Registered Entrants
February 1 - 2, 2025

Forgotten Florida

Christmas, FL 100 Miler, 50 Miler, 15 Miler, 8 Miler

127 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.0%98.6%3 18:39:41  M30-39  Eli Grambling Macon  GA          Results
89.2%90.2%2 20:04:39  M40-49  Benjamin Ferguson Shalimar  FL          Results
87.8%94.8%9 20:24:25  M40-49  Craig Booth Palm Bay  FL         Results
86.5%87.1%12 20:42:58  M30-39  Evan Matusevich Graham  NC          Results
86.3%90.5%6 20:45:17  M30-39  Eric Langdon Millbrook  NY         Results
85.1%92.5%6 21:02:50  M40-49  Joe Patoray PARRISH  FL      1   Results
85.1%89.1%9 21:03:17  M20-29  Sam Atherton Nashville  TN          Results
82.2%85.4%12 21:47:04  M50-59  Jason Dominger Winter Garden  FL          Results
81.5%83.3%11 21:57:58  M30-39  Brad Berg Macon  GA          Results
80.5%100.0%1 22:15:10  M40-49  Dustin Jacobs boynton beach  FL          Results
79.7%83.6%33 22:28:55  M30-39  Matt Krauss Macon  GA          Results
79.4%82.5%37 22:34:00  M30-39  Brian Beal Lincolnton  NC          Results
79.0%83.7%25 22:39:50  M40-49  Ryan Kunz Tallahassee  FL         Results
78.7%92.1%7 22:45:01  M40-49  Josh Gretz CRANBERRY TOWNSHIP  PA          Results
77.3%78.8%11 23:10:48  M20-29  Patrick Sutherland Fort Moore  GA          Results
77.2%80.8%1 23:12:15  M50-59  Chris Turner Midlothian  VA          Results
77.1%79.7%1 23:14:14  M30-39  Sean Plumstead Macon  GA          Results
76.7%87.4%10 23:21:31  M40-49  Seth Cain Geneva  FL          Results
76.6%83.3%10 23:22:47  M30-39  Adam Savo Port st lucie  FL          Results
76.5%86.7%17 23:24:37  M30-39  Lucas Vidal Cape Coral  FL         Results
75.3%81.4%23 23:47:00  M40-49  Nicholas Ureña Odessa  FL          Results
75.2%80.3%8 23:48:31  M30-39  Robert Dutton talbotton  GA          Results
75.1%88.1%6 23:50:25  M50-59  Dan Wallace Forsyth  GA          Results
75.0%78.9%6 23:53:51  M40-49  Brian Swain Brooks  GA          Results
74.9%90.2%28 23:54:03  M40-49  Marsh Nabors jackson  MS         Results
74.9%78.6%17 23:54:03  M40-49  Christian Mills Saint Petersburg  FL         Results
74.0%76.6%3 24:12:40  M40-49  Nathan Goughenour Belle Isle  FL          Results
73.7%73.7%1 24:17:59  M30-39  Matthew Masson Merritt Island  FL          Results
73.6%87.9%5 24:21:09  M40-49  Zac Nottingham Tallahassee  FL          Results
73.2%78.3%18 24:28:32  M30-39  Charlie McMullan Orlando  FL      3   Results
81.4%91.2%64 24:30:36  F50-59  Donna Loparo Winter Springs  FL          Results
72.3%77.3%6 24:47:14  M30-39  Luke Tarallo Satellite  FL          Results
72.0%81.5%9 24:53:14  M40-49  Ryan Griffin Macon  GA          Results
71.9%76.2%9 24:54:29  M40-49  Michael Spence Garner  NC         Results
71.5%82.7%12 25:03:41  M30-39  Thomas Kosiba Towson  MD          Results
78.7%83.8%28 25:19:55  F40-49  Sarah Nichols Marshville  NC      1   Results
70.5%74.7%36 25:23:30  M40-49  Brent Okeefe Chattanooga  TN          Results
69.9%76.9%5 25:38:07  M40-49  Craig Henry Pensacola  FL          Results
77.7%77.7%1 25:39:17  F30-39  Tara Butler Erie  CO          Results
69.8%71.4%5 25:40:32  M30-39  Kyle Schmidt Oviedo  FL          Results
69.1%72.9%17 25:55:15  M40-49  Jason Miller Lawrenceville  GA         Results
68.9%73.5%11 25:58:52  M40-49  Matthew Michael Macon  GA         Results
76.0%90.7%6 26:14:19  F30-39  Tara Allen Mount Desert  ME          Results
68.2%75.1%9 26:15:33  M20-29  Jared Patterson Cincinnati  OH          Results
75.8%83.4%5 26:17:39  F20-29  Melanie Galvin Saint Cloud  FL          Results
75.0%84.1%6 26:35:44  F30-39  Amber Ketchum Pasadena  MD          Results
74.6%83.7%6 26:44:44  F40-49  Rachel Swain Brooks  GA          Results
66.8%74.9%11 26:48:05  M40-49  Scott Gordon Oakland  FL         Results
66.7%71.6%3 26:50:29  M40-49  Adam Brandon Jacksonville  FL          Results
66.7%75.4%5 26:50:58  M40-49  Darin Burton Circleville  OH          Results
66.2%76.0%4 27:03:38  M40-49  Karl Suchy Circleville  OH          Results
66.1%69.7%18 27:05:21  M30-39  Jesse Lewis Pine valley  CA         Results
66.1%75.5%34 27:05:35  M40-49  Elton Bond Milton  WV          Results
66.1%67.3%11 27:06:20  M30-39  Brett Nelson Hendersonville  NC          Results
65.1%87.4%183 27:32:05  M70+  Gary Dudney Flat Rock  NC         Results
65.0%68.0%2 27:32:35  M50-59  Ryan Jacobs Gulf Breeze  FL          Results
64.9%73.2%12 27:36:24  M30-39  Gustavo Salazar Charlotte  NC          Results
64.7%71.1%10 27:39:59  M30-39  Mark Hobbs Greenville  SC          Results
64.6%74.3%29 27:43:35  M50-59  Mark Sibert Wake Forest  NC         Results
64.5%65.1%2 27:46:41  M30-39  Lewis Strickland Thomasville  GA          Results
64.3%72.9%5 27:51:37  M30-39  Ryan Benoit Saint Cloud  FL          Results
71.3%76.0%4 27:58:34  F40-49  Mika Beggs Canon  GA          Results
71.0%82.6%21 28:04:57  F50-59  Kelly Stoner Baker Woodstock  GA          Results
63.7%89.8%111 28:07:21  M70+  Randy Dietz Harrisburg  PA      1   Results
63.5%77.0%30 28:11:36  M50-59  Adam Small University heights  OH         Results
70.6%89.4%30 28:14:15  F50-59  Lisa Homann Tallahassee  FL          Results
63.0%65.6%1 28:26:23  M30-39  Harold Torres Orlando  FL          Results
63.0%65.7%1 28:26:23  M30-39  Rusty Clark Apopka  FL          Results
62.9%65.3%5 28:27:28  M30-39  Matthew Walker Marietta  GA          Results
62.8%66.9%1 28:31:49  M30-39  Daniel Yeates Calera  AL          Results
62.3%64.1%4 28:45:17  M30-39  Zackary Bonner Oviedo  FL      1   Results
69.2%77.8%6 28:49:31  F30-39  Heidi Baker Pooler  GA          Results
61.8%68.4%4 28:59:31  M40-49  Michael Hamberger Naples  FL      1   Results
68.6%68.6%2 29:05:25  F40-49  Robin Lawrence Philadelphia  PA          Results
61.5%60.4%7 29:07:44  M40-49  Jeffrey Torres Orlando  FL          Results
61.3%60.7%3 29:12:17  M20-29  Hunter O'Brien Tampa  FL          Results
61.1%63.6%2 29:18:53  M40-49  Alan Bair Miami  FL          Results
60.7%77.8%15 29:29:36  M40-49  James Stangle Chillicothe  OH          Results
60.7%64.3%8 29:30:46  M40-49  Sean Hurd Apollo Beach  FL          Results
67.0%73.7%121 29:46:04  F40-49  Meghan Curley Annapolis  MD          Results
60.2%67.0%3 29:46:04  M40-49  Chad Ward Woodstock  GA          Results
60.2%65.0%6 29:46:40  M40-49  Charlie Phillips LABELLE  FL          Results
59.9%79.8%2 29:55:19  M20-29  Blake Oldfield Cumming  GA          Results
59.5%64.8%13 30:06:11  M20-29  Daniel Mora North Hollywood  CA          Results
65.7%74.6%44 30:22:31  F50-59  Angie Sagon Jefferson  GA         Results
58.9%62.6%4 30:23:21  M40-49  Bj Beggs Canon  GA         Results
58.2%65.5%17 30:47:10  M40-49  Jason Nichols Marshville  NC      1   Results
58.1%62.0%2 30:48:26  M30-39  Jack Stevens Macon  GA          Results
57.1%63.1%21 31:21:46  M30-39  Derek Dill Rio Vista  CA          Results
56.6%75.1%8 31:39:44  M60-69  James Parker Santa Rosa Beach  FL          Results
56.5%84.3%148 31:41:25  M70+  Carl Tippets South Jordan  UT         Results
56.2%61.5%3 31:52:35  M40-49  Daniel Bunch Forest City  NC          Results
56.0%56.0%1 31:59:04  M40-49  Thomas Jones Pago Pago  ASM          Results
55.9%75.7%68 32:02:30  M60-69  Dennis Stadelman Cicero  NY          Results
55.5%75.9%12 32:17:24  M50-59  Ken Goodwin Ponte Vedra  FL          Results
61.7%76.9%15 32:17:57  F50-59  Daria Podejko Arlington Hts  IL          Results
61.2%62.4%5 32:36:38  F30-39  Alina Sanchez Lawrenceville  GA          Results
54.8%69.5%132 32:40:01  M60-69  Dipak Bhattacharyya Fairfax  VA         Results
60.6%60.6%1 32:53:25  F30-39  Maria Adamson Brooksville  FL          Results
60.3%67.2%5 33:03:14  F40-49  Erin Singletary Bradenton  FL         Results
53.8%76.6%22 33:19:02  M70+  Bruce Nelson Brigham City  UT          Results
59.6%59.6%2 33:26:31  F40-49  Katherine Clemente Orlando  FL          Results
51.6%57.8%1 34:42:43  M30-39  Reuben Jackson Fort Mitchell  AL          Results
50.8%58.7%2 35:16:21  M40-49  Trevor Hoadley Loxahatchee  FL          Results
50.7%52.6%7 35:19:41  M30-39  Matthew Ketchum Pasadena  MD          Results
46.7%49.1%1 42:39:53  F50-59  Jessica Lowther Middleburg  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Joseph Dionne Winter Springs  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Jake Vickers Windermere  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Darren Hargrove Clermont  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Justin Beville Mims  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Lucas Conaway Mims  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Parker Caulfield St. Petersburg  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Elizabeth Venell Lecanto  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Evan Menjivar Orlando  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Ian Barczewski Lanexa  VA          Results
  0   M30-39  Jeremiah Pennington Palmer  AK          Results
  0   M60-69  Jim Pennington Hernando Beach  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Matt Turner Villarica  GA          Results
  0   M30-39  Jacob Doyon Portsmouth  NH          Results
  0   M20-29  Evan Grambling Green Cove Springs  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  William Ward High Springs  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Garren Parkins Kingsport  TN          Results
  0   M40-49  Adrian Betts Truro  NS          Results
  0   M<20  Toby Beougher Sinking Spring  PA          Results
  0   F<20  Sami Eisenhofer Sinking Spring  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Jason Stralka Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M30-39  Jonathan Stralka NICEVILLE  FL          Results