Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 27, 2024

Rockin Choccolocco 50K - 1/2 Marathon - 10K

Heflin , AL 50K, 1/2 Marathon, 10K

39 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
84.2%88.8%31 6:30:22  M50-59  Bobby Poer Valley  AL         Results
83.9%83.9%2 6:31:32  M30-39  Ben Callaway Hoover  AL          Results
81.5%88.9%16 6:42:57  M40-49  Luke Hunt Tuscaloosa  AL         Results
77.6%79.8%20 7:03:16  M40-49  Patrick Spencer Hoover  AL         Results
75.3%90.2%11 7:16:01  M50-59  Peter Van Zandt Homewood  AL          Results
72.4%73.5%2 7:33:28  M40-49  James Korte Pittsview  AL          Results
71.6%92.8%69 7:38:43  M60-69  Bryan Barrett Douglasville  GA      1   Results
71.5%81.8%24 7:39:14  M50-59  Chris Favro Marietta  GA         Results
70.9%83.8%1 7:43:31  M20-29  Joshua Schindler Macon  GA          Results
88.3%89.8%14 7:45:02  F30-39  Jennifer Halls Chattanooga  TN          Results
84.7%96.5%3 8:04:47  F30-39  Mckenze Neal Birmingham  AL          Results
67.6%76.1%6 8:05:39  M40-49  Chris McChargue West Point  GA         Results
66.1%74.6%19 8:17:07  M50-59  Alan Whitfield Juliette  GA          Results
65.8%79.1%1 8:19:14  M20-29  Jared Brown Nashville  TN          Results
82.0%88.5%11 8:21:06  F40-49  Sarah Gill Birmingham  AL          Results
64.7%76.2%15 8:27:29  M50-59  John Mackinnon Gulf Breeze  FL          Results
64.5%71.1%29 8:29:17  M30-39  Adam Files Jacksonville  FL      1  Results
80.2%88.3%40 8:31:55  F40-49  Becki Jones Anniston  AL          Results
62.9%67.9%6 8:42:35  M30-39  Jeb Nabors Ohatchee  AL      1   Results
62.8%98.2%13 8:43:20  M70+  Craig Cecil Vestavia  AL         Results
61.6%74.6%4 8:53:00  M50-59  David Bannister Anniston  AL          Results
76.7%85.3%15 8:55:20  F40-49  Amanda Blake Turner Homewood  AL          Results
61.1%65.3%33 8:57:22  M40-49  Chuck Rudd Valley  AL         Results
61.1%78.5%49 8:57:54  M50-59  Emeterio Hernandez Harvest  AL      1  Results
60.8%71.0%31 9:00:01  M50-59  Satya Gullapalli Hoover  AL         Results
75.8%80.6%81 9:02:02  F40-49  Emily Kennedy Huntsville  AL      4  Results
60.3%69.9%11 9:04:46  M40-49  Brad Wolfe Ashland  AL      1   Results
60.0%67.5%40 9:07:24  M40-49  Brad Hayes Manchester  TN         Results
73.0%78.1%33 9:22:27  F40-49  Andria Jensen Jacksonville  FL      1   Results
58.2%72.5%4 9:24:25  M30-39  Chas Ludt Vestavia Hills  AL          Results
72.7%76.9%18 9:25:19  F40-49  Jessa Freeman BIRMINGHAM  AL          Results
69.3%73.3%57 9:52:38  F40-49  Mary Campbell Homewood  AL         Results
67.6%75.5%8 10:07:16  F30-39  Renee Renda Jacksonville  AL          Results
66.7%85.6%90 10:16:01  F60-69  Susan Nall Lineville  AL      1   Results
47.4%64.8%24 11:32:35  M60-69  Xing Wu Hoover  AL         Results
51.6%89.3%2 13:15:26  F50-59  Charlene McLean Skipperville  AL          Results
70.8%70.1%4   M40-49  Corey Cronan Anniston  AL         Results
  0   M30-39  Stephen Tidwell Marietta  GA          Results
  0   F30-39  Elizabeth Kolakoski Birmingham  AL          Results