT      1   Results
59.5%69.5%38 9:08:02  M50-59  Brett Mumford Emmett  ID      1   Results
59.5%70.7%25 9:08:08  M50-59  Michael Kealy Salt Lake City  UT         Results
70.4%82.7%13 9:08:27  F40-49  Jessi Howard Farr West  UT      2   Results
69.9%77.9%15 9:11:45  F40-49  Joni Taylor Midway  UT          Results
58.8%58.8%1 9:14:34  M30-39  Dalton Facer Kaysville  UT          Results
58.8%64.9%4 9:14:45  M30-39  Kevin Barrow Herriman  UT          Results
57.9%62.9%8 9:23:17  M30-39  Ryan Head Layton  UT      1  Results
57.2%63.5%19 9:30:17  M40-49  Tommy Rivas Woods Cross  UT         Results
67.1%67.1%1 9:35:06  F20-29  Taylor Fukumitsu Salt Lake City  UT          Results
56.6%83.0%8 9:35:49  M60-69  Greg Hyde Ogden  UT      1   Results
56.0%56.0%1 9:41:59  M30-39  Paul Goodrich North Ogden  UT          Results
66.1%79.1%7 9:43:38  F50-59  Kim Reamer West Wendover  NV          Results
55.0%70.6%3 9:53:19  M50-59  Ken Swalberg West Bountiful  UT         Results
64.9%64.9%2 9:54:25  F30-39  Lauran Intinarelli Salt Lake City  UT          Results
54.5%61.9%11 9:58:26  M30-39  Jordan Roe North Ogden  UT         Results
53.4%54.7%1 10:10:32  M20-29  Braden Pitt Harrisville  UT      1   Results
52.6%62.0%4 10:19:21  M30-39  Parker Jensen Huntsville  UT          Results
61.2%62.2%2 10:30:33  F20-29  Madison Berumen South Jordan  UT          Results
60.9%76.4%5 10:33:40  F40-49  Brynn McLin Herriman  UT          Results
50.0%61.6%1 10:51:56  M40-49  Tyler Crook Herriman  UT         Results
43.2%60.1%5 14:52:44  F50-59  Patricia Moran South Ogden  UT          Results
25.4% 2 21:23:35  M<20  Connor Anderson Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0   M40-49  Alex Lowe San Diego  CA          Results
  0   M20-29  Braden Crook Eagle Mountain  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Michael Case Eagle Mountain  UT          Results
  0   F20-29  Tess Peterson Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0   M40-49  Lance Jackson North Ogden  UT          Results
  0   M40-49  Kenny Watkins Huntsville  UT          Results
  0   M20-29  John Parker Syracuse  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Matty Willis Salt Lake City  UT          Results