Registered Entrants
September 8 - 9, 2023

Superior Fall Trail Race

Lutsen, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, Marathon

436 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1 3:48:27  M30-39  Evan Meyer Calmar  IA          Results
93.8%96.0%24 4:03:36  M30-39  Adam Doe Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
93.1%95.0%4 4:05:26  M40-49  Anthony Hirschman Plymouth  MN          Results
93.0%94.7%3 4:05:41  M30-39  Benjamin Kampf Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
92.7%94.5%29 4:06:23  M30-39  Benjamin Drexler Minneapolis  MN          Results
91.2%92.8%4 4:10:32  M40-49  Bryan Larison Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
88.2%90.3%11 4:19:06  M30-39  Mark Grindy Duluth  MN      2   Results
87.3%91.1%5 4:21:37  M40-49  Todd Peabody MINNEAPOLIS  MN      1   Results
87.1%88.2%3 4:22:20  M40-49  Darcy Berard St Paul  MN          Results
86.7%89.6%11 4:23:27  M30-39  Adam Pardoux St Paul  MN          Results
85.7%98.0%5 4:26:30  M60-69  Rob Class Woodbury  MN      1   Results
85.4%100.0%3 4:27:30  M50-59  Craig Patane Skaneateles  NY         Results
85.3%98.0%43 4:27:52  M60-69  John Horns Edina  MN      9  Results
84.9% 1 4:29:02  M40-49  Chandler Litterst Grand marais  MN      1   Results
84.7%87.6%9 4:29:41  M30-39  Kyle Schmidt Esko  MN          Results
84.0%86.8%13 4:32:01  M40-49  Ryan Braun Duluth  MN          Results
99.5%99.6%6 4:38:02  F20-29  Abbey Ewald Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
81.1%91.2%34 4:41:33  M20-29  Evan Wetzel Madison  WI          Results
81.1%88.1%17 4:41:37  M30-39  Mitch Zuidema Champlin  MN          Results
97.1%97.1%1 4:44:42  F30-39  Anna Torchia Duluth  MN          Results
77.8%84.2%17 4:53:38  M40-49  Jay Sykes Duluth  MN      4   Results
94.0% 1 4:54:05  F40-49  Leann Symons Two Harbors  MN      1   Results
77.3%82.3%2 4:55:36  M30-39  Michael Torchia Duluth  MN          Results
76.8%84.0%18 4:57:23  M50-59  Jonathan Rova Duluth  MN      8   Results
76.7%71.2%3 4:57:48  M30-39  John Thain Duluth  MN         Results
76.7%83.4%11 4:57:57  M50-59  Christopher Gerlach Woodbury  MN      1  Results
76.3%83.3%19 4:59:17  M40-49  Brian Janaszak Apple Valley  MN          Results
75.2%80.0%4 5:03:42  M40-49  David Chamberlain Bloomington  MN          Results
75.1%78.9%3 5:04:16  M40-49  Todd Jackman North Oaks  MN          Results
90.7% 1 5:04:57  F40-49  Laura Lidberg Maple Grove  MN          Results
90.6%95.5%4 5:05:19  F50-59  Anne Normand Duluth  MN          Results
74.8%92.4%14 5:05:22  M70+  Buck Benson Grand Marais  MN          Results
74.5%79.9%5 5:06:43  M20-29  Ramsey Green Hopkins  MN      1   Results
74.4%68.4%2 5:06:58  M30-39  Keagan Meyer Bloomington  MN      1   Results
90.1%91.8%13 5:07:05  F40-49  Amber Thielbar New Prague  MN      2   Results
90.0%91.8%3 5:07:17  F30-39  Mariana Grohowski Hancock  MI          Results
73.5%79.3%3 5:10:43  M40-49  Gunnar Christopher Duluth  MN      1   Results
73.4%84.1%15 5:11:04  M50-59  Brian Durand Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
73.1%86.6%2 5:12:38  M50-59  Jim Devos Bloomington  MN      1   Results
72.8%82.6%6 5:13:50  M50-59  Patrick Haberman Owatonna  MN          Results
88.1%92.8%6 5:13:57  F30-39  Lizzie Kasparek Lake Mills  WI          Results
87.4%92.1%26 5:16:17  F40-49  Corey Haskamp Plymouth  MN      1   Results
86.4% 1 5:19:55  F40-49  Kelli Deeg Wayzata  MN      1   Results
71.4%79.1%10 5:20:00  M40-49  T.W. Bacon Sheboygan  WI          Results
71.2% 2 5:20:48  M40-49  Chris Kindler Arden Hills  MN      2   Results
71.2%75.1%10 5:21:04  M40-49  Bjorn Hagstrom Marine on St. Croix  MN      1   Results
70.8%75.1%9 5:22:29  M30-39  Zachary Burke Savage  MN         Results
70.7%76.6%13 5:23:18  M40-49  Jesse Rueckert Rice  MN          Results
70.6%73.3%23 5:23:35  M40-49  John Cushma Norcross  GA          Results
84.9%87.8%7 5:25:52  F30-39  Jennifer Lucarelli Hermantown  MN      1   Results
70.1%76.6%16 5:25:59  M30-39  Daniel Rueckert St. Cloud  MN      1  Results
84.5%85.2%1 5:27:15  F20-29  Kelli Schmidt Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.7%80.3%11 5:27:59  M50-59  Andrew Plackner Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
83.9% 3 5:29:36  F30-39  Kristin Miller Trempealeau  WI          Results
69.1%82.2%7 5:30:45  M50-59  Jeff Engel Livingston  TX         Results
68.5% 2 5:33:27  M30-39  Jeffrey Erickson Delta  CO          Results
82.7%90.8%12 5:34:25  F50-59  Lisa Burger St Louis Park  MN      2   Results
68.2%72.3%9 5:34:58  M50-59  Jim Sutcliffe Minneapolis  MN          Results
81.6% 1 5:38:56  F40-49  Laura Blomberg Plymouth  MN      1   Results
81.3%83.0%25 5:40:03  F30-39  Rose Ryan Golden Valley  MN          Results
67.1%87.6%122 5:40:39  M60-69  Michael Scandrett Minneapolis  MN      5   Results
81.1% 1 5:41:04  F30-39  Renee Hoffmann Robbinsdale  MN          Results
81.0%89.8%7 5:41:16  F50-59  Nicki Loucks Crosby  ND          Results
66.8%77.5%30 5:42:02  M50-59  Brian Woods Saint Cloud  MN         Results
66.6%68.5%3 5:43:01  M40-49  Erik Rinke Maple Grove  MN      2   Results
80.6% 1 5:43:11  F40-49  Anita Woodrow Chaska  MN      1   Results
80.4%79.7%2 5:43:54  F30-39  Allie Siebell Minneapolis  MN          Results
80.3%89.9%10 5:44:20  F50-59  Nanci Halvorson Sioux Falls  SD          Results
66.3%67.7%5 5:44:31  M40-49  Andrew Pastor Falcon Heights  MN      3   Results
66.1%75.8%13 5:45:36  M40-49  Matthew Wilson Prior Lake  MN          Results
79.8%83.0%2 5:46:37  F40-49  Elizabeth Conklin Woodbury  MN      1   Results
65.8%70.0%9 5:47:08  M40-49  Robert Peterson Maple Grove  MN         Results
65.6%74.0%1 5:48:02  M40-49  Robert Olson Saint Paul  MN          Results
65.6%75.1%21 5:48:11  M50-59  Steve Tollerud Burnsville  MN      9   Results
65.5%68.8%3 5:48:43  M40-49  Mitchell Thelen Little Falls  MN          Results
65.3%80.3%80 5:49:41  M70+  Harry Sloan tucson  AZ      3   Results
65.2%75.9%9 5:50:23  M50-59  Scott Anderson Plainview  MN      1  Results
64.6%61.3%3 5:53:34  M50-59  Billy Haug Duluth  MN          Results
64.3%72.5%15 5:55:10  M50-59  Jason Neal St. Louis Park  MN          Results
63.9%92.9%10 5:57:44  M60-69  Gordon Ryan Thunder Bay  ON      8   Results
77.3% 2 5:57:47  F30-39  Karen Jones Duluth  MN          Results
63.8%72.4%20 5:57:54  M40-49  Mitch Myre Minneapolis  MN      5   Results
63.7%65.4%6 5:58:24  M40-49  Ben Bruce Waubun  MN          Results
63.7%63.7%1 5:58:54  M30-39  Bradley Sipley Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.6%81.0%4 5:58:58  M40-49  Jonas Kyllonen Aitkin  MN          Results
63.6%76.6%11 5:59:11  M50-59  Erik Koehler Minnetonka  MN          Results
63.5%68.8%46 5:59:52  M40-49  Kevin Mack Colorado Springs  CO         Results
76.8%81.9%5 6:00:04  F40-49  Joanna Olson Duluth  MN          Results
63.4%75.6%4 6:00:30  M20-29  Jacob Tollerud Burnsville  MN      2   Results
76.6%88.5%9 6:01:06  F40-49  Keli Cristofaro Thunder Bay  ON      7   Results
63.3% 1 6:01:11  M50-59  Dave Edwards Lacrosse  WI          Results
76.4%86.4%25 6:01:49  F40-49  Lisa Hane St Paul  MN      3   Results
76.4%90.2%34 6:01:49  F50-59  Julia Lyng Eagan  MN      1   Results
63.1%76.3%16 6:01:59  M50-59  Mike McCarl Sioux Lookout  ON      3   Results
63.1%65.8%6 6:02:19  M40-49  Brandon Heimark Alpine  WY      1  Results
63.0%75.0%5 6:02:50  M40-49  Dustin Lucarelli Hermantown  MN      1   Results
76.0%89.8%3 6:03:57  F40-49  Rebeccah Boban Thunder Bay  ON          Results
62.7%78.3%66 6:04:35  M70+  Jim Stocco Woodbury  MN      1  Results
62.6%73.2%1 6:05:10  M60-69  Patrick Baker White Bear Lake  MN          Results
62.0%73.4%1 6:08:20  M40-49  Ryan Paulson Shakopee  MN          Results
62.0% 1 6:08:20  M40-49  Warren Zook Buffalo  MN      1   Results
62.0%62.0%1 6:08:38  M30-39  Aaron Godin Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.8%83.2%10 6:09:30  F40-49  Molly McConnell Prior Lake  MN      1   Results
74.8%82.5%5 6:09:45  F40-49  Anne Phillips St Louis Park  MN      2   Results
74.8%74.8%1 6:09:54  F40-49  Kristen Nelson St. Paul  MN          Results
74.7%90.1%10 6:10:26  F60-69  Mary Beth Clark Chippewa Falls  WI          Results
74.6%77.0%10 6:10:38  F30-39  Hilary Hintsala Proctor  MN      1   Results
74.4%76.7%7 6:11:29  F40-49  Brianna Sturm Sioux Falls  SD          Results
74.4%74.4%1 6:11:47  F30-39  Kacie Shopnitz Boulder  CO          Results
74.1%81.2%5 6:13:11  F40-49  Nicole Morningstar Buffalo  MN      1   Results
61.1%75.0%5 6:13:57  M40-49  Jarrad Walter Decorah  IA      2  Results
61.1%79.2%25 6:14:04  M60-69  Bruce Anderson Saint Paul  MN      14   Results
60.9%56.9%7 6:15:00  M40-49  Eric Heins Altura  MN      1   Results
60.7%75.1%12 6:16:36  M60-69  Steve Schmidt Loretto  MN          Results
73.4%77.3%4 6:16:51  F40-49  Michelle Riley Duluth  MN          Results
73.4%79.9%4 6:16:57  F30-39  Rosamaria North Thunder Bay  ON      3   Results
60.5%61.7%3 6:17:21  M30-39  Gavin White Richfield  MN      2   Results
73.3%84.4%6 6:17:25  F40-49  Brandi Petry Hudson  WI      5   Results
60.5%67.0%16 6:17:32  M40-49  Matt Mitchell Afton  MN      5   Results
60.4%74.1%7 6:18:28  M50-59  John Brockman saint paul  MN      3   Results
73.0%80.3%5 6:18:55  F40-49  Sharon Smith Prior Lake  MN      1   Results
60.2%73.6%24 6:19:13  M60-69  Jay Johnson Sartell  MN          Results
72.9%83.5%10 6:19:14  F40-49  Carrie Ryan Duluth  MN      1   Results
60.2%68.1%10 6:19:25  M40-49  Philip Major Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
72.7%78.2%23 6:20:10  F40-49  Sarah Shilman Duluth  MN      2   Results
60.0% 8 6:20:29  M60-69  James Jahoda Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.0%77.4%73 6:20:52  M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      4  Results
59.7%82.4%1 6:22:35  M60-69  Franklin Arnold Norcross  GA          Results
59.5% 1 6:24:00  M40-49  Aaron Daeges Chanhassen  MN      1   Results
72.0% 2 6:24:17  F40-49  Michelle Breiland Duluth  MN      2   Results
59.4%71.2%2 6:24:20  M40-49  David Buckley Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.4%67.6%14 6:24:31  M50-59  Mike Morris Lakeville  MN      2   Results
71.8%73.7%3 6:24:56  F40-49  Kim Dauner Duluth  MN         Results
71.4%81.5%7 6:27:12  F40-49  Nicole Hansen Lakeville  MN          Results
58.9%79.4%28 6:27:47  M60-69  John Ayres Eau Claire  WI      7   Results
71.0%83.7%5 6:29:29  F50-59  Shannon Wesley Thunder Bay  ON          Results
70.7%92.5%6 6:31:15  F50-59  Katy Class Woodbury  MN      1   Results
58.3%80.9%35 6:31:43  M60-69  Bob Lyng Eagan  MN      3   Results
70.4%46.5%2 6:32:35  F30-39  Victoria Breshears Austin  TX          Results
58.2% 2 6:32:35  M40-49  Philip Vallie Duluth  MN      2   Results
58.2%65.7%25 6:32:39  M50-59  Lonny Beck Saint Louis Park  MN      12   Results
58.0%66.4%12 6:33:44  M60-69  Andrea Favilli SOUTH PASADENA  CA      2   Results
58.0%61.2%2 6:33:44  M30-39  Jonathan Seaberg St. Paul  MN      1   Results
70.2%80.8%20 6:34:05  F50-59  Joni Brown Cedar Springs  MI          Results
57.9%66.6%4 6:34:25  M50-59  Dan Denardo Elbow Lake  MN      3   Results
69.9% 1 6:35:33  F40-49  Jennifer Coolong Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
69.9% 1 6:35:37  F40-49  Megan Krueger Deephaven  MN      1   Results
69.4% 1 6:38:45  F40-49  Michelle Janowiec Duluth  MN      1   Results
69.2%73.6%25 6:39:33  F40-49  Jodi Johnson Sartell  MN      1  Results
69.1%68.6%4 6:39:58  F30-39  Emily Kyllonen Aitkin  MN          Results
69.0% 1 6:40:39  F30-39  Jen Keville Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.0%73.5%14 6:41:00  F30-39  Molly Vasich Golden Valley  MN      3   Results
68.9% 2 6:41:25  F30-39  Allison Burford Shakopee  MN          Results
68.9%74.2%11 6:41:39  F30-39  Laura Daire Duluth  MN      1   Results
68.8%87.9%23 6:41:56  F50-59  Nimol Grimm Lakeville  MN      2   Results
56.8%58.6%1 6:42:24  M30-39  Erik Johnson SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
68.7%72.6%15 6:42:24  F40-49  Christie Nohre Alexandria  MN      2   Results
68.7%73.4%11 6:42:42  F40-49  Katie Haberman Golden Valley  MN      2   Results
68.6%76.1%11 6:43:24  F40-49  Jen Zenzen Avon  MN      1  Results
56.6% 1 6:43:33  M40-49  Zachary Ryan Rochester  MN          Results
56.6%65.4%10 6:43:54  M50-59  Jon Nauman Ramsey  MN      5   Results
56.5%61.7%3 6:44:07  M40-49  Hassan Obeid Maple Grove  MN      2   Results
56.4%90.8%5 6:44:58  M70+  Jerry Beutel Afton  MN      3   Results
68.2%70.7%1 6:45:25  F40-49  Melissa Gunther Barron  WI          Results
56.2%29.1%2 6:46:51  M30-39  Jacob Jungers Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.1%68.2%31 6:47:13  M50-59  Wayne Gilman Pine City  MN      5  Results
67.6%79.4%5 6:49:04  F40-49  Meg Lien Blackduck  MN      2   Results
55.8%59.7%12 6:49:24  M40-49  Alex Stephens Savage  MN      1   Results
67.3%86.8%2 6:50:43  F50-59  Sheila Meixner Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.6%74.4%5 6:50:44  M50-59  Scott Charleson Ramsey  MN          Results
67.1%91.8%12 6:52:07  F<20  Molly Hicks Ashton  IA          Results
67.1%72.6%6 6:52:11  F40-49  Rachel Gruber St. Cloud  MN          Results
55.3%70.8%20 6:53:02  M50-59  Chris Ramsey Cologne  MN      1   Results
55.1%69.3%14 6:54:50  M60-69  Bob Marsh Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
66.6%70.6%5 6:55:13  F40-49  Jeanne Monson Grand Marais  MN          Results
55.0% 1 6:55:35  M40-49  Lee Moen Mayer  MN          Results
66.4%81.6%41 6:56:28  F50-59  Susan Ash Duluth  MN      7   Results
54.7%57.1%9 6:57:52  M50-59  John Goldsworthy Champion  PA      2   Results
54.5%69.3%22 6:59:19  M50-59  Steve Campbell Hudson  WI      4   Results
54.4%61.5%2 6:59:38  M50-59  Tim Fowler Loretto  MN      1   Results
54.4%69.5%3 7:00:10  M60-69  Tom Van Heel St Louis Park  MN          Results
54.2%70.0%116 7:01:48  M60-69  Steve Hagedorn Two Harbors  MN      12   Results
65.2%68.5%8 7:04:16  F30-39  Christina Johnson Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
53.6%58.2%2 7:06:31  M30-39  Jake Hinkemeyer Buffalo  MN      1   Results
53.5%54.6%4 7:07:05  M40-49  Caleb Pulver Saint Paul  MN          Results
64.7%73.4%10 7:07:32  F40-49  Connie Haugen Esko  MN      4   Results
64.7%73.7%5 7:07:36  F40-49  Kristin Lotthammer Buffalo  MN      2   Results
64.6%81.2%4 7:07:48  F50-59  Kristin Haberman Owatonna  MN      4   Results
53.4%57.2%16 7:07:53  M40-49  Adam Iverson Minneapolis  MN      2  Results
53.2%65.2%6 7:09:10  M60-69  Mark Gustafson PRIOR LAKE  MN      1   Results
64.4%72.7%14 7:09:28  F50-59  Jacqueline Hansen Minneapolis  MN      5   Results
53.1%71.2%15 7:09:58  M50-59  Gary Tabor Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
64.3%69.4%13 7:10:08  F40-49  Anna Woletz Eau Claire  WI      2   Results
52.6%57.5%3 7:14:28  M40-49  Paul Schott Eagan  MN          Results
63.4%63.4%1 7:16:27  F20-29  Davy Chrisfield Apple Valley  MN          Results
63.2%78.4%6 7:17:54  F50-59  Cathy Rinck Rockfod  MI          Results
63.1%70.7%2 7:17:58  F40-49  Hilde Perala Hermantown  MN          Results
63.1%77.1%19 7:18:11  F50-59  Abigail Davis Maple Grove  MN      8   Results
52.1%54.8%3 7:18:54  M40-49  Kyle Peterson Madelia  MN      2   Results
52.0%61.0%13 7:19:39  M50-59  Travis Brouillard Minneapolis  MN      9   Results
51.9%0.0%2 7:19:50  M30-39  Matthew Rohrer Duluth  MN          Results
62.7%65.2%3 7:20:54  F40-49  Kim Briske Northfield  MN          Results
62.5%72.3%2 7:22:27  F30-39  Trista Proechel ELK RIVER  MN          Results
51.5% 3 7:23:20  M40-49  Mike Govrik Rochester  MN      1   Results
62.3%65.6%17 7:24:05  F40-49  Rose Biancini Maplewood  MN          Results
61.9%78.5%9 7:26:36  F40-49  Lauren Callahan Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
61.6%71.5%14 7:28:46  F20-29  Anissa Thompson Duluth  MN      1   Results
50.9%48.8%8 7:28:59  M30-39  Adam Fish Hollandale  MN      4  Results
61.5%76.8%6 7:29:35  F50-59  Kathy Nelson BROOKLYN PARK  MN          Results
50.6%64.0%9 7:31:12  M60-69  Tod Bellrichard Two Harbors  MN      4   Results
50.2%57.5%1 7:34:48  M30-39  Mark Schott Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.8% 1 7:34:54  F40-49  Hallie Olson Esko  MN      1   Results
60.6%68.2%6 7:36:33  F40-49  Amanda Nesbitt Burnsville  MN      1   Results
60.2%92.2%9 7:39:03  F70+  Chae Gauer Maple Grove  MN      5   Results
49.7%50.1%8 7:39:39  M40-49  Michael Keegan Richfield  MN      5   Results
60.1% 2 7:39:49  F40-49  Sara Govrik Rochester  MN      1   Results
60.0%61.9%1 7:40:35  F30-39  Megan Shedlock Maple grove  MN          Results
59.8%77.0%3 7:42:44  F50-59  Lori Kasbohm Greenfield  MN      1   Results
49.2%57.4%1 7:44:08  M50-59  Jason Borglum Mankato  MN          Results
49.2%65.8%34 7:44:25  M60-69  Dan Cairns Rice  MN      2  Results
49.1%63.8%5 7:45:44  M60-69  Bruce Fleischacker West St. Paul  MN      3   Results
49.0%48.9%2 7:46:02  M40-49  Bobby Warner Lakeville  MN      1   Results
58.8%63.9%2 7:50:27  F50-59  Paula Croonquist Champlin  MN          Results
48.5%73.7%4 7:50:38  M60-69  Jim Macdonald St Paul  MN      1  Results
58.5% 1 7:52:47  F30-39  Jamie Bartlett Coon Rapids  MN      1   Results
48.1% 1 7:55:02  M40-49  Ryan Mosby Rochester  MN      1   Results
48.1%54.0%3 7:55:26  M50-59  Charles Kasbohm Greenfield  MN      1   Results
58.1%64.6%1 7:55:38  F30-39  Kelsey Kobasick Denver  CO          Results
58.1%62.1%15 7:56:12  F40-49  Tera Markey Robbinsdale  MN          Results
58.0%68.6%10 7:56:37  F40-49  Sarah Dragswiek Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
47.9%81.4%87 7:56:55  M70+  Wally Goettl Stillwater  MN      8   Results
47.7%49.5%3 7:58:55  M40-49  Brooks Martin Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.7%61.3%3 7:59:31  F30-39  Krysta Legeros St. Louis Park  MN      2   Results
47.6%71.9%10 7:59:50  M60-69  Bruce Holman champlin  MN      1   Results
47.6%48.6%12 8:00:02  M30-39  Brian Ayres St. Paul  MN      5   Results
57.1%65.8%23 8:04:13  F40-49  Cresta Jones Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
47.1%53.2%20 8:04:43  M50-59  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN      6  Results
56.9%62.7%5 8:06:00  F30-39  Dana Hilde Forbes  MN      2   Results
56.8%65.7%2 8:07:02  F30-39  Whitney Kroschel Thief River Falls  MN      2   Results
56.6%62.8%5 8:08:19  F30-39  Molly Geier Goodland  MN      3   Results
56.5%69.4%4 8:09:16  F50-59  Michelle Dudley Roseville  MN      4   Results
56.5%73.9%3 8:09:42  F50-59  Jill Davis Rockford  MN      1   Results
56.2%61.3%9 8:12:08  F40-49  Jessie Waks Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
56.1%57.2%2 8:12:40  F40-49  Josie Dahlager Mendota Heights  MN          Results
56.0%59.8%5 8:13:38  F30-39  Hannah Campbell Woodbury  MN      1   Results
46.1%55.1%3 8:15:59  M50-59  Bill Celebrezze St. Paul  MN      1   Results
55.7%67.9%6 8:16:23  F50-59  Jennifer Clelland Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
45.9%44.3%6 8:17:55  M30-39  Ryan Laurn Burnsville  MN      3   Results
55.5%60.0%2 8:18:10  F40-49  Jill Arrigoni Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
45.7%50.8%1 8:20:13  M30-39  Charlie Blasky Richfield  MN          Results
45.6%50.8%1 8:21:12  M50-59  Dave Kauma Wrenshall  MN          Results
55.1%59.9%4 8:21:58  F50-59  Patty Nelson North Oaks  MN          Results
55.1%71.5%4 8:22:09  F50-59  Tamera Tingelstad Spring Lake Park  MN          Results
54.9%63.6%1 8:23:37  F40-49  Erin Wolfe Stillwater  MN          Results
54.7%60.9%3 8:25:11  F60-69  Meg Bellrichard Byron  MN      2   Results
45.1%58.3%5 8:26:05  M50-59  Brett Weisser Farmington  MN      1  Results
54.5%56.9%19 8:27:07  F40-49  Stephani Johnston Duluth  MN      4   Results
54.3% 1 8:28:59  F30-39  Hannah Baker White Bear Lake  MN      1   Results
54.1%64.7%8 8:31:21  F50-59  Megan Major Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
53.8%59.0%9 8:33:37  F30-39  Shala Topping Cloquet  MN      3   Results
44.5%55.6%3 8:33:49  M60-69  Chuck Hodgson West St Paul  MN      1   Results
53.7%62.6%10 8:34:46  F50-59  Jackie Kumm New Richmond  WI      2   Results
53.5%61.3%9 8:37:11  F40-49  Jaime Wentzel Hermantown  MN      3   Results
53.2%71.1%10 8:40:06  F50-59  Kimberly Alaspa Esko  MN      6   Results
43.9%60.8%6 8:40:23  M50-59  Mike Maisuk eagen  MN          Results
53.1%61.5%3 8:40:41  F50-59  Anne Dircks Minnetonka  MN      2   Results
53.1%56.0%2 8:40:59  F40-49  Kristi Grall Woodbury  MN          Results
52.8%61.3%1 8:44:02  F50-59  Sarah Macgillis NORTH OAKS  MN          Results
52.7%68.5%5 8:44:50  F50-59  Joann Verweij St. Paul  MN      1   Results
43.3%60.9%2 8:48:05  M70+  Tom Bittinger Lutsen  MN      2   Results
52.2%59.2%11 8:49:58  F40-49  Anna Mitchell Afton  MN      3   Results
52.1% 3 8:51:05  F40-49  Marin Byrne Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
43.0%50.8%2 8:51:31  M50-59  Lane Pederson eden prairie  MN      2   Results
43.0%46.8%2 8:51:38  M40-49  Andrew Grall Woodbury  MN          Results
42.8%52.1%8 8:53:38  M50-59  Mark Johnston Duluth  MN          Results
42.6%63.3%6 8:56:53  M60-69  Jon Kroschel Afton  MN      6   Results
51.4%63.3%5 8:57:41  F50-59  Nora Dragich New Richmond  WI      1   Results
50.9% 1 9:03:37  F40-49  Ali Lalonde New Germany  MN      1   Results
50.8%64.3%6 9:04:22  F40-49  Jessie Graddy Esko  MN      2   Results
50.6%57.6%11 9:06:50  F40-49  Mary Brunner New Richmond  WI      1   Results
41.5%43.8%1 9:10:05  M40-49  Nauman Nazeer Seattle  WA          Results
50.2%62.6%12 9:10:26  F50-59  Deb Campbell Hudson  WI      7   Results
49.6% 2 9:17:18  F50-59  Jennifer Allton New Richmond  WI      2   Results
49.4%59.9%7 9:19:34  F50-59  Erika Riggs St. Paul  MN      3   Results
40.8%40.4%8 9:20:20  M40-49  Jared Milbradt RAMSEY  MN      4  Results
49.3%56.7%26 9:20:55  F40-49  Carrie Holly Blaine  MN      5   Results
49.3%56.7%3 9:21:09  F30-39  Miriah Erickson Bloomington  MN      2  Results
49.2% 1 9:22:17  F50-59  Sarah Lebakken Rice  MN      1  Results
49.1%51.9%3 9:23:06  F40-49  Colleen Desutter Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
48.9%64.7%1 9:25:17  F40-49  Alicia Lokke Hermantown  MN      1   Results
48.6% 1 9:29:14  F40-49  Lindsey Wandersee Buffalo  MN      1   Results
48.3%70.4%7 9:33:01  F50-59  Denise Frovarp ANDOVER  MN         Results
48.0%50.0%3 9:36:07  F40-49  Shannon Schulte Minneapolis  MN          Results
47.8%99.0%10 9:38:10  F70+  Kay Stinson Stillwater  MN      4   Results
39.0%63.0%3 9:45:55  M40-49  Mike Tempel Buffalo  MN      1   Results
38.9%51.5%3 9:46:49  M30-39  Peter Monson Blaine  MN          Results
47.1% 1 9:46:52  F50-59  Theresa Sweeney BUFFALO  MN      1   Results
38.7% 1 9:50:27  M30-39  Garrett Haynes Auburn  WA          Results
45.2%64.4%32 10:11:16  F50-59  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN      3  Results
44.5%47.1%3 10:21:17  F30-39  Christine Marti Burnsville  MN      2   Results
42.5%56.3%1 10:50:13  F50-59  Jennifer Anderson Plainview  MN      1   Results
41.6%47.2%4 11:05:04  F40-49  Janet Ifland Duluth  MN      2   Results
40.5%0.0%1 11:23:39  F50-59  Jane Ball New Richmond  WI          Results
39.7%49.4%14 11:36:02  F60-69  Sally Boullianne Oakdale  MN      7   Results
38.7%51.3%1 11:53:49  F50-59  Alexa Knight Dallas  TX      1   Results
34.6%53.7%2 13:19:00  F30-39  Sarah Stangl Maple Grove  MN          Results
27.9%45.3%9 16:29:45  F40-49  Patty Bennington Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Jessica Van Kirk Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Senay Kindler Arden Hills  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Garrett Long St. Francis  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Jason Croonquist Champlin  MN          Results
  0   M60-69  Brian Thomas Waseca  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Greg Renner Sartell  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Angie Pohl Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Haily Dixon Wayzata  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Angie Larson Hudson  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Austin Becicka Layton  UT          Results
  0   M20-29  Carson Becicka Britt  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Kendra Halling Rosemount  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Mackenzie Nermyr Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Deidre Swanson Angora  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Rob Vander Broek Rochester  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Cameron Dudley Roseville  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Jacob Downs North Mankato  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Will Lien Blackduck  MN          Results
  0   M60-69  Dave Haynes Auburn  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Alex Trogstad Buffalo  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Connor Holm Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Jarilyn Loberg Buffalo  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Katherine Hart Bemidji  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Ben Davis Hudson  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Brian Cunningham Ham Lake  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Lisa Anderson Perham  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Brady Mueller Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Ryan Britt Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Cindy Hammarlund Superior  WI          Results
  0   M20-29  Michael Haberman OWATONNA  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Joe May NORTHFIELD  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Kimberly Edwards La Crosse  WI          Results
  0   F40-49  Alycia McWilliams Esko  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Samantha Hunsley Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Megan Behrends Duluth  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Megan Keville Weaverville  CA          Results
  0   M60-69  Dan Rodelius Maple Lake  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Christy Austin Otsego  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Madeleine Haberman Owatonna  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Chris Montgomery Blaine  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Megan Burt Ames  IA          Results
  0   F30-39  Stephanie Driskell Schroeder  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Dylan Dudlext Rochester  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Zach Harwerth Falcon Heights  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Cora Grieme Princeton  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Jon Kerzmann Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Laura Haslup Hudson  WI          Results
  0   M20-29  Mitchell Webb Bemidji  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Bradford Ryland Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F60-69  Cyndy Scanlan Bemidji  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Robert Garcia-Gradoville St Paul  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Jeremy Johnson Kasson  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Cole Rudick Mound  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  David Miller Buffalo  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Lara Hill Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Benjamin Thomas Saint Bonifacius  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Sarah Whitehead Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Rebecca Rouse Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0   F40-49  Julie Thomas Minnetrista  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Brian Ophoven Burnsville  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Michael Schiltz Glasgow  GBR          Results
  0   M20-29  Ryan Bowen THIEF RIVER FALL  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Jason Overland FARGO  ND          Results
  0   M40-49  Jesse Weiland Buffalo  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Tyler Williams Eagan  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Daniel Haynes Auburn  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  David Lokke Hermantown  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Barrett Nelson Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Julie Rezac minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Kaylene Widgren Hudson  WI          Results
  0   F20-29  Amelia Nelson Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Mary Stenson Duluth  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Linda Kerzmann Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Alex Oberg Lake Elmo  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Benjamin Rogers La Crescenta  CA          Results
  0   M<20  Nolan Heimark alpine  WY          Results
  0   F50-59  Jennifer Mueller Verona  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  Scott Robinson Weaverville  CA          Results
  0   M40-49  James Smith Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Jasmine Pape Carlton  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Damean Schley Finland  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Kindra Christenson Big Lake  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Adam Brandl Mantorville  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Sander Van De Meerendonk bloomington  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Rollie Harrington Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Matt Wilson Elk River  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Heather Berglund Chaska  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Chris Johnson Plymouth  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Andrew Lotthammer Buffalo  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Elia Zanella Champlin  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Andrew Brill Denver  CO          Results
  0   F40-49  Jessica Wade IOWA CITY  IA          Results
  0   M30-39  Ross Berglund Chaska  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Christina Renner Sartell  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Chris Klein River Falls  WI          Results
  0   M50-59  Rick Stadtlander Buffalo  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Noel Creager Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Anah Sellers Eagan  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  John Oberg Lake Elmo  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Josh Novacheck Golden  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Halie Raj Duluth  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Annie Schwartz Duluth  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Lisa Nelson Burnsville  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jennifer Christianson St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  John Macy Mayer  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Rachel Johnson Duluth  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Grace Marshik Duluth  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Tiffany Chaffee Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Matthew Clark Rochester  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Kristen Franklin Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Robert Foster Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M60-69  David Wygant Edina  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Michael Lalonde New Germany  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Kenzie Jarocki Sartell  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Kristina Lofgren Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Chance Perry New Richmond  WI          Results
  0   F40-49  Jessica Samuel CANNON FALLS  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Nick Rogness Rochester  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Georgia Wilson Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Annie Caparoso Bloomington  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Julia Bach Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Jes Pedersen Duluth  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Sally Loeffler Fargo  ND          Results
  0   M30-39  David Kruger St Cloud  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Herb Mueller Verona  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  Joseph Kattar Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Jackie Steele Santa Fe  NM          Results
  0   F30-39  Libby Novacheck Golden  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Ed Grams Duluth  MN          Results