Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 8, 2018 @ 7:00 AM

McKenzie River Trail Run

Blue River, OR 50K


240 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.0%94.4%213:59:52 M40-49  Justin James-Long eugene  OR        photo Results
92.4%94.8%244:01:26 M40-49  Jeremy Tolman Spokane Valley  WA      9   Results
92.1%95.1%304:02:24 M30-39  Keith Yanov Mammoth Lakes  CA      4 photo Results
91.8%91.8%34:03:05 M30-39  Cameron Harvey Spokane Valley  WA          Results
90.6%92.2%274:06:15 M30-39  Chase Parnell Bend  OR        photo Results
88.1%90.0%154:13:13 M30-39  John Matherly Waldport  OR          Results
84.6%84.6%14:23:54 M20-29  Andrew Casburn Eugene  OR          Results
83.5%83.6%54:27:11 M30-39  Matthew Buss Springfield  OR      1   Results
82.9%100.0%14:29:07 M40-49  Demian Casey Los Angeles  CA          Results
81.6%84.6%114:33:20 M40-49  Jonathan Mitchell Glendale  CA      1   Results
81.6%85.5%384:33:26 M50-59  Kelly Woodke Eugene  OR      9 photo Results
81.2%83.9%34:34:39 M30-39  Nicholas Parazoo Sierra Madre  CA      1   Results
93.7%95.8%124:39:39 F20-29  Sasha Teninty San Francisco  CA      1   Results
79.0%86.8%484:42:35 M50-59  Ken Sinclair Bend  OR      7 photo Results
78.9%80.8%94:42:59 M30-39  Nick Lavelle Portland  OR          Results
78.4%82.0%484:44:27 M40-49  Jeff Phillips Montgomery  OH      19   Results
92.1%96.8%104:44:38 F20-29  Callie Cooper Eugene  OR      2   Results
77.6%80.0%84:47:23 M40-49  Michael Clausen Eugene  OR      3   Results
77.1%81.5%524:49:15 M40-49  Todd Temple Corvallis  OR      8 photo Results
77.0%94.4%174:49:40 M60-69  Lonn Robertson Creswell  OR      7   Results
76.7%77.6%34:50:59 M30-39  Nick Johnson Roseburg  OR          Results
76.7%83.1%174:51:06 M40-49  Stafford Johnson Corvallis  OR      4   Results
76.2%79.5%14:52:47 M40-49  David Hill corvallis  OR          Results
76.1%94.7%304:53:15 M50-59  Andy Hamilton Eugene  OR        photo Results
75.9%84.0%94:53:54 M30-39  James Mccarthy Vida  OR          Results
75.9%89.0%194:54:03 M50-59  Dan Strieker St. Louis  MO      1   Results
75.8%78.9%294:54:27 M40-49  Christian Beck Eugene  OR      13   Results
75.4%75.4%54:55:51 M30-39  Chris Titone Bend  OR          Results
75.1%84.9%494:57:16 M50-59  Mark Humphreys Eugene  OR      6   Results
88.0%91.2%84:57:37 F30-39  Julia Frey Portland  OR      4   Results
74.7%79.8%614:58:44 M50-59  Scott Leonard Corvallis  OR      14 photo Results
86.9%89.6%295:01:36 F40-49  Nikki Dinger Phoenix  OR      2 photo Results
73.7%90.2%375:02:35 M60-69  Todd Bosworth Eugene  OR      8   Results
86.6%98.1%75:02:41 F50-59  Kiki Graf Selah  WA          Results
86.5%90.4%75:02:49 F30-39  Alyson Drake Portland  OR      3   Results
73.3%75.6%125:04:17 M40-49  Ryan Johnson Portland  OR          Results
73.0%84.7%175:05:34 M50-59  Steve Glenn Santa Monica  CA          Results
85.7%100.0%15:05:34 F40-49  Elizabeth Broadbent Bend  OR          Results
84.5%87.2%95:10:10 F30-39  Lynn Roylance Corvallis  OR      2   Results
71.4%75.9%65:12:38 M40-49  David Vialli Portland  OR          Results
83.6%90.1%205:13:30 F40-49  Lisa Boyd Corvallis  OR      2   Results
71.2%76.3%375:13:34 M50-59  Brad Putnam Coburg  OR          Results
71.1%96.5%35:13:42 M50-59  Dan Kearns Portland  OR          Results
71.0%77.2%145:14:13 M40-49  Kevin Mullerleile Eugene  OR      1 photo Results
70.8%80.4%45:15:20 M30-39  Tamar Joyeux Vancouver  WA          Results
83.1%95.0%65:15:28 F40-49  Terri Hurley Springfield  OR      2   Results
70.6%82.1%105:15:52 M50-59  Christopher Gassner Bend  OR      3   Results
82.3%96.0%15:18:18 F40-49  Colleen Carter-Cox Eugene  OR          Results
70.1%78.4%45:18:21 M40-49  Alex Hult Portland  OR          Results
69.9%78.6%645:19:05 M50-59  Larry Teeter Portland  OR          Results
69.8%80.8%55:19:29 M40-49  John Williams Portland  OR          Results
69.6%74.4%115:20:35 M40-49  Paul Stewart Portland  OR      1 photo Results
69.0%82.0%55:23:37 M50-59  Ron Cheechov Portland  OR      1   Results
80.9%94.3%105:23:44 F50-59  Karla Nash Bend  OR      3   Results
68.7%82.8%435:24:39 M50-59  Jerry Letendre Portland  OR      3 photo Results
80.6%84.7%175:25:16 F30-39  Misha Therrian Bend  OR          Results
68.6%78.0%205:25:19 M20-29  Brandon Benoit Greenfield  NH      1   Results
68.6%71.2%65:25:19 M40-49  Eric Beasley Corvallis  OR          Results
80.4%95.1%25:26:04 F20-29  Madeline Pickering Boulder  CO          Results
80.3%83.1%145:26:14 F40-49  Jenna Tilt Corvallis  OR      2   Results
79.9%82.6%15:27:59 F20-29  Samantha Bowdoin Salem  OR          Results
68.0%81.2%55:28:14 M50-59  Gary Hartill Portland  OR        photo Results
68.0%77.2%25:28:22 M30-39  Brian Hughes Portland  OR          Results
67.9%94.5%175:28:40 M60-69  Frank Goovaerts Banks  OR        photo Results
79.7%84.4%115:28:54 F40-49  Lorin Page Bend  OR          Results
79.6%82.1%25:29:06 F40-49  Kelly Shelton Lebanon  OR          Results
79.5%90.3%95:29:46 F40-49  Kate Willett Eugene  OR          Results
67.6%88.3%65:30:01 M50-59  Jeffrey Ambrose Cle Elum  WA      3   Results
67.6%74.3%455:30:04 M50-59  Jeffrey McAlpine Portland  OR      1 photo Results
67.6%74.2%615:30:10 M40-49  Roger Chou Portland  OR      3   Results
79.3%79.3%15:30:18 F30-39  Maggie Hughes Portland  OR          Results
67.4%69.8%265:30:51 M40-49  Lucian Latcu Clackamas  OR      4 photo Results
67.4%69.9%25:31:00 M40-49  John Boosinger Eugene  OR      1 photo Results
66.9%67.7%15:33:26 M40-49  Pete Moe Eugene  OR          Results
78.5%80.6%45:33:35 F30-39  Julija Soryte Portland  OR        photo Results
78.5%85.0%55:33:40 F20-29  Nikki Parnell Bend  OR          Results
78.5%87.7%115:33:53 F50-59  Alison McCaull Salem  OR      1   Results
78.5%87.2%755:33:58 F50-59  Caroline Klug Portland  OR      5   Results
66.8%75.5%165:34:14 M40-49  Alexander Schwarzkopf Eugene  OR        photo Results
78.3%93.2%165:34:37 F50-59  S Sullivan Corvallis  OR      1   Results
66.2%69.4%155:36:54 M40-49  Jason Dobson Creswell  OR      3   Results
77.7%96.4%55:37:25 F50-59  Sharon Serra Portland  OR        photo Results
77.6%86.3%45:37:35 F40-49  Bre Titone Springfield  OR          Results
66.1%66.1%25:37:37 M30-39  Timothy Herrera Vida  OR          Results
65.9%74.6%215:38:41 M40-49  David Stinchfield Washougal  WA        photo Results
77.3%77.3%15:38:56 F30-39  Katie Rau Glenshaw  PA          Results
65.7%92.0%785:39:43 M60-69  John Zeier Vancouver  WA      6 photo Results
65.5%65.5%25:40:33 M30-39  Matthew Gefroh Glenshaw  PA          Results
76.8%79.9%365:41:06 F40-49  Gabrielle Orsi Issaquah  WA          Results
65.4%71.7%215:41:14 M50-59  Raymond Normandeau Portland  OR      1 photo Results
65.3%73.8%395:41:58 M50-59  Richard Benoit Portland  OR      4 photo Results
76.4%87.8%575:43:01 F50-59  Jennifer Shultis Portland  OR      5 photo Results
76.4%79.9%125:43:01 F40-49  Rachel Teadora Portland  OR          Results
64.9%66.9%55:43:42 M40-49  Pete Chambers Eugene  OR      1   Results
64.9%81.8%65:43:55 M50-59  Marc Larson Beaverton  OR          Results
64.7%79.0%95:44:39 M50-59  Kevin Murphy san jose  CA          Results
76.0%85.9%45:44:58 F40-49  Adrienne Fischl Portland  OR          Results
64.5%83.0%25:46:03 M50-59  Andrew Rogers Goodyear  AZ          Results
64.5%67.1%55:46:09 M40-49  Ray Hartwell Bend  OR          Results
64.4%66.8%55:46:28 M40-49  Bill Dickinson Eugene  OR      2 photo Results
64.4%64.4%15:46:45 M20-29  Ryan Hayden Silverton  OR          Results
64.0%71.6%15:48:38 M40-49  Mark Pothoff Newberg  OR          Results
63.8%72.2%265:49:31 M50-59  Brian Wood Corvallis  OR      7   Results
63.7%79.5%65:50:04 M60-69  Tato Sumantri Eugene  OR      1   Results
74.4%81.6%115:51:58 F40-49  Nicole Saucedo Portland  OR      2   Results
63.3%91.2%225:52:26 M60-69  Stephen Fitzgerald Medford  OR        photo Results
63.3%69.0%55:52:33 M40-49  Cale Bruckner Eugene  OR      3 photo Results
74.2%84.7%225:53:06 F40-49  Lisa Derby Oakland  CA      5 photo Results
74.2%94.2%125:53:14 F20-29  Susan Heinselman Davis  CA      1   Results
63.1%61.8%75:53:50 M40-49  Kenneth Fife Phoenix  AZ      1   Results
74.0%82.0%15:54:00 F50-59  Ann Hughey Eugene  OR          Results
73.3%83.6%305:57:29 F40-49  Eva Martushev Portland  OR      1 photo Results
61.9%71.1%86:00:35 M40-49  David Hardy Portland  OR      1   Results
72.2%85.7%46:02:56 F50-59  Nancy Munn Portland  OR        photo Results
61.3%67.7%66:03:46 M50-59  Mike Rochelle Lebanon  OR          Results
61.1%67.6%86:05:11 M40-49  Steve Thoennes Eugene  OR          Results
61.1%63.6%106:05:11 M30-39  John Zulim Bend  OR          Results
61.1%63.6%76:05:18 M50-59  Michael Milbradt Harrisburg  OR          Results
71.5%72.2%36:06:38 F30-39  Melinda Stender Las Vegas  NV          Results
60.8%66.5%216:07:18 M40-49  Scott Laplante Tigard  OR        photo Results
71.0%76.3%116:08:58 F40-49  Anna Jolles Corvallis  OR          Results
71.0% 16:08:58 F30-39  Charollotte Mains Spooner  WI          Results
60.3%65.2%16:09:58 M40-49  Rj Wamsley Portland  OR          Results
70.8%79.1%256:10:03 F40-49  Kathleen Farrell Burton  WA      1   Results
70.7%77.8%66:10:28 F40-49  Renee Buchanan Eugene  OR      1   Results
70.6%93.2%26:11:00 F50-59  Julie Rogers Goodyear  AZ        photo Results
70.6%75.4%66:11:03 F40-49  Erin Zabroski Corvallis  OR          Results
70.5%78.9%76:11:41 F40-49  Vina Hoang Beaverton  OR          Results
60.0%67.1%286:11:49 M50-59  Dan Anderson Bend  OR        photo Results
70.5%77.3%56:11:50 F40-49  Sarah Johnson Corvallis  OR      1   Results
70.4%73.2%236:11:57 F40-49  Ann Wallace Portland  OR        photo Results
60.0%65.6%16:12:12 M40-49  Jason McMullin Eugene  OR          Results
70.2%85.3%26:13:10 F60-69  Suzanne Marinello Corvallis  OR          Results
59.6%87.6%126:14:08 M60-69  John Hartman Eugene  OR      4   Results
70.0%80.4%136:14:17 F40-49  Hilary Johnson Portland  OR      3   Results
59.0%76.5%316:18:00 M60-69  Mike Richmond Ashland  OR      3   Results
58.9%88.8%506:18:34 M70+  Jim Archer Boring  OR      6 photo Results
58.6%65.5%36:20:50 M40-49  Brian Medlock Portland  OR        photo Results
68.7%75.5%46:21:25 F30-39  Rache Olsen Springfield  OR      1   Results
58.4%75.0%1166:22:24 M50-59  Jeff Pettett Chandler  AZ      5 photo Results
58.3%72.4%16:22:28 M50-59  Mark Wendt Beaverton  OR          Results
68.5%72.5%136:22:39 F30-39  Sarah Courtney Corvallis  OR      2 photo Results
58.3%66.1%56:22:40 M20-29  Sachleen Sandhu Beaverton  OR          Results
68.3%76.3%316:23:29 F50-59  Kathleen Birkholz Eugene  OR      3   Results
68.3%71.8%76:23:39 F30-39  Michelle Christensen Lebanon  OR          Results
57.8%71.1%396:26:14 M50-59  Todd Thompson Springfield  OR      7   Results
67.8%72.8%76:26:36 F40-49  Denise Trevathan Corvallis  OR      5   Results
67.6%70.3%186:27:28 F30-39  Susan Kelley Portland  OR        photo Results
67.6%74.7%106:27:38 F50-59  Laura McClain Eugene  OR      1   Results
57.5%63.0%86:27:47 M30-39  Brian Miller Albany  OR      3   Results
67.5%72.2%206:28:12 F40-49  Carolina Amador Corvallis  OR          Results
67.4%73.9%46:28:47 F40-49  Lynnette Nguyen Portland  OR        photo Results
57.2%71.3%46:30:05 M50-59  Michael Schrift Beaverton  OR          Results
57.1%81.5%106:30:59 M60-69  Chane Cullens Sandy Hook  CT      2   Results
56.9%63.1%16:32:09 M30-39  Jake Dabell Spokane Valley  WA          Results
56.9%62.7%16:32:17 M40-49  Jamie Whitney Eugene  OR          Results
56.8%64.3%156:32:34 M30-39  Trevor Spangle Portland  OR      1 photo Results
66.7%70.2%36:32:41 F30-39  Emilie Blevins Portland  OR          Results
66.2%74.7%36:35:46 F40-49  Becky Dodds Portland  OR          Results
56.4%64.7%26:35:50 M50-59  Narcis Gavrilescu Rapid City  SD          Results
56.0%64.5%546:38:31 M50-59  John Lotts Central Point  OR      7 photo Results
65.7%72.5%106:38:47 F30-39  Stefani Faunce Roseburg  OR          Results
55.8%73.8%16:39:57 M50-59  Dennis Garboden eugene  OR          Results
65.5%69.3%216:40:07 F40-49  Dawn Weaver Portland  OR          Results
55.6%59.9%36:41:19 M30-39  Henri Combrink Corvallis  OR          Results
65.1%65.1%26:42:13 F30-39  Jessica Winans Springfield  OR          Results
65.0%87.0%136:43:19 F50-59  Kathleen Jacob Albany  OR          Results
64.9%69.3%166:44:01 F40-49  J. Timmins Eastsound  WA      3 photo Results
55.2%66.3%136:44:05 M50-59  Henry Alaman Bend  OR      4 photo Results
64.8%64.8%16:44:16 F40-49  Joann Miller Eugene  OR          Results
64.5%72.6%116:46:31 F40-49  Tanya Bunson Eugene  OR      1   Results
54.8%55.8%16:47:10 M40-49  Max Gimbel Roseburg  OR      1   Results
54.5%54.5%16:49:16 M50-59  Anthony Kaperick Eugene  OR          Results
63.9%65.1%76:50:01 F40-49  Carrie Kehrein Eugene  OR      1   Results
54.2%58.6%86:52:04 M40-49  Jim Hamilton Albany  OR      1   Results
54.0%68.4%106:53:26 M50-59  Mike Westlake Roseburg  OR      1   Results
54.0%61.4%176:53:26 M50-59  Jeffrey Jones Oakridge  OR      5   Results
63.0%70.0%136:55:56 F40-49  Christine Olsen Corvallis  OR      1   Results
62.7%55.3%46:58:00 F30-39  Sara Tatsch Lancaster  CA          Results
62.4%67.3%26:59:40 F30-39  Mary Konyn Bend  OR          Results
52.3%69.1%17:06:38 M<20  Reese Hamilton Albany  OR        photo Results
61.4%68.1%27:06:55 F40-49  Monika Peterson Salem  OR          Results
61.2%70.8%307:08:23 F40-49  Chris Roemmich Troutdale  OR        photo Results
61.0%76.5%97:09:31 F30-39  Emily Fife Phoenix  AZ        photo Results
60.7%66.5%47:11:42 F30-39  Lindsey Burwell Klamath Falls  OR          Results
51.5%56.0%107:13:36 M50-59  Vince Remcho Corvallis  OR      3 photo Results
51.3%53.4%27:14:57 M30-39  Jimmie Blevins Portland  OR          Results
60.1%63.7%107:16:14 F40-49  Kristen Dunn Portland  OR      1   Results
60.1%63.4%217:16:14 F30-39  Brianna Beechler Corvallis  OR          Results
60.0%68.4%157:17:02 F30-39  Joanna Hallam Madison  WI          Results
59.7%82.0%37:19:09 F50-59  Sherri Zongker lake hughes  CA          Results
59.3%71.8%97:21:45 F50-59  Teresa Mason Eugene  OR      2   Results
59.0%64.7%37:24:27 F40-49  Paula Calvert Portland  OR          Results
50.1%50.1%17:25:38 M30-39  Steve Heigh Springfield  OR      1   Results
49.4%65.1%17:32:08 M50-59  David Hapeman Portland  OR        photo Results
48.0%48.0%17:44:51 M40-49  Cliff Sites Eugene  OR      1   Results
46.2%49.3%38:02:52 M50-59  Michael Wilkens Salem  OR      1 photo Results
54.2%61.0%28:03:51 F50-59  Linda Fanning Portland  OR          Results
53.6%57.8%38:08:43 F40-49  Zan Gibbs Portland  OR        photo Results
53.4%82.6%108:10:55 F60-69  Jill Duncan Bend  OR      1   Results
45.4%45.4%18:11:09 M30-39  Derrick Landis Eugene  OR          Results
48.2%56.4%129:04:08 F40-49  Shelly Atwell Vancouver  WA        photo Results
  0  F20-29  Ashley Peters Salem  OR          Results
  0  F50-59  Tracy Corey portland  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Donald Morales Cottage Grove  OR          Results
  0  F40-49  Ronda Boechler Eugene  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Valadez Tigard  OR          Results
  0  F40-49  Andrea Schlechter Portland  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Megan Elliott Boise  ID          Results
  0  M70+  Mark Jewell Eugene  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Daniela Nahra Pearland  TX          Results
  0  M50-59  Robert Peterson Redmond  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Bernard Acevedo Eugene  OR          Results
  0  F20-29  Tess Brown San Francisco  CA          Results
  0  M50-59  Shannon Mauck Phoenix  AZ          Results
  0  M40-49  Alex Ebright Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Dan Schleef West Linn  OR          Results
  0  M60-69  Robert Rogers Edmonds  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Nicole Valadez Portland  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Matthew Sterner Eugene  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Josh Holley Greenacres  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Shannon Paterson Kirkand  WA          Results
  0  F20-29  Moira Wood Davis  CA          Results
  0  M40-49  Jack Tobin Niedermann Eugene  OR          Results
  0  F20-29  Jess Wright Eugene  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Meredith Matherly Waldport  OR          Results
  0  F40-49  Carlee Uhrich Bend  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Scott Turner Salem  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Jannalyn Slack Eagle  ID          Results
  0  F40-49  Nancy Savage Corvallis  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Darr Tucknott Corvallis  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Kyra Evens Portland  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Matt Peterson Eugene  OR          Results
  0  F20-29  Meredith Dehaas San Francisco  CA          Results
  0  M30-39  Sean Remington Eugene  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Claire Colegrove Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew Nichols Portland  OR          Results
  0  F50-59  Barbara Nelson portland  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Murali Narahari Beaverton  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Eric Holmes Lake Oswego  OR          Results