Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 10, 2022

Boulder Field 100

Jim Thorpe, PA 100K, 50K, 18 Miler

47 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
86.5%100.0%6 12:07:23  M20-29  Joshua Richardson York  PA          Results
84.8%88.4%7 12:22:45  M40-49  Kevin Brodsky McSherrystown  PA         Results
81.7%90.4%4 12:50:17  M20-29  Jacob Borger Saylorsburg  PA          Results
81.5%93.2%2 12:52:50  M30-39  Patrick Kennedy Virginia Beach  VA          Results
78.9%84.0%7 13:18:07  M20-29  Jesse Richardson York  PA          Results
78.7%79.3%10 13:20:03  M30-39  Mark Torres Glenside  PA      1   Results
78.7%86.6%4 13:20:21  M30-39  Ryan Peeters Wallingford  PA          Results
78.6% 2 13:20:40  M30-39  Cliff Swanson Philadelphia  PA          Results
77.9%97.4%1 13:28:04  M30-39  Francis Daley Jim Thorpe  PA          Results
76.2%0.0%2 13:46:31  M40-49  Sean Dobson Emmaus  PA         Results
93.3%95.6%7 13:49:22  F30-39  Tanya Stahler Middletown  MD          Results
75.5%70.7%2 13:53:58  M20-29  Timothy Miley Long Beach  NY          Results
74.9% 2 14:00:46  M40-49  Michael Shutt Watsontown  PA          Results
73.4%65.3%3 14:18:11  M30-39  Tyler Bennett Colts Neck  NJ          Results
88.0%70.1%5 14:38:39  F40-49  Julia Baldyga Fairfax  VA          Results
71.4%81.0%5 14:41:23  M40-49  Kevin Kadyszewski Hanover  PA          Results
86.8%84.3%10 14:51:12  F40-49  Leah Beckett Alexandria  VA          Results
70.4% 1 14:53:38  M20-29  Liam Hamilton Moscow  PA          Results
68.0%75.3%7 15:25:18  M30-39  Brandon Becker Warrington  PA         Results
67.4%78.1%1 15:33:23  M40-49  Ryan Petty Point pleasant  NJ          Results
66.1% 4 15:52:45  M20-29  Robert Nogay Philadelphia  PA          Results
65.9%70.5%18 15:55:04  M40-49  William Bordner Klingerstown  PA          Results
65.5% 1 16:01:20  M30-39  John Rose Nutley  NJ          Results
65.3% 1 16:03:50  M30-39  T.J. Ward Morganville  NJ          Results
65.3%68.5%16 16:03:50  M30-39  Zachary Collins Media  PA          Results
77.6% 1 16:36:54  F30-39  Ellen Kasiske Harrisonburg  VA          Results
77.4%83.7%7 16:39:21  F30-39  Carla Shirk robesonia  PA          Results
62.9% 1 16:40:08  M30-39  Ryan Lockwood Whitehall  PA      1   Results
62.0%74.0%22 16:56:07  M30-39  Ryan Schenning Baltimore  MD          Results
61.9%61.9%1 16:57:45  M20-29  Ernest Tessein Morrisville  PA          Results
61.4%66.2%3 17:04:43  M40-49  John King Highland Mills  NY          Results
61.3%73.9%9 17:07:03  M40-49  Dan Mullin Exton  PA      1   Results
75.2%74.6%6 17:08:02  F30-39  Marisa Jones Reading  PA          Results
60.9%65.3%2 17:12:57  M20-29  Nicolas Stoker Pocono Pines  PA         Results
73.9%80.7%1 17:25:58  F30-39  Krisinda Ruhlman Hanover  PA          Results
59.6%88.2%11 17:36:10  M40-49  Peter Morris Holmdel  NJ         Results
72.4%72.4%4 17:48:22  F40-49  Sheri Crane Charlottesville  VA          Results
57.3%57.3%1 18:18:00  M30-39  Christopher Zelno South Abington Twp.  PA          Results
68.2%68.5%5 18:53:20  F30-39  Ashley Martin Newmanstown  PA          Results
54.9%60.7%4 19:06:23  M40-49  Joseph McCardell Rising Sun  MD         Results
51.1%55.5%8 20:31:37  M30-39  Bo Qin Philadelphia  PA          Results
49.3%56.2%2 21:16:04  M50-59  Christian Krupsha Kingston  PA          Results
36.8% 1 28:28:41  M20-29  Charles Anderson Clifton Heights  PA          Results
  0   F20-29  Grace Hamilton Moscow  PA          Results
  0   M20-29  Stephen Messur Long Branch  NJ          Results
  0   M30-39  David Barlow New Providence  NJ          Results
  0   M30-39  Justin Keen Coopersburg  PA          Results