Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 18, 2024 @ 9:00 AM
Perfect PR Backyard by the Ode
Clarkston
,
MI
•
Last Runner Standing, 3 Hours
Website
Calendar
Store
Entrants
Directions
Social
Facebook
Forum
☰
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
Male
Female
Last Runner Standing
|
3 Hours
58 Entrants
Rank
Age Rank
Results
Target
Age
First
Last
City
Loc
Bib
Finishes
96.6%
100.0%
1
M50-59
John
Heidenreich
Romulus
MI
Results
96.2%
100.0%
1
F20-29
Anna
Richey
Ann Arbor
MI
Results
93.3%
100.0%
3
M20-29
Peyton
McCaslin
Northville
MI
Results
92.7%
97.5%
1
F50-59
Cathleen
White
Rochester Hills
MI
Results
86.7%
0.0%
2
M40-49
Andy
Kibbe
Cadillac
MI
Results
84.6%
96.7%
9
M50-59
Tim
Van Huis
Holland
MI
Results
83.3%
1
F20-29
Dana
Redhuis
Ypsilanti
MI
Results
79.2%
81.8%
4
F40-49
Leigh
Knaus
Oxford
MI
Results
78.5%
96.1%
6
F30-39
Victoria
Zakrzewski
Rochester Hills
MI
Results
74.5%
79.4%
3
M30-39
Casey
Williams
Covington
KY
Results
73.8%
73.7%
8
M30-39
Dan
Connolly
Rochester
MI
1
Results
72.7%
81.6%
57
M50-59
Matthew
Antoniou
Lake Orion
MI
2
Results
72.5%
82.4%
2
M30-39
Jared
Ruffini
Clarkston
MI
Results
72.2%
79.4%
20
M50-59
Tim
Nelson
Omer
MI
1
Results
71.4%
96.9%
9
M30-39
Lucas
Martins
Ann Arbor
MI
Results
71.4%
98.5%
1
M20-29
Chase
Bandolik
Wheeling
IL
Results
70.5%
74.7%
60
F40-49
Laura
Hufschmidt
Livonia
MI
Results
70.1%
84.6%
14
M60-69
Paul
Terbrack
Clawson
MI
Results
69.4%
76.0%
10
F40-49
Kimberly
Rapp
Commerce Township
MI
Results
66.7%
83.1%
12
M30-39
Kyle
Hedrick
Ashland
OH
1
Results
66.0%
70.2%
8
M40-49
Josh
Kiecker
Fremont
WI
Results
65.8%
75.1%
35
M30-39
Tim
Adkins
Vermilion
OH
Results
65.1%
89.3%
13
F50-59
Claudia
Studak
Davisburg
MI
2
Results
64.2%
67.2%
7
M30-39
Michael
Bell
Okemos
MI
Results
62.5%
78.0%
12
M40-49
Matthew
Wiater
Holly
MI
2
Results
62.2%
76.6%
112
M50-59
Mark
McCaslin
Clarkston
MI
2
Results
62.1%
1
M20-29
Chad
Veal
Indianapolis
IN
1
Results
61.9%
64.8%
9
M30-39
Nick
Parkinson
Madison Heights
MI
1
Results
61.5%
81.6%
3
M20-29
John
Pierceall
Dundee
MI
1
Results
59.4%
81.0%
13
M40-49
Robert
Lykins
Washington Twp
MI
1
Results
58.8%
58.8%
1
M20-29
Liam
Crystler
Howard city
MI
Results
58.4%
76.2%
9
M60-69
Michael
Mann
Osseo
IN
Results
56.0%
2
M50-59
Bruce
Smith
NOVI
MI
1
Results
54.6%
68.1%
24
M50-59
Fred
Steuber
Howell
MI
1
Results
53.4%
63.3%
5
F40-49
Jen
Holt
Oxford
MI
Results
49.0%
71.5%
15
M40-49
Bill
Butler
swartz creek
MI
2
Results
47.6%
72.8%
7
M30-39
Peter
Angelas
BELLVILLE
OH
1
Results
45.5%
79.7%
6
F20-29
Hannah
Davenport
Columbus
OH
1
Results
32.4%
1
M20-29
Sam
Angeli
Saint Clair Shores
MI
Results
31.0%
1
M40-49
Daniel
Sanborn
New Hudson
MI
1
Results
24.1%
34.6%
2
M30-39
Tyler
Bragg
Mogadore
OH
Results
100.0%
1
M20-29
Alexander
Coubard
Shelby Twp
MI
Results
0
F50-59
Patricia
Raines
Wolverine Lake
MI
Results
0
M20-29
Kole
Williams
Akron
OH
Results
0
M30-39
Evan
Richardson
Au Gres
MI
Results
0
M20-29
Andrew
Schreffler
Pittsburgh
PA
Results
0
M30-39
Anthony
Pace
Canton
MI
Results
0
M20-29
Noah
Fetterhoff
Austin
TX
Results
0
M20-29
Grant
McLeod
Columbus
OH
Results
0
F20-29
Shelbi
Grant
Troy
MI
Results
0
F20-29
Alyssa
Boulton
Auburn hills
MI
Results
0
F20-29
Olivia
Boulton
Rochester
MI
Results
0
M30-39
Andrew
Bailey
Holt
MI
Results
0
M40-49
Larry
Voight
Gaines
MI
Results
0
M40-49
Charles
Whistler
Commerce Twp
MI
Results
0
M30-39
Douglas
Humphrey
Lake
MI
Results
0
F40-49
Mae
Holmes
Holy
MI
Results
0
M20-29
Nicholas
Skinsacos
Troy
MI
Results