Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 24, 2022

The Hungerford Trail Races

Big Rapids, MI 50 Miler, 45K, 15 Miler

38 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%27:24:31 M40-49  Jason Richmond Redford  MI         Results
91.3%91.2%98:07:08 M30-39  Nick Knuth Ada  MI      1   Results
89.8%96.5%48:14:50 M30-39  Daniel Kysela Bridgeville  PA          Results
85.8%87.1%118:37:58 M40-49  Neil Nicholson South Bend  IN          Results
85.2%97.0%38:41:36 M40-49  Eric Woelkers Flatrock  MI          Results
77.9%78.5%269:30:46 M40-49  Nathan Ferrier Holland  MI      5  Results
74.2% 29:59:19 M20-29  Brian Gebhart Flint  MI          Results
85.8%91.2%710:03:39 F40-49  Teri Garrelts Fort Wayne  IN          Results
73.0%78.6%310:09:15 M40-49  Eric Johnson Coldwater  MI      3   Results
72.5%92.5%410:12:47 M40-49  Joseph Morren Coopersville  MI          Results
70.8%87.9%1010:28:07 M50-59  Bob Davidge Canton  MI      1   Results
79.0%87.9%810:55:18 F40-49  Aliza Mon Quincy  MA          Results
77.7%86.4%1111:06:05 F30-39  Allison Fitch-Molony West Henrietta  NY          Results
77.6%79.0%211:07:38 F40-49  Vanessa Chrzanowski Hartford  MI          Results
77.5%83.7%2411:08:35 F40-49  Andrea Carollo Royal Oak  MI      1   Results
76.6%78.3%1011:15:55 F40-49  Jessica Miller Fenwick  MI          Results
65.1% 311:23:21 M50-59  Jason Erickson MARINETTE  WI          Results
75.4% 111:26:57 F50-59  Ashleigh Schaberg Mason  MI      1   Results
64.5%71.5%2111:29:30 M40-49  Ryan Modders Cadillac  MI      2  Results
64.2%70.1%211:32:43 M40-49  Jared Chrzanowski Hartford  MI      1   Results
63.6% 311:38:36 M60-69  Bob Paulson Lake Villa  IL          Results
73.3%70.7%1111:46:32 F40-49  Jennie Chadwick Holt  MI      3  Results
71.8%80.6%412:01:12 F40-49  Monica Bliss Grand Rapids  MI          Results
69.0% 112:30:15 F20-29  Rebekah Magnuson sheridan  MI          Results
58.3%0.0%412:42:20 M40-49  Bill Butler Auburn Hills  MI          Results
57.6%100.0%212:52:08 M20-29  Tyler Bursick VERO BEACH  FL          Results
66.3%64.3%313:00:54 F40-49  Jennifer Daniel Charlevoix  MI      1   Results
66.1%81.7%313:02:55 F40-49  Jennifer Simons Traverse City  MI      1   Results
65.3%77.3%713:13:28 F30-39  Sofia Ramirez Hernandez Wyoming  MI         Results
50.0%63.1%514:49:45 M30-39  Colin Lyons Toledo  OH          Results
49.3%67.1%515:02:34 M60-69  Hervey Sherd Richmond  VA          Results
54.8%60.9%215:44:56 F50-59  Debra Reish Grand Blanc  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Anita Buckner Muskegon  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Kyle Mai Wonder Lake  IL          Results
  0  M20-29  Benjamin Kahler Evart  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Kelly West Chester  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Elton Greenhoe Battle Creek  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Tyler Vogel MECOSTA  MI          Results