Registered Entrants
June 10 - 11, 2023

Kettle Moraine

LaGrange, WI 100 Miler, 100M 4 Per Team, 100K, 38 Miler, 50K

264 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
98.4% 1   M40-49  Robert Hoehn Wausau  WI          Results
97.8% 2   M40-49  Brian Shotola Hartland  WI          Results
96.5%99.0%4   M30-39  Garrett Nelson Madison  WI         Results
96.2%99.1%3   M<20  Abel Murphy Memphis  TN         Results
95.2%94.6%6   M20-29  Tyler Jones Wheaton  IL          Results
93.3%100.0%6   M40-49  Andrew Schroeder Madison  WI          Results
92.7%97.7%9   M50-59  Christopher Allen Huntley  IL          Results
92.7%100.0%5   M20-29  Reese Slobodianuk Delafield  WI          Results
90.9% 1   M30-39  Matthew Jungers Wauwatosa  WI          Results
90.5%94.7%11   M50-59  Bart Worwa Itasca  IL          Results
90.3%94.9%6   F30-39  Carissa Laack Wausau  WI          Results
88.5%100.0%2   M20-29  Cody Arendt Luxemburg  WI          Results
88.5%90.7%31   M30-39  Jon Noll Verona  WI         Results
88.5%87.2%4   M20-29  Michael Quesnell Madison  WI          Results
88.3%94.8%4   F20-29  Rebecca Doppler Lake Nebagamon  WI          Results
88.1%99.3%3   M30-39  Korey Konietzki Mosinee  WI          Results
88.0%88.9%3   F30-39  Courtney Nigl West Salem  WI          Results
87.9%90.2%5   F30-39  Ashley Vuu Barrington  IL          Results
87.8%90.9%41   F30-39  Rachel Burke Chicago  IL          Results
87.6%84.8%4   M30-39  Kevin Kerian Peoria  IL          Results
87.5%90.4%7   M30-39  Michael Murray Chicago  IL          Results
87.3%90.5%22   M40-49  Justin Brown Signal Mountain  TN         Results
86.6%95.7%6   F30-39  Becca Menke Highland Park  IL          Results
86.3%91.4%18   F30-39  Jessica Garcia Janesville  WI         Results
86.2%91.7%17   M30-39  Andrew Catalano Bloomington  IL          Results
86.1%90.4%43   M30-39  Kent Green Queen Creek  AZ         Results
85.8%89.2%5   M20-29  Zachary Maslanka Tinley Park  IL          Results
85.3%88.8%3   M30-39  Scott Allen Whitefish Bay  WI          Results
85.1%88.6%4   M40-49  Chris Luebke Appleton  WI         Results
84.9%91.8%4   M20-29  Cameron Mueller Green Bay  WI         Results
84.7%80.4%4   M50-59  Jeff Davies Poplar grove  IL          Results
84.7%87.2%1   M20-29  Trevor Wilkinson Concord  NH          Results
84.0%89.0%8   F40-49  Megan Gannon Appleton  WI         Results
83.4%80.6%7   F30-39  Kelly Higgins Manitowoc  WI          Results
83.2% 2   F40-49  Amy Ladd Lockport  IL          Results
83.2%85.3%5   M30-39  Adam Sanchez Green Bay  WI         Results
83.1%86.1%3   F30-39  Desirae Case Coldwater  MI          Results
83.0%87.4%5   F30-39  Jessica Dodge Oshkosh  WI          Results
82.9%85.6%9   M30-39  Travis White Weston  WI          Results
82.6%82.6%9   M30-39  Tim Emmett Wentzville  MO          Results
82.6%94.8%1   M20-29  Michael Porter Racine  WI          Results
82.6%90.7%9   M40-49  Chad Weyant North Liberty  IA         Results
82.4%87.5%3   M30-39  Stephen Sherman Milwaukee  WI          Results
82.3%90.2%22   M30-39  James Solomon Villa Park  IL         Results
82.2%90.1%32   F40-49  Tiffany Gunhus Washburn  IA          Results
81.9%81.9%1   M30-39  Jeremy Winter Brighton  MA          Results
81.9%88.6%37   F40-49  Tara Flesch Princeton  IA          Results
81.9%86.3%11   M40-49  Daniel Doerfler West Des Moines  IA          Results
81.7%92.0%46   F50-59  Julia Moffitt IOWA CITY  IA         Results
81.7%88.8%4   M30-39  Carl Burdey Port Washington  WI          Results
81.4%88.7%4   M30-39  Zach DeBoer Milwaukee  WI         Results
81.4%84.8%29   M40-49  Chris Bolyard Saint Louis  MO          Results
81.2%85.4%3   M30-39  Joshua Johnson Noblesville  IN         Results
81.2%83.7%5   M20-29  Jack Meixelsperger Fitchburg  WI          Results
81.2%86.1%8   F40-49  Jung Kim Oak park  IL          Results
81.1%91.2%34   M20-29  Evan Wetzel Madison  WI          Results
81.0%82.7%12   M40-49  James Baetz Madison  WI          Results
81.0%87.6%8   F40-49  Christianne Lind Minneapolis  MN          Results
80.9%84.3%15   M30-39  Alex Lietzan Hayward  WI         Results
80.6%84.6%26   M40-49  Elliot Smith Oak Park  IL          Results
80.6%97.0%2   M40-49  Paul Hartwig Janesville  WI          Results
80.6% 1   M20-29  Aidan Gillespie Lindenhurst  IL          Results
80.4%83.4%16   F30-39  Rachel Jantz Grand Rapids  MI         Results
80.3% 1   M40-49  Ryan White Woodbury  MN          Results
80.2%86.8%7   F40-49  Trisha Larson Wales  WI         Results
79.8%94.4%5   M30-39  Benjamin Larwa Waterbury  VT          Results
79.8%81.1%9   M40-49  Min Yang Chicago  IL          Results
79.5%93.5%3   M40-49  James Fladhammer Holmen  WI          Results
79.4%88.3%25   F40-49  Melinda Nye Ankeny  IA          Results
79.4%89.5%11   F30-39  Christina Newman Madison  WI          Results
79.4%75.7%5   M30-39  Paul Fortunato Glen Ellyn  IL          Results
79.4%85.6%27   M30-39  William Betts Chicago  IL          Results
79.4%77.1%8   M30-39  Kyle Weber Strawberry Point  IA         Results
79.2%94.7%23   M60-69  David Ulbert Palatine  IL          Results
78.8%88.8%5   F30-39  Michelle Marcotte Thorntown  IN          Results
78.8%96.8%32   F50-59  Tammy Zyduck Waukesha  WI         Results
78.3%83.5%3   M30-39  Wes Ernst Cincinnati  OH          Results
78.3%79.6%9   M40-49  Alan Chapman St. Paul  MN          Results
78.3%87.8%13   M40-49  Eric Rose MILWAUKEE  WI          Results
78.2%90.3%1   M30-39  Logan La Porte Wausau  WI          Results
78.2%82.5%24   M30-39  Chris Ragni Chicago  IL         Results
78.2%83.1%27   M40-49  Jimmy Kasper Lockport  IL         Results
78.0%84.8%3   M30-39  Ben Lowe Grand Rapids  MI          Results
77.9%84.2%15   F40-49  Raquel Gamez Milan  IL          Results
77.8%90.0%33   F50-59  Carrie McAdam marx Omaha  NE          Results
77.1%84.8%11   F40-49  Arianne Whittaker Traverse City  MI         Results
77.1%92.0%2   M40-49  Patrick Smith Castle Rock  CO          Results
76.9%87.4%17   M40-49  Manivannan Vangalur louisville  KY          Results
76.8%76.8%1   M30-39  Thomas Olson Lodi  WI         Results
76.6%91.0%15   F30-39  Lauren Duncan Madison  WI          Results
76.1% 3   F40-49  Brooke Van Asten Sheboygan  WI          Results
76.1%78.2%13   M30-39  Brian Toti Winter Garden  FL          Results
75.9%86.2%8   M50-59  Jim Hazen Stillman Valley  IL         Results
75.3%78.5%14   F30-39  Natasha Steenbergen Watertown  WI          Results
75.2%85.3%60   F50-59  Terri Pfeil Boulder  CO          Results
75.1%89.7%11   F40-49  Margaret Arts Cottage Grove  WI          Results
75.0%81.9%23   F40-49  Alexandra Fano Delaware  OH         Results
74.7%77.9%27   F40-49  Adrianne Lieber Lake in the hills  IL          Results
74.7%78.3%9   M30-39  Lucas Henson Blue Mounds  WI         Results
74.6%78.1%15   F40-49  Leah Stickels Kailua  HI          Results
74.6%77.7%14   M40-49  Ray Johnson Green Bay  WI         Results
74.2%82.8%10   F30-39  Nicole Pence Indianapolis  IN          Results
73.9%83.9%10   M40-49  James Henkelman Eagan  MN          Results
73.8%78.4%8   M30-39  Adam Delsman Whitelaw  WI          Results
73.8%73.9%6   M30-39  Ross Bender Cleveland  WI          Results
73.7%80.3%2   M30-39  Peter Anderson Perham  MN          Results
73.5%74.4%11   M30-39  Daniel Delgado Cary  IL          Results
72.9%80.7%14   M50-59  Sean Coughlan Little Rock  AR          Results
72.6%93.8%35   M60-69  Andy Colbert Oregon  IL          Results
72.6%80.7%15   F40-49  Courtney Wolfe Maumee  OH          Results
72.6%83.1%22   M50-59  Tom Hawes Blue Mounds  WI          Results
72.4%76.9%31   M40-49  Ken Hinely Irmo  SC          Results
72.4%74.5%5   M30-39  Zach Miller Crystal Lake  IL          Results
72.2%74.3%9   M40-49  Matt Granstrom Whitefish Bay  WI          Results
72.2%76.9%12   M30-39  Matt Mousel Eau Claire  WI         Results
71.8%72.5%13   M20-29  David Creedon Avon  OH         Results
71.8%78.9%10   M40-49  Christopher Foley Menomonee Falls  WI          Results
71.8% 2   M20-29  Matthew Rosen MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
71.7%76.2%6   M30-39  Joshua Lacey Kohler  WI          Results
71.7%76.7%11   M30-39  Joel Braden Chicago  IL          Results
71.6%76.8%47   M30-39  Justin Galbraith Brighton  IL         Results
71.5%76.0%32   F30-39  Stacy Jantz Naperville  IL          Results
71.3%76.0%46   M40-49  Arun Sarkar Milwaukee  WI          Results
71.2%71.2%2   M30-39  Patrick Kinville Bloomington  MN          Results
71.0%68.8%7   F30-39  Angie Prinsen Cedar Grove  WI          Results
70.9%69.8%10   M30-39  Lucas Gingery Duluth  MN          Results
70.9%73.7%35   M40-49  Rob Ulm Charleston  IL         Results
70.7%75.8%76   M40-49  Matt Bartz Milwaukee  WI          Results
70.7%80.6%22   M40-49  Chris Connelly Chicago  IL         Results
70.5%82.5%34   M50-59  Michael Verdisco Tampa  FL          Results
70.4%73.5%38   F40-49  Nicole George Seattle  WA          Results
70.3%76.0%5   M40-49  Denny Hohisel Grafton  WI          Results
69.9%77.5%16   M40-49  Derek Haas Shiloh  IL         Results
69.8%80.8%18   M50-59  Tom Lieber Huntley  IL         Results
69.8%77.6%7   M40-49  Ryan Rusch Seymour  WI          Results
69.6%78.9%16   M40-49  Jan Ritchie Thunder Bay  ON         Results
69.5%80.3%51   F40-49  Jessica Baker Raeford  NC         Results
69.3%71.0%27   M40-49  Jeff Brown Sterling  IL          Results
69.3%80.5%13   M40-49  Jason Kotz Bethel Park  PA          Results
69.2%69.2%4   F40-49  Kendra Ericson Sioux City  IA          Results
69.2%74.1%3   M50-59  Larry Lapachin Ironwood  MI          Results
69.2% 2   F40-49  Heidi Bohn Norton Shores  MI         Results
68.9%76.3%8   M30-39  William Olson Edgerton  WI         Results
68.8%78.3%15   M40-49  Jeffery Bolin Nashville  TN          Results
68.8%73.9%9   F40-49  Katie Roth New Orleans  LA         Results
68.8%85.2%24   M50-59  Arnold Lim Mequon  WI          Results
68.7%78.1%37   F50-59  Missy Harken Little Rock  AR          Results
68.6%78.0%2   M40-49  Bryan Heinze Ashley  MI          Results
68.5%77.5%13   M40-49  Matthew Gray Raleigh  NC          Results
68.0%94.2%55   M60-69  Predrag Krkic Western Springs  IL          Results
68.0%68.0%1   M30-39  Benjamin Gates Milwaukee  WI          Results
68.0%68.0%1   M30-39  Patrick Tunney Oak Lawn  IL          Results
67.8%84.1%5   M30-39  Brett Garrett Batavia  IL          Results
67.6%71.1%1   M30-39  Roy Campos Milwaukee  WI         Results
67.6% 6   F40-49  Julie Visnieski Marshall  WI          Results
67.5%68.2%5   M30-39  Lester Burris Bedford  IN          Results
67.3%80.2%101   M60-69  David Just Victoria  MN          Results
67.0%71.9%4   M40-49  Nathan Jurowski South Milwaukee  WI          Results
66.9%71.5%35   M40-49  Craig Duhn Webb  IA         Results
66.7%73.3%3   M30-39  Bryon Paulazzo Long Lake  MN          Results
66.7%73.5%14   M40-49  Eric Nelson Winona  MN         Results
66.6%69.3%13   M30-39  Jason Samens Cottage Grove  WI          Results
66.4%74.5%127   M50-59  Robert Lopez Indianapolis  IN         Results
66.3%73.0%21   M40-49  James Feeny East Grand Rapids  MI          Results
66.0%66.0%3   M30-39  Sean Sullivan Madison  WI          Results
65.9%71.2%11   M30-39  Joshua Natrop Jordan  MN         Results
65.8%78.8%29   M50-59  Stephen Pritzen Northbrook  IL          Results
65.8%69.6%26   M30-39  Rene Samano CRYSTAL LAKE  IL          Results
65.7%66.8%2   M40-49  Christopher Covone Winfield  IL          Results
65.5%77.6%29   M60-69  Steven Stewart Mississauga  ON         Results
65.4%69.2%40   F30-39  Jenny Smith Aurora  CO          Results
65.4%68.8%21   F30-39  Nichole Diver Cloquet  MN          Results
65.4%69.8%8   M40-49  Rob Morrison Muscatine  IA         Results
65.4%66.7%3   M30-39  Thomas Disterhaft Sussex  WI          Results
65.0%71.0%23   M40-49  Justin Hudalla Saint Paul  MN         Results
64.9%70.8%51   M40-49  Brent Colwell Midway  UT          Results
64.7%74.1%19   F50-59  Arizona Lagousakos Chicago  IL         Results
64.6%84.8%5   M40-49  Matthew Wiater Holly  MI         Results
64.5%69.3%17   M40-49  Keith Wallace Lowell  MI         Results
64.4%77.5%33   M50-59  Greg Bruno Beloit  WI         Results
64.4%70.7%16   F30-39  Cassie Harris Bryant  AR          Results
63.7%73.3%3   M40-49  David Konieczka Whitefish Bay  WI          Results
63.7%67.8%7   M40-49  Mark Mathews Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.6%92.9%37   M70+  Paul Shimondle South Beloit  IL          Results
63.6%82.5%25   M60-69  Bill Feller Cuyahoga Falls  OH          Results
63.6%73.9%8   M50-59  Richard Unger Kenosha  WI          Results
63.3%68.3%27   M40-49  Neil Runions Plymouth  MN          Results
63.3%67.5%11   M20-29  Blair McCormick Brookfield  WI          Results
63.2%63.5%4   F30-39  Nancy Hart Sheboygan Falls  WI          Results
63.1%72.5%25   M50-59  David Spivey GREENWOOD  IN          Results
63.0%61.5%6   F40-49  Nicole Ross Edgerton  WI          Results
62.9%67.2%6   M30-39  Matt Goff Manitowoc  WI          Results
62.5%70.4%14   M40-49  Lauro Perez Naperville  IL          Results
62.5%71.0%8   M30-39  Joe Hermerding St. Paul  MN          Results
62.4%73.2%4   F50-59  Jill Fragoso New Orleans  LA          Results
62.1%75.7%4   M40-49  Westley Cornett Norman  OK          Results
62.1%72.1%5   M30-39  Gregory Marshall Evansville  IN          Results
61.9%69.1%12   M30-39  Ryan Sposito Norfolk  VA          Results
61.8%66.1%7   M30-39  Andy Xu Chicago  IL         Results
61.7%67.1%7   M30-39  Tim Echler Cincinnati  OH          Results
61.7%71.1%36   M40-49  Wesley Baker Overland Park  KS          Results
61.7%75.0%4   M50-59  Mike Britt STERLING  IL          Results
61.0%69.3%8   M50-59  Paul Garry Santa Monica  CA          Results
60.8%75.4%18   F50-59  Tiffany Shewell Park City  UT          Results
60.7%60.7%2   M20-29  William Satre West Lafayette  IN          Results
60.7%71.7%10   M30-39  David Hart Waukesha  WI          Results
60.5%64.7%12   M40-49  Gabriel Thompson Hanover  MN         Results
60.3%63.6%21   M40-49  Jeremy Knaus Appleton  WI          Results
60.0%70.3%19   M40-49  Jeff Reisdorfer River Falls  WI         Results
59.7%66.1%17   M50-59  Joseph Cichon Arlington Heights  IL         Results
59.7%66.5%18   M40-49  Jace Neuenschwander Kempner  TX          Results
59.4%63.2%19   F30-39  Melissa Meyer CHICAGO  IL          Results
59.3%67.8%26   M40-49  Ross McNary Prospect  KY          Results
58.9%66.2%8   M40-49  Bj Bockenhauer Stoughton  WI          Results
58.5%76.2%50   M60-69  Mike Heider Perrysburg  OH          Results
58.4%97.4%6   M<20  Marek Butkiewicz Kalamazoo  MI          Results
58.0%62.0%9   M40-49  Ryan Rogiers Saint Joseph  IL          Results
57.5%64.2%31   M40-49  Oscar Delgado Monee  IL         Results
57.3%69.1%226   M60-69  Patrick Gorman Barrington  IL          Results
57.1%63.4%2   M30-39  Sawyer Gee Madison  WI          Results
56.8% 2   M30-39  Bernardo Rueda Streamwood  IL          Results
56.5%65.0%19   M40-49  Willie Mangrum DIXON  IL         Results
56.2%68.8%18   M50-59  Paul Thompson Medina  OH          Results
56.1%66.2%4   M50-59  Kevin Minshell Green Bay  WI          Results
55.5%69.1%3   M40-49  Adam Eisenberg West Roxbury  MA          Results
55.5%56.1%4   M40-49  Andrew Doeschot Columbia  IL         Results
54.6%55.5%1   M30-39  Dustin Schmidt Madison  WI          Results
54.5%83.7%5   M40-49  Adam Endicott Livingston  TX          Results
53.6%67.7%7   M40-49  Timothy Butkiewicz Kalamazoo  MI         Results
53.1%56.1%5   M40-49  Jeremy Dee Lake Bluff  IL         Results
52.7%55.3%5   M40-49  Sam Milroy MANCHESTER  IA          Results
52.6%61.4%7   M40-49  Erick Means AVON  IN          Results
52.5%53.9%11   M50-59  Dylan McGuire Republic  MO         Results
52.4%56.0%6   M30-39  Rory Shefchek Madison  WI          Results
51.6%53.2%4   M40-49  Jeremy Pfaff North Prairie  WI          Results
50.3%55.1%3   M30-39  Reed Wolverton Van wert  OH          Results
49.4%61.9%25   M50-59  Jeremy Grall Birmingham  AL          Results
46.6%84.1%2   M20-29  Michael Overstreet Arnold  MO          Results
43.2%52.6%11   M40-49  Nathan Wendland Somerset  WI         Results
  0   M50-59  Mark Mahoney Pewaukee  WI          Results
  0   M50-59  Brad Dunlap Sherwood  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Zach Ziesemer Merrill  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  Lee Oksiuta Madison  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Colin Schaufler North Augusta  SC          Results
  0   M20-29  Gene Betances brookfield  WI          Results
  0   M20-29  Brian Simonick Gravel Switch  KY          Results
  0   F30-39  Lucia Botello Chicago  IL          Results
  0   M30-39  Kyle Miller Seymour  WI          Results
  0   M20-29  Patrick Roberts Chicago  IL          Results
  0   M40-49  Keegan Miller Van Dyne  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  Jayme Schulz Sun Prairie  WI          Results
  0   F40-49  Zin Young Kim Morton Grove  IL          Results
  0   M50-59  Yong Choe Chicago  IL          Results
  0   M30-39  Colin Smith Swampscott  MA          Results
  0   M40-49  Robb Mike Denver  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Brett Lottes Madison  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Matthew King Oconomowoc  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  Joel Beskar New Richmond  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Tyler Anderson Shorewood  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  Kyle Von Rueden Wausau  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Branch Rockford  IL          Results
  0   M30-39  Tyler Drenkow Sheldon  IA          Results
  0   M30-39  Jonathan Neujahr Eagle  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Matthew Jelinske Colgate  WI          Results