Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 14, 2021

Skyline Mountain Half, Marathon, 55K

Eden, UT 55K, Marathon, 30 K, 1/2 Marathon

72 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.7%99.0%25:36:07 M20-29  Adam Hendrickson Ogden  UT          Results
90.8%100.0%15:54:27 M20-29  Matthew Sullivan Salt Lake City  UT          Results
89.3%95.2%486:00:12 M40-49  Joseph Taylor Salt Lake City  UT         Results
88.8%92.5%236:02:36 M30-39  Jesse Rich Salt Lake City  UT         Results
84.5%84.5%36:20:56 M30-39  Steve Vrska Eagle Mountain  UT          Results
82.7%82.7%26:29:07 M20-29  Spencer Strohm Reno  NV          Results
99.5%99.8%46:34:43 F20-29  Emily Barrett Lehi  UT          Results
81.3%88.5%86:35:55 M30-39  Paul Fazio South Jordan  UT          Results
96.5%99.1%136:47:14 F20-29  Jo Ann Dillion South Salt Lake  UT         Results
96.2%97.0%66:48:20 F30-39  Sarah Cummings Park City  UT          Results
76.6%78.7%37:00:10 M30-39  Nathan Swartzendruber Cottonwood Heights  UT          Results
76.3%80.6%57:01:52 M40-49  Brandon Gardner Morgan  UT          Results
75.6%85.7%227:05:50 M40-49  Steve Somers Draper  UT      1  Results
92.0%92.0%17:07:07 F30-39  Ruth Swartzendruber Cottonwood Heights  UT          Results
74.8%81.9%587:10:06 M40-49  James Howton syracuse  UT      1   Results
74.2%81.7%217:13:42 M30-39  Sky Grahn Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
73.6%82.3%177:17:07 M40-49  Jason Brock Kaysville  UT          Results
72.4%75.2%17:24:25 M30-39  Chaz Schlange North Ogden  UT          Results
71.9%74.1%27:27:49 M20-29  Cameron Sullivan Willard  UT          Results
86.8%88.9%197:32:24 F30-39  Kathleen Hobbs Benjamin  UT          Results
86.8%96.3%27:32:40 F20-29  Caity Green Ogden  UT          Results
86.7%95.3%47:33:11 F20-29  Andrea Stofko Salt Lake City  UT          Results
70.7%77.5%67:35:06 M40-49  Tim Bugnet Ogden  UT          Results
69.8%69.8%17:41:06 M30-39  Travis Millward Centerville  UT          Results
68.4%82.8%237:50:41 M60-69  Seth Myer Eagle Mountain  UT         Results
66.6%100.0%18:03:20 M<20  Cody Cardon Liberty  UT          Results
81.3%86.0%168:03:21 F30-39  Meghan Campbell Mountain Green  UT          Results
80.8%83.6%358:06:03 F30-39  Anna Moseley Heber  UT         Results
66.2%87.3%238:06:24 M50-59  Martin Miller Riverton  UT          Results
65.9%69.3%38:08:42 M20-29  Kyle Wilkerson Fruitland  UT          Results
65.8%68.4%28:09:22 M40-49  Brian Starr Saratoga Springs  UT          Results
64.7%68.1%48:17:18 M30-39  Chad Grundon Ogden  UT          Results
64.3%70.3%78:20:52 M40-49  Graham Orme Kaysville  UT         Results
64.1%66.0%98:22:12 M30-39  Austin Squires Boaz  AL         Results
77.5%89.0%108:26:49 F40-49  Jenn Brooks Gloucester  MA          Results
77.3%82.7%28:28:03 F30-39  Katherine Waller Boulder  CO          Results
63.0%79.4%18:30:39 M40-49  Jens Gibbs Kaysville  UT          Results
76.3%84.5%508:34:59 F40-49  Launi Evans Avon  UT      2   Results
62.5%65.9%468:35:13 M30-39  Dan Fetzer Slc  UT      3   Results
76.0%83.6%118:36:53 F20-29  Karlee Pitman Ogden  UT          Results
61.5%70.8%38:43:01 M20-29  William Weigel SEATTLE  WA          Results
61.5%64.1%318:43:11 M30-39  Joshua Schlag Boise  ID         Results
61.4%69.8%68:44:22 M40-49  Cory McCubbin West weber  UT      1  Results
61.0%61.7%38:47:18 M20-29  Keegan Hollrith Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
60.8%69.6%68:48:56 M40-49  Rusty Harris Heber City  UT          Results
73.9%81.9%88:51:39 F40-49  Jennie Smith Spanish Fork  UT          Results
60.1%67.4%418:55:17 M40-49  Paul Berquam Ogden  UT         Results
58.6%63.0%29:09:32 M30-39  Joshua Bell Brigham City  UT          Results
57.7%67.8%249:17:20 M50-59  John Auberzinsky Atglen  PA         Results
57.3%67.9%119:21:20 M40-49  Zachary Champlin Smithfield  UT      1  Results
69.7%69.7%19:23:36 F20-29  Whitney Jackson Herriman  UT          Results
57.1%59.6%69:24:05 M50-59  Jeff Good Eden  UT          Results
56.7%59.6%209:27:16 M40-49  Francesco Perri Sandy  UT      1  Results
56.6%60.0%89:28:22 M30-39  Ryan Smeding Layton  UT      2  Results
54.5%55.3%29:50:48 M30-39  Bj Reeder Bothwell  UT          Results
53.6%65.1%510:00:23 M40-49  Aaron Kindall Meridian  ID         Results
65.3%70.0%410:01:08 F40-49  Michal Coombs Spanish Fork  UT          Results
64.9%71.6%5610:04:50 F40-49  Tammy Reynolds Stansbury Park  UT      3   Results
64.4%64.4%310:10:06 F40-49  Tara Shupe S Salt Lake  UT          Results
63.9%74.7%1510:14:23 F50-59  Jennifer Lynsky American Fork  UT          Results
62.9%71.2%310:24:15 F40-49  Jessi Howard Farr West  UT          Results
50.9%53.5%310:32:14 M30-39  Daniel Petty Salt Lake City  UT         Results
61.1%67.4%310:43:03 F40-49  Farrah Olmstead Highland  UT      1   Results
  0  F40-49  Kristina Miyagishima Sandy  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Carolyn Allen Lehi  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Hannah Barton Salt Lake Cty  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  William McGehee El Cajon  CA          Results
  0  M40-49  Jimmy Coray Mona  UT          Results
  0  M<20  Kyler Baldwin North Ogden  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Patrick Hendrickson Cedar Hills  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeremy Keele Heber  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeff Evans Sandy  UT          Results