Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 14, 2021

Skyline Mountain Half, Marathon, 55K

Eden, UT 55K, Marathon, 30 K, 1/2 Marathon

33 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
99.5%99.8%46:34:43 F20-29  Emily Barrett Lehi  UT          Results
76.6%78.7%37:00:10 M30-39  Nathan Swartzendruber Cottonwood Heights  UT          Results
76.3%80.6%57:01:52 M40-49  Brandon Gardner Morgan  UT          Results
76.2%78.6%47:02:06 M30-39  Levi Whitted North Logan  UT         Results
92.0%92.0%17:07:07 F30-39  Ruth Swartzendruber Cottonwood Heights  UT          Results
69.8%69.8%17:41:06 M30-39  Travis Millward Centerville  UT          Results
66.6%100.0%18:03:20 M<20  Cody Cardon Liberty  UT          Results
81.3%86.0%168:03:21 F30-39  Meghan Campbell Mountain Green  UT          Results
66.5%87.7%228:04:08 M50-59  Martin Miller Riverton  UT          Results
65.0%66.8%68:14:56 M40-49  Graham Orme Kaysville  UT         Results
64.7%66.1%48:17:18 M30-39  Chad Grundon Ogden  UT          Results
64.1%62.3%98:22:12 M30-39  Austin Squires Boaz  AL         Results
77.8%77.8%28:24:43 F20-29  Teil Anderson Fort Worth  TX          Results
77.5%89.0%108:26:49 F40-49  Jenn Brooks Gloucester  MA          Results
63.0%79.4%18:30:39 M40-49  Jens Gibbs Kaysville  UT          Results
62.5%65.9%458:34:54 M30-39  Dan Fetzer Slc  UT      3   Results
76.0%85.2%118:36:53 F20-29  Karlee Pitman Ogden  UT          Results
61.5%64.1%318:43:11 M30-39  Joshua Schlag Boise  ID         Results
61.0%66.7%98:47:38 M30-39  Jon-Michael Dreher Midvale  UT          Results
59.9%60.0%48:57:41 M50-59  Jeff Good Eden  UT          Results
58.1%62.0%99:14:22 M40-49  Zachary Champlin Smithfield  UT      1  Results
56.6%59.2%79:29:04 M30-39  Ryan Smeding Layton  UT      2  Results
65.3%70.0%410:01:08 F40-49  Michal Coombs Spanish Fork  UT          Results
64.7%72.0%1410:07:10 F30-39  Lauren Kohler Kaysville  UT      1  Results
52.6%62.2%410:11:20 M40-49  Aaron Kindall Meridian  ID         Results
52.0%52.3%210:18:23 M30-39  Daniel Petty Salt Lake City  UT         Results
  0  F20-29  Caity Green Ogden  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Carolyn Allen Lehi  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Hannah Barton Salt Lake Cty  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Leslie Ostler LAYTON  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  William McGehee El Cajon  CA          Results
  0  M40-49  Jimmy Coray Mona  UT          Results
  0  M<20  Kyler Baldwin North Ogden  UT          Results