Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 19, 2023 @ 4:00 AM

Twisted Branch Trail Run

Naples, NY 100K


255 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%2 11:02:08  M30-39  Parker Weeks Canandaigua  NY          Results
99.3%100.0%3 11:07:00  M30-39  Paul Vanoostveen Etobicoke  ON          Results
98.5%99.2%15 11:12:25  M40-49  Rich Heffron Mercersburg  PA      1  Results
97.0%97.9%6 11:22:58  M30-39  Paul Ryland Asheville  NC      1   Results
96.8% 2 11:24:18  M20-29  Josiah Dutcher Canandaigua  NY          Results
96.4% 1 11:26:47  M30-39  Timothy Ritchie Northampton  MA          Results
95.0%98.0%13 11:37:16  M20-29  Benjamin Linne Joppa  MD          Results
93.3%93.3%2 11:49:50  M30-39  Luke Harper Media  PA          Results
93.0%93.0%1 11:52:12  M50-59  Jamie Fleischman Naples  NY          Results
92.0%94.9%17 11:59:47  M30-39  Graham Peck Baltimore  MD         Results
91.8%94.8%49 12:01:12  M30-39  Andrew Simpson York  PA      2   Results
89.9%93.4%4 12:16:56  M40-49  Joshua Hayes Grove City  PA      1  Results
89.5%95.4%23 12:19:44  M40-49  Jim Mollosky Amherst  NY      2   Results
89.4%93.7%54 12:20:48  M40-49  Jim Sweeney Albany  NY      4   Results
88.8%94.3%15 12:25:59  M30-39  Andy Frank Webster  NY          Results
88.5%92.6%23 12:28:00  M40-49  Jamie Adams Rochester  NY      1  Results
87.9%93.0%26 12:33:06  M40-49  Shawn Bubany Delhi  NY      1  Results
87.9% 2 12:33:42  M20-29  Aj Torres Brooklyn  NY          Results
87.1%91.1%6 12:39:51  M20-29  Derek Prosser Fulton  NY          Results
86.1%92.4%17 12:49:28  M40-49  Adam Koppany Kingston  ON      1  Results
85.9%90.5%3 12:50:49  M20-29  Carter Waldeis Naples  NY      1   Results
85.9%90.1%22 12:51:00  M30-39  Judd Lorson Linden  PA      1   Results
85.7%88.2%34 12:52:15  M30-39  Nicholas Wirz Leonardtown  MD         Results
85.0%88.8%37 12:59:04  M40-49  Michael Welden Rochester  NY      4  Results
84.5%83.7%9 13:03:19  M30-39  Caleb Roth York  PA          Results
84.3%95.2%14 13:05:21  M50-59  Seth Almekinder Naples  NY      6  Results
84.2%89.7%28 13:06:23  M30-39  Patrick Hallahan Syracuse  NY          Results
84.2%88.6%24 13:06:28  M40-49  John Kolh Camillus  NY      1   Results
84.0%87.1%5 13:08:32  M30-39  Matthew Babbitt Plainwell  MI          Results
83.0%93.5%5 13:18:14  M30-39  Cruz Nieves Rochester  NY      1   Results
81.9%85.8%35 13:28:22  M40-49  James Pergolizzi Pittsford  NY      2  Results
81.8%93.8%8 13:29:15  M40-49  Dana Wood Painted Post  NY         Results
81.8%85.2%12 13:29:45  M50-59  Dennis Vanvlack Duanesburg  NY          Results
81.7%87.7%10 13:30:21  M30-39  Zackary Sanders Manheim  PA          Results
81.5%93.8%7 13:32:02  M40-49  Matthew Aiello-Lammens Pleasantville  NY          Results
81.4%87.8%80 13:33:08  M40-49  Scotie Jacobs Brooktondale  NY      7   Results
80.9%68.5%3 13:38:52  M20-29  Michael Simons Manchester  CT          Results
80.6%87.3%52 13:41:42  M40-49  Jamie Hobbs Rochester  NY      3  Results
80.4%81.4%15 13:43:39  M40-49  Matthew Schaar Washington  DC         Results
80.4%80.4%2 13:43:45  M40-49  Adam Pegues Severna Park  MD         Results
80.3%87.1%12 13:44:22  M30-39  Aaron Dana Rochester  NY      1  Results
80.2%91.3%7 13:45:18  M30-39  Andre Baruch Westwood  NJ          Results
80.1%84.5%9 13:46:38  M30-39  Joshua Houser Ashby  MA          Results
80.1%74.1%13 13:46:57  M30-39  Brandon Miller Pittsburgh  PA         Results
96.6%99.2%10 13:47:06  F20-29  Kimberly Endo Carrollton  TX         Results
79.7%89.7%12 13:50:59  M50-59  Robert Fornataro Pittsford  NY          Results
79.4%84.8%30 13:54:27  M40-49  Rob Richard Little Falls  NY         Results
79.3%83.2%7 13:55:24  M40-49  Mitchell Ball ROCHESTER  NY      1  Results
79.0%79.0%3 13:58:02  M40-49  Joe Konwinski victor  NY          Results
78.9%81.7%26 13:59:00  M40-49  David Kennedy Covington Twp  PA         Results
78.8%77.8%28 13:59:57  M40-49  Durgesh Mankekar Medford  MA          Results
78.5%86.8%54 14:03:55  M40-49  Zandy Mangold Brooklyn  NY      1  Results
77.8%90.3%7 14:11:04  M50-59  Todd Curtis GREAT BARRINGTON  MA          Results
77.0%91.3%9 14:20:08  M50-59  Patrick Dennie Ontario  NY         Results
92.3%92.3%3 14:25:33  F30-39  Audrey Gibson Sonoma  CA          Results
76.3%83.0%37 14:27:48  M40-49  Pj Wright Fanwood  NJ         Results
76.3%90.8%14 14:28:02  M50-59  John Rynders Williamson  NY      1   Results
76.2%80.9%56 14:29:17  M30-39  Justin Newcomer Rochester  NY      1  Results
76.1%83.0%7 14:29:58  M40-49  Damian Clemons Phelps  NY         Results
75.9%80.3%15 14:32:02  M40-49  Nathan Huckle Buffalo  NY      1   Results
91.5%94.4%13 14:33:35  F40-49  Jen Malik Penfield  NY      1   Results
91.1%95.0%29 14:36:45  F30-39  Sarah Aponte North Andover  MA      1   Results
75.4%79.9%9 14:37:49  M30-39  Philip Samotus Fayetteville  PA          Results
75.4%76.9%7 14:38:38  M30-39  Dan Prevost ROCHESTER  NY          Results
75.2%78.4%11 14:40:16  M30-39  Justin Demurias East islip  NY          Results
90.7%92.3%5 14:41:18  F30-39  Ann Ball Dansville  NY          Results
75.1%79.4%5 14:41:19  M30-39  Matt Donnelly Hammonton  NJ          Results
90.4%94.0%35 14:43:27  F20-29  Amelia Kaufman Ithaca  NY      2  Results
74.8%90.4%35 14:45:05  M50-59  Bill Weber Fairport  NY          Results
74.8%71.2%3 14:45:26  M30-39  Daniel Hannon Katonah  NY          Results
90.2%93.7%26 14:45:30  F30-39  Alescia Roberto Akron  OH          Results
74.7%81.6%78 14:46:23  M40-49  Michael Dowdell Akron  OH         Results
74.3%81.3%40 14:50:55  M50-59  Christopher Barnwell Keller  TX         Results
74.3%83.1%63 14:51:38  M50-59  Marcin Mrowka Brooklyn  NY         Results
73.9%81.9%29 14:55:37  M40-49  Paul Cirillo Mohawk  NY         Results
73.9%78.9%3 14:55:59  M20-29  Dylan Simon Watertown  MA          Results
89.0%91.2%24 14:58:09  F30-39  Jaime Fensterl New Albany  OH          Results
73.5%79.6%8 15:00:52  M40-49  Andrew Bain Orchard Park  NY      4   Results
73.1%87.2%3 15:05:33  M50-59  Brian Fraser East Aurora  NY          Results
73.0%78.0%5 15:07:02  M50-59  Jim Hughes Boylston  MA          Results
72.8%64.3%3 15:09:31  M30-39  Mike Schram Dannamora  NY          Results
87.7%91.6%14 15:11:28  F30-39  Kara Moyer Montoursville  PA          Results
72.5%79.2%3 15:12:47  M40-49  Mitchell Allen Towson  MD          Results
87.5%90.2%32 15:13:27  F40-49  Rene Hoover Newark  DE      1  Results
72.1%80.0%17 15:18:44  M50-59  Neil Feldman Boylston  MA         Results
86.9%94.1%2 15:19:07  F40-49  Alicia Tyler Lindley  NY          Results
86.8%88.8%35 15:20:11  F30-39  Meg Parke Pittsburgh  PA      1   Results
71.7%100.0%4 15:23:21  M30-39  Fred Wills CHESHIRE  CT         Results
71.7%75.7%21 15:23:29  M30-39  Charlie Granger Henrietta  NY      1   Results
71.6%71.6%1 15:24:15  M40-49  Eduar Guchuvo Bogota  COL          Results
71.6%71.6%1 15:25:09  M30-39  Kevin Stock Fayetteville  NY          Results
86.1%89.0%3 15:28:05  F40-49  Heather Phelps Vienna  VA          Results
71.3%74.5%2 15:29:11  M30-39  Derek Breitenstine Salem  CT          Results
71.3%71.1%8 15:29:19  M40-49  Jason Thompson Big Flats  NY      1   Results
85.9%90.7%39 15:29:49  F30-39  Danielle Snyder Portland  OR      2   Results
85.8%87.5%5 15:31:01  F20-29  Morgan Blevins Somerville  MA          Results
71.0%73.5%4 15:32:27  M30-39  Kyle Metzler Fayetteville  NY         Results
85.5%85.4%8 15:34:10  F30-39  Emily Kisicki Montpelier  VT          Results
84.9%88.5%19 15:40:46  F30-39  Kelsey Eng Glastonbury  CT          Results
70.4%81.0%45 15:40:56  M50-59  Samuel Bonacci Rochester  NY      1   Results
84.8%87.8%24 15:42:33  F40-49  Kimberly Auth Pittsburgh  PA      1  Results
70.0%70.1%1 15:45:38  M30-39  Nate Pendleton Lafayette Hill  PA          Results
84.3%89.2%32 15:47:28  F30-39  Melinda Coen Hopewell  NJ          Results
69.9%78.9%9 15:47:48  M40-49  Joshua Karlin New York  NY         Results
84.3%96.0%27 15:47:55  F50-59  Melanie Lenahan Clinton  NJ         Results
69.7%74.8%59 15:50:23  M40-49  Patrick Vaughan Arlington  VA          Results
69.5% 2 15:52:18  M30-39  Chris Webb Conshohocken  PA          Results
83.8%90.3%21 15:53:34  F40-49  Jessica Crandall Berlin  CT          Results
69.4%84.8%2 15:53:48  M30-39  Andrew Palen Scarsdale  NY          Results
69.3%83.5%3 15:54:54  M40-49  Pj Rakoski Hamburg  NY      1   Results
69.2%82.3%3 15:56:59  M40-49  Zeke Hamilton Munroe Falls  OH          Results
69.1%71.1%7 15:58:30  M30-39  Dan Knopp Webster  NY      1   Results
83.1%84.8%15 16:01:29  F30-39  Hannah Darrow Williamsport  PA          Results
83.0%85.4%5 16:02:53  F30-39  Rokhsanna Sadeghi Victor  NY          Results
68.8%82.5%9 16:03:06  M40-49  Douglas Hall Belmont  MA          Results
82.7%87.9%43 16:06:08  F40-49  Tami Sari Polk  PA      4   Results
82.6%95.5%82 16:07:11  F50-59  Lori Johnson Berkshire  NY      1   Results
82.6%86.2%26 16:07:18  F30-39  Marianna Grudziak Pittsburgh  PA          Results
82.4%85.2%17 16:09:53  F30-39  Lauren Wetterhahn North Syracuse  NY          Results
68.1%77.6%26 16:12:52  M40-49  Matt Steiner Greece  NY          Results
68.0%91.5%9 16:14:01  M60-69  Rick Conrad Rochester  NY         Results
82.0%86.1%24 16:14:23  F40-49  Kimberly Arbinger Wind Lake  WI          Results
67.9%81.6%96 16:15:10  M60-69  Stewart Dutfield Delmar  NY         Results
81.8%84.3%5 16:16:39  F30-39  Laure Spake Binghamton  NY          Results
67.5%80.4%1 16:20:30  M20-29  Aren Jensen Naples  NY      1   Results
67.3%69.8%21 16:23:42  M40-49  Christopher Lay Somerville  MA      2  Results
67.0% 1 16:28:07  M20-29  Peter Ehmann Morristown  NJ          Results
80.7%91.0%38 16:30:05  F40-49  Joanna Mrowka Brooklyn  NY          Results
66.9%76.5%10 16:30:29  M40-49  Mike Childs Rochester  NY      1   Results
66.6% 1 16:34:39  M30-39  Kristopher Haisch Lancaster  NY          Results
66.6%77.4%4 16:34:48  M50-59  James Feeney Orchard Park  NY          Results
66.5%73.9%7 16:36:08  M40-49  Steve Jackson Toronto  ON          Results
66.4%79.4%26 16:36:35  M50-59  Norm Bittner Maple Shade  NJ      1  Results
66.4%69.8%4 16:36:44  M40-49  Josh Rossi Pittsford  NY          Results
66.4%75.4%44 16:37:38  M50-59  Michael Lo Presti Norfolk  CT          Results
66.3%80.1%26 16:38:33  M50-59  Mark Conley North Kingstown  RI      5   Results
79.9%90.6%7 16:40:30  F20-29  Morgan Steele Lakewood  CO          Results
66.1%70.3%13 16:42:01  M40-49  Adam Brunner Pittsford  NY          Results
66.0%69.9%30 16:42:56  M30-39  Kristijan Begic Waterbury  CT          Results
65.9%72.6%92 16:45:22  M50-59  Darin Dunham Meridianville  AL         Results
65.8%84.0%71 16:46:26  M50-59  Jody Weidner Gillett  PA          Results
79.3%85.8%22 16:47:42  F40-49  Kasey Barton Irondequoit  NY          Results
65.7%72.4%1 16:48:07  M40-49  Andrew Adams Hightstown  NJ          Results
79.2%89.3%13 16:48:12  F50-59  Nancy Ward Fenwick  ON      5   Results
79.0%87.2%5 16:51:08  F20-29  Kaitlyn Mac Guthrie Boston  MA      2   Results
78.9%80.8%26 16:52:17  F40-49  Jami Landry Dryden  NY          Results
65.2%64.5%21 16:56:01  M40-49  Frank Hacket Medway  MA          Results
64.8%75.0%40 17:01:20  M50-59  Akira Yatsuhashi Oneonta  NY      1  Results
64.8%77.0%9 17:01:49  M40-49  Erik Piechowicz Lackawanna  NY         Results
64.8%87.1%60 17:02:27  M60-69  Kevin Brisson Cicero  NY          Results
64.8%76.4%8 17:02:36  M40-49  Michael Lavallee Rochester Hills  MI          Results
64.3%72.6%34 17:10:33  M50-59  Jon Crays Warren  OH         Results
77.4%90.8%4 17:12:34  F20-29  Jessica Ranalli Beamsville  ON          Results
64.1%64.1%1 17:13:08  M30-39  Andrew Paterson Manotick  ON          Results
64.0%79.9%2 17:14:54  M40-49  Wayne Randall Clinton  NY         Results
77.1%85.4%58 17:15:39  F50-59  Teresa Barnes Williamsport  PA      2  Results
63.9%66.6%20 17:16:02  M30-39  Benjamin Shirk GLENSIDE  PA      2   Results
63.8%50.7%2 17:17:40  M30-39  Marc Solari Durham  NH          Results
63.8%100.0%1 17:18:09  M30-39  Thomas Ripley Richmond  VA          Results
76.9%84.3%32 17:19:01  F40-49  Jaime Peca Rochester  NY         Results
63.7%76.4%14 17:20:07  M40-49  Justin Weathers Haddonfield  NJ          Results
76.7%84.5%16 17:21:11  F20-29  Heather Moldofsky Cohocton  NY          Results
63.2%65.5%3 17:28:01  M30-39  Ryan Olszewski Buffalo  NY      1   Results
76.2%72.5%5 17:28:17  F40-49  Rebecca Burgo West Henrietta  NY          Results
63.1%66.2%13 17:28:50  M40-49  Nathan Stephens Jasper  NY      1   Results
63.1%65.6%8 17:29:20  M30-39  Cole Perkins Sherrill  NY          Results
76.0%92.2%20 17:30:46  F40-49  Jennifer Lockrem Deland  FL      2   Results
75.9%83.9%10 17:32:01  F40-49  Kuwanna Dyer-Pietras Vestal  NY         Results
62.9%64.1%9 17:32:10  M40-49  Brian Carlisle Haddonfield  NJ          Results
75.7%87.3%21 17:34:48  F50-59  Wanda Vajda Easton  PA          Results
75.4%81.9%30 17:40:07  F50-59  Leah Christensen Branchville  NJ      2  Results
62.4%68.3%33 17:40:36  M40-49  Eric McDowell wellsville  NY      1   Results
75.3%81.5%11 17:41:40  F40-49  Katherine Dudley Chestnut Hill  MA          Results
62.4%68.9%24 17:41:58  M40-49  Steve Meyer Pittsburgh  PA          Results
74.8%78.2%29 17:48:03  F40-49  Maria Campos New York  NY      1  Results
62.0%60.1%7 17:48:39  M40-49  Michael Penn Bethlehem  PA          Results
61.8%100.0%2 17:52:17  M20-29  Max Hines Pound Ridge  NY          Results
61.5%77.1%1 17:57:31  M40-49  Brendan O'Toole Rochester  NY          Results
61.3%64.0%15 18:00:30  M30-39  David Cittadino Ilion  NY          Results
73.5% 1 18:07:32  F30-39  Meghan Krupka New York  NY          Results
60.6%64.0%13 18:13:21  M40-49  Kevin Newman Latham  NY          Results
72.9%81.3%16 18:16:02  F40-49  Bridget Berkley Ithaca  NY      2   Results
60.3%66.4%9 18:17:42  M40-49  Michael McQuarrie Edgewater  MD          Results
72.6%83.6%22 18:20:34  F30-39  Barbara Cuthbert-Chinappi Rochester  NY         Results
60.1%72.5%11 18:22:38  M50-59  Mark Davidson Laurens  NY      1   Results
59.9%69.5%12 18:25:46  M40-49  Steven Chard Wrentham  MA          Results
72.2%81.6%16 18:25:54  F30-39  Nichole Cappadora Freeville  NY         Results
59.8%65.1%16 18:26:42  M40-49  Tony Kollarmalil YONKERS  NY          Results
59.4%77.0%5 18:34:08  M20-29  Ethan Kelly Montgomery  NY          Results
59.4%64.3%34 18:35:05  M50-59  Darrell Martin Christiana  TN         Results
59.4%85.4%17 18:35:16  M60-69  Dan Simmons Mount Wolf  PA          Results
59.2%67.7%4 18:39:14  M30-39  Harold Sheffery New York  NY      1   Results
59.1%64.1%6 18:39:36  M40-49  Josh Troeckler Godfrey  IL         Results
70.9%87.3%7 18:47:36  F50-59  Marissa Pace Buffalo  NY          Results
70.8%81.0%10 18:48:04  F40-49  Kirsty Boyer DeLand  FL         Results
58.5% 1 18:52:49  M30-39  Christopher Bugsch Cicero  NY          Results
70.4%75.4%19 18:54:48  F30-39  Michelle Pelszynski Columbia  MD          Results
70.0%80.6%36 19:01:56  F50-59  Lea Becker Riegelsville  PA         Results
69.2%71.8%19 19:14:59  F30-39  Brooke Smith Rochester  NY      1   Results
69.1%80.4%5 19:15:29  F30-39  Lisa Grab Clifton  PA         Results
68.6%72.4%28 19:25:26  F30-39  Tracy Rericha West Henrietta  NY      1  Results
56.7%66.6%4 19:27:47  M40-49  Rob Sawyer Griswold  CT          Results
68.3%79.2%6 19:29:21  F60-69  Valerie Vermeulen Williamson  NY          Results
68.1%77.7%4 19:32:37  F30-39  Kitty Tryon Columbia  SC          Results
56.4%68.4%72 19:34:25  M50-59  Michael Crutchley North Stonington  CT         Results
56.4%64.1%8 19:35:02  M50-59  Tony Lewis WEST CHAZY  NY          Results
56.3%61.8%10 19:36:43  M30-39  Brian Russell Camillus  NY         Results
56.1%71.0%42 19:40:04  M50-59  Ben Yancey Bell Buckle  TN      1  Results
55.7%69.2%41 19:48:07  M60-69  Kenneth Rowe Newark  NY         Results
55.7%63.5%62 19:48:45  M40-49  Carlos Wallace GRAND ISLAND  NY          Results
55.7% 2 19:49:11  M40-49  Matt Low St.Marys  ON          Results
55.6%74.0%57 19:50:53  M60-69  Dennis Stadelman Cicero  NY      1   Results
55.1%68.6%23 20:02:21  M50-59  Tim Holahan Marion  NY          Results
54.2%64.4%1 20:21:25  M50-59  Antonio Lee Shanty Bay  ON      1   Results
65.4%64.7%13 20:21:34  F30-39  Ashley Gresock Ithaca  NY          Results
53.2%61.6%3 20:45:05  M20-29  Jared Flannery Farmington  MN          Results
52.6%66.5%15 20:59:17  M40-49  Glenn Downes Forest Hill  MD         Results
63.4%63.0%11 21:00:30  F30-39  Christine Garvey East Rochester  NY          Results
63.0%69.8%22 21:07:54  F30-39  Mickaela Marichal NEW YORK  NY         Results
51.8%78.6%2 21:17:46  M30-39  Justin Pascual Syracuse  NY          Results
61.8%61.6%4 21:32:31  F40-49  Amanda Coats Williamsville  NY          Results
50.3% 2 21:57:41  M50-59  Gavin Pritchard stamford  CT          Results
49.5%42.5%4 22:16:50  M40-49  Aaron Sylvain Tilton  NH          Results
59.4%67.9%34 22:24:03  F40-49  Julia Jordan Fayetteville  NC          Results
59.2%54.8%5 22:29:02  F40-49  Keri Mandell Princeton  NJ          Results
58.1%66.1%21 22:55:03  F40-49  Rebecca Murdock Middlebury Center  PA          Results
57.6%91.1%3 23:06:44  F50-59  Esther Frustino Vestal  NY          Results
47.7%65.5%4 23:08:25  M30-39  Steve Grochot Beamsville  ON          Results
42.3%66.8%2 26:04:58  M20-29  Jacob Walsh Somerville  MA      1   Results
  0   M30-39  David Orban Phoenix  MD          Results
  0   M20-29  Luke Dunkelberg Penfield  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Nodar Kipshidze New York  NY          Results
  0   M60-69  Steven Ehmann Cape Charles  VA          Results
  0   M30-39  Ryan Nivison Norton Shores  MI          Results
  0   M20-29  Jeremy Laskowski Rochester  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  David Hutcheson Kingston  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Carl Moe Rochester  NY          Results
  0   M20-29  Kody Wolfer Freedom  NY          Results
  0   F50-59  Michelle Weiler Honeoye Falls  NY          Results
  0   F30-39  Allayva Stier Cheektowaga  NY          Results
  0   F40-49  Eunice Lipinski Hannon  ON          Results
  0   F20-29  Marissa Rose Camillus  NY          Results
  0   M40-49  Kevin Etzkorn Rochester  NY          Results
  0   M20-29  Burke Niner Burlington  VT          Results
  0   M40-49  Andy Sambrook Rainham  GBR          Results
  0   M30-39  Jarrett Smith Framingham  MA         Results
  0   M30-39  Matt Levesque Westfield  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Kevin Valente Camillus  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Ryan Vargovich Bloomfield Twp.  MI          Results
  0   F40-49  Natacha Gagné Boischatel  QC          Results
  0   F30-39  Laura Walsh Camillus  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Michael Santilli Dallastown  PA          Results
  0   M40-49  Vernon Lee Sanders III Newtown  CT          Results
  0   F40-49  Carissa Childs Rochester  NY          Results
  0   M40-49  Martin Hardy Saint-Raymnd  QC          Results