Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 13, 2024

Traprock 50

Bloomfield, CT 50K, 17K


50K | 17K
143 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.1%100.0%1 5:02:30  M40-49  Michael Gaughan Bristol  CT         Results
95.3%97.4%174 5:08:15  M40-49  Brian Rusiecki South Deerfield  MA      4   Results
93.1%93.9%14 5:15:28  M30-39  James Boeding West Hartford  CT         Results
92.4%100.0%1 5:18:00  M20-29  Brendon Vanvlack ALBANY  NY          Results
92.4%96.8%21 5:18:04  M40-49  Lee Davis Hamden  CT      1   Results
92.2%94.1%16 5:18:29  M30-39  Ben Quatromoni Newport  RI          Results
91.5%94.0%2 5:21:14  M30-39  Dane Graham Falls Village  CT          Results
90.3%100.0%2 5:25:26  M<20  Thomas Brodowicz Wethersfield  CT          Results
90.2%93.3%18 5:25:47  M20-29  Steven Young Arlington  MA          Results
87.0%87.0%2 5:37:33  M30-39  Michael Giambalvo New Fairfield  CT          Results
86.4%94.1%21 5:40:07  M30-39  Koby Nelson Tolland  CT      4   Results
85.2%78.8%3 5:44:50  M30-39  Kurt Mias Norwich  CT      1   Results
84.9%89.5%8 5:46:13  M20-29  Max Kiel Portland  ME          Results
84.6%100.0%1 5:47:27  M20-29  Jake Bauman West Hartford  CT          Results
82.9%86.7%36 5:54:27  M30-39  Nicholas Davis Cos Cob  CT         Results
82.6%86.8%14 5:55:34  M50-59  Dennis Vanvlack Duanesburg  NY      1   Results
81.2%82.8%6 6:01:55  M30-39  Ben Lundin Leadville  CO      1   Results
79.6%84.3%3 6:09:00  M40-49  Richard Revere North Franklin  CT      1   Results
79.5%83.2%9 6:09:37  M40-49  Jason Kaplan Boston  MA          Results
79.5%83.9%5 6:09:39  M30-39  Brian Scully Simsbury  CT          Results
79.5%89.8%8 6:09:39  M20-29  Jared Dybas GROTON  CT         Results
78.4%90.1%4 6:14:36  M20-29  Zane Weinberger New Haven  CT      1   Results
78.1%81.8%7 6:16:08  M40-49  Adam Rissolo New Milford  CT          Results
77.7%85.0%29 6:18:05  M30-39  Daniel Brehant WILLIMANTIC  CT      2  Results
92.1%94.1%23 6:27:47  F30-39  Sarah Connor New Haven  CT          Results
91.7%100.0%24 6:29:28  F20-29  Clorice Reinhardt Westerly  RI         Results
75.3%82.1%5 6:30:01  M30-39  Eric Dziedzinski Bondsville  MA          Results
75.3%80.5%13 6:30:08  M30-39  Brian Cocuzzo West Hartford  CT      1   Results
75.0%0.0%1 6:31:41  M50-59  Glenn Van Neil East Granby  CT          Results
91.0%94.6%13 6:32:30  F30-39  Kassandra Spitler Newport  RI          Results
74.3%71.5%3 6:35:13  M30-39  Michael Pelland Glastonbury  CT          Results
74.3%74.3%1 6:35:26  M30-39  Christopher Arnold Avon  CT      1   Results
74.0%78.3%25 6:36:52  M40-49  Devin Pray West Hartford  CT      3   Results
73.7%72.2%3 6:38:49  M60-69  Bob Ayers Colchester  VT          Results
73.1%81.0%7 6:41:39  M30-39  Hadrian Gardner Newtown  CT          Results
72.6%84.2%9 6:44:25  M40-49  Edward Shibley West Springfield  MA      1  Results
72.3%80.7%21 6:46:05  M40-49  Ezequiel Fernandez Woodbridge  CT      1  Results
87.8%91.7%6 6:46:54  F40-49  Concetta Puleo Stratford  CT          Results
72.0%82.0%4 6:47:50  M50-59  James Coleman San Francisco  CA          Results
71.2%84.4%6 6:52:43  M40-49  Mark Stoutzenberger CRANSTON  RI         Results
71.2%79.5%29 6:52:50  M50-59  Russell Stroud Louisville  KY      10   Results
70.5%77.2%9 6:56:34  M40-49  Mike Davis Hamden  CT          Results
70.5%73.0%42 6:56:52  M40-49  Wayne Ball Feeding Hills  MA      6   Results
70.2%72.7%1 6:58:25  M30-39  Mark Merrill New York  NY          Results
85.4%88.1%22 6:58:38  F30-39  Kelsey Eng Wethersfield  CT          Results
85.2%85.2%1 6:59:19  F30-39  Olivia Brobeck Phillipston  MA          Results
70.0%70.0%2 6:59:33  M30-39  Dave Brobeck Phillipston  MA      1   Results
85.1%90.9%3 6:59:40  F40-49  Erin O'Grady Milford  CT          Results
69.9%72.9%18 7:00:34  M30-39  Michael Medeiros west hartford  CT      1  Results
69.7%71.7%10 7:01:32  M40-49  Trevor Meinke Derby  CT         Results
84.4%96.9%16 7:03:23  F40-49  Elizabeth Allen PROVIDENCE  RI      1   Results
69.2%72.8%4 7:04:31  M30-39  Garrett Gaudette Marshfield  MA      1  Results
69.2%76.0%5 7:04:42  M30-39  Timothy Sheehan Somers  CT      2   Results
68.4%88.3%34 7:09:14  M60-69  Sam Farnsworth Stow  MA      2   Results
68.3%73.1%36 7:09:52  M40-49  Adam Gallagher Warwick  RI          Results
68.0%82.2%14 7:11:57  M50-59  Donovan Lee Avon  CT          Results
67.6%68.6%27 7:14:53  M40-49  Tom Morton Chicopee  MA      2  Results
81.9%82.3%7 7:16:32  F40-49  Lauren Edelman Bridgeport  CT         Results
67.2%78.5%19 7:16:54  M50-59  Sean Mallon Hamden  CT          Results
67.1%83.8%37 7:17:37  M60-69  Andrew Horn New York  NY      2  Results
66.6%68.6%8 7:21:21  M40-49  Jeffrey Andritz Saratoga Springs  NY          Results
65.9%76.0%3 7:25:38  M50-59  Rick Horton WINCHESTER  NH          Results
65.8%74.7%67 7:26:15  M50-59  Jason Bacon Pawtucket  RI      7   Results
79.6%89.5%11 7:29:06  F30-39  Emily Kisicki Montpelier  VT          Results
65.3%67.4%25 7:30:01  M40-49  John Torrone Westfield  MA      4   Results
79.3%85.3%15 7:30:48  F40-49  Catherine Walsh Bethany  CT         Results
65.1%65.6%6 7:31:11  M40-49  Jared Pare Feeding Hills  MA      2   Results
78.5%84.6%51 7:35:06  F40-49  Pamela Harght Marshfield  MA         Results
78.0%87.0%19 7:38:12  F30-39  Casey Mendrala Springfield  MA      1   Results
63.9%65.3%3 7:39:44  M30-39  Rob Glissman Simsbury  CT      2   Results
63.9%68.2%31 7:39:57  M30-39  Franklyn Gandiaga Derby  CT          Results
63.8%86.0%1 7:40:44  M30-39  Jason Kinosh Torrington  CT          Results
62.8%68.0%16 7:48:05  M40-49  Allan Lewis Hoboken  NJ      2   Results
76.2%84.7%3 7:48:57  F50-59  Jennifer Collias Wilton  CT      1   Results
62.6%68.6%3 7:49:12  M30-39  Luis Rodriguez-Lemus Stamford  CT          Results
62.5% 1 7:50:02  M30-39  Sam Mocarski Barrington  RI          Results
62.4%69.4%15 7:50:51  M30-39  Bryan Mccusty Simsbury  CT      1   Results
75.8%100.0%1 7:51:15  F20-29  Madeline Wolfe Grantham  NH          Results
62.3%65.1%2 7:51:50  M40-49  Jonathan Whitehouse Wallingford  CT          Results
61.9%82.5%12 7:54:26  M50-59  Daniel Legresley Montreal  QC      1   Results
61.4%71.6%13 7:58:13  M40-49  Markus Pointner Peabody  MA          Results
61.2%65.8%15 7:59:47  M40-49  Christopher Bessin Cranston  RI      2  Results
74.5%75.6%12 7:59:55  F40-49  Sharlota Kay Bronx  NY      1   Results
61.1%0.0%1 8:00:43  M40-49  Tim McDermott Wallingford  CT         Results
60.8%63.9%2 8:03:20  M30-39  Chris Hoffman Providence  RI          Results
60.7%60.7%2 8:04:22  M30-39  Simon Bastien Weatogue  CT          Results
60.2%70.1%19 8:07:45  M40-49  Daniel Sullivan Bartlett  NH      1   Results
73.1%88.1%43 8:09:07  F50-59  Jenny Carpenter Rhinebeck  NY          Results
60.0%68.4%2 8:09:42  M40-49  Joey Madore HADDAM  CT          Results
60.0%84.2%114 8:10:01  M60-69  Stephen Cooper Salisbury  MD          Results
59.7%65.6%5 8:12:14  M40-49  Elder De La Cruz Lunenburg  MA      2   Results
59.4%75.3%8 8:14:48  M60-69  Robert Nelson Gales Ferry  CT         Results
59.2%73.8%43 8:16:14  M50-59  Bernard Kelley Barrington  RI      3   Results
59.2%64.1%2 8:16:34  M40-49  Scott Belisle Wilton  CT          Results
71.6%87.1%54 8:19:18  F50-59  Janet Sanderson Wakefiled  RI      1  Results
58.8%64.9%2 8:19:41  M50-59  Rafael Talavera NORTH BERGEN  NJ          Results
71.4%81.9%34 8:20:29  F40-49  Cherie Bilbie Ellington  CT      2   Results
58.3%58.3%1 8:24:14  M40-49  Patrick Safino West Hartford  CT          Results
57.7%84.6%61 8:29:24  M60-69  Gary Richards Belmont  MA      5   Results
57.1%62.5%10 8:34:18  M40-49  John Flagg Jefferson  MA          Results
57.1%67.1%5 8:34:18  M40-49  Rob Sawyer Griswold  CT          Results
57.1%58.5%8 8:34:23  M30-39  Kyle Mietlowski Trumbull  CT      1   Results
69.5%76.2%19 8:34:24  F30-39  Allison Sullivan Bartlett  NH      1  Results
56.4%67.7%101 8:40:57  M60-69  Scott Martin New York  NY      3  Results
56.2%56.2%1 8:43:11  M30-39  Daniel Luddy West Hartford  CT          Results
68.0%75.9%20 8:45:26  F50-59  Laura Neal Watertown  CT      1   Results
55.6% 1 8:48:44  M50-59  Robert Pasuth Oxford  CT          Results
67.5%83.8%33 8:49:06  F50-59  Holly Durstin Norfolk  CT      2   Results
67.5%63.0%3 8:49:29  F30-39  Kaitlin Vardaro Providence  RI          Results
54.7%56.0%2 8:57:03  M30-39  Brian Beegan Meriden  CT          Results
54.2%73.3%28 9:01:42  M60-69  Frederick Hawran WINDSOR  CT      5   Results
65.2%84.8%290 9:08:05  F60-69  Barbara Sorrell Delmar  NY      1   Results
64.6%72.4%3 9:12:50  F40-49  Jackie Deruyter Brewster  MA          Results
52.4%80.3%18 9:20:12  M60-69  Robert Tagliaferi New Haven  CT      1   Results
63.4%72.7%1 9:23:13  F20-29  Lily Tyson New Haven  CT          Results
63.2%73.2%6 9:25:26  F40-49  Hester Glaeser Brookline  NH      1  Results
51.3%71.6%1 9:33:06  M30-39  Mark Smith Ellington  CT          Results
61.7%74.6%29 9:39:06  F40-49  Jo Palerm Chicopee  MA      1   Results
61.4%62.5%2 9:42:24  F20-29  Alexandra Archambault Scarborough  ME          Results
50.2%47.3%3 9:44:51  M40-49  Andrew Petrulis Amston  CT          Results
60.3%68.1%3 9:52:26  F40-49  Allison Andritz Saratoga Springs  NY          Results
59.2%68.2%8 10:03:08  F30-39  Alexandra Jaeger Holliston  MA          Results
57.8%71.2%20 10:18:10  F40-49  Tiffany Woodger Granville  MA         Results
56.4%68.5%23 10:33:58  F40-49  Hillary McCarty Windsor  CT         Results
40.3%50.7%43 12:08:46  M50-59  James Richard Jaffrey  NH      1   Results
0.0% 0   M30-39  Benoit Chavaie dracut  MS          Results
  0   F30-39  Bridget Williams Portsmouth  NH          Results
  0   M30-39  Kyle Surprenant Coventry  CT          Results
  0   M40-49  Allan Cutler Glastonbury  CT          Results
  0   M40-49  Tim Glotch Stony Brook  NY          Results
  0   M20-29  Alexis Nurdin New Haven  CT          Results
  0   F30-39  Jacquelyn Hannigan Quincy  MA          Results
  0   F40-49  Kim O’Callaghan Schenectady  NY         Results
  0   F30-39  Candy Osorio Lowell  MA          Results
  0   M30-39  E Marshall Lauber Ludlow  MA          Results
  0   M30-39  Travis Godley East Hampton  CT          Results
  0   F40-49  Amy Loeb Lake Grove  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Kamrin Pester Austin  TX          Results
  0   M50-59  Tim Pester Sunbury  OH          Results
  0   F20-29  Carly Quinn Rumford  RI          Results
  0   M40-49  Christian Brassard L'Assomption  QC          Results
  0   M30-39  Alec Sisco Canaan  CT          Results
  0   M20-29  Andrew Nigro Bolton  CT          Results