Registered Entrants
Friday, Aug 9, 2024

Fat Dog 120

Manning Park, BC 120 Miler, 100k, 50 Miler, 40 Miler

53 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
88.4%94.6%3 10:52:49  M30-39  Brandon Gregory Sunshine Valley  BC      1  Results
95.9%98.1%7 11:15:40  F30-39  Olivia Hill Seattle  WA          Results
77.5%81.0%36 12:25:11  M40-49  Aaron Moss Cle Elum  WA          Results
86.9%91.4%10 12:25:54  F20-29  Carlynne Millns Chilliwack  BC      1   Results
86.8%98.9%7 12:26:20  F30-39  Emily Rudow Vancouver  BC          Results
75.9%82.1%4 12:40:42  M20-29  Brandon Thomison Encinitas  CA          Results
84.0%93.1%2 12:51:01  F30-39  Kelsey Baerg Nelson  BC          Results
73.1%73.1%1 13:10:10  M30-39  Dylan Dylan Cayce  SC          Results
71.2%64.8%6 13:31:02  M30-39  Ryan Jansonius Vancouver  BC          Results
78.6%95.8%4 13:44:29  F20-29  Sarah Millns Winnipeg  MB          Results
76.2%79.1%8 14:09:54  F30-39  Asta Bancevicius Toronto  ON          Results
67.4%100.0%1 14:17:09  M20-29  Thomas Carriere Victoria  BC          Results
67.2%78.3%27 14:19:35  M50-59  Neil Munroe Tung Chung  HKG          Results
75.1%75.1%1 14:22:34  F20-29  Kelly Villanueva SEATTLE  WA          Results
64.5%77.0%2 14:54:45  M20-29  Nate Sylvester Clearwater  FL          Results
71.0%87.0%6 15:12:53  F20-29  Madison Martin Surrey  BC          Results
70.0%71.4%2 15:25:32  F30-39  Kim Ngo Vancouver  BC          Results
67.1%74.8%1 16:06:06  F40-49  Alison Harper Whitehorse  YT          Results
66.2%73.8%1 16:19:05  F40-49  Tara Kandulski Pemberton  BC          Results
65.5%74.8%2 16:28:39  F40-49  Anngela Leggett Pemberton  BC          Results
64.0%71.1%5 16:51:48  F30-39  Madeline Millsip Vancouver  BC          Results
57.0%67.0%1 16:52:16  M30-39  Ian Peers North Vancouver  BC          Results
56.7%59.4%1 16:59:03  M30-39  Dan Weller Chilliwack  BC          Results
63.5%68.7%2 17:00:25  F40-49  Jenn Collins Abbotsford  BC         Results
62.2%62.2%1 17:21:44  F20-29  Brooke Jesus Oliver  BC          Results
57.5%71.1%1 18:47:52  F40-49  Pamela Hinshaw Vancouver  BC          Results
47.3%51.9%5 22:51:21  F30-39  Emily Phelan Merritt  BC          Results
  0   M20-29  Bryan Jackler Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F50-59  Jen King whitehorse  YT          Results
  0   M20-29  Austin Barber Victoria  BC          Results
  0   F30-39  Sarah James North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   F30-39  Bea Dizon North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   F20-29  Sarah Goldberg Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Carmen Goulden Nanaimo  BC          Results
  0   M20-29  Jake Harris Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   F30-39  Ann Chisholm Victoria  AB          Results
  0   F40-49  Angela Boss Cumberland  BC          Results
  0   M60-69  Doug Stetar Victoria  BC          Results
  0   F30-39  Juliet Grundmanis Courtenay  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Brian Blount Courtenay  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Kirk Switzer Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   F30-39  Sarah Kappel Agassiz  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Cathal Phelan Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   F20-29  Tessa Coulthard Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Morgan Gueldner Abbotsford  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Brandon Kirklevy Calgary  AB          Results
  0   M20-29  Shota Ida Revelstoke  BC          Results
  0   M20-29  Michael Sugianto Calgary  AB          Results
  0   M40-49  Anthony Chan Nanaimo  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Martin Lafontaine Burnaby  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Nicholas Dobroruka Port Moody  BC          Results
  0   M20-29  Andrew Trinh Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F20-29  Erika Tweedy Bellingham  WA          Results