Trailrunning Trophy Series
 

 
April 13, 2013
 
April 13, 2013
 
 
May 19, 2013
 
 
 
 
August 10, 2013
 
August 10, 2013
 
August 10, 2013
 
 
 
 
 
 
August 24, 2013
 
 
 
September 21, 2013
 
September 21, 2013
 
September 21, 2013
 
 
 
 
Chuckanut 50k - 50km
Mar 16, 2013
Participants found: 347
 FirstLast  PlaceGender PlaceAgeGenderTimePoints
results David  Laney  Ashland  OR  1 24 M 3:40:17 100.0000 
results Max  King  Bend  OR  2 33 M 3:43:06 99.0000 
results Maxwell  Ferguson  Ravensdale  WA  3 27 M 3:47:41 97.0000 
results Daniel  Kraft  Telluride  CO  4 24 M 3:52:11 95.0000 
results Peter  Ellis  Bellingham  WA  5 28 M 3:52:47 95.0000 
results Ed  McCarthy  Vancouver  BC  6 28 M 3:55:14 94.0000 
results Jim  Rebenack  Louisville  CO  7 28 M 3:55:44 93.0000 
results Oliver  Utting  Burnaby  BC  8 39 M 3:58:23 92.0000 
results Dusty  Caseria  Bellingham  WA  9 25 M 3:58:32 92.0000 
results Jodee  Adams-Moore  Bellingham  WA  10  1 30 F 4:01:23 100.0000 
results Gary  Robbins  North Vancouver  BC  11  10 36 M 4:02:46 91.0000 
results Justin  Angle  Missoula  MT  12  11 38 M 4:06:59 89.0000 
results Brian  Tinder  Flagstaff  AZ  13  12 33 M 4:10:02 88.0000 
results Cody  Callon  Vancouver  BC  14  13 30 M 4:10:12 88.0000 
results Jonathan  Heinz  Calgary  AB  15  14 24 M 4:14:17 87.0000 
results Eric  Bohn  Flagstaff  AZ  16  15 31 M 4:15:01 86.0000 
results Thaddeus  Garlatz  Anchorage  AK  17  16 32 M 4:15:36 86.0000 
results Brad  Crowe  Courtenay  BC  18  17 31 M 4:15:44 86.0000 
results Benoit  Gignac  Vancouver  BC  19  18 32 M 4:16:44 86.0000 
results Jonathan  Allen  Simpsonville  SC  20  19 34 M 4:20:34 85.0000 
results Phil  Kochik  Seattle  WA  21  20 34 M 4:20:59 84.0000 
results Michael  Hughes  Snoqualmie  WA  22  21 31 M 4:21:31 84.0000 
results Devon  Yanko  San Anselmo  CA  23  2 30 F 4:22:02 92.0000 
results Dave  Miller  Tacoma  WA  24  22 37 M 4:22:27 84.0000 
results Colin  Miller  North Vancouver  BC  25  23 34 M 4:22:36 84.0000 
results Tyler  Mitchell  Bellingham  WA  26  24 28 M 4:23:49 84.0000 
results Alicia  Shay  Flagstaff  AZ  27  3 30 F 4:24:01 91.0000 
results Jon  Robinson  Seattle  WA  28  25 33 M 4:24:10 83.0000 
results Mark  Kerr  Bellingham  WA  29  26 50 M 4:24:54 83.0000 
results Cassie  Scallon    WI  30  4 30 F 4:25:28 91.0000 
results Dominic  Battistella  Bellingham  WA  31  27 37 M 4:26:52 83.0000 
results Tony  Eckel  Bothell  WA  32  28 45 M 4:27:19 82.0000 
results Masazumi  Fujioka  Redmond  WA  33  29 41 M 4:28:59 82.0000 
results Brian  Maher  Issaquah  WA  34  30 33 M 4:29:59 82.0000 
results Alex  Brede  Bellingham  WA  35  31 52 M 4:30:20 81.0000 
results Sean  Coster  Portland  OR  36  32 37 M 4:30:22 81.0000 
results Nathan  Yanko  San Anselmo  CA  37  33 31 M 4:30:28 81.0000 
results John  Fiore  Missoula  MT  38  34 50 M 4:31:39 81.0000 
results Mark  Nelson  Victoria  BC  39  35 29 M 4:32:28 81.0000 
results Kerrie  Bruxvoort  Broomfield  CO  40  5 36 F 4:33:19 88.0000 
results Melanie  Bos  Kelowna  BC  41  6 40 F 4:33:50 88.0000 
results Alan  Stoll  Anchorage  AK  42  36 33 M 4:34:42 80.0000 
results Tina  Lewis  Boulder  CO  43  7 39 F 4:36:24 87.0000 
results Stacie  Carrigan  Kelowna  BC  44  8 30 F 4:37:16 87.0000 
results Matt  Campbell  Bellevue  WA  45  37 29 M 4:37:35 79.0000 
results Joe  Romano  Tacoma  WA  46  38 32 M 4:38:45 79.0000 
results Andrew  Bock  Denver  CO  47  39 31 M 4:40:08 79.0000 
results Steven  Kent  North Bend  WA  48  40 45 M 4:42:18 78.0000 
results Jeff  Grassley  Renton  WA  49  41 27 M 4:42:31 78.0000 
results Denise  Bourassa  Bend  OR  50  9 43 F 4:43:53 85.0000 
results Leonard  Farr  Newberg  OR  51  42 48 M 4:44:50 77.0000 
results Barry  Young  Vancouver  BC  52  43 37 M 4:45:27 77.0000 
results Nicola  Gildersleeve  North Vancouver  BC  53  10 28 F 4:45:40 85.0000 
results David  Entz  Snohomish  WA  54  44 38 M 4:46:39 77.0000 
results Kurtis  Olineck  Salmon Arm  BC  55  45 35 M 4:48:20 76.0000 
results Larry  Buchanan  Portland  OR  56  46 41 M 4:49:35 76.0000 
results Jason  Wright  Nanaimo  BC  57  47 34 M 4:49:58 76.0000 
results Chris  Barth  White Rock  BC  58  48 42 M 4:50:13 76.0000 
results Patrick  Halferty  Issaquah  WA  59  49 29 M 4:50:21 76.0000 
results Ken  Sinclair  Bend  OR  60  50 45 M 4:51:00 76.0000 
results Alexandra  Lea  Vancouver  BC  61  11 28 F 4:51:04 83.0000 
results Ather  Haleem  Snoqualmie  WA  62  51 32 M 4:51:17 76.0000 
results Matt  Zuchetto  Nine Mile Falls  WA  63  52 37 M 4:52:34 75.0000 
results Trevor  Pincock  Spokane  WA  64  53 36 M 4:52:35 75.0000 
results Michael  Stockdale  Vancouver  BC  65  54 43 M 4:53:11 75.0000 
results Cendrix  Bouchard  Vancouver  BC  66  55 35 M 4:53:15 75.0000 
results Jesse  Williams  Bellingham  WA  67  56 33 M 4:55:02 75.0000 
results Warren  Ellis  Salmon Arm  BC  68  57 37 M 4:55:49 74.0000 
results Ron  Ellis  Salmon Arm  BC  69  58 35 M 4:55:49 74.0000 
results Meghan  Molnar  Gibsons  BC  70  12 30 F 4:56:54 81.0000 
results Michael  Linscott  Snohomish  WA  71  59 42 M 4:56:59 74.0000 
results Seth  Wolpin  Seattle  WA  72  60 40 M 4:57:02 74.0000 
results Jason  Arango  Seattle  WA  73  61 30 M 4:58:15 74.0000 
results Stephen  Gould  Powell River  BC  74  62 54 M 4:58:47 74.0000 
results Jaime  Clark  Seattle  WA  75  13 26 F 5:01:56 80.0000 
results Mary  Walsh  Vancouver  BC  76  14 43 F 5:02:42 80.0000 
results Justin  Wiens  Coquitlam  BC  77  63 25 M 5:05:03 72.0000 
results Ian  Little  Portland  OR  78  64 45 M 5:05:39 72.0000 
results Tyler  Cates  Eugene  OR  79  65 45 M 5:07:29 72.0000 
results Matt  Sessions  Port Moody  BC  80  66 48 M 5:07:40 72.0000 
results Benjamin  Grass  Portland  OR  81  67 33 M 5:08:08 71.0000 
results Nathan  O'Hara  Vancouver Bc  BC  82  68 30 M 5:08:50 71.0000 
results Matt  Palilla  Portland  OR  83  69 31 M 5:08:51 71.0000 
results Jason  Weekes  Fife  WA  84  70 38 M 5:09:42 71.0000 
results Chad  Hyson  Vancouver  BC  85  71 41 M 5:10:15 71.0000 
results Kristina  Pattison  Missoula  MT  86  15 32 F 5:10:21 78.0000 
results Scott  Kesteloot  Vancouver  BC  87  72 33 M 5:10:53 71.0000 
results Scot  Carr  Seattle  WA  88  73 43 M 5:11:22 71.0000 
results Jon  Lumb  Seattle  WA  89  74 36 M 5:11:24 71.0000 
results Joseph  Gish  Bellingham  WA  90  75 22 M 5:12:47 70.0000 
results Robert  Woerne  Grand Junction  CO  91  76 48 M 5:13:39 70.0000 
results Chad  Calhoun  Bellingham  WA  92  77 40 M 5:13:50 70.0000 
results Greg  Hanscom  Seattle  WA  93  78 40 M 5:14:48 70.0000 
results William  Hinckley  Seattle  WA  94  79 30 M 5:15:49 70.0000 
results Sarah  Malan  Victoria  BC  95  16 31 F 5:16:36 76.0000 
results Kyle  Davis  Seattle  WA  96  80 34 M 5:16:40 70.0000 
results Shauna  Connaughton  Courtenay  BC  97  17 27 F 5:16:45 76.0000 
results John  Maytum  Seattle  WA  98  81 33 M 5:17:39 69.0000 
results Tim  Mathis  Seattle  WA  99  82 33 M 5:18:34 69.0000 
results Joseph  Hardin  Seattle  WA  100  83 30 M 5:18:52 69.0000 
results David  Han  Burnaby  BC  101  84 40 M 5:19:58 69.0000 
results David  Nelson  Bremerton  WA  102  85 35 M 5:20:42 69.0000 
results Mark  Rowat  New Westminster  BC  103  86 40 M 5:21:05 69.0000 
results James  Gifford  Seatac  WA  104  87 51 M 5:21:47 68.0000 
results Luke  Distelhorst  Richmond  BC  105  88 28 M 5:21:50 68.0000 
results Gary  Wang  Corte Madera  CA  106  89 45 M 5:21:52 68.0000 
results Maxim  Kazitov  Issaquah  WA  107  90 37 M 5:22:19 68.0000 
results Charlie  Quinn  Bainbridge Island  WA  108  91 45 M 5:22:25 68.0000 
results Brendon  Cechovic  Seattle  WA  109  92 34 M 5:22:55 68.0000 
results Dom  Repta  Vancouver  BC  110  93 39 M 5:23:18 68.0000 
results Timothy  Gates  Maple Falls  WA  111  94 41 M 5:24:08 68.0000 
results Anna  Stewart  Enumclaw  WA  112  18 34 F 5:24:12 74.0000 
results Michael  Emerling  Chattanooga  TN  113  95 43 M 5:24:31 68.0000 
results Jen  Warolin  Bellingham  WA  114  19 31 F 5:27:22 74.0000 
results Joshua  Weiss  Surrey  BC  115  96 36 M 5:29:02 67.0000 
results Jeremy  Macdonough  Seattle  WA  116  97 35 M 5:29:43 67.0000 
results Kellen  Betts  Seattle  WA  117  98 30 M 5:30:12 67.0000 
results Andrew  Peet  Vashon  WA  118  99 54 M 5:30:13 67.0000 
results Robert  Bondurant  Chimacum  WA  119  100 40 M 5:30:30 67.0000 
results Jackie  Muir  Vancouver  BC  120  20 36 F 5:30:39 73.0000 
results Neal  Potts  Bellevue  WA  121  101 43 M 5:31:22 66.0000 
results Nathan  Forester  Ottawa  ON  122  102 31 M 5:32:36 66.0000 
results Win  Van Pelt  Renton  WA  123  103 55 M 5:32:51 66.0000 
results Wade  Repta  Vancouver  BC  124  104 42 M 5:33:24 66.0000 
results Adam  Kelly  Victoria  BC  125  105 33 M 5:34:08 66.0000 
results Astrid  Bonter  Vancouver  BC  126  21 32 F 5:34:14 72.0000 
results Carl  Swedberg  Duvall  WA  127  106 36 M 5:34:29 66.0000 
results Christian  Blankenship  Fairbanks  AK  128  107 35 M 5:34:32 66.0000 
results Angel  Mathis  Seattle  WA  129  22 33 F 5:34:51 72.0000 
results Benjamin  Gibbard  Seattle  WA  130  108 36 M 5:35:12 66.0000 
results David  Hooper  Bellingham  WA  131  109 51 M 5:35:33 66.0000 
results David  Chilson  Longview  WA  132  110 42 M 5:36:10 66.0000 
results Morris  Arthur  Bellingham  WA  133  111 48 M 5:36:47 65.0000 
results Kelly  Bird  Bellingham  WA  134  23 29 F 5:37:05 72.0000 
results John  Chapman  Vancouver  BC  135  112 32 M 5:37:44 65.0000 
results Kate  Caldwell  Fayetteville  WV  136  24 28 F 5:39:47 71.0000 
results Arrah  La Bolle  Mount Vernon  WA  137  25 26 F 5:39:52 71.0000 
results John  Spannuth  Silverdale  WA  138  113 43 M 5:40:06 65.0000 
results Sean  Baker  Surrey  BC  139  114 36 M 5:40:27 65.0000 
results Michael  Turk  Snohomish  WA  140  115 40 M 5:40:49 65.0000 
results Neil  Young  Seattle  WA  141  116 39 M 5:40:49 65.0000 
results Christina  Nilsen  Kamloops  BC  142  26 38 F 5:40:52 71.0000 
results Deb  Donovan  Bellingham  WA  143  27 48 F 5:41:04 71.0000 
results Daniel  Roy  North Bend  WA  144  117 28 M 5:41:25 65.0000 
results Olga  Nevtrinos  Newcastle  WA  145  28 31 F 5:41:37 71.0000 
results Evan  Anderson  Seattle  WA  146  118 33 M 5:42:11 64.0000 
results John  Powell  Seattle  WA  147  119 49 M 5:42:57 64.0000 
results Jeff  Kercher  Seattle  WA  148  120 43 M 5:43:32 64.0000 
results Sarah  Macleod  Kelowna  BC  149  29 35 F 5:43:40 70.0000 
results Heather  Whitlock  Everett  WA  150  30 35 F 5:43:51 70.0000 
results Walter  Edwards  Boulder  CO  151  121 37 M 5:44:02 64.0000 
results Ryne  Melcher  North Vancouver  BC  152  122 34 M 5:44:04 64.0000 
results James  Varner  Bellingham  WA  153  123 35 M 5:44:54 64.0000 
results Ning  Cabiles  Boulder  CO  154  31 48 F 5:46:35 70.0000 
results Marc  Schmitz  North Vancouver  BC  155  124 35 M 5:47:03 63.0000 
results Chris  Schultheiss  Seattle  WA  156  125 40 M 5:47:10 63.0000 
results Brad  Hefta-Gaub  Seattle  WA  157  126 43 M 5:47:11 63.0000 
results Matthew  Fant  Mill Creek  WA  158  127 24 M 5:47:46 63.0000 
results Matthew  Gliboff  Seattle  WA  159  128 25 M 5:47:49 63.0000 
results Brett  Bauer  Bothell  WA  160  129 32 M 5:48:42 63.0000 
results Jeff  Knakal  Mill Creek  WA  161  130 52 M 5:49:43 63.0000 
results David  Graves  Seattle  WA  162  131 51 M 5:49:57 63.0000 
results Kevin  Waters  Colorado Springs  CO  163  132 52 M 5:50:12 63.0000 
results Eric  Rannaud  Burnaby  BC  164  133 29 M 5:51:07 63.0000 
results Eric  Vonbergen  Arlington  WA  165  134 43 M 5:51:07 63.0000 
results Craig  Foster  Kirkland  WA  166  135 50 M 5:52:05 63.0000 
results Amanda  Lile  Bellingham  WA  167  32 29 F 5:53:02 68.0000 
results David  Roosa  Seattle  WA  168  136 33 M 5:53:10 62.0000 
results Darren  Gladeau  Port Moody  BC  169  137 39 M 5:53:58 62.0000 
results Maria  Clementi  Chicago  IL  170  33 31 F 5:54:07 68.0000 
results Nikolay  Anikevich  Newcastle  WA  171  138 30 M 5:54:16 62.0000 
results Wesley  McCain  Seattle  WA  172  139 35 M 5:54:37 62.0000 
results Glen  Mangiantini  Bellevue  WA  173  140 55 M 5:54:56 62.0000 
results Maureen  Anderson  Seattle  WA  174  34 48 F 5:56:54 68.0000 
results Kristal  Sager  Maple Falls  WA  175  35 38 F 5:57:19 68.0000 
results Kristopher  Olson  Seattle  WA  176  141 39 M 5:58:24 61.0000 
results Mark  Dahl  Portland  OR  177  142 43 M 5:58:53 61.0000 
results Kristin  Ohm-Pedersen  Vancouver  BC  178  36 27 F 5:59:03 67.0000 
results Kendall  Kreft  Lake Stevens  WA  179  143 53 M 6:00:08 61.0000 
results Marion  Bryan  Black Creek  BC  180  37 38 F 6:00:28 67.0000 
results Mark  Cliggett  Seattle  WA  181  144 51 M 6:01:04 61.0000 
results Abram  Gates  Maple Falls  WA  182  145 17 M 6:03:29 61.0000 
results Sam  Lozier  Seattle  WA  183  146 25 M 6:04:22 60.0000 
results Robert  Blomquist  Renton  WA  184  147 32 M 6:04:25 60.0000 
results Chad  Stellern  Bellingham  WA  185  148 26 M 6:04:59 60.0000 
results Scott  McGrew  Long Beach  WA  186  149 33 M 6:05:23 60.0000 
results Kaitlin  Sellereit  Seattle  WA  187  38 23 F 6:05:53 66.0000 
results Darren  Postma  Lynden  WA  188  150 47 M 6:05:57 60.0000 
results Jens  Hansen  Kirkland  WA  189  151 43 M 6:06:35 60.0000 
results Suzanne  Clement Thorne  Victoria  BC  190  39 49 F 6:07:14 66.0000 
results Julie  Robb  North Vancouver  BC  191  40 44 F 6:07:21 66.0000 
results Stewart  Caldwell  Fayetteville  WV  192  152 34 M 6:09:59 60.0000 
results Jon  Karlen  Port Orchard  WA  193  153 54 M 6:10:03 60.0000 
results Mark  Rowe  Seattle  WA  194  154 43 M 6:11:46 59.0000 
results Sheryl  Preston  Vancouver  BC  195  41 37 F 6:13:04 65.0000 
results Todd  Buchanan  Redmond  WA  196  155 38 M 6:13:53 59.0000 
results Monique  Powell  Lake Country  BC  197  42 42 F 6:14:38 64.0000 
results John  Barrickman  Seattle  WA  198  156 43 M 6:14:40 59.0000 
results Brent  Hardy  Kirkland  WA  199  157 30 M 6:16:45 58.0000 
results Thomas  Wong  Brooklyn  NY  200  158 43 M 6:16:45 58.0000 
results Tiffany  Blair  Portland  OR  201  43 26 F 6:17:08 64.0000 
results Colby  Neuman  Portland  OR  202  159 30 M 6:17:10 58.0000 
results Maria  Ronchelli  Santa Rosa  CA  203  44 49 F 6:17:33 64.0000 
results Esther  Speck  Vancouver  BC  204  45 40 F 6:17:41 64.0000 
results Ben  Semer  Seattle  WA  205  160 39 M 6:18:26 58.0000 
results Senja  Palonen  Vancouver  BC  206  46 38 F 6:19:25 64.0000 
results Alecia  Smith  Sequim  WA  207  47 40 F 6:19:27 64.0000 
results Grant  Larsen  Bellingham  WA  208  161 22 M 6:20:23 58.0000 
results Sabrina  Wong  Vancouver  BC  209  48 43 F 6:20:53 63.0000 
results Mark  Falcone  Bellingham  WA  210  162 40 M 6:22:59 58.0000 
results Michael  Rice  Seattle  WA  211  163 49 M 6:23:08 58.0000 
results Debbie  Potts  Bellevue  WA  212  49 41 F 6:24:08 63.0000 
results Brice  Benard  Mukilteo  WA  213  164 40 M 6:24:32 57.0000 
results Eric  Quarnstrom  Seattle  WA  214  165 43 M 6:26:11 57.0000 
results Nick  Brewe  Kirkland  WA  215  166 27 M 6:26:19 57.0000 
results Mischa  Burnett  Bellingham  WA  216  167 40 M 6:27:07 57.0000 
results Evgeny  Roubinchtein  Seattle  WA  217  168 38 M 6:27:24 57.0000 
results Hunter  Ferguson  Seattle  WA  218  169 34 M 6:28:10 57.0000 
results Megan  McGinty  Bellingham  WA  219  50 43 F 6:28:43 62.0000 
results Greg  Burnham  Vancouver  BC  220  170 46 M 6:29:04 57.0000 
results Mandy  Maciver  Vancouver  BC  221  51 47 F 6:29:10 62.0000 
results Tim  Weinert  Duvall  WA  222  171 49 M 6:29:10 57.0000 
results Dana  Katz  Portland  OR  223  52 37 F 6:29:24 62.0000 
results Kara  Teklinski  Mill Valley  CA  224  53 39 F 6:29:24 62.0000 
results Kelly  Fox  Seattle  WA  225  54 33 F 6:29:58 62.0000 
results Caroline  Buchanan  Redmond  WA  226  55 39 F 6:31:02 62.0000 
results Loren  Buchanan  Seattle  WA  227  172 31 M 6:31:02 56.0000 
results David  Caemmerer  Bellingham  WA  228  173 53 M 6:31:59 56.0000 
results Ben  Russell  Federal Way  WA  229  174 34 M 6:32:05 56.0000 
results Everett  Billingslea  Seattle  WA  230  175 51 M 6:32:12 56.0000 
results Jozsef  Solymosi  Vancouver  BC  231  176 53 M 6:33:49 56.0000 
results Dave  Berg  Burnaby  BC  232  177 46 M 6:34:43 56.0000 
results Lisa  Wood  Bellevue  WA  233  56 40 F 6:34:52 61.0000 
results Hilary  McNamara  Bellingham  WA  234  57 32 F 6:35:38 61.0000 
results Dan  Sears  Bellevue  WA  235  178 43 M 6:36:02 56.0000 
results Amy  Roberts  North Vancouver  BC  236  58 45 F 6:36:06 61.0000 
results Chris  Porter  Duvall  WA  237  179 39 M 6:36:41 56.0000 
results Chelsea  Siler  Vancouver  BC  238  59 30 F 6:38:10 61.0000 
results Bryan  Kulp  Snoqualmie  WA  239  180 29 M 6:38:38 55.0000 
results Rod  Mills  Seattle  WA  240  181 40 M 6:38:58 55.0000 
results Madeline  Engel  Mercer Island  WA  241  60 32 F 6:39:04 60.0000 
results Sarah  Smith  Seattle  WA  242  61 35 F 6:39:04 60.0000 
results Dana  Mason  Kenmore  WA  243  62 45 F 6:39:16 60.0000 
results Ron  Overbeck  Renton  WA  244  182 43 M 6:39:38 55.0000 
results Karen  Rasmussen  Maple Valley  WA  245  63 38 F 6:41:24 60.0000 
results Erin  McSherry  Santa Fe  NM  246  64 32 F 6:41:34 60.0000 
results Theresa  Knakal  Mill Creek  WA  247  65 50 F 6:42:52 60.0000 
results Greg  Warren  Renton  WA  248  183 43 M 6:43:12 55.0000 
results Julia  Labadie  Bellingham  WA  249  66 28 F 6:43:13 60.0000 
results Robert  Lopez  Seattle  WA  250  184 46 M 6:43:17 55.0000 
results Katy  Flynnobrien  Seattle  WA  251  67 29 F 6:43:27 60.0000 
results Craig  Slagel  Vancouver  BC  252  185 40 M 6:43:30 55.0000 
results Wilson  Soong  Issaquah  WA  253  186 39 M 6:43:42 55.0000 
results Thomas  Frizelle  Duvall  WA  254  187 36 M 6:43:56 55.0000 
results Phil  Sharp  Princeton  ID  255  188 34 M 6:44:00 55.0000 
results Kurt  Lauer  Seattle  WA  256  189 51 M 6:44:01 55.0000 
results Scott  Klettke  Morgan Hill  CA  257  190 39 M 6:44:03 55.0000 
results Julianne  Whitelaw  Morgan Hill  CA  258  68 40 F 6:44:03 60.0000 
results Ermin  Pagtakhan  Port Coquitlam  BC  259  191 31 M 6:44:15 54.0000 
results Ben  Elmer  Kingston  WA  260  192 62 M 6:45:52 54.0000 
results Scott  Fowler  Bellevue  WA  261  193 38 M 6:46:06 54.0000 
results James  Willson  Bellingham  WA  262  194 58 M 6:47:23 54.0000 
results Nicolette  Laurie  Portland  OR  263  69 40 F 6:47:55 59.0000 
results Mary  Butler  Maple Ridge  BC  264  70 41 F 6:50:19 59.0000 
results Sharon  Gilbert  Mount Vernon  WA  265  71 48 F 6:50:38 59.0000 
results Jamer  Holmstrom  Elma  WA  266  72 42 F 6:51:07 59.0000 
results Chris  Bassett  Livermore  CA  267  195 45 M 6:51:09 54.0000 
results Janet  Vogelzang  Seattle  WA  268  73 54 F 6:52:09 59.0000 
results Patrick  Vincentine  Victoria  BC  269  196 40 M 6:53:22 53.0000 
results Kimberly  Kuhlmann  Tacoma  WA  270  74 34 F 6:54:18 58.0000 
results Jeff  Wood  Bellevue  WA  271  197 38 M 6:54:25 53.0000 
results Mark  Croft  Bellevue  WA  272  198 52 M 6:55:34 53.0000 
results Gary  Hartung  Vancouver  BC  273  199 40 M 6:56:30 53.0000 
results Carmen  Merkel  North Vancouver  BC  274  75 29 F 6:56:39 58.0000 
results Richard  Attfield  Vancouver  BC  275  200 40 M 6:58:54 53.0000 
results Vonhebron  Cousin  Boulder  CO  276  201 43 M 6:58:54 53.0000 
results Edwin  Parnell  Monument  CO  277  202 30 M 6:58:54 53.0000 
results Michael  Martinez  Seattle  WA  278  203 35 M 6:59:46 52.0000 
results Irene  Mauro  Surrey  BC  279  76 38 F 6:59:46 58.0000 
results Jennie  Eyring  Seattle  WA  280  77 38 F 6:59:47 58.0000 
results Christian  Mattenley  Victoria  BC  281  204 37 M 7:01:21 52.0000 
results Andrea  Macintosh  New Westminster  BC  282  78 40 F 7:01:34 57.0000 
results Peter  Schow  Longmont  CO  283  205 52 M 7:01:45 52.0000 
results Karina  Vanderbilt  Bellingham  WA  284  79 26 F 7:01:58 57.0000 
results Brenda  Baarts  Delta  BC  285  80 48 F 7:03:44 57.0000 
results Robert  Jacobsen  Mount Vernon  WA  286  206 55 M 7:03:52 52.0000 
results Ellen  Jarvinen  Duvall  WA  287  81 43 F 7:03:59 57.0000 
results Damien  Murphy  Redmond  WA  288  207 41 M 7:06:55 52.0000 
results John  Wallace III  Seattle  WA  289  208 36 M 7:07:31 52.0000 
results Carolyn  Kelly-Smith  North Vancouver  BC  290  82 33 F 7:08:59 56.0000 
results Erick  Kasiulis  Bellevue  WA  291  209 52 M 7:11:45 51.0000 
results Reed  Glesne  Mount Vernon  WA  292  210 61 M 7:12:34 51.0000 
results Tia  Bodington  Talent  OR  293  83 56 F 7:13:32 56.0000 
results Rachel  Fouladi  Burnaby  BC  294  84 45 F 7:15:17 55.0000 
results Matt  Phillipy  Seattle  WA  295  211 41 M 7:16:18 50.0000 
results George  Wiggins  Bremerton  WA  296  212 59 M 7:16:31 50.0000 
results Margaret  Paxton  Squamish  BC  297  85 49 F 7:17:09 55.0000 
results Dominic  Alexander  Ferndale  WA  298  213 33 M 7:17:16 50.0000 
results Cassie  Gavin  Seattle  WA  299  86 30 F 7:17:16 55.0000 
results Leanne  Norseth  Puyallup  WA  300  87 46 F 7:18:12 55.0000 
results Alayna  Dupont  Missoula  MT  301  88 27 F 7:20:48 55.0000 
results Laura  Benson  Moscow  ID  302  89 41 F 7:21:40 55.0000 
results Joe  Dauer  East Lansing  MI  303  214 34 M 7:21:40 50.0000 
results James  Brynteson  Anacortes  WA  304  215 58 M 7:23:12 50.0000 
results Danielle  Ernst  Seattle  WA  305  90 25 F 7:24:11 54.0000 
results Chris  Foster  Burlington  WA  306  216 54 M 7:27:30 49.0000 
results Joe  Franzen  Ferndale  WA  307  217 51 M 7:28:27 49.0000 
results Keith  Nichol  Vancouver  BC  308  218 57 M 7:29:38 49.0000 
results Corinne  Pitre-Hayes  Vancouver  BC  309  91 57 F 7:29:39 54.0000 
results Steve  Palahicky  Maple Ridge  BC  310  219 33 M 7:32:12 49.0000 
results Craig  Powell  Lake Country  BC  311  220 43 M 7:32:40 49.0000 
results Catherine  Hopkins  Vancouver  BC  312  92 36 F 7:33:15 53.0000 
results Doug  Keir  North Vancouver  BC  313  221 38 M 7:33:15 49.0000 
results Rob  Smith  Victoria  BC  314  222 54 M 7:36:21 48.0000 
results Karen  Wiggins  Bremerton  WA  315  93 54 F 7:36:37 53.0000 
results Lisa  Switzer  Bellevue  WA  316  94 49 F 7:36:39 53.0000 
results Stephen  Hunt  Seattle  WA  317  223 62 M 7:37:25 48.0000 
results Donald  Mukai  Bellevue  WA  318  224 64 M 7:37:25 48.0000 
results Marlis  Dejongh  Seattle  WA  319  95 61 F 7:37:26 53.0000 
results Mike  Kuhlmann  Lakewood  WA  320  225 62 M 7:38:12 48.0000 
results Chad  Allen  Maple Ridge  BC  321  226 42 M 7:38:49 48.0000 
results Bev  Attfield  Vancouver  BC  322  96 38 F 7:40:16 52.0000 
results Betsy  Rogers  Seattle  WA  323  97 49 F 7:41:32 52.0000 
results Cindie  McKenna  Kalama  WA  324  98 63 F 7:42:14 52.0000 
results Melissa  Kistler  Beaverton  OR  325  99 29 F 7:45:44 52.0000 
results Michael  Fu  Seattle  WA  326  227 38 M 7:46:49 47.0000 
results Maris  Lemba  Seattle  WA  327  100 34 F 7:50:22 51.0000 
results Suzanne  Shull  Bellingham  WA  328  101 50 F 7:54:30 51.0000 
results Jack  Curtis  Anacortes  WA  329  228 34 M 7:55:44 46.0000 
results Carolyn  King  Maple Ridge  BC  330  102 50 F 7:56:04 51.0000 
results Neil  Ambrose  Maple Ridge  BC  331  229 48 M 7:56:05 46.0000 
results Loraine  Gruber  Boulder  CO  332  103 54 F 7:56:05 51.0000 
results Susan  Villagomez  University Place  WA  333  104 35 F 7:58:31 50.0000 
results Will  Preston  Seattle  WA  334  230 35 M 7:59:56 46.0000 
results Susan  Hui  Vancouver  BC  335  105 42 F 8:07:39 50.0000 
results Sean  Scace  Everett  WA  336  231 25 M 8:09:15 45.0000 
results Vicki  Griffiths  Bellingham  WA  337  106 69 F 8:11:40 49.0000 
results Wilma  Putt  Olympia  WA  338  107 44 F 8:18:32 48.0000 
results Thomas  Putt  Olympia  WA  339  232 50 M 8:18:32 44.0000 
results Tim  Lee  Surrey  BC  340  233 35 M 8:18:33 44.0000 
results Janette  Maas  Newnan  GA  341  108 53 F 8:24:08 48.0000 
results Miriam  Rassam  Seattle  WA  342  109 29 F 8:24:21 48.0000 
results Burton  Vanderbilt  Bellingham  WA  343  234 63 M 8:24:49 44.0000 
results John  Bandur  Federal Way  WA  344  235 75 M 8:26:46 43.0000 
results Rainer  Schulz  Roy  WA  345  236 70 M 8:35:38 43.0000 
results Ann  Wang  San Francisco  CA  346  110 27 F 8:58:26 45.0000 
results Mark  Douangchanh      347  237 34 M 9:10:22 40.0000