Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 18, 2022 @ 7:00 AM

McKenzie River Trail Run

Blue River, OR 50K


240 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 13:57:07 M30-39  Timothy Crawley Portland  OR          Results
96.3% 54:06:19 M20-29  Daniel Larabee Beaverton  OR         Results
96.2%99.5%74:06:27 M40-49  Brian Miesch Pocatello  ID         Results
92.0%94.8%344:17:49 M40-49  Keith Yanov Mammoth Lakes  CA      4  Results
91.6% 14:18:48 M30-39  Ethan Frey Eugene  OR         Results
91.5%93.4%244:19:10 M30-39  Adam Merry Golden  CO         Results
91.4%92.5%224:19:34 M30-39  Casey Weinman Eugene  OR          Results
89.9%93.3%314:23:43 M40-49  Joe Uhan   USA      3  Results
88.8%88.8%14:26:59 M30-39  Sam Drasye portland  OR          Results
87.6%88.0%34:30:44 M30-39  Andrew Sheridan Eugene  OR          Results
87.0%85.1%24:32:32 M30-39  Scott Purdue Eugene  OR          Results
87.0%96.5%174:32:34 M40-49  Ian Fuller Eugene  OR      2   Results
84.4%86.5%284:40:50 M40-49  Jeremy Long Hillsboro  OR         Results
100.0% 14:42:54 F30-39  Jamie Gibbs Portland  OR          Results
100.0% 24:42:54 F20-29  Lauren Lacourciere Portland  CO          Results
82.2%92.2%124:48:31 M40-49  James Wellington Drain  OR         Results
82.0%85.7%124:49:01 M40-49  Jonathan Mitchell Glendale  CA      2   Results
81.5%86.8%24:50:56 M40-49  Sam Cochran Eugene  OR      1  Results
97.1%100.0%34:51:16 F40-49  Mele Demille Waikoloa  HI          Results
81.4%89.3%224:51:28 M30-39  Eric Schumm Springfield  OR          Results
79.9%99.5%64:56:50 M60-69  Eric Glaus Honolulu  HI          Results
79.8%82.6%84:56:59 M40-49  Christopher Evans Portland  OR          Results
79.4%87.6%294:58:33 M40-49  Eric Schwindt Portland  OR         Results
78.9%88.2%35:00:36 M30-39  Nick Zylkowski Seattle  WA          Results
93.4%95.6%55:02:52 F30-39  Jessie Goodell EUGENE  OR      1   Results
93.2%97.7%55:03:31 F50-59  Elizabeth Broadbent Bend  OR          Results
78.1%90.4%195:03:48 M50-59  Justin Lancaster Bend  OR          Results
78.0%93.2%45:03:50 M40-49  Morgan Christensen Eugene  OR          Results
92.9%96.0%165:04:34 F30-39  Elise Lagerstrom Wood Village  OR          Results
77.4%82.5%535:06:28 M40-49  Alex Rea Bellevue  WA          Results
76.9%84.6%315:08:30 M40-49  Jason Bosch Eugene  OR      1  Results
76.7%83.5%75:09:13 M40-49  Malin Friess Portland  OR         Results
76.1%83.2%235:11:35 M50-59  Stafford Johnson Corvallis  OR      6   Results
76.0%79.7%485:12:09 M40-49  Co Jones Eugene  OR      3  Results
75.8%94.4%185:12:41 M60-69  Lonn Robertson Creswell  OR      8   Results
75.5%83.8%295:14:11 M40-49  Brian Watkins Roseburg  OR      1   Results
75.3%79.7%105:14:43 M40-49  Michael Clausen Eugene  OR      5   Results
75.1%90.5%205:15:41 M50-59  Jack Schniepp Bend  OR         Results
74.7%75.8%45:17:20 M30-39  Ethan Brown Portland  OR          Results
74.4%74.4%105:18:52 M40-49  Jamie Whitney Eugene  OR      3   Results
74.2%71.1%55:19:28 M40-49  Scott Bush Eugene  OR      1   Results
88.4%91.3%25:20:13 F30-39  Lydia Blackburn Waikoloa  HI          Results
73.5%81.9%65:22:28 M40-49  Curt Mykut Lake Oswego  OR          Results
73.3%80.1%715:23:21 M50-59  Scott Leonard Corvallis  OR      18  Results
72.4%90.3%455:27:25 M60-69  Todd Bosworth Eugene  OR      10   Results
72.3%76.6%265:28:05 M50-59  Stephan Willow Eugene  OR      4  Results
85.6%96.7%155:30:23 F40-49  Janelle Lancaster Bend  OR          Results
71.7%79.5%305:30:31 M50-59  Glenn Buchanan Eugene  OR      4  Results
71.5%67.4%35:31:46 M30-39  Benjamin Cooper Marshalltown  IA          Results
71.5%77.5%65:31:46 M30-39  Grant Mcfarren Bend  OR          Results
71.3%85.0%385:32:22 M50-59  David Saenger Eugene  OR      3   Results
71.2%86.4%35:32:50 M50-59  David Hill corvallis  OR      1   Results
84.3%84.8%55:35:33 F20-29  Allison Godin Oakridge  OR          Results
70.5%72.9%455:36:11 M30-39  Ryan Manies Bend  OR      1  Results
83.7%88.7%145:37:58 F40-49  Amber Hill Roseburg  OR          Results
70.1%63.2%45:38:26 M30-39  Jesse Klein Eugene  OR      3   Results
70.1%79.0%95:38:26 M40-49  Doug Leonard Eugene  OR          Results
83.5%89.4%75:38:44 F30-39  Ali Duer Seaside  OR          Results
83.1%95.0%65:40:39 F50-59  Terri Hurley Springfield  OR      2   Results
69.3%76.1%185:42:18 M40-49  Jim Ruckman Eugene  OR          Results
69.1%73.4%95:43:11 M30-39  Ben Stanley Corvallis  OR          Results
68.9%74.4%185:44:20 M40-49  Pete Chambers Eugene  OR      1   Results
81.7%86.2%195:46:14 F50-59  Christina Howard Eugene  OR      3   Results
68.2%80.3%75:47:34 M50-59  Chris Busby Sherwood  OR          Results
81.3%91.5%45:47:56 F30-39  Claire Davis San Francisco  CA          Results
67.6%68.7%435:50:36 M30-39  Philippe Boutros Portland  OR          Results
67.4%69.9%25:51:45 M40-49  John Boosinger Marcola  OR      1  Results
80.2%89.6%135:52:37 F40-49  Kate Willett Eugene  OR      2   Results
67.2%67.4%45:52:57 M30-39  Sage Brown Portland  OR          Results
80.2%83.5%15:52:58 F50-59  Shannon Micheel Eugene  OR          Results
80.1%93.7%365:53:11 F50-59  Felicia Hazel Talent  OR      5  Results
80.1%82.5%35:53:14 F40-49  Lesley Doane McCall  ID         Results
80.0%91.6%175:53:30 F50-59  Suzi Saunders WINDSOR  CA         Results
80.0%83.4%65:53:38 F30-39  Adryon Wong Bend  OR          Results
79.9%94.0%425:53:59 F60-69  Laurel Bell Ashland  OR         Results
66.9%78.9%65:54:26 M50-59  Jeff Johnson Eugene  OR      1   Results
66.7%66.7%15:55:17 M30-39  Tyler Simons Bend  OR          Results
66.6%84.6%665:56:05 M50-59  Peter Brewer Bend  OR      1  Results
79.4%90.4%505:56:29 F60-69  Theresa Apodaca Happy Valley  OR          Results
65.2%64.8%26:03:33 M30-39  Matthew Keller ROSEBURG  OR          Results
77.8%85.9%116:03:41 F40-49  Jennifer Gamache Corvallis  OR      2  Results
65.2%68.0%256:03:43 M30-39  Joe Snyder Springfield  OR      1  Results
64.9%96.5%16:05:18 M50-59  Dion Wells Florence  OR          Results
77.4%80.1%36:05:39 F40-49  Kelly Kutach Bend  OR          Results
64.6% 26:06:56 M60-69  Jb Hoover   USA          Results
77.1%84.0%56:07:02 F20-29  Alexandria Smith Portland  OR          Results
76.7%85.5%86:08:48 F50-59  Alison Mumford Emmett  ID      1   Results
76.6%81.7%66:09:23 F40-49  Stephanie Mantie Salem  OR          Results
64.1% 16:10:12 M30-39  Kyle Schmidt Sutherlin  OR          Results
64.0%78.2%186:10:29 M50-59  James Belles Bend  OR      1  Results
64.0%71.2%126:10:33 M40-49  Barnaby Gloger Portland  OR          Results
76.1%84.8%306:11:34 F40-49  Yung Hae Cho Bend  OR          Results
63.8%87.1%96:11:56 M60-69  Karl Ness West Linn  OR          Results
76.0%75.7%56:12:12 F30-39  Jameisha Washington Lee Vining  CA          Results
63.7%73.1%346:12:28 M40-49  Jeff Mcpherson Independence  OR          Results
75.9%82.4%46:12:56 F40-49  Amanda Davidson Portland  OR          Results
63.6%64.6%26:12:56 M30-39  Jonathan Marx Eugene  OR          Results
75.9%84.8%176:12:59 F50-59  Leigh Church Bend  OR         Results
63.5%66.6%56:13:38 M40-49  Sean Dunn Grants Pass  OR      1   Results
63.3% 16:14:31 M20-29  Aidan Bassett Eugene  OR      1   Results
63.3%70.0%76:14:42 M30-39  Donald Marsh Mount Clare  WV          Results
75.2%78.5%126:16:06 F30-39  Katie Sauerbrey La Pine  OR         Results
75.1%91.6%76:16:36 F50-59  Michelle Dankwerth St. Louis Park  MN      1   Results
62.9%71.4%276:16:58 M50-59  Brian Wood Corvallis  OR      7   Results
62.8%74.6%76:17:20 M50-59  John Murphy Maple Valley  WA      1  Results
74.8%51.9%66:18:28 F30-39  Kristi Hayden Corvallis  OR          Results
74.7% 26:18:49 F40-49  Ana Meyer Bend  OR          Results
62.5%62.6%106:19:34 M40-49  Kyle Leif Camas  WA          Results
62.4%66.8%136:20:10 M40-49  Michael Behunin Oregon City  OR      1   Results
74.0%83.3%16:22:28 F50-59  Jennifer Mitchell Bend  OR          Results
62.0%71.8%86:22:45 M50-59  Christopher Walkup Eugene  OR      6  Results
61.5%61.9%36:25:25 M40-49  Mike Clark Hood River  OR      1  Results
73.1%86.5%586:27:10 F60-69  Pam Everett-Nielsen Laguna Niguel  CA         Results
61.0%71.3%46:28:27 M50-59  Jason Miner Portland  OR          Results
72.8%70.7%36:28:40 F30-39  Alisha Moreno Mount Clare  WV          Results
72.6%75.8%56:29:31 F30-39  Jennifer Lewis Eugene  OR          Results
72.4%75.0%216:30:55 F40-49  Sarah Johnson Corvallis  OR      3   Results
72.4%81.2%436:30:55 F50-59  Christine Strom Eugene  OR          Results
60.3%88.2%176:33:05 M70+  John Hartman Eugene  OR      6   Results
71.7% 56:34:21 F40-49  Eleanor Crescenzi Ashland  OR          Results
59.9%65.6%46:35:43 M60-69  Lyndon Nolan Boise  ID          Results
59.9% 26:36:03 M50-59  Dustin Marak Vancouver  WA          Results
59.8%75.1%796:36:46 M50-59  James Oliphant Corvallis  OR      1  Results
59.8%70.5%176:36:50 M40-49  Jesse Stonewood Ashland  OR          Results
71.2%71.2%16:37:27 F30-39  Rebecca Marx Eugene  OR          Results
70.9%76.4%46:38:48 F30-39  Mackenzie Madison Springfield  OR          Results
58.9%64.7%76:42:18 M40-49  Taylor Carr Hood River  OR      1   Results
70.3%76.3%176:42:39 F40-49  Kelly Goforth Corvallis  OR          Results
58.7%70.5%26:44:13 M50-59  Edwin Reidel PORTLAND  OR         Results
58.5%68.6%206:45:07 M50-59  Brett Mumford Emmett  ID      2   Results
58.5%61.0%76:45:40 M30-39  Jared Trowbridge Salem  OR          Results
69.6%80.8%36:46:39 F40-49  Amber Hilgert Corvallis  OR          Results
69.3% 26:48:32 F40-49  Amanda Zimmerman Manassas  VA          Results
58.0%76.4%1436:48:32 M60-69  Jeff Pettett Chandler  AZ      5  Results
69.0%59.6%66:49:46 F30-39  Casondra Albrecht Hillsboro  OR          Results
57.7%63.7%26:51:13 M50-59  Wayne Strauss Portland  OR          Results
57.6%100.0%26:51:22 M50-59  Chris Johnson Portland  OR          Results
68.7%70.9%16:51:41 F30-39  Sara Gibbs LONG ISLAND CITY  NY          Results
68.5%78.7%386:53:04 F50-59  Kelly Vuletic Bend  OR      1   Results
68.3%75.8%136:53:58 F40-49  Melina Moran Bend  OR      1   Results
57.2%64.9%46:54:28 M30-39  Dominic Passarelli SPRINGFIELD  OR          Results
56.3%100.0%57:01:01 M60-69  William Johnston Bend  OR          Results
56.2%65.9%47:01:50 M40-49  Dan Kraegenbrink Eugene  OR          Results
56.1%64.2%57:02:35 M40-49  Scott Sims Corvallis  OR      1   Results
66.8%96.1%27:03:23 F50-59  Colleen Tucker Portland  OR          Results
66.5%78.9%27:05:14 F30-39  Ashley Marsolais Taos  NM          Results
65.9%65.9%17:09:02 F40-49  Christie Halter Bend  OR          Results
55.2%64.0%607:09:19 M50-59  John Lotts Central Point  OR      9  Results
65.6% 37:11:16 F50-59  Deana Havens Valrico  FL          Results
54.9%68.5%77:11:40 M50-59  Sean Sharp Eugene  OR          Results
65.0% 37:15:02 F30-39  Bethany Van Etten Seattle  WA          Results
64.5%64.8%47:18:49 F30-39  Kelly Stephenson Carnation  WA          Results
64.1%78.8%27:21:34 F40-49  Tara Miner Portland  OR          Results
64.1%70.8%27:21:38 F50-59  Chris Duy Eugene  OR          Results
62.8%66.2%127:30:29 F40-49  Kaci Caldwell Vancouver  WA      1   Results
62.7%68.8%27:31:21 F50-59  Cat Samson Portland  OR         Results
62.6%64.4%27:31:51 F30-39  Alanna Mcglone Bend  OR          Results
62.6%63.0%37:32:13 F30-39  Kate Grossman Fall City  WA          Results
52.4%57.6%107:32:56 M50-59  Jim Hamilton Albany  OR      3   Results
62.4%67.9%27:33:27 F40-49  Felicia Royce Gresham  OR         Results
52.2%67.6%37:34:04 M40-49  Josef Lubisich camas  WA          Results
51.8% 17:37:45 M30-39  Mark Madden Scappoose  OR          Results
51.6%61.4%97:39:26 M50-59  Bill Bezuk Eugene  OR         Results
60.9%69.5%77:44:51 F40-49  Emily Smith Bend  OR          Results
50.9% 37:46:18 M30-39  Cory Cummings Eugene  OR      1   Results
50.9%56.2%117:46:18 M50-59  Vince Remcho Corvallis  OR      4  Results
60.7%68.5%47:46:23 F30-39  Tarah Freeman Portland  OR          Results
60.5%66.9%87:47:32 F30-39  Danielle Vinson Eugene  OR          Results
60.2%61.9%177:49:43 F50-59  Dana Ritsema Portland  OR      1   Results
60.0%63.7%67:51:12 F30-39  Kristina Stover Portland  OR          Results
59.6%69.1%307:54:50 F50-59  Debra Brooks Beaverton  OR          Results
58.5%63.2%38:03:56 F30-39  Whitney Schubarth Longview  TX          Results
48.9% 18:05:17 M40-49  Charles Joseph Seaman LAKE OSWEGO  OR         Results
57.9%76.5%178:08:52 F50-59  Cheryl Iseberg Fircrest  WA          Results
48.1%53.6%68:12:33 M40-49  David McClintock Bend  OR          Results
47.2%65.2%28:22:09 M60-69  David Hapeman Portland  OR         Results
46.5% 18:30:22 M40-49  Jeremy Tyler Plantation  FL          Results
46.4%60.8%18:30:35 M50-59  Shannon Mauck Phoenix  AZ      1   Results
53.4%72.6%18:49:41 F40-49  Alexis Wells Florence  OR          Results
43.9%43.9%19:00:22 M40-49  Michael Valadez Tigard  OR      1   Results
49.9%67.0%19:26:30 F40-49  Amy Bartlett Portland  OR      1   Results
45.7%50.2%110:18:39 F30-39  Justine Simmons Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelly Tomlinson Eugene  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Kristin High Springfield  OR          Results
  0  F20-29  Nicole Buescher Springfield  OR          Results
  0  F40-49  Shannon Swanson Portland  OR          Results
  0  F20-29  Monique Ellis Bend  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  April Barker Longview  TX          Results
  0  M40-49  Eben Schreiber Homewood  CA          Results
  0  F<20  Claire Tyler Plantation  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Hayley Crosby Blue River  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Alex Greenwood Bend  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Justin Hardersen Eugene  OR          Results
  0  F50-59  Lynn Jaobs Portland  OR          Results
  0  M50-59  Bryan Whaley Boise  ID          Results
  0  M30-39  Sam Arnold Shoreline  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Jordan Graham EUGENE  OR          Results
  0  F50-59  Tina Dodge Albany  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Samuel Hayden Portland  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Carlos Salazar Wilsonville  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeremy Kasitz Eugene  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  David Amiton Bend  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew Hoogendoorn Hidden Valley Lake  CA          Results
  0  F50-59  Joannie Martus West Linn  OR          Results
  0  M50-59  Ed Zulyevic eugene  OR          Results
  0  F40-49  Michelle Miller BEND  OR          Results
  0  F40-49  Brandi Libby Springfield  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Maddie Williams Eugene  OR          Results
  0  M50-59  Steve Balaski SNOQUALMIE  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Brett Hartstein Boynton Beach  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Brian Schofield Florence  OR          Results
  0  M50-59  Johnny Truax Eugene  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Lindsey Leighton Eugene  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Dalen Willhite Eugene  OR          Results
  0  F40-49  Susan Kulzer Eugene  OR          Results
  0  F20-29  Katerina Messologitis Portland  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Lynn Stuempges Keizer  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Kimberly Marek Eugene  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Emilie Bedard Bend  OR          Results
  0  F20-29  Lauren Haas spokane  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Charles Fenwick New York  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Tyler Mykut Lake Oswego  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  John Gaskill Gresham  OR          Results
  0  F40-49  Rebecca Norlander Long Beach  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Keri Blackburn Bend  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Kaysi Gardner Kennewick  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Pamela Bilyeu Eugene  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Derrick Kleiner Grants Pass  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Jared Pruch Eugene  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Matt Ashley Bend  OR          Results
 0.0%0  M40-49  Benjamin Grass Portland  OR          Results
  0  F40-49  Tiffany Cherney Portland  OR          Results
  0  F50-59  Beth Cochran Hallsville  TX          Results
  0  F20-29  Ally Legard Bend  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Jack Tobin Niedermann Eugene  OR          Results
  0  F50-59  Melissa Blackburn Orem  UT          Results
  0  F40-49  Elisa Jordan Milwaukie  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Nathaniel Brown Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Danielle Haywood North Bend  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Kristjan Bjornson Portland  OR          Results