Registered Entrants
Friday, Aug 9, 2024

Fat Dog 120

Manning Park, BC 120 Miler, 100k, 50 Miler, 40 Miler

169 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%1 29:38:09  M30-39  Todd Marwick North Vancouver  BC          Results
98.7%99.4%24 30:01:45  M40-49  Mike Sidic Vancouver  BC         Results
97.3%97.3%4 30:28:26  M30-39  Jake Moreau Richmond Hill  ON          Results
93.3%94.1%65 31:46:03  M30-39  Zachary Szablewski Ravensdale  WA         Results
92.3%93.9%16 32:07:07  M20-29  William Hubert Kailua Kona  HI          Results
91.9%93.5%35 32:14:15  M30-39  Bryan Bhark Issaquah  WA          Results
91.4%0.0%7 32:25:40  M40-49  Charles Perin Victoria  BC          Results
90.9%96.8%11 32:37:01  M40-49  Andrew Lester Calgary  AB          Results
88.7%93.1%24 33:25:49  M30-39  Michael Heath Calgary  AB         Results
88.6%91.5%54 33:26:29  M30-39  Chris Roberts Kirkwood  MO         Results
87.6%90.3%2 33:49:37  M20-29  Cayden Pfister Ottawa  ON         Results
86.2%80.5%15 34:21:52  M40-49  Aaron Webb Winnipeg  MB          Results
86.0%92.3%25 34:26:39  M40-49  Isaiah Hemmen Seattle  WA      2  Results
85.4%87.4%10 34:41:39  M40-49  Jeremy Clegg Ladysmith  BC         Results
85.4%88.4%21 34:41:39  M40-49  Nolan Graham Nanaimo  BC      2   Results
85.0%83.4%8 34:53:10  M30-39  Michael Quesnell Madison  WI          Results
84.9%88.9%3 34:53:25  M30-39  Pau Rius Kelowna  BC      1   Results
84.6%84.6%1 35:00:50  M30-39  Jered Sweeney-Demezas Spokane  WA          Results
84.4%89.8%4 35:07:34  M20-29  Justin Knowles Port Moody  BC      1   Results
84.4%92.2%28 35:07:49  M50-59  Shawn Bearden Pocatello  ID         Results
84.2%90.5%3 35:12:34  M40-49  Ole Christian Lien Oslo  NOR          Results
84.1%86.9%21 35:14:50  M30-39  Conor Furey Edmonton  AB      1   Results
84.0%84.4%3 35:16:51  M30-39  Tommy Mlazgar Nanaimo  BC          Results
83.6%90.0%4 35:28:15  M40-49  David Willms Calgary  AB          Results
83.5%87.1%52 35:28:30  M40-49  Jon Robinson Seattle  WA          Results
83.1%94.7%5 35:39:15  M50-59  Jed Grieve Qualicum Bay  BC          Results
83.1%87.1%30 35:39:31  M30-39  Andrew Manaster Longmont  CO          Results
83.1%86.4%11 35:40:17  M30-39  Mike Nash Canmore  AB         Results
82.6%95.0%10 35:52:44  M30-39  Michael Owen Summerland  BC          Results
81.3%82.6%2 36:27:25  M30-39  Lane Polozola Seattle  WA         Results
80.9%86.7%6 36:36:53  M30-39  Eoin O'Raghallaigh North Vancouver  BC          Results
80.8%80.8%1 36:42:03  M40-49  Jerad Percy Ft saskatchewan  AB          Results
80.6%86.0%20 36:46:25  M40-49  Ben Jenkins North Vancouver  BC          Results
80.2%83.6%21 36:56:52  M40-49  Gary Louttit Port Coquitlam  BC      4   Results
80.1%81.5%10 37:01:18  M20-29  Jordan Akiyoshi Boulder  CO          Results
100.0%100.0%2 37:06:44  F40-49  Dominika Michalak Squamish  BC          Results
79.6%84.6%78 37:13:18  M40-49  Bill Clements Dana Point  CA      1  Results
78.7%79.7%2 37:38:33  M30-39  Brennan Kurchak Vancouver  BC          Results
78.5%84.9%9 37:45:10  M40-49  Adrian Lucanu Burnaby  BC          Results
78.4%82.6%67 37:49:13  M40-49  Kenneth Letterle Mickleton  NJ          Results
77.8%79.6%20 38:04:22  M40-49  Michael Burkhart Lumby  BC         Results
77.8%85.7%13 38:06:08  M30-39  Tim Barnes Kamloops  BC         Results
77.5%83.6%21 38:15:17  M30-39  Christopher Aubrey Sherwood Park  AB      3   Results
77.1%89.3%9 38:25:06  M30-39  Chris Walsh Victoria  BC          Results
77.1%85.2%42 38:25:42  M50-59  Julian Vicente Kelowna  BC      1  Results
76.6%84.6%23 38:40:44  M50-59  Ed Scheer Wilson  WY          Results
76.5%72.5%1 38:44:23  M30-39  Andrii Kobliuk Abbotsford  BC         Results
75.9%74.7%25 39:01:31  M30-39  Troy Dulgar Holland  OH          Results
95.1%97.5%26 39:02:27  F40-49  Heather Hoechst Durango  CO          Results
75.9%85.3%13 39:02:27  M50-59  David Myers Vancouver  BC          Results
75.6%80.4%39 39:10:49  M50-59  Michael Wardas North Vancouver  BC          Results
75.5%80.0%3 39:14:33  M30-39  Michael Wells Fernie  BC          Results
75.4%77.3%13 39:18:36  M40-49  Jason Nicolai Pemberton  BC          Results
74.6%77.3%6 39:43:54  M40-49  Sergio Vazquez AGUASCALIENTES  MEX         Results
73.9%79.4%30 40:06:29  M40-49  Mark Wooten Garland  TX          Results
73.1%76.3%1 40:34:09  M20-29  Ryan Leaming Bellingham  WA          Results
91.5%96.6%90 40:34:39  F50-59  Denise Bourassa Lakewood  CO         Results
72.9%73.5%5 40:40:10  M30-39  Joshua Compagna Squamish  BC          Results
72.6%78.7%6 40:49:15  M30-39  Henry Rubenstein Salt Lake City  UT          Results
72.2%73.3%1 41:02:49  M40-49  Alec Myring Victoria  BC          Results
71.7%88.4%1 41:20:41  M40-49  Andrew Katnick Coquitlam  BC          Results
71.5%76.8%4 41:27:16  M20-29  Nicolas Pawlikowski Chilliwack  BC          Results
71.2%85.1%4 41:38:49  M40-49  Cory Bargen Saanichton  BC          Results
70.9%78.3%21 41:47:58  M40-49  Guillaume Roy Levis  QC          Results
70.8%74.8%5 41:52:56  M30-39  Eric Scott Vancouver  BC      1  Results
70.5%78.7%31 42:00:46  M40-49  Jonathan Van Dyke Fort Collins  CO          Results
70.3%71.0%3 42:10:49  M30-39  Romain Noel Toronto  ON          Results
87.8%96.0%6 42:17:00  F50-59  Narumi Higuchi Vernon  BC      1   Results
87.8%89.8%2 42:17:35  F30-39  Tracey Peet Revelstoke  BC          Results
69.9%77.2%2 42:23:07  M40-49  Nathan Higginson Kelowna  BC          Results
69.6%73.5%11 42:33:43  M30-39  Robert Elliott Boise  ID         Results
69.5%71.4%12 42:39:14  M30-39  Derek Wood Boulder  CO          Results
69.4%73.7%30 42:40:42  M30-39  Eric Batchelor San Diego  CA          Results
69.4%72.7%5 42:41:04  M40-49  Robin Bruce Victoria  BC          Results
86.8%93.6%15 42:45:03  F20-29  Helen Payne Goleta  CA          Results
69.2%72.1%14 42:50:42  M40-49  Joshua Walters Victoria  BC          Results
68.7%77.5%43 43:08:17  M40-49  Sony Sawad Baguio  PHL         Results
68.6%81.9%70 43:13:57  M60-69  Mark Cliggett Seattle  WA         Results
68.4%69.9%3 43:19:16  M40-49  Steve Marfleet Vancouver  BC          Results
68.3%73.5%20 43:21:55  M40-49  Chris Mintz Callander  ON         Results
85.5%88.7%2 43:23:45  F30-39  Jessica Temple Chilliwack  BC          Results
68.3%88.7%7 43:25:21  M20-29  Benjamin Quist Bozeman  ME         Results
68.2%70.4%17 43:27:16  M30-39  Bill Cottrell Bend  OR         Results
68.1%80.6%27 43:30:42  M60-69  Scott Donatelli Vancouver  BC      6  Results
85.3%92.5%2 43:30:46  F30-39  Alexa Johnston Saanichton  BC          Results
67.9%67.9%1 43:38:47  M30-39  Joshua Clark Calgary  AB         Results
85.0%89.8%17 43:39:22  F30-39  Tara Bassili North Vancouver  BC          Results
67.9%89.0%6 43:39:33  M60-69  Dietmar Penkert Canmore  AB      1   Results
67.5%73.1%6 43:54:41  M30-39  Daniel Pelczarski Rapid City  SD          Results
67.3%70.6%26 44:03:18  M40-49  Elliot Brady Sooke  BC      3   Results
82.9%85.8%13 44:44:45  F30-39  Claudia De La Via Seattle  WA         Results
66.0%83.8%10 44:53:21  M50-59  Matt Treger Kamloops  BC      1  Results
66.0%85.8%312 44:53:46  M60-69  Mike Smith Santa Fe  NM         Results
65.9% 0 45:00:18  M30-39  Dustin Zupancic Chilliwack  BC         Results
82.4%100.0%2 45:01:21  F40-49  Sophia Klein Cape Town  ZAF          Results
65.6%73.9%6 45:09:46  M50-59  Duncan Magnus surrey  BC      1  Results
65.6%75.2%37 45:12:40  M50-59  Derrick Johnstone North Vancouver  BC         Results
65.5%68.8%2 45:14:44  M30-39  Dmitry Yakovlev New York  NY          Results
65.2%75.9%14 45:25:58  M40-49  Jonathan Fowlkes missoula  MT          Results
81.7%90.1%8 45:27:10  F20-29  Mo Ramras Ithaca  NY          Results
64.8%71.0%10 45:44:29  M40-49  James Nelson Prior Lake  MN          Results
64.7%70.2%14 45:48:44  M40-49  Shyamal Kapadia Seattle  WA      1   Results
80.9%84.2%46 45:52:06  F40-49  Jennifer Schwegler Snohomish  WA         Results
64.3%65.8%3 46:03:41  M30-39  Spencer Hutchinson Squamish  BC          Results
64.1%69.7%5 46:13:10  M40-49  Kevin Burman Centralia  WA          Results
64.1%91.1%4 46:14:54  M50-59  Kevin Narlin Surrey  BC          Results
64.0%72.6%6 46:18:48  M30-39  Parker Semin Silverton  CO          Results
63.8%80.8%26 46:26:12  M50-59  John Brady Park City  UT         Results
63.8%63.9%5 46:27:57  M30-39  David Saint-Germain Burnaby  BC          Results
79.2%83.4%7 46:50:28  F40-49  Jodie Stutt Calgary  AB          Results
63.0%63.0%2 47:02:01  M30-39  Jeremy Byl Ktiwanga  BC          Results
62.9%72.5%36 47:05:09  M50-59  Andy Healey Vancouver  BC      2  Results
62.9%70.3%3 47:05:09  M40-49  Nathan Cattarin Mount Vernon  WA          Results
78.5%83.8%31 47:17:19  F40-49  Kate Covey Durango  CO         Results
78.1%85.8%9 47:31:29  F40-49  Christina Schultz Vancouver  BC          Results
77.6%84.8%9 47:50:58  F30-39  Laure Spake Binghamton  NY          Results
61.9%60.7%10 47:53:33  M30-39  Stuart Chutter Killaly  SK          Results
61.7%65.3%32 48:02:24  M40-49  Dennis Marchant Port Moody  BC      1   Results
76.6%81.5%31 48:26:57  F30-39  Melissa McKeehan Dana Point  CA         Results
61.2%68.6%1 48:27:23  M40-49  Mohammad Zarghami Coquitlam  BC          Results
61.1%79.3%12 48:30:43  M60-69  Colin Berry Huonville  AUS          Results
75.9%81.7%36 48:55:19  F40-49  Sarah Purslow Vernon  BC      1   Results
75.6%92.8%1 49:04:14  F50-59  Allison Jacquemont Westmount  QC          Results
60.4%66.8%12 49:04:27  M40-49  Adrian Powell Burnaby  BC      1   Results
75.2%85.6%15 49:19:54  F40-49  Kimberly Haven Satellite Beach  FL         Results
75.0%82.0%3 49:30:57  F40-49  Kathleen Quast Victoria  BC      1   Results
74.9%77.5%25 49:32:08  F40-49  Casey Brady Park City  UT         Results
74.4%81.5%30 49:54:31  F30-39  Eileen Czabaranek Colorado Springs  CO          Results
74.2%82.9%23 50:03:00  F50-59  Keri Bowzaylo Banff  AB         Results
58.7%71.5%15 50:28:11  M50-59  Shiqiang Su New Westminster  BC          Results
73.1%75.9%26 50:44:53  F30-39  Megan Dehaan Belgrade  MT          Results
72.9%100.0%2 50:52:49  F50-59  Pauline Nielsen Sooke  BC          Results
57.9%68.8%13 51:10:01  M50-59  Nathan Higgins PLYMOUTH  MN          Results
57.3%64.5%11 51:44:52  M50-59  Sean O'Callaghan Seattle  WA          Results
57.3%57.3%1 51:45:24  M30-39  Brad Hart Victoria  BC          Results
71.6%73.9%25 51:49:57  F40-49  Amanda Smith Yakima  WA         Results
71.4%83.4%86 52:00:25  F50-59  Denise Davis Franklin  NC          Results
57.0%58.2%2 52:02:18  M20-29  Randeep Shahi vancouver  BC          Results
56.3%60.7%19 52:37:14  M50-59  Derek Stevenson Vancouver  BC          Results
56.3%58.5%8 52:40:36  M30-39  Juan Carlos Morales Rodriguez San Pedro Cholula  MEX          Results
69.9%74.7%16 53:07:52  F40-49  Gillian Smith Whitehorse  YT          Results
69.8%78.2%2 53:12:26  F30-39  Arianna Rumenovich Victoria  BC          Results
69.6%79.5%32 53:18:24  F50-59  Marla Weinheimer Maple Ridge  BC          Results
55.0%57.9%27 53:54:46  M40-49  Eric Rohnacher Richmond  VA         Results
68.8%68.8%2 53:55:07  F40-49  Sarah McWhirter Victoria  BC          Results
68.1%71.6%31 54:30:16  F40-49  Marissa Jean Port Moody  BC          Results
66.3%81.5%10 56:00:05  F40-49  Tarne Berry Huonville  AUS          Results
65.8%78.2%18 56:23:03  F50-59  Tanya Donais Calgary  AB          Results
65.5%97.3%14 56:39:35  F60-69  Susan Lowe-Wylde Blairmore  AB          Results
51.6%59.5%5 57:27:22  M50-59  Michael Pfister Bragg Creek  AB          Results
64.0%75.1%8 58:01:26  F40-49  Katarzyna Gdela Denver  CO      1   Results
58.6%66.4%5 63:21:49  F20-29  Jessica Oldring NORTH Vancouver  BC          Results
43.9% 0 67:30:28  M30-39  Sheldon Robinson Victoria  BC          Results
31.7% 0 93:27:33  M30-39  Miroslav Kopecek Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Jose Medina Cardona Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Juan Luis Rivera Espinosa Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M20-29  Mitchell Niessen Surrey  BC          Results
  0   M20-29  Alex Laforge Pittmeadows  BC          Results
  0   F40-49  Meredith Wilson North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M40-49  Iain Aspenlieder Ottawa  ON          Results
  0   M30-39  Steve Barrett Cranbrook  BC          Results
  0   M40-49  Sean Collins Ladner  BC          Results
  0   M50-59  Scott Hoyer Summerland  BC          Results
  0   M50-59  Iwan Levin Grande Prairie  AB          Results
  0   M40-49  Chris Brown Brantford  ON          Results
  0   M20-29  Luke Thiele Port Angeles  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Maggie Wilson Whitehorse  YT          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Buurman Whitehorse  YT          Results
  0   M50-59  Manuello Martinez CHIHUAHUA  MEX          Results