Registered Entrants
Friday, Aug 9, 2024

Fat Dog 120

Manning Park, BC 120 Miler, 100k, 50 Miler, 40 Miler

176 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.8%94.8%1 12:19:51  M30-39  Tyler Wilson comox  BC          Results
93.2%97.7%1 12:32:48  M30-39  Allan Van Saane Chilliwack  BC          Results
90.0%93.3%2 12:59:09  M30-39  Geoff Pleiss Vancouver  BC          Results
89.6%92.0%2 13:02:17  M30-39  Alex Van Poppelen Kelowna  BC          Results
88.3%95.0%1 13:14:36  M30-39  Chris Taylor Squamish  BC          Results
86.7%89.0%4 13:28:37  M30-39  Matt Redekopp Langley  BC          Results
84.7%92.8%6 13:47:31  M30-39  Devin Delany North Vancouver  BC          Results
83.1%100.0%1 14:03:51  M30-39  Tyler D'Arcy saanichton  BC          Results
83.0%85.9%6 14:04:46  M30-39  Walter Thorn Leavenworth  WA          Results
82.6%92.4%11 14:09:16  M40-49  Eric Densmore Coldstream  BC         Results
82.0%87.3%47 14:14:57  M50-59  Tom Craik Coldstream  BC         Results
100.0%100.0%1 14:19:53  F30-39  Annie Arnott Kimberley  BC          Results
81.1%81.9%5 14:24:14  M30-39  David Bandiera North Vancouver  BC          Results
81.1%100.0%2 14:24:58  M40-49  Jonathan Dvorak Victoria  BC          Results
80.0%83.9%1 14:36:52  M30-39  Thomas Monteith Chilliwack  BC          Results
79.7%88.8%3 14:39:24  M20-29  Neil Farynowski Trail  BC         Results
97.3%100.0%1 14:43:56  F30-39  Madeleine Hawkins Squamish  BC          Results
79.3%90.6%25 14:44:50  M60-69  Scott Riddell North Vancouver  BC          Results
78.3%83.9%7 14:56:02  M30-39  Ryan Hiltermann Los Angeles  CA          Results
77.8%83.2%21 15:01:13  M30-39  Joseph Cossey New Westminster  BC          Results
95.1%96.1%1 15:04:23  F30-39  Noella Buote Calgary  AB          Results
77.4%87.7%37 15:06:20  M60-69  Bill Dagg Vancouver  BC          Results
94.2%100.0%2 15:12:38  F30-39  Malin Ek Squamish  BC          Results
94.0%100.0%12 15:15:10  F20-29  Anna Dalke Water Valley  AB          Results
76.3%82.5%29 15:18:41  M50-59  Ray Barrett Burnaby  BC          Results
75.8%79.2%4 15:24:52  M30-39  Aaron Brown North Vancouver  BC          Results
75.4%77.7%1 15:29:39  M30-39  William Place New Westminster  BC          Results
75.3%83.5%8 15:31:30  M40-49  Jamie Arbeau North Vancouver  BC      1   Results
74.7%82.6%1 15:38:59  M40-49  Adrien Litargne North Vancouver  BC          Results
73.7%98.3%8 15:51:59  M<20  Manas Manduri Pleasanton  CA          Results
73.5%82.5%1 15:54:19  M40-49  David Purcell Canmore  AB      1   Results
73.4%78.9%1 15:55:30  M20-29  Michael Zurel Vancouver  BC          Results
73.4%79.0%6 15:55:37  M40-49  Nick Christensen Aldergrove  BC      1   Results
73.3%84.9%8 15:56:24  M50-59  Marcus Lindstrom Chilliwack  BC          Results
89.9%92.0%10 15:57:01  F40-49  Sharla Herries Vernon  BC          Results
72.9%79.2%2 16:02:11  M20-29  Shane Terrillon Vancouver  BC          Results
88.7%96.4%10 16:09:59  F30-39  Jasmine Young Portland  OR          Results
88.4%100.0%1 16:12:37  F20-29  Catherine Craig Kelowna  BC          Results
72.0%73.6%1 16:14:13  M20-29  Josh Bolding Kelowna  BC          Results
72.0%73.6%4 16:14:37  M30-39  Derek Taylor Richmond  VT          Results
88.2%89.1%3 16:15:22  F30-39  Jennifer Shutt Canmore  AB      2   Results
71.7%74.0%1 16:18:42  M30-39  Richard Taylor Victoria  BC          Results
87.7%100.0%1 16:21:03  F30-39  Hannah Cunningham Edmonton  AB          Results
71.4%80.9%17 16:21:51  M40-49  Morten Nielsen Victoria  BC          Results
71.4%80.4%36 16:22:24  M50-59  Jim Jones Kelowna  BC          Results
87.4%91.3%14 16:23:31  F30-39  Anna Komer Portland  OR          Results
87.3%91.5%19 16:25:12  F50-59  Stephanie Turner Silverton  CO         Results
86.4%97.7%4 16:35:35  F20-29  Penelope Allen Bozeman  MT          Results
85.3%85.3%4 16:47:57  F30-39  Mercedes Vince Victoria  BC          Results
85.0%95.4%7 16:52:13  F50-59  Deb Epps Nanaimo  BC          Results
84.8%87.7%13 16:53:39  F30-39  Brooke Salisbury north bend  WA          Results
69.2%74.3%4 16:53:47  M40-49  Steve Addison North Vancouver  BC          Results
69.0%72.2%8 16:55:59  M30-39  Andre Furlan Bueno Pemberton  BC         Results
68.7%73.0%1 17:00:52  M20-29  William Oakes Canmore  AB          Results
68.1%81.5%4 17:09:07  M40-49  David Fitz-Gerald Maple Ridge  BC          Results
67.8%75.5%4 17:13:58  M40-49  Stephen Korchinos North Vancouver  BC          Results
67.7%79.0%3 17:15:48  M30-39  Freddy Aguero White Plains  NY          Results
67.6%72.6%1 17:17:29  M20-29  Gowtham Mohan Vancouver  BC          Results
67.2%63.9%6 17:23:49  M30-39  David Calder Canmore  AB         Results
82.2%83.6%3 17:26:44  F30-39  Sheila Whitehall Fairmont Hot Springs  BC          Results
82.1%84.5%9 17:27:14  F30-39  Lindsay Cristante Victoria  BC          Results
67.0%81.7%10 17:27:15  M50-59  Scott McIntyre Port Coquitlam  BC          Results
81.8%91.0%27 17:30:57  F30-39  Carolyn Caskie Coquitlam  BC      1   Results
66.3%67.9%7 17:37:21  M40-49  Simon Murphy Victoria  BC          Results
66.2%77.6%11 17:40:04  M40-49  Jesse Williams Lake Country  BC          Results
81.0%89.3%1 17:42:15  F20-29  Katie Macewen Langley  BC          Results
65.8%78.8%3 17:45:23  M40-49  Stewart Wilkinson North Vancouver  BC         Results
80.7%84.7%17 17:46:12  F30-39  Hailey Van Dyk Cumberland  BC          Results
65.5%72.1%20 17:50:55  M30-39  Matthis Vogel Surrey  BC          Results
65.3%70.1%2 17:53:23  M30-39  Allister Graham Vernon  BC          Results
64.7%71.5%4 18:03:20  M50-59  Jim Runkel Victoria  BC          Results
79.4%79.4%1 18:03:23  F20-29  Clancy Sindlinger Terrace  BC          Results
64.6%80.0%5 18:06:21  M40-49  Joe Dubois Sarnia  ON          Results
64.0%74.8%3 18:15:10  M40-49  Chris Freer Kelowna  BC          Results
63.9%67.0%3 18:16:43  M30-39  Axel Mauillon North Vancouver  BC          Results
78.0%88.9%3 18:22:00  F40-49  Robin Humble Victoria  BC          Results
77.7%96.2%2 18:26:06  F20-29  Juliette Jacquemont Seattle  WA          Results
63.2%63.2%2 18:29:44  M30-39  Reid Newton Coldstream  BC          Results
77.3%79.6%5 18:32:07  F40-49  Sarah Muckle Strathmore  AB          Results
77.0%77.1%8 18:37:19  F30-39  Sarah Riddell Brentwood Bay  BC         Results
62.7%63.6%2 18:38:35  M30-39  Shaun Spence Coquitlam  BC          Results
62.3%83.5%9 18:45:46  M60-69  Terry Field Coquitlam  BC          Results
76.4%87.9%8 18:46:06  F50-59  Christina Fraser Salmon Arm  BC          Results
76.3%79.4%2 18:46:41  F30-39  Madolyn Moritz Seattle  WA         Results
76.0%79.3%11 18:51:35  F30-39  Katherine Lavoie Coquitlam  BC          Results
75.7%82.2%8 18:56:22  F40-49  Marci Bodner Kelowna  BC          Results
75.3%80.5%6 19:01:29  F30-39  Kaisu Suopanki Helsinki  FIN          Results
75.3%87.3%2 19:01:39  F40-49  Heidi Schindler Smithers  BC          Results
61.3%72.0%1 19:03:12  M30-39  Jordan Devlin North Vancouver  BC          Results
75.1%81.4%9 19:05:18  F40-49  Sarah Devine coldstream  BC          Results
61.1%69.0%3 19:07:30  M30-39  Mark Galvin Dublin  IRL          Results
74.9%79.4%4 19:07:44  F30-39  Aya Hatakeyama North Vancouver  BC          Results
74.9%74.9%1 19:08:30  F40-49  Erin Dopko VICTORIA  BC          Results
61.0%62.9%5 19:09:11  M40-49  Christopher Reed Vancouver  BC          Results
60.8%77.8%2 19:13:10  M50-59  Sebastien Jacquemont Westmount  QC          Results
60.7%70.2%6 19:15:15  M50-59  Cristian Giaconi Santiago  CHL          Results
74.1%75.8%3 19:20:26  F20-29  Sofia Lightbody Sidney  BC          Results
73.9%82.1%3 19:23:44  F30-39  Angelica Macwilliams Edmonton  AB          Results
60.2%77.1%1 19:25:37  M40-49  Bryan Tavares richmond hill  ON          Results
73.7%82.3%1 19:26:16  F40-49  Joyce E Park London  ON          Results
73.6%84.5%12 19:28:29  F30-39  Carly Peterson Vancouver  BC          Results
59.8%59.8%1 19:32:15  M30-39  Chris Segger Edmonton  AB          Results
73.0%76.8%7 19:37:56  F40-49  Nicole Driscoll Chilliwack  BC          Results
59.3%68.2%25 19:43:31  M50-59  John Scott Seattle  WA          Results
72.6%86.0%4 19:44:05  F30-39  Meghan Reddy Rossland  BC          Results
72.2%74.8%2 19:50:39  F40-49  Jennifer Andrews Kimberley  BC          Results
58.8%64.8%2 19:52:10  M30-39  Kip Bell Chilliwack  BC          Results
58.7%77.8%10 19:55:38  M50-59  Warren Staff Salmon Arm  BC          Results
68.3%86.9%3 20:58:59  F20-29  Alicia Styles Squamish  BC          Results
67.9%67.9%2 21:06:35  F40-49  Bronwyn Hancock Whitehorse  YT          Results
55.0%58.6%6 21:15:13  M30-39  Luke Malcolm Surrey  BC          Results
54.7%64.5%1 21:22:40  M40-49  Brent Mansfield Vancouver  BC          Results
66.6%73.8%8 21:32:05  F50-59  Erin Stinson North Saanich  BC          Results
66.4%78.1%2 21:35:01  F40-49  Sheryl Zornes Sidney  BC          Results
65.9%67.7%1 21:45:14  F40-49  Trine From Langley  BC          Results
64.8%74.8%6 22:06:22  F50-59  Cathie Collins Comox  BC          Results
63.3%64.5%1 22:38:00  F20-29  Olivia Peterson Canmore  AB          Results
51.6%58.0%3 22:38:12  M40-49  Rob Coombs New Maryland  NB          Results
51.4%88.0%6 22:44:01  M70+  John Doerksen Chilliwack  BC          Results
61.8%81.2%20 23:12:05  F50-59  Laddie Hannam Whistler  BC      2  Results
60.1%71.9%4 23:50:17  F50-59  Laura Lee Bragg Creek  AB          Results
47.2%100.0%2 24:46:18  M20-29  Nicholas Herrmann victoria  BC          Results
46.2%72.3%2 25:19:29  M50-59  Bernie Hofmann Rossland  BC          Results
45.3%94.0%2 25:47:18  M70+  Brent Richards Penticton  BC          Results
54.0%62.9%4 26:33:34  F40-49  Alexandra Naulls-Johnstone Burns Lake  BC          Results
41.9%100.0%1 27:52:48  M20-29  Gavin Post Surrey  BC          Results
31.7% 0 36:51:25  M30-39  Brandon Donald Rosedale  BC          Results
33.7%0.0%1 42:28:34  F40-49  Sue Safadi Chilliwack  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Thomas Okamura Courtenay  BC          Results
  0   F20-29  Margaux Blakeley Golden  BC          Results
  0   F40-49  Allison Greaves Victoria  BC          Results
  0   F30-39  Candace Williams Rosedale  BC          Results
  0   F50-59  Charlotte Farrant Lac La Biche  AB          Results
  0   M20-29  Callum Hicks Revelstoke  BC          Results
  0   M40-49  Christopher Segers Richmond  BC         Results
  0   F30-39  Lauren Chislett Victoria  BC          Results
  0   M40-49  Andre Caron Squamish  BC          Results
  0   F50-59  Andrea Foote Coquitlam  BC          Results
  0   M40-49  Jason Zult Richmond  BC          Results
  0   M40-49  Greg Sawers North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M50-59  Adrian Post Surrey  BC          Results
  0   F30-39  Aleta Phelps Abbotsford  BC          Results
  0   F40-49  Cheryl Voigt Squamish  BC          Results
  0   M20-29  Devon Keiran Calgary  AB          Results
  0   F40-49  Nooshin Morgan Anmore  BC          Results
  0   F20-29  Sabrina Boileau Edgewater  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Steve Binning North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M40-49  Matt Brackley Mission  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Alexander Canning-Choi Vanouver  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Lucian Rinke-Hardekopf Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M20-29  Nathan Monash Richmond  BC          Results
  0   M20-29  Jeremy Rolle Chilliwack  BC          Results
  0   M20-29  Logan Van De Poll Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M20-29  Ben Neufeld Comox  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Warren Meyers Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Travis Rodney Calgary  AB          Results
  0   M40-49  Allister McRae Victoria  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  James Pond-Jones North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M20-29  Robert McCarthy Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Andrew Potter Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M40-49  Adam Marcinkiewicz Prince Rupert  BC          Results
  0   M20-29  Joel Hansen Vancouvet  BC          Results
  0   M40-49  Kellar McCloy Twisp  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Mike Caccamo Pemberton  BC          Results
  0   M20-29  Ben Macadam Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M20-29  Lukas Ciunys Vilnius  LTU          Results
  0   M30-39  Chris Fontaine Port Moody  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Ryan Van Vliet Delta  BC          Results
  0   F20-29  Dominique Drouin Sherwood Park  AB          Results
  0   M20-29  Leon Yan Victoria  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Nate Walsh Victoria  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Vincent Poisson-Gagnon Nelson  BC          Results
  0   M20-29  Liam McVarnock Calgary  AB         Results
  0   M20-29  Mark Bancroft Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M20-29  Jacob Beunk Burnaby  BC          Results
  0   M40-49  Neil McLoughlin Vancouver  BC          Results